Startovní listina MTB KRITÉRIUM OKOLO HRADEB 2017 - 3. ročník

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
A240 min55
A150 min43
A330 min36
D31 velký okruh20
D42 velké okruhy20
D22 malé okruhy12
D53 velké okruhy12
D1100 m4
Kategorie
MCMuži C 40 - 49 let43
MBMuži B 30 - 39 let27
MZ1Mladší žáci 10 - 12 let16
MAMuži A 19 - 29 let16
U9Mchlapci 7 - 9 let13
MDMuži D 50 - 59 let12
M3Junioři 15 - 18 let10
ZŽeny Z 19 - 35 let10
FŽeny F 36 a více let9
MZ2Starší žáci 13 - 14 let8
U6WDěvčata do 6 let7
U9MDěvčata 7 - 9 let7
U6MChlapci do 6 let5
MEMuži E 60 a více let4
ZZ1Mladší žákyně 10 - 12 let4
ZZ2Starší žákyně 13 - 14 let4
Z3Juniorky 15 - 18 let3
U4WOdrážedla dívky do 4 let3
U4Modrážedla chlapci do 4 let1
Celkem přihlášených202

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Závodník Ročník Team Trať Kat. Platba
1.7.2017CZEBartáček Jarda 1981 Cykloklub Chýnov 50 min MB 1.7.2017
3.7.2017CZEBartůněk David 1971 CK Klokoty 40 min MC nezaplaceno
1.7.2017CZEBenda Tomáš 1986 Cyklo ATOM cycling team 50 min MB 1.7.2017
14.7.2017CZEBenda Jan 1976 SK Fit Tábor 40 min MC nezaplaceno
1.7.2017CZEBeran Oldřich 2001 Bike klub Kunžak 30 min M3 1.7.2017
14.7.2017CZEBoháč Zdeněk 1959 40 min MD nezaplaceno
1.7.2017CZEBřenda Milan 2006 G. Benedikt Švec cykloteam Želeč 2 velké okruhy MZ1 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEBubla Ladislav 1959 GS cyklo team Jistebnice 40 min MD 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEBušek Lukáš 1989 Biketime Bulls Písek 50 min MA 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZECaha Miloš 1986 Mimoňi 50 min MB 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZECapouch David 1995 APEX-BIKE Klub Tábor 50 min MA 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZECodl Lukáš 1984 Cykloklub Chýnov 50 min MB 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZECoufalová Káťa 2013 Junior Cycling Projekt Team 2 malé okruhy U6W 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZECoufalová Barča 2009 Junior Cycling Projekt Team 1 velký okruh U9M 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEDiviš Jiří 1975 CBC Team 40 min MC 1.7.2017
3.7.2017CZEDomin Matyáš 2011 Hvězda Praha 2 malé okruhy U6M nezaplaceno
1.7.2017CZEDušek Martin 2000 GS cyklo team Jistebnice 30 min M3 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEDušková Adéla 2008 Biketime Bulls Písek 1 velký okruh U9M 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEDvořák Vojtěch 1995 CBC Team 50 min MA 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEDvořáková Jana 1989 Malíkovští hadi 30 min Z 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEEbertová Linda 1975 APEX-BIKE Klub Tábor 30 min F 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEEliášek Martin 1979 Biketime Bulls Písek 50 min MB 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEEybert Daniel 1973 Cykloklub Chýnov 40 min MC 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEFenclová Nikola 2007 G. Benedikt Švec cykloteam Želeč 2 velké okruhy ZZ1 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEFialová Klára 2006 GS cyklo team Jistebnice 2 velké okruhy ZZ1 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEFilip Tomáš 1975 Cycling Academy Tábor 40 min MC 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEFilip Vojtěch 1988 Cyklo ATOM cycling team 50 min MA 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEFišer Ondřej 1987 Cykloklub Chýnov 50 min MB 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEFošumová Michaela 1971 CBC Team 30 min F 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEFric František 1959 PRODOLI Racing team 40 min MD 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEGajdoš Jiří 1972 von Jezhkyoff 40 min MC 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEGottwald Jaroslav 1973 PRODOLI Racing team 40 min MC 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEGrym Tadeáš 2001 GS cyklo team Jistebnice 30 min M3 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEGrym Martin 1974 GS cyklo team Jistebnice 40 min MC 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEHadáček František 1975 GS cyklo team Jistebnice 40 min MC 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEHaluška Matěj 2008 Junior Cycling Projekt Team 1 velký okruh U9M 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEHaluška Ondřej 2003 Junior Cycling Projekt Team 3 velké okruhy MZ2 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEHanták Vladimír 1973 APEX-BIKE Klub Tábor 40 min MC 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEHerink Václav 2010 Biketime Bulls Písek 1 velký okruh U9M 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEHerink Lukáš 2010 Biketime Bulls Písek 1 velký okruh U9M 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEHlinka Petr 1966 Z BIKE TEAM TŘEBOŇ 40 min MD 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEHořejší Jiří 1973 Cyklo ATOM cycling team 40 min MC 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEHorká Veronika 2007 Junior Cycling Projekt Team 2 velké okruhy ZZ1 