18.4.2018 | | Adámek Daniel | REDPOINT - ELEVEN TEAM |
10 km |
DMA |
25.4.2018 |
27.3.2018 | | Balcarová Romana | |
5 km |
KDZ |
28.3.2018 |
1.5.2018 | | Barakova Petra | |
5 km |
KZB |
4.5.2018 |
24.4.2018 | | Barnetová Jana | Planet Express |
10 km |
DZA |
25.4.2018 |
24.4.2018 | | Barnetová Lenka | Planet Express |
10 km |
DZA |
25.4.2018 |
2.4.2018 | | Barta Vojtech | |
5 km |
KMA |
9.4.2018 |
2.4.2018 | | Barta Jiri | |
5 km |
KMB |
9.4.2018 |
22.4.2018 | | Bártek Milan | |
1000 m |
HC |
22.4.2018 |
22.4.2018 | | Bártek Milan | |
10 km |
DMA |
23.4.2018 |
22.3.2018 | | Bartoníčková Simona + Matyáš Bartoníček | Maty&Miki |
1000 m |
HC |
22.3.2018 |
23.3.2018 | | Běhal Jiří | |
5 km |
KMB |
27.3.2018 |
10.4.2018 | | Benda Vitezslav + Adam Krásný + Nela Řádková | |
1000 m |
HC |
10.4.2018 |
8.5.2018 | | Beránková Monika | Praha 4 Runners |
10 km |
DZA |
10.5.2018 |
4.4.2018 | | Bicanova Vera + Vojtik | |
1000 m |
HC |
4.4.2018 |
15.4.2018 | | Bočková Sandra | |
10 km |
DZA |
15.4.2018 |
9.5.2018 | | BOHÁČ Vít | |
10 km |
DMA |
11.5.2018 |
9.5.2018 | | BOHÁČ ZDENĚK | |
10 km |
DMB |
11.5.2018 |
9.5.2018 | | Boháčová ANNA | |
10 km |
DZA |
11.5.2018 |
9.4.2018 | | Bouska Lukas + Stepik | |
1000 m |
HC |
9.4.2018 |
26.4.2018 | | Boušková Martina | |
10 km |
DZB |
27.4.2018 |
10.5.2018 | | Burkoň Zdeněk + Burkoňová Anna | |
1000 m |
HC |
10.5.2018 |
10.5.2018 | | Burkoňová Petra + Burkoňová Eliška | |
1000 m |
HC |
10.5.2018 |
8.5.2018 | | Čech Martin | |
10 km |
DMA |
9.5.2018 |
10.5.2018 | | Čermák Zbyněk | Debra ČR |
5 km |
KKM |
11.5.2018 |
10.5.2018 | | Čermák Zbyněk + Čermáková Nikola | Debra ČR |
1000 m |
HC |
10.5.2018 |
8.5.2018 | | Čermák Martin | Combo Strike |
5 km |
KMB |
8.5.2018 |
8.5.2018 | | Čermáková Kamila | Combo Strike |
5 km |
KZA |
8.5.2018 |
8.5.2018 | | Čermáková Žaneta | Combo Strike |
5 km |
KZA |
8.5.2018 |
28.3.2018 | | Černá Kamila | JÁ |
10 km |
DZB |
6.4.2018 |
2.5.2018 | | Čerňanský Petr | "BARTH-VIP" |
5 km |
KMA |
2.5.2018 |
10.5.2018 | | Červenka Milan | Pepek Námořník |
5 km |
KMC |
11.5.2018 |
15.5.2018 | | Chaloupka Martin + Filípek Chaloupka | |
1000 m |
HC |
15.5.2018 |
15.5.2018 | | Chaloupka Martin | |
10 km |
DMA |
16.5.2018 |
15.5.2018 | | Chára Lukáš | Czechoslovak Group BARTH-VIP |
10 km |
DMB |
15.5.2018 |
24.4.2018 | | Chmelař Petr + Daniel Chmelař + Martina Chmelařová | |
1000 m |
HC |
24.4.2018 |
21.3.2018 | | Chmelařová Lenka + Bonie | |
10 km |
DDZ |
27.3.2018 |
8.3.2018 | | Chmelikova Ivana + Johana Mikova | |
1000 m |
HC |
8.3.2018 |
19.4.2018 | | Chmelíková Andrea | |
1000 m |
HC |
19.4.2018 |
9.5.2018 | | Cidlinská Romana | SrchMamma |
5 km |
KZB |
9.5.2018 |
15.5.2018 | | Čtvrtečka Jan | |
5 km |
KMB |
16.5.2018 |
15.5.2018 | | Čtvrtečka Jan + Jan Čtvrtečka + Tomáš Čtvrtečka + Renáta Čtvrtečková | |
1000 m |
HC |
15.5.2018 |
15.5.2018 | | Čtvrtečková Renáta | |
5 km |
KZB |
16.5.2018 |
23.3.2018 | | Czagan Jan | SDH Dědek |
1000 m |
HC |
23.3.2018 |
30.4.2018 | | Danielová Veronika + Hrnčíř Radim | O5MY |
10 km |
ST |
2.5.2018 |
18.4.2018 | | danihelka oldřich | NC Svítkovice |
10 km |
DMB |
25.4.2018 |
31.3.2018 | | Dobeš Milan | |
5 km |
KMC |
10.5.2018 |
31.3.2018 | | Dobešová Monika | |
5 km |
KZC |
10.5.2018 |
4.5.2018 | | Dobíhalová Radka + Dobíhalová Adéla + Dobíhal Roman | Calypso |
1000 m |
HC |
4.5.2018 |
9.5.2018 | | Doktor Ondřej | AC Pardubice |
10 km |
DMA |
10.5.2018 |
24.3.2018 | | Dolezal Jiri | |
10 km |
DMB |
27.3.2018 |
16.3.2018 | | Doležel Zdeněk + Doležel Aleš + Doležel Adam | |
1000 m |
HC |
16.3.2018 |
16.3.2018 | | Doležel Zdeněk | |
5 km |
KMB |
19.3.2018 |
16.3.2018 | | Doleželová Markéta | |
5 km |
KZB |
19.3.2018 |
16.3.2018 | | Doleželová Markéta | |
1000 m |
HC |
16.3.2018 |
21.3.2018 | | Dospěl Roman + Šimon Dospěl + Tereza Dospělová + Ivana Dospělová | ŽAKO |
1000 m |
HC |
21.3.2018 |
15.5.2018 | | Doubek Petr | PeakMachine.cz |
10 km |
DMB |
16.5.2018 |
15.5.2018 | | Doubek Brennerová Lenka + Zorka | Zelený Pruh |
10 km |
DDZ |
16.5.2018 |
25.4.2018 | | Douda Michal + Winslow | |
