Startovní listina Grand Prix Dříteč - 3. ročník

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
D8 km34
K4 km17
B2100 m4
T3300 m3
T2600 m3
T11 km2
B150 m1
Kategorie
M30Muži 30 - 39 let10
MMuži 20 a více let9
Z40Ženy 40 - 49 let8
Z30Ženy 30 - 39 let5
ZŽeny 20 a více let5
M40Muži 40 - 49 let4
B2Dívky a chlapci 4 - 5 let4
Z20Ženy 20 - 29 let3
D4Dívky 8 - 9 let2
M50Muži 50 - 59 let2
H7St. žáci 14 - 15 let2
D3Dívky 6 - 7 let2
B1Dívky a chlapci do 3 let1
H3Chlapci 6 - 7 let1
Z50Ženy 50 - 59 let1
JMJunioři 18 - 19 let1
H8Dorostenci 16 - 17 let1
D8Dorostenky 16 - 17 let1
H4Chlapci 8 - 9 let1
M20Muži 20 - 29 let1
Celkem přihlášených64

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Závodník Ročník Team Trať Kat. Platba
8.1.2018CZEBabincová Zdeňka 1984 8 km Z30 nezaplaceno
9.1.2018CZEBeránková Eva 1971 8 km Z40 nezaplaceno
9.1.2018CZEBlažek Michal 1983 8 km M30 11.1.2018
17.1.2018CZEČapková Lucie 1984 4 km Z 18.1.2018
11.1.2018CZEDoležal Jakub 1974 4 km M nezaplaceno
18.1.2018CZEEger Martin 1976 4 km M 18.1.2018
18.1.2018CZEEgerová Lucie 1977 8 km Z40 nezaplaceno
2.1.2018CZEEis Radek 1986 SDH Podmoklany 8 km M30 16.1.2018
2.1.2018CZEEis Martin 1988 SDH Podmoklany 8 km M30 16.1.2018
2.1.2018CZEEisová Renata 1998 4 km Z 16.1.2018
22.1.2018CZEFořt Martin 1968 ELEVEN RUN TEAM 8 km M50 nezaplaceno
22.1.2018CZEFořtová Iveta 1972 ELEVENRUNTEAM 8 km Z40 nezaplaceno
9.1.2018CZEHaklová Jana 1990 8 km Z20 9.1.2018
30.12.2017CZEHanzalová Alena 1985 4 km Z nezaplaceno
8.1.2018CZEHoudek Jakub 1987 Nechťák Kuba 8 km M30 10.1.2018
8.1.2018CZEHož Matěj 2013 100 m B2 8.1.2018
8.1.2018CZEHožová Andrea 2015 300 m D3 8.1.2018
31.12.2017CZEJadrný Lubomír 1973 ISCAREX Česká Třebová 4 km M 11.1.2018
17.1.2018CZEJelínek Adam 1985 www.sportklinik.cz 4 km M nezaplaceno
17.1.2018CZEJelínková Adéla 2016 Sprintující kojenci 50 m B1 17.1.2018
8.1.2018CZEJeřábek Pavel 1974 4 km M 11.1.2018
1.1.2018CZEJeřábek Tomáš 1987 8 km M30 10.1.2018
1.1.2018CZEJeřábek Adam 2014 100 m B2 1.1.2018
20.1.2018CZEKičinová Erika 1991 KPA Pardubice 8 km Z20 nezaplaceno
19.1.2018CZEKlimpl Zdeněk 1998 SRTG Pce 8 km M20 22.1.2018
16.1.2018CZEKrejčík Pavel 1975 4 km M nezaplaceno
16.1.2018CZEKrejčík Matyáš 2014 100 m B2 16.1.2018
16.1.2018CZEKrejčík Daniel 2011 300 m H3 16.1.2018
16.1.2018CZEKrejčík Pavel 2009 600 m H4 16.1.2018
9.1.2018CZEMacola Pavel 1978 SRTG - Pardubice 8 km M40 10.1.2018
14.1.2018CZEMajorová Kateřina 1987 Mattoni Free Run Pardubice 8 km Z30 15.1.2018
20.1.2018CZEMatys Vladimír 1984 8 km M30 22.1.2018
10.1.2018CZENechanická Karin 1976 8 km Z40 12.1.2018
17.1.2018CZENeumann Nicolas 2003 Sportklinik 1 km H7 17.1.2018
17.1.2018CZENeumannová Pavlína 1974 Sportklinik 4 km Z nezaplaceno
17.1.2018CZENeumannová Pavlína 2001 Sportklinik 4 km D8 nezaplaceno
17.1.2018CZENeumannová Anna 2007 Sportklinik 1 km H7 17.1.2018
8.1.2018CZEOlmr Pavel 1975 8 km M40 nezaplaceno
11.1.2018CZEOtáhalová Kristina 1993 Mattoni Free run 8 km Z20 nezaplaceno
19.1.2018CZEPirkl Matyáš 2013 100 m B2 19.1.2018
19.1.2018CZEPirklová Kateřina 1976 4 km Z nezaplaceno
19.1.2018CZEPirklová Patricie 2009 600 m D4 19.1.2018
9.1.2018CZEPíšová Věra 1975 8 km Z40 nezaplaceno
18.1.2018CZEPrchal Pavel 1972 4 km M 19.1.2018
18.1.2018CZEPrchal Petr 1999 4 km JM 19.1.2018
18.1.2018CZEPrchal Jakub 1996 4 km M 19.1.2018
18.1.2018CZEPrchalová Jana 1972 8 km Z40 19.1.2018
8.1.2018CZERohlík Václav 1980 8 km M30 nezaplaceno
9.1.2018CZERůčka Pavel 1982 8 km M30 10.1.2018
8.1.2018CZESamek Ondřej 1982 8 km M30 8.1.2018
8.1.2018CZESamková Kristýna 2012 300 m D3 8.1.2018
8.1.2018CZESamková Lenka 1982 8 km Z30 8.1.2018
8.1.2018CZESamková Karolína 2009 600 m D4 8.1.2018
8.1.2018CZEŠindelář Pavel 1985 SRTG Pardubice 8 km M30 10.1.2018
8.1.2018CZESirová Hanka 1973 Báječné ženy v běhu 8 km Z40 nezaplaceno
18.1.2018CZESláma Martin 1968 Sportvisio.cz Hradec Králové 8 km M50 nezaplaceno
8.1.2018CZESmolíková Iveta 1967 8 km Z50 18.1.2018
16.1.2018CZEŠpičák Ondřej 1998 4 km M nezaplaceno
9.1.2018CZETomášek Filip 1978 8 km M40 12.1.2018
8.1.2018CZETomášková Jana 1980 BŽB 8 km Z30 15.1.2018
3.1.2018CZETrávníček Marek 1976 8 km M40 nezaplaceno
8.1.2018CZETykvartová Romana 1985 8 km Z30 22.1.2018
8.1.2018CZEVoborova Denisa 1978 Bajecne zeny v behu 8 km Z40 10.1.2018
16.1.2018CZEVosyka Pavel 2001 4 km H8 nezaplaceno