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEHrbek Jiří 2009 Biketime Bulls Písek 1 velký okruh U9M 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEHrbková Tereza 2012 Biketime Bulls Písek 2 malé okruhy U6W 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEHrdinová Anna 2007 G. Benedikt Švec cykloteam Želeč 2 velké okruhy ZZ1 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEHronek Jaroslav 1980 Biketime Bulls Písek 50 min MB 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEHronek Jaroslav 2007 Biketime Bulls Písek 2 velké okruhy MZ1 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEHronková Tereza 2011 Biketime Bulls Písek 2 malé okruhy U6W 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEHronková Klára 2003 Biketime Bulls Písek 3 velké okruhy ZZ2 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEHruška Pavel 1977 SPLAŠENÝ HRUŠKY 40 min MC 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEHrušková Eliška 1987 PRODOLI Racing team 30 min Z 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEHynšt František 1979 GS cyklo team Jistebnice 50 min MB 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEHyšpler Robin 1986 PRODOLI Racing team 50 min MB 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEJakeš Tomáš 1975 PRODOLI Racing team 40 min MC 1.7.2017
10.7.2017CZEJanata Honza 1977 Pocta Cycling Academy 40 min MC nezaplaceno
1.7.2017CZEJaník David 2006 SP KOLO LOAP SPECIALIZED 2 velké okruhy MZ1 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEJaníková Monika 2010 SP KOLO LOAP SPECIALIZED 1 velký okruh U9M 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEJanů Ladislav 1981 Cykloklub Chýnov 50 min MB 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEJaroš Nikola 2007 BB Racing 2 velké okruhy MZ1 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEJarošová Emílie 2009 BB Racing 1 velký okruh U9M 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEJehně Václav 1971 Cykloklub Chýnov 40 min MC 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEJiřička Miroslav 1972 Cyklo Jiřička České Budějovice 40 min MC 1.7.2017
12.7.2017CZEKejzlar Stanislav 1977 03 ProBike Santa Cruz 40 min MC nezaplaceno
12.7.2017CZEKejzlarová Pavlína 2013 03 ProBike 2 malé okruhy U6W nezaplaceno
1.7.2017CZEKlepal Jan 1989 alltraining.cz 50 min MA 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEKníže David 1982 PRODOLI Racing team 50 min MB 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEKobes Jan 1979 CBC Team 50 min MB 1.7.2017
26.6.2017CZEKoblicová Terezie 2013 Junior cycling projekt team Písek 100 m U4W 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEKoktavý Jiří 2002 Z BIKE TEAM TŘEBOŇ 30 min M3 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEKopecká Lenka 1976 GS cyklo team Jistebnice 30 min F 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEKoryťák Michal 1987 American Chance Casinos team 50 min MB 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEKoštál Tomáš 2002 Biketime Bulls Písek 30 min M3 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEKotlínová Simona 2003 Biketime Bulls Písek 3 velké okruhy ZZ2 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEKovařík Luboš 1972 Cycling Academy Tábor 40 min MC 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEKozáková Lucie 1989 Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens 30 min Z 1.7.2017
12.7.2017CZEKraus Tomáš 2006 Cycling Academy Tábor 2 velké okruhy MZ1 nezaplaceno
1.7.2017CZEKraus Luděk 1965 APEX-BIKE Klub Tábor 40 min MD 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEKraus Ondřej 1996 APEX-BIKE Klub Tábor 50 min MA 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEKrejčí jiří 1968 APEX-BIKE Klub Tábor 40 min MC 1.7.2017
12.7.2017CZEKrešák Kryštof 2005 Cycling Academy Tábor 2 velké okruhy MZ1 nezaplaceno
12.7.2017CZEKrešák Jáchym 2008 Cycling Academy Tábor 1 velký okruh U9M nezaplaceno
12.7.2017CZEKrešák Kryštof 2005 Cycling Academy Tábor 2 velké okruhy MZ1 nezaplaceno
1.7.2017CZEKřížová Vlaďka 1988 Cykloklub Chýnov 30 min Z 1.7.2017
14.7.2017CZEKuba Filip 2006 CK Příbram Fany Gastro 2 velké okruhy MZ1 nezaplaceno
9.7.2017CZEKubík Michal 2007 3 velké okruhy MZ2 nezaplaceno
1.7.2017CZEKubů Pavlína 2000 GS cyklo team Jistebnice 30 min Z3 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEKudlák Tomáš 1993 Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens 50 min MA 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEKukla Jan Frank 2007 G. Benedikt Švec cykloteam Želeč 2 velké okruhy MZ1 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZELaňka Karel 1968 Písek 40 min MC 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZELepič Martin 1968 PRODOLI Racing team 40 min MC 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZELintner Pavel 1968 G. Benedikt Švec cykloteam Želeč 40 min MC 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZELolacher Tomáš 2003 CBC Team 30 min M3 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZELukš David 1998 Cyklo ATOM cycling team 50 min MA 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEMacháčková Barbora 2002 GS cyklo team Jistebnice 30 min Z3 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEMacková Pavlína 2000 Cykloklub Chýnov 30 min Z 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEMalík Martin 1980 CBC Team 50 min MB 1.7.2017