5 km |
KDM |
17.5.2018 |
3.5.2018 | | Drbal Luboš | SDH Zruč nad Sázavou |
10 km |
DMA |
7.5.2018 |
15.5.2018 | | Dudková Eva | Czechoslovak group |
10 km |
DZA |
15.5.2018 |
14.5.2018 | | Dunda Vojtěch | Vojta- Svítkov run |
5 km |
KMA |
15.5.2018 |
24.4.2018 | | Dunda Milan | Kup kolo MTB team Pardubice |
10 km |
DBM |
25.4.2018 |
12.5.2018 | | Dundová Zuzana | |
5 km |
KZB |
15.5.2018 |
31.1.2018 | | Dušek Martin | pen.tagram |
5 km |
KMA |
2.2.2018 |
24.3.2018 | | Dusík Václav | |
10 km |
DMC |
27.3.2018 |
2.5.2018 | | Dvořáčková Helena + Dvořáčková Tea + Bednářová Lucie | Tea |
1000 m |
HC |
2.5.2018 |
12.5.2018 | | Dvorak Petr + Matyas Dvorak | Matyas Dvorak |
1000 m |
HC |
12.5.2018 |
9.5.2018 | | Dvořáková Iva + Dvořáková Daniela | TJ Sokol Jaroměř |
1000 m |
HC |
9.5.2018 |
16.5.2018 | | Fendrich Karel | Feda team |
5 km |
KMA |
17.5.2018 |
19.3.2018 | | Fendrich Karel + Fendrich Martin + Fendrich Karel jr. | Feda team |
1000 m |
HC |
19.3.2018 |
19.3.2018 | | Fendrichová Renata | Feda Team |
5 km |
KZB |
17.5.2018 |
1.5.2018 | | Fiedlerová Jana | |
10 km |
DZB |
4.5.2018 |
12.4.2018 | | Fořtová Alena + Filip Fořt + Adam Fořt | Kolinecký nerezák |
1000 m |
HC |
12.4.2018 |
13.5.2018 | | Franc Pavel | |
5 km |
KMB |
15.5.2018 |
22.3.2018 | | Francová Eva + Francová Eva + Franc Pavel | |
1000 m |
HC |
22.3.2018 |
27.4.2018 | | Frýdl Miroslav | ČEZ |
10 km |
DMC |
2.5.2018 |
27.4.2018 | | Frýdlová Šárka | |
10 km |
DZA |
2.5.2018 |
14.5.2018 | | Frýdlová Šárka + Eliška Hájková + Jolana Dosedlová + Miroslav Frýdl | Eliška |
1000 m |
HC |
14.5.2018 |
19.4.2018 | | Gill Šárka + Astra Latika | Pintadita |
5 km |
KDZ |
23.4.2018 |
9.5.2018 | | Götz Jan | 2BMOTO |
5 km |
KMB |
11.5.2018 |
9.5.2018 | | Gotz Oliver | 2BMOTO |
5 km |
KMA |
11.5.2018 |
9.5.2018 | | Götz Adam + Maya | |
10 km |
DDM |
18.5.2018 |
9.5.2018 | | Götzová Lea | 2BMOTO |
5 km |
KZC |
18.5.2018 |
3.5.2018 | | Gregor Pavel | |
5 km |
KMB |
3.5.2018 |
7.5.2018 | | Grigarová Terezie | |
5 km |
KZA |
9.5.2018 |
30.4.2018 | | Gumanova Martina + Gumanova Matylda + Guman Tadeas + Gumanova Valerie + Guman Tomas | Guman team |
1000 m |
HC |
30.4.2018 |
15.5.2018 | | Hačevská Vladimíra + Consuela Maya | |
5 km |
KDZ |
16.5.2018 |
14.4.2018 | | Hainiš Pavel + Pavel Hainiš + Michaela Hainišová | |
1000 m |
HC |
14.4.2018 |
14.4.2018 | | Hainišová Michaela | |
5 km |
KZB |
17.4.2018 |
7.5.2018 | | HAJEK MARTIN + Zbiňovcová Viktorka + Zbiňovec Mareček + Soňa Hájková + Stanislava Rudolfová | Juwáci |
1000 m |
HC |
7.5.2018 |
11.4.2018 | | Hamernikova Lucie + Eliška Hamerníková | KLADIVA |
10 km |
ST |
11.4.2018 |
11.4.2018 | | Hampl Michal + Hamplova Josefina | |
1000 m |
HC |
11.4.2018 |
9.5.2018 | | Hanuš Daniel | |
10 km |
DMB |
9.5.2018 |
11.4.2018 | | Havelka Daniel | |
10 km |
DMB |
nezaplaceno |
3.5.2018 | | Havrda Tomáš | |
10 km |
DBM |
3.5.2018 |
24.3.2018 | | Hellerová Michaela + Heller Jáchym + Heller Jan | |
1000 m |
HC |
24.3.2018 |
29.4.2018 | | Heřmanská Kristýna | |
5 km |
KZA |
10.5.2018 |
14.4.2018 | | Hlaváčková Katka + Ondřej Pávek | |
1000 m |
HC |
14.4.2018 |
21.3.2018 | | Hlínová Helena | |
10 km |
DZB |
4.5.2018 |
21.3.2018 | | Hlínová Helena + Vítek | |
1000 m |
HC |
21.3.2018 |
5.4.2018 | | Hloušková Šárka + Yuko | |
5 km |
KZA |
12.4.2018 |
31.1.2018 | | Hloušková Tereza | pen.tagram |
5 km |
KZA |
2.2.2018 |
14.4.2018 | | HOfmanová MIchaela + Hofmanová Anna + Hofman Jiří | |
1000 m |
HC |
14.4.2018 |
17.4.2018 | | Hofmanová Jitka + Adam Hofman + Radovan Ceral | |
1000 m |
HC |
17.4.2018 |
14.5.2018 | | Holická Marta | |
5 km |
KZB |
15.5.2018 |
5.5.2018 | | Holub Miloš + Filip Holub | |
1000 m |
HC |
5.5.2018 |
14.5.2018 | | Holý Jiří | |
5 km |
KMB |
15.5.2018 |
14.5.2018 | | Holý Jiří + Holá Anna | Kottwitz |
1000 m |
HC |
14.5.2018 |
18.4.2018 | | Horáčková Pavla | |
5 km |
KZA |
18.4.2018 |
20.3.2018 | | Horáková Jindra | Báječné ženy v běhu |
5 km |
KZC |
27.3.2018 |
20.3.2018 | | Horáková Jindra + Anička Horáková | BŽB |
1000 m |
HC |
20.3.2018 |
14.4.2018 | | Horník Jakub | Ráfkárna IDEA Cycling Team |
10 km |
DBM |
25.4.2018 |
10.5.2018 | | Hrabinova Marcela | |
10 km |
DZB |
11.5.2018 |
27.4.2018 | | Hradil Ondřej + Anna Hradilová | |
1000 m |
HC |
27.4.2018 |
27.4.2018 | | Hrbková Marie + Shark ze svobodneho dvora | |
5 km |
KDZ |
2.5.2018 |
1.5.2018 | | Hrdá Eva | |
5 km |
KZA |
4.5.2018 |
15.4.2018 | | Hrdá Eliška | Bambulka |
5 km |
KZA |
15.4.2018 |
8.3.2018 | | Hromádko Jiří + Kubásková Petra + Hromádková Nela | Skuteč |
1000 m |
HC |
8.3.2018 |
9.5.2018 | | Hromádková Lenka | |
5 km |
KZA |
9.5.2018 |
17.4.2018 | | Hutlová Andrea + Hanuš Vojtěch + Hanuš Daniel | BARTH-VIP |
1000 m |
HC |
17.4.2018 |
18.4.2018 | | Hutlová Andrea | |
5 km |
KZB |
18.4.2018 |
4.5.2018 | | Janda David + Chico | SK Kola Víšek |
5 km |
KDM |
nezaplaceno |
4.5.2018 | | Janda David | Harfa Sport Team |
10 km |
DBM |
nezaplaceno |
4.5.2018 | | Janda David | SK Kola Víšek |
5 km |
KMA |
nezaplaceno |
21.3.2018 | | Javorová Petra + Marley | |
5 km |
KDZ |
4.4.2018 |
10.4.2018 | | Jelínek Lukáš | ERA |
10 km |
DMB |
10.4.2018 |
2.5.2018 | | Jičínská Veronika + Radek Jičínský | |
1000 m |
HC |
2.5.2018 |
2.5.2018 | | Jičínský Petr | |
5 km |
KMA |
2.5.2018 |
24.3.2018 | | Jiri Dolezal + Jitka Dolezalova | |
1000 m |
HC |
24.3.2018 |
25.4.2018 | | Joska Radek + Kevin | |
5 km |
KDM |
27.4.2018 |
8.4.2018 | | Jukl Lukáš | |
10 km |
DMA |
9.4.2018 |
18.2.2018 | | Jungwirth Karel | SDH Jizbice |
5 km |
KMB |
22.2.2018 |
1.5.2018 | | Jungwirth Jan | SVVAT |
5 km |
KMB |
15.5.2018 |
6.5.2018 | | Kabourek Aleš | |
10 km |
DMB |
9.5.2018 |
6.5.2018 | | Kabourková Kateřina + Baf | |
5 km |
KDZ |
9.5.2018 |
6.5.2018 | | Kacerovský Marian | |
5 km |
KMB |
9.5.2018 |
15.5.2018 | | Kachyňová Kristýna + Sedláková Eva + Betyna | Profair spol. s r.o. |
1000 m |
HC |
15.5.2018 |
29.3.2018 | | Kahl Václav + Syrovátková Jana | Draci v hradci |
10 km |
ST |
1.4.2018 |
21.3.2018 | | Kaláb David | |
10 km |
DDM |
27.3.2018 |
9.5.2018 | | Kalenská Ilona + Black | Jihočeský canicross |
5 km |
KDZ |
9.5.2018 |
9.5.2018 | | Kanta Milan + Kofilka od Emy Destinové | |
10 km |
DDM |
10.5.2018 |
15.5.2018 | | Kaplan Radek | Czechoslovak Group BARTH-VIP |
10 km |
DMB |
15.5.2018 |
16.3.2018 | | Karabinová Petra | Pežka |
5 km |
KZA |
19.3.2018 |
18.4.2018 | | Karáskova Darina | Báječné ženy v běhu |
5 km |
KZC |
23.4.2018 |
22.3.2018 | | Kašpar Petr | |
10 km |
DMB |
27.3.2018 |
30.3.2018 | | Klouček Martin | |
5 km |
KMB |
3.4.2018 |
1.4.2018 | | Kmoníček Jakub | BARTH-REKLAMKA |
5 km |
KMA |
1.4.2018 |
12.4.2018 | | Koďous Leoš + Egar Nick od Křemence | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
10 km |
DDM |
nezaplaceno |
13.4.2018 | | Koďousová Veronika | |
5 km |
KZA |
17.4.2018 |
10.5.2018 | | Kohoutová Lucia | |
5 km |
KZA |
16.5.2018 |
14.5.2018 | | Kolbaba Petr | |
5 km |
KMA |
15.5.2018 |
7.4.2018 | | Kompauerová Anna + Air+Tex | |
5 km |
KDZ |
10.4.2018 |
21.3.2018 | | Kopecká Kateřina + Filip | |
1000 m |
HC |
21.3.2018 |
14.5.2018 | | Kopecká Lenka + Kopecká Emča + Kopecký Fanda + Kopecká Anežka | |
1000 m |
HC |
14.5.2018 |
9.5.2018 | | Kopecká Lenka | |
5 km |
KZB |
15.5.2018 |
21.3.2018 | | Kopecká Kateřina + Molly | |
5 km |
KDZ |
27.3.2018 |
18.4.2018 | | Kopecký Milan | |
5 km |
KMB |
23.4.2018 |
10.5.2018 | | Korejtková Dominika | |
5 km |
KZA |
10.5.2018 |
16.4.2018 | | Kořínek Martin | |
10 km |
DMC |
17.4.2018 |
5.4.2018 | | Kosinová Šárka + Hloušek Lukáš + Hloušková Karolína | |
1000 m |
HC |
5.4.2018 |
20.3.2018 | | Kovář Jaroslav | |
5 km |
KMC |
21.3.2018 |
20.3.2018 | | Kovářová Monika | |
10 km |
DZC |
21.3.2018 |
23.4.2018 | | Králová Lenka + Bella | |
10 km |
DDZ |
4.5.2018 |
6.5.2018 | | Kratina Josef | BKJK Jablonec nad Nisou |
5 km |
KMC |
7.5.2018 |
10.5.2018 | | Krátká Zuzka | ** Zuzka ** |
10 km |
DBZ |
10.5.2018 |
10.5.2018 | | Krátký Martin | |
10 km |
DBM |
10.5.2018 |
21.3.2018 | | Kratochvíl Michal | Kraťáci |
5 km |
KMA |
12.4.2018 |
15.5.2018 | | Kratochvíl Stanislav + Kratochvíl Adam | |
1000 m |
HC |
15.5.2018 |
15.5.2018 | | Kratochvíl Stanislav | |
10 km |
DMB |
17.5.2018 |
24.3.2018 | | Kratochvílová Jitka + Zuzana Kratochvílová + Matyáš Kratochvíl + Michal Kratochvíl + Milan Kratochvíl | Kraťáci |
1000 m |
HC |
24.3.2018 |
4.4.2018 | | Kreiselová Slávka + Rocky | |
5 km |
KDZ |
17.4.2018 |
29.3.2018 | | Krivankova Lubomira + Krivanek Tomas | |
1000 m |
HC |
29.3.2018 |
29.3.2018 | | Křivánková Lubomíra | |
5 km |
KZB |
9.4.2018 |
8.3.2018 | | Kubásková Ivana + Eliška Huňáčková + Šarlota Huňáčková + Vlastimil Huňáček | |
1000 m |
HC |
8.3.2018 |
16.4.2018 | | Kubátová Olga + Kubátová Denisa + Kubátová Klára | Rodinný běh |
1000 m |
HC |
16.4.2018 |
7.3.2018 | | Kubín Štěpán + Barunka Kubínová + Honzík Kubín + Lada Kubínová | Běžci na Hodinářce |
1000 m |
HC |
7.3.2018 |
26.3.2018 | | Kučerová Petra + Balů | Jrt Agi Pardubice |
5 km |
KDZ |
28.3.2018 |
23.3.2018 | | Kučerová Kateřina | |
5 km |
KZA |
27.3.2018 |
11.5.2018 | | Kuchyňka Pavel + Kuchyňka Matyáš + Kuchyňková Adéla + Kuchyňková Hana | |
10 km |
DMB |
11.5.2018 |
26.4.2018 | | Kulhánková Dana | |
10 km |
DZB |
27.4.2018 |
26.4.2018 | | Kulhánková Kristýna | |
10 km |
DZA |
4.5.2018 |
10.4.2018 | | Kumpan Ondřej + Jan Kumpan | |
1000 m |
HC |
10.4.2018 |
10.4.2018 | | Kumpanová Marcela + Daniel Kumpan + Anita Kumpanová | Kumpaňáci |
1000 m |
HC |
10.4.2018 |
10.4.2018 | | Kumpanová Marcela | |
5 km |
KZB |
17.4.2018 |
6.5.2018 | | Kuricová Pavla | |
5 km |
KZA |
9.5.2018 |
21.3.2018 | | Kusá Lenka + Kusý Josef | Kusadla |
1000 m |
HC |
21.3.2018 |
21.3.2018 | | Kusý Josef + Kusý Filip | Kusadla |
1000 m |
HC |
21.3.2018 |
6.4.2018 | | Kužma Petr + Aki | |
5 km |
KDM |
12.4.2018 |
6.3.2018 | | Kvoch Petr + Michal Kvoch + Jan Kvoch + Daniela Kvochová | SKRIPT s.r.o. |
1000 m |
HC |
6.3.2018 |
6.3.2018 | | Kvoch Jan | SKRIPT s.r.o. |
5 km |
KMA |
22.5.2018 |
6.3.2018 | | Kvochová Daniela + Michal Kvoch + Jan Kvoch + Petr Kvoch | SKRIPT s.r.o. |
5 km |
KZB |
4.5.2018 |
17.3.2018 | | LABÍK MARTIN | ŽIŽKOVKA BOROHRÁDEK |
10 km |
DMB |
19.3.2018 |
18.3.2018 | | Labíková Veronika | ŽIŽKOVKA BOROHRÀDEK |
5 km |
KZA |
19.3.2018 |
9.4.2018 | | Ladrová Andrea + Fífa | |
5 km |
KDZ |
10.4.2018 |
12.4.2018 | | Langr Pavel | šneci v akci |
5 km |
KMB |
12.4.2018 |
12.4.2018 | | Langr Pavel + Tereza Langrová | |
1000 m |
HC |
12.4.2018 |
12.4.2018 | | Langrová Simona | šneci v akci |
5 km |
KZB |
12.4.2018 |
12.4.2018 | | Langrová Simona + Martin Langr | |
1000 m |
HC |
12.4.2018 |
16.3.2018 | | Lenochová Jana | |
1000 m |
HC |
16.3.2018 |
21.3.2018 | | Levinský Václav + Levinská Eliška + Levinská Veronika | |
1000 m |
HC |
21.3.2018 |
8.4.2018 | | Locker Václav | AC Pardubice |
5 km |
KMA |
17.4.2018 |
21.3.2018 | | Ludvíček Jaroslav + Anička + Jakub + Martina | |
1000 m |
HC |
21.3.2018 |
21.3.2018 | | Ludvíčková Martina + Anna | |
1000 m |
HC |
21.3.2018 |
23.4.2018 | | Luštincová Martina | Luštovi |
5 km |
KZA |
23.4.2018 |
24.4.2018 | | Luštinec Jakub | Lušťovi |
5 km |
KMA |
24.4.2018 |
14.5.2018 | | Macák Ondra + Barbora Macáková + Šimon Macák + Veronika Macáková | |
1000 m |
HC |
14.5.2018 |
14.5.2018 | | Macák Ondřej | Iveco Czech republic |
10 km |
DMA |
14.5.2018 |
23.4.2018 | | Macáková Veronika | |
10 km |
DZA |
23.4.2018 |
26.3.2018 | | Macháčková Jana | Barkness |
5 km |
KDZ |
28.3.2018 |
26.3.2018 | | Macháčková Kateřina | Barkness |
5 km |
KDZ |
1.4.2018 |
4.5.2018 | | Machala Petr | |
10 km |
DMB |
9.5.2018 |
14.5.2018 | | Machovcová Zuzana + Machovec Petr + Machovec Vojtěch | |
1000 m |
HC |
14.5.2018 |
18.4.2018 | | Malachta Norbert | |
10 km |
DMB |
16.5.2018 |
18.4.2018 | | Malachta Norbert + Vortel Alexandr | |
1000 m |
HC |
18.4.2018 |
2.5.2018 | | Málek Martin | |
5 km |
KMB |
2.5.2018 |
30.4.2018 | | Málek Zdeněk | |
10 km |
DMA |
4.5.2018 |
26.3.2018 | | Málková Hanka | Bob a Bobek |
10 km |
DZA |
27.3.2018 |
2.5.2018 | | Málková Lenka + Màlek Tadeáš + Málek Jonáš + Tichá Viktorie | Málek Tadeáš, Málek Jonáš, Viktorie Tichá |
1000 m |
HC |
2.5.2018 |
9.5.2018 | | Márová Eliška | Srchmamma |
5 km |
KZA |
9.5.2018 |
26.3.2018 | | Maruna Robert | Bob a Bobek |
10 km |
DMB |
27.3.2018 |
7.5.2018 | | Mašek Karel | |
5 km |
KMA |
9.5.2018 |
30.4.2018 | | Mates Petr | Matesáci |
10 km |
DMA |
2.5.2018 |
30.4.2018 | | Matesová Jana | Matesáci |
10 km |
DZA |
2.5.2018 |
16.5.2018 | | Matoušek Petr + Tadeaš Matoušek + Nikola Matoušková | |
1000 m |
HC |
16.5.2018 |
24.4.2018 | | Matulík René + Jessi | Pardubice |
5 km |
KDM |
27.4.2018 |
8.5.2018 | | Matysík Kateřina | Matysík MTB Racing |
10 km |
DBZ |
9.5.2018 |
15.5.2018 | | Mergancová Jana | JANA |
10 km |
DZB |
15.5.2018 |
14.5.2018 | | Městecký Petr | |
10 km |
DMB |
nezaplaceno |
15.5.2018 | | Michal David | |
10 km |
DMB |
16.5.2018 |
26.3.2018 | | Mikulecká Anna | |
5 km |
KZA |
27.3.2018 |
12.5.2018 | | Miletín Tomáš | |
5 km |
KMA |
15.5.2018 |
9.4.2018 | | Minář Luboš | |
5 km |
KMA |
10.4.2018 |
20.3.2018 | | Minchev Ivan | Just |
5 km |
KMC |
27.3.2018 |
9.5.2018 | | Mišáková Kristýna | |
5 km |
KZB |
11.5.2018 |
10.5.2018 | | Mlateček Radek + Zuzana Mlatečková + Ondřej Mlateček + Aneta Radová + Kateřina Radová | Ben |
5 km |
KMB |
11.5.2018 |
10.5.2018 | | Mlatečková Zuzana | Ben |
5 km |
KZB |
11.5.2018 |
12.5.2018 | | mlynarova katka | |
5 km |
KZA |
18.5.2018 |
9.5.2018 | | Mocek Tomáš | |
5 km |
KMB |
11.5.2018 |
16.5.2018 | | Mokrý Maxim | PROfair |
5 km |
KMA |
16.5.2018 |
9.5.2018 | | Moravec Lukáš | |
5 km |
KMA |
11.5.2018 |
9.5.2018 | | Morongová Michaela | Záměláci |
5 km |
KZA |
11.5.2018 |
4.5.2018 | | Mrázková Leona | |
5 km |
KZB |
14.5.2018 |
25.3.2018 | | Mrzenová Eva | |
10 km |
DMB |
27.3.2018 |
6.5.2018 | | Musil František | |
5 km |
KMA |
9.5.2018 |
6.5.2018 | | Musil Jan | |
5 km |
KMA |
9.5.2018 |
10.5.2018 | | Musil Michal + Adélka Musilová | |
1000 m |
HC |
10.5.2018 |
20.3.2018 | | Muzikova Klara + Mužíková Dorotka + Jeřábek Michal | Dori |
1000 m |
HC |
20.3.2018 |
24.4.2018 | | Najman Zdenek | Planet Express |
10 km |
DMA |
2.5.2018 |
24.3.2018 | | Najmanova Petra + Sodomka Daniel + Najmanova Andrea | |
1000 m |
HC |
24.3.2018 |
10.5.2018 | | Nedbalová Tereza | Fitnessky BOOM TISK |
5 km |
KZA |
11.5.2018 |
21.3.2018 | | Němcová Lenka | Rebels Pardubice |
5 km |
KZC |
27.3.2018 |
21.3.2018 | | Němec Jiří | Rebels Pardubice |
10 km |
DBM |
27.3.2018 |
13.5.2018 | | Němec Jiří | Rebels Pardubice |
5 km |
KMA |
14.5.2018 |
23.3.2018 | | Nemešová Jana | Nemešice :) |
5 km |
KZB |
5.4.2018 |
13.5.2018 | | Netíková Simona | |
1000 m |
HC |
13.5.2018 |
23.3.2018 | | Netíková Aneta | SDH Dědek |
1000 m |
HC |
23.3.2018 |
26.4.2018 | | Neumanová Martina | |
5 km |
KZA |
7.5.2018 |
18.4.2018 | | Nikolínková Markéta + Peppi | |
5 km |
KDZ |
23.4.2018 |
25.4.2018 | | Nosek David | |
5 km |
KMB |
4.5.2018 |
26.3.2018 | | Nosková Lucie + Nosková Adélka + Nosek Adámek + Nosek David | |
1000 m |
HC |
26.3.2018 |
8.5.2018 | | Nováková Gabriela | |
5 km |
KZB |
9.5.2018 |
10.5.2018 | | Nováková Anežka | |
5 km |
KZA |
11.5.2018 |
29.4.2018 | | Nováková Jitka | |
5 km |
KDZ |
4.5.2018 |
5.5.2018 | | Novotná Jitka | |
5 km |
KKZ |
10.5.2018 |
19.3.2018 | | Novotna Michaela + David cernovsky | Dasymima |
1000 m |
HC |
19.3.2018 |
19.3.2018 | | Novotna Sylva + Maiky | Dasymima |
5 km |
KDZ |
27.3.2018 |
5.5.2018 | | Novotný Petr | |
5 km |
KKM |
10.5.2018 |
19.4.2018 | | Olahová Zuzana + Pepssi | Ladyhawks |
5 km |
KDZ |
23.4.2018 |
15.5.2018 | | Panuška Martin + Panuskova Majda + Panuska Tonik | BK POHODA |
1000 m |
HC |
15.5.2018 |
14.5.2018 | | Pavel Aleš + Denisa Pavlová | |
1000 m |
HC |
14.5.2018 |
9.4.2018 | | Pavlík Michal + Pavlíková Barborka + Pavlíková Verunka + Pavlík Matýsek + Pavlíková Radka | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
1000 m |
HC |
9.4.2018 |
25.4.2018 | | Pavlík Michal | |
5 km |
KMB |
4.5.2018 |
8.5.2018 | | Pazderová Alena | |
5 km |
KZB |
15.5.2018 |
1.5.2018 | | Pekař Patrik | Kamarádi |
5 km |
KMA |
2.5.2018 |
1.5.2018 | | Petera Josef + Peterová Ema | Peterovci |
5 km |
KMB |
15.5.2018 |
6.3.2018 | | Pětíková Diana + JD | |
5 km |
KDZ |
6.3.2018 |
28.4.2018 | | Picková Lenka | |
5 km |
KZA |
7.5.2018 |
31.3.2018 | | Písař Martin | SK Cyklo-RD Pardubice |
10 km |
DBM |
4.4.2018 |
4.5.2018 | | Pobudová Monika + Krčmářová Michaela | |
1000 m |
HC |
4.5.2018 |
21.3.2018 | | Podaný Lubomír | |
5 km |
KMA |
21.3.2018 |
5.4.2018 | | Poskočil Lukáš + Fink Patrik | HOPSKOCI |
10 km |
ST |
17.4.2018 |
5.4.2018 | | Poskočilova Gabriela + Forrest | HOPSKOCI |
5 km |
KDZ |
10.4.2018 |
23.3.2018 | | Pospíšil Jaroslav + Pospíšil Melichar + Mrzenová Eva + Mrzenová Lina | |
1000 m |
HC |
23.3.2018 |
7.4.2018 | | Pouč Radek | |
5 km |
KMA |
9.4.2018 |
13.5.2018 | | Prázová Barbora | |
10 km |
DZA |
16.5.2018 |
13.5.2018 | | Prázová Andrea + Liliana Malinova + Barbora Malinova + Anna Berankova | |
1000 m |
HC |
13.5.2018 |
13.5.2018 | | Přecechtěl Martin | údolí žízně |
10 km |
DMA |
13.5.2018 |
1.4.2018 | | Příhoda Martin | MEDUNA kalírna |
10 km |
DMB |
4.4.2018 |
29.3.2018 | | Procházka Michal + Procházková Veronika | |
1000 m |
HC |
29.3.2018 |
9.5.2018 | | Puchernová Tereza | ŠAK Pardubice |
10 km |
DBZ |
nezaplaceno |
11.5.2018 | | Půhoný David | |
5 km |
KMA |
15.5.2018 |
10.4.2018 | | Půhoný Jiří | |
5 km |
KMC |
10.4.2018 |
9.5.2018 | | Pultarová Veronika | |
5 km |
KZA |
10.5.2018 |
2.5.2018 | | Ráliš Tomáš | |
5 km |
KMB |
4.5.2018 |
2.5.2018 | | Ráliš Tomáš | |
5 km |
KMA |
4.5.2018 |
2.5.2018 | | Rálišová Ida | |
5 km |
KZA |
4.5.2018 |
9.4.2018 | | Richter Milan + Zuzana Richterová | Run magazine team |
1000 m |
HC |
9.4.2018 |
24.4.2018 | | Richter Pavel | |
5 km |
KMA |
25.4.2018 |
9.4.2018 | | Richter Milan | Run magazine team |
10 km |
DMA |
11.4.2018 |
16.5.2018 | | Říha Jakub | Pardubice |
10 km |
DBM |
nezaplaceno |
3.5.2018 | | Rulíková Jana + Jakub Tomáš + Karolína Rulíková | |
1000 m |
HC |
3.5.2018 |
8.3.2018 | | Rusnyak Jan + Kristyna Rusnyakova + Beata Rusnyakova + Lucie Rusnyakova + Annabel Rusnyakova | |
1000 m |
HC |
8.3.2018 |
26.3.2018 | | Růžičková Božena | |
5 km |
KZA |
27.3.2018 |
14.4.2018 | | Rychnovský Matěj | |
10 km |
DBM |
17.4.2018 |
13.4.2018 | | Sabova Kristyna + Ella Fiserova | |
1000 m |
HC |
13.4.2018 |
15.5.2018 | | Šafařík Michal | ŠÁFA |
10 km |
DBM |
15.5.2018 |
15.5.2018 | | Šafařík Michal + Deniska + Vojta + Jana | MJDV |
1000 m |
HC |
15.5.2018 |
13.5.2018 | | Samková Lenka + Karolínka Samková + Kristýnka Samková | Holky Samkovic |
1000 m |
HC |
13.5.2018 |
2.5.2018 | | Secký Michal | |
5 km |
KKM |
4.5.2018 |
8.5.2018 | | Sedláček Tomáš | SDH Lanžov |
5 km |
KMA |
9.5.2018 |
12.5.2018 | | Sedláčková Martina + Robert Sedláček + Robert Sedláček | |
1000 m |
HC |
12.5.2018 |
12.5.2018 | | Sedláčková Martina + Robert Sedláček | |
5 km |
KZB |
14.5.2018 |
10.5.2018 | | Senohrábková Monika | Fitnessky BOOM TISK |
5 km |
KZB |
11.5.2018 |
24.3.2018 | | Shejbalová Jana | RUN magazine team |
5 km |
KZA |
27.3.2018 |
21.3.2018 | | Šindler Ondřej | BUGA Team |
10 km |
DMA |
27.3.2018 |
20.3.2018 | | Šíp Jan | BKB Brno |
5 km |
KMA |
21.3.2018 |
16.3.2018 | | Sirová Veronika | |
5 km |
KZA |
21.3.2018 |
20.3.2018 | | Škarková Kateřina + Čečák Kryštof | |
1000 m |
HC |
20.3.2018 |
10.5.2018 | | Školníková Petra + Žofka | Petra a Žofka |
5 km |
KDZ |
14.5.2018 |
9.5.2018 | | Škop Jakub + Kisha | 2BMOTO |
5 km |
KDM |
11.5.2018 |
5.5.2018 | | Škopová Denisa | |
5 km |
KZA |
7.5.2018 |
21.3.2018 | | Skořepová Tereza | |
10 km |
DZB |
27.3.2018 |
2.5.2018 | | Skřebská Martina + Dante Ler Gopo | Dante Ler Gopo |
5 km |
KDZ |
17.5.2018 |
15.5.2018 | | Šlechtová Hana + Šlechtová Elizabeth + Šlechta Daniel + Matějková Nikola | Profair spol. s r.o. |
1000 m |
HC |
15.5.2018 |
15.5.2018 | | Šlechtová Martina + Špičanová Nella + Špičan Petr + Emanovská Sabina + Šlechta Jan + Hambálková Monika + Baddy | Profair spol. s r.o. |
1000 m |
HC |
15.5.2018 |
9.5.2018 | | Šlingrová Jana | SrchMamma |
5 km |
KZB |
14.5.2018 |
19.4.2018 | | Šmejkalová Hana + Šmejkalová Barbora | Šmejkalky |
1000 m |
HC |
19.4.2018 |
12.5.2018 | | Šmídlová Nela | |
5 km |
KZA |
15.5.2018 |
16.4.2018 | | Smolík Tomáš | |
5 km |
KMC |
23.4.2018 |
17.4.2018 | | Smolíková Marcela + Adélka Smolíková + Daniel Smolík + David Smolík | |
1000 m |
HC |
17.4.2018 |
16.4.2018 | | Smolíková Marcela | |
5 km |
KZB |
23.4.2018 |
5.5.2018 | | Solničková Lenka + Solnička Tadeáš + Solnička Ondřej | |
1000 m |
HC |
5.5.2018 |
24.4.2018 | | Soukup Petr | Taťko do toho! |
5 km |
KMA |
24.4.2018 |
19.4.2018 | | Šreibr Josef | |
10 km |
DMB |
2.5.2018 |
26.3.2018 | | Šrůtková Adéla | |
5 km |
KDZ |
17.4.2018 |
5.5.2018 | | Starý Ladislav + Solnička Matyáš + Stará Marie | |
1000 m |
HC |
5.5.2018 |
14.5.2018 | | Štayrová Vendula + Klaudie Vinopalová | |
1000 m |
HC |
14.5.2018 |
15.5.2018 | | Štayrová Vendula | |
5 km |
KZB |
15.5.2018 |
2.5.2018 | | Stehlík Radim + Martin Stehlík | Stehlíci |
1000 m |
HC |
2.5.2018 |
2.5.2018 | | Stehlíková Lenka + Tomáš Stehlík | Stehlíci |
1000 m |
HC |
2.5.2018 |
15.5.2018 | | Stejskalová Anna | |
5 km |
KZC |
15.5.2018 |
15.4.2018 | | Štěpánek Radim | |
10 km |
DMA |
15.4.2018 |
9.5.2018 | | Štěpánek Lukáš | |
5 km |
KMA |
11.5.2018 |
7.5.2018 | | Štěpánová Kristýna | |
1000 m |
HC |
7.5.2018 |
7.5.2018 | | Štěpánová Kristýna | |
5 km |
KZA |
9.5.2018 |
26.3.2018 | | Šterner Jan | Sdružení Přátel Třebechovic |
10 km |
DMA |
27.3.2018 |
22.3.2018 | | Stierandová Monika | Šneci v běhu |
5 km |
KZB |
27.3.2018 |
22.3.2018 | | Stierandová Monika + Stierand Vojtěch + Stierand Václav + Stierandová Valérie Mona | Šneci v běhu |
1000 m |
HC |
22.3.2018 |
16.5.2018 | | Štiková Eva | |
10 km |
DZB |
16.5.2018 |
20.3.2018 | | Štorek Milan + Anička + Vítek + Helča | Skupičáci |
1000 m |
HC |
20.3.2018 |
21.3.2018 | | štorek milan | |
10 km |
DMB |
4.5.2018 |
26.3.2018 | | Švanda Michal | Sdružení přátel Třebechovic |
10 km |
DMB |
27.3.2018 |
6.4.2018 | | Sviastyn Felix + Sara | Dobrmancir |
5 km |
KMB |
4.5.2018 |
6.4.2018 | | Sviastyn Alena + Cezar | Dobrmanci |
5 km |
KZB |
4.5.2018 |
27.3.2018 | | Sýkorová Dana + Sýkora Matyáš + Sýkora Jan | "SÝKORÁČCI" |
1000 m |
HC |
27.3.2018 |
27.3.2018 | | Sykorova Dana | |
5 km |
KZB |
11.4.2018 |
2.5.2018 | | Synek Jiří | Uranové doly Hamr 1972 |
10 km |
DMB |
4.5.2018 |
15.5.2018 | | Szekérová Iva | |
5 km |
KZA |
16.5.2018 |
24.4.2018 | | Tamchynová Marcela | Máca teamba |
5 km |
KZC |
25.4.2018 |
15.5.2018 | | Tichá Miriam | |
5 km |
KZA |
16.5.2018 |
8.5.2018 | | Tikal Jan | H&E |
5 km |
KMA |
8.5.2018 |
8.5.2018 | | Tikal Jan | H&E |
10 km |
DBM |
8.5.2018 |
14.5.2018 | | Tikal František | |
10 km |
DMA |
15.5.2018 |
16.4.2018 | | Tomáš Zdeněk | BHT Advokáti |
10 km |
DMA |
17.4.2018 |
3.5.2018 | | Topol Tomáš | |
5 km |
KMB |
3.5.2018 |
3.5.2018 | | Topolová Jana | |
1000 m |
HC |
3.5.2018 |
21.3.2018 | | Trávníček Marek | |
10 km |
DMB |
27.3.2018 |
13.5.2018 | | Trejbal Jan | |
10 km |
DMA |
15.5.2018 |
13.5.2018 | | Trejbalalová Lenka + Stela Trejbalová + Jan Trejbal | |
1000 m |
HC |
13.5.2018 |
18.4.2018 | | Trojanová Hana | |
5 km |
KZB |
18.4.2018 |
9.5.2018 | | Trojanová Hana + Kryštof Lungrik + Sofie Lungriková + Bohumil Lungrik | |
1000 m |
HC |
9.5.2018 |
10.5.2018 | | Tušlová Jana | |
5 km |
KZA |
15.5.2018 |
30.4.2018 | | Tykalová Marie | Báječné ženy v běhu |
5 km |
KKZ |
9.5.2018 |
8.5.2018 | | Vacek Petr + Adam Vacek + Markéta Vacková + Jakub Vacek | |
1000 m |
HC |
8.5.2018 |
22.4.2018 | | Václava Havelková | |
5 km |
KZA |
25.4.2018 |
17.3.2018 | | Vagner Alex + Samuel | Special A Team VM CZE |
10 km |
DDM |
19.3.2018 |
18.4.2018 | | Valentová Pavlína | |
5 km |
KZB |
18.4.2018 |
9.5.2018 | | Valentová Pavlína + Markéta Valentová + Matěj Valenta + Stanislav Valenta | |
1000 m |
HC |
9.5.2018 |
8.4.2018 | | Vamberský Radim | |
5 km |
KMB |
17.4.2018 |
24.4.2018 | | Vančura Radek + Vančura Daniel + Vančurová Nela + Vančurová Laura + Vančurová Martina | Vančurátka |
1000 m |
HC |
24.4.2018 |
5.5.2018 | | Vávrová Pavlína + Jakub Vávra | |
1000 m |
HC |
5.5.2018 |
6.4.2018 | | Vejtasová Ilona + Kora | |
5 km |
KDZ |
2.5.2018 |
13.12.2017 | | Ventrubová Kateřina | |
10 km |
DDZ |
15.12.2017 |
13.5.2018 | | Veselá Veronika + Jakub Veselý | |
1000 m |
HC |
13.5.2018 |
20.3.2018 | | Viktorinová Petra + Bára Viktorinová + Jan Viktorin | |
1000 m |
HC |
20.3.2018 |
21.4.2018 | | Vilčková Veronika + Shleby | |
10 km |
DDZ |
27.4.2018 |
14.5.2018 | | Vinklerová Marketa | |
5 km |
KZB |
15.5.2018 |
15.5.2018 | | Vinopal David + Klaudie Vinopalová | David a Klaudi |
1000 m |
HC |
15.5.2018 |
25.4.2018 | | Vítek Robert | |
10 km |
DMB |
27.4.2018 |
8.5.2018 | | Vlachynská Kristýna + Vlachynský Libor | Stěžery |
1000 m |
HC |
8.5.2018 |
9.4.2018 | | Vlček Petr | LaPeinture |
5 km |
KMB |
9.4.2018 |
9.4.2018 | | Vlčková Tereza | LaPeinture |
5 km |
KZA |
9.4.2018 |
9.4.2018 | | Vlčková Dana | LaPeinture |
5 km |
KZB |
9.4.2018 |
9.5.2018 | | Vodehnal Vojtěch | Záměláci |
5 km |
KMA |
11.5.2018 |
21.3.2018 | | Vodičková Alexandra + Renáta Jelínková | Renáta Jelínková |
1000 m |
HC |
21.3.2018 |
13.5.2018 | | Vokolek Michal | |
10 km |
DMB |
15.5.2018 |
16.3.2018 | | Vokolek Michal | Voky#22 |
1000 m |
HC |
16.3.2018 |
16.3.2018 | | Vokolková Lucie | |
1000 m |
HC |
16.3.2018 |
9.4.2018 | | Voldánová Naďa | |
5 km |
KZC |
9.4.2018 |
21.3.2018 | | Vondra Vaclav | Rudník |
10 km |
DMC |
27.3.2018 |
10.4.2018 | | Vondráčková Irena + Ciro | Irena Vondráčková pes Ciro |
5 km |
KDZ |
7.5.2018 |
18.3.2018 | | Vondrová Denisa | Rudník |
5 km |
KZB |
nezaplaceno |
24.3.2018 | | Vondrová Lenka | Šneci v běhu |
5 km |
KZA |
nezaplaceno |
21.3.2018 | | Vondrová Denisa + Vondra Matěj + Vondrová Adéla | Rudník |
1000 m |
HC |
21.3.2018 |
18.4.2018 | | Vortelová Eva + Vortelová Viktorie | |
1000 m |
HC |
18.4.2018 |
18.4.2018 | | Vosahlova Kamila + Jacobs cofi capito | |
5 km |
KDZ |
25.4.2018 |
2.5.2018 | | Vošvrdová Vanda | Neváhej a běž! |
5 km |
KZA |
7.5.2018 |
20.3.2018 | | Voženílek Michal | Tryskošneci |
5 km |
KMB |
18.5.2018 |
11.12.2017 | | Vránová Kateřina + Petráčková Žofie + Petráček Štefan | rungorun |
1000 m |
HC |
11.12.2017 |
12.5.2018 | | Vrba František | |
10 km |
DBM |
16.5.2018 |
28.4.2018 | | Weidlich Tomáš | USK Pardubice |
5 km |
KMB |
2.5.2018 |
28.4.2018 | | Weidlich Tomáš + Weidlichová Ema + Weidlichová Nela + Weidlichová Regína | USK Pardubice |
1000 m |
HC |
28.4.2018 |
17.2.2018 | | Wimmer Tomáš + Sofinka Wimmerová + 2009 | rychlé housenky |
1000 m |
HC |
17.2.2018 |
2.5.2018 | | Zajíček Martin | |
10 km |
DMA |
9.5.2018 |
10.4.2018 | | Žák Tomáš | Autocentrum Barth |
10 km |
DMA |
10.4.2018 |
14.4.2018 | | Zavadil Radek | Sportovní tým |
10 km |
DMA |
2.5.2018 |
14.4.2018 | | Zavadil Radek | Sportovní tým |
10 km |
DMB |
25.4.2018 |
14.4.2018 | | Zavadil Adam | Sportovní tým |
5 km |
KMA |
25.4.2018 |
25.4.2018 | | Zavadil Radek + Adam Zavadil + Jan Zavadil + Amélie Zavadilová | |
1000 m |
HC |
25.4.2018 |
19.4.2018 | | Záveská Nina | Ladyhawks |
5 km |
KDZ |
4.5.2018 |
3.5.2018 | | Závorka Milan | SDH Chabeřice |
10 km |
DMA |
9.5.2018 |
3.5.2018 | | Zavřel Vít | AC Pardubice |
5 km |
KMA |
4.5.2018 |
27.3.2018 | | Zavřelová Barbora | Zavři Němčice |
10 km |
DZA |
28.3.2018 |
1.5.2018 | | Zavřelová Lucie | Kamarádi |
5 km |
KZA |
2.5.2018 |
26.3.2018 | | Zavřelová Jana | Cafe Bajer |
10 km |
DZC |
27.3.2018 |
5.5.2018 | | Zdeněk Jiří + Filip Zdeněk | |
1000 m |
HC |
5.5.2018 |
19.4.2018 | | Zelenka Jiří + Ema Zelenková + Nela Zelenková + Andrea Chmelíková | |
1000 m |
HC |
19.4.2018 |
18.4.2018 | | Zelenka Jiří | |
1000 m |
HC |
18.4.2018 |
16.5.2018 | | Zelenková Klára + Filip Zelenka + Klára Zelenková | Zelenčata |
1000 m |
HC |
16.5.2018 |
31.3.2018 | | Zelenková Klára + Anthony | |
5 km |
KDZ |
17.4.2018 |
4.5.2018 | | Zelený Ladislav | Zizel |
10 km |
DMB |
7.5.2018 |
17.4.2018 | | Zeman Vladimír | Los Břežanos |
10 km |
DMC |
23.4.2018 |
13.5.2018 | | Zídek Radek | Synthesia |
10 km |
DMB |
15.5.2018 |
16.3.2018 | | Zimová Kristýna | |
1000 m |
HC |
16.3.2018 |
16.5.2018 | | Žítek Tomáš | |
5 km |
KMA |
18.5.2018 |
1.5.2018 | | Zittová Jana + Eliška Zittová + Emma Zittová + Ladislav Zelený ml. + Václav Zelený + Ladislav Zelený st. | Zizelovci |
1000 m |
HC |
1.5.2018 |
1.5.2018 | | Zittová Jana | Zizel |
10 km |
DZA |
7.5.2018 |