3.7.2017CZEMarek Jan 1999 EUROFOAM SPORT TEAM 30 min M3 nezaplaceno
1.7.2017CZEMatásek Jakub 2010 Biketime Bulls Písek 1 velký okruh U9M 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEMaxera Filip 2009 G. Benedikt Švec cykloteam Želeč 1 velký okruh U9M 1.7.2017
6.7.2017CZEMaxera Filip 2009 G. Benedikt Švec Cykloteam Želeč 1 velký okruh U9M nezaplaceno
1.7.2017CZEMíka Oldřich 1968 Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens 40 min MC 1.7.2017
12.7.2017CZEMikolášek Jan 1993 VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM 50 min MA nezaplaceno
1.7.2017CZEMiňha Petr 1976 GS cyklo team Jistebnice 40 min MC 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEMiňhová Zuzana 2008 GS cyklo team Jistebnice 1 velký okruh U9M 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEMráček Tomáš 2011 Cykloklub Chýnov 2 malé okruhy U6M 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEMráček Jan 1972 Cykloklub Chýnov 40 min MC 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEMráčková Lenka 1973 Cykloklub Chýnov 30 min F 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEMráčková Denisa 2003 Cykloklub Chýnov 3 velké okruhy ZZ2 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEMrázek Jan 2007 G. Benedikt Švec cykloteam Želeč 2 velké okruhy MZ1 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEMrkvicová Jitka 1980 APEX-BIKE Klub Tábor 30 min F 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZENádvorníková Kateřina 1985 GS cyklo team Jistebnice 30 min Z 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZENěmeček Aleš 1991 PROMPT 2 go! team 50 min MA 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZENeubauer Filip 2003 Biketime Bulls Písek 3 velké okruhy MZ2 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZENovák Václav 1974 GW Jihotrans 40 min MC 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZENovák Václav 1961 PROMPT 2 go! team 40 min MD 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZENovák Radek 1997 GS cyklo team Jistebnice 50 min MA 1.7.2017
14.7.2017CZENovák Kryštof 2006 2 velké okruhy MZ1 nezaplaceno
1.7.2017CZENovák Vladimír 1972 GS cyklo team Jistebnice 40 min MC 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZENováková Nikola 1998 GS cyklo team Jistebnice 30 min Z 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZENováková Kristýna 1998 GS cyklo team Jistebnice 30 min Z 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZENováková Kristýna 2004 GW Jihotrans 3 velké okruhy ZZ2 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZENováková Veronika 1994 PROMPT 2 go! team 30 min Z 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZENovotný Petr 1978 CBC Team 50 min MB 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEOšmera Jan 1954 RoNaKol Pravíkov 30 min ME 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEPalka Ferdinand 2005 G. Benedikt Švec cykloteam Želeč 2 velké okruhy MZ1 1.7.2017
12.7.2017CZEPazourek Tadeáš 2009 Cycling Academy Tábor 1 velký okruh U9M nezaplaceno
12.7.2017CZEPazourková Vilma 2011 Cycling Academy Tábor 2 malé okruhy U6W nezaplaceno
1.7.2017CZEPešička Michal 2003 Biketime Bulls Písek 3 velké okruhy MZ2 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEPetr Jan 2000 GS cyklo team Jistebnice 30 min M3 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEPetráková Kamila 1977 APEX-BIKE Klub Tábor 30 min F 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEPícha Josef 1973 G. Benedikt Švec cykloteam Želeč 40 min MC 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEPolanský Ondřej 1997 Bike Team Vodňany 50 min MA 1.7.2017
11.7.2017CZEPošmourný Ondřej 1983 50 min MB nezaplaceno
1.7.2017CZEPrágr Michal 1967 Cykloklub Chýnov 40 min MD 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEPříplata Zdeněk 1976 APEX-BIKE Klub Tábor 40 min MC 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEProcházka Stanislav 2004 Biketime Bulls Písek 3 velké okruhy MZ2 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEPrůcha Josef 1971 CBC Team 40 min MC 1.7.2017
12.7.2017CZEPutschögl Jan 1976 CBC team 40 min MC nezaplaceno
1.7.2017CZERaba Tomáš 1965 PRODOLI Racing team 40 min MD 1.7.2017
12.7.2017CZERákosník Luboš 1974 Drahonice 40 min MC nezaplaceno
1.7.2017CZERolník Emil 1981 CBC Team 50 min MB 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZERothbauerová Julie 2012 Biketime Bulls Písek 2 malé okruhy U6W 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZERothbauerová Karolína 2009 Biketime Bulls Písek 1 velký okruh U9M 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZERozev Filip 1977 G. Benedikt Švec cykloteam Želeč 40 min MC 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZERybařík Ivan 1981 GS cyklo team Jistebnice 50 min MB 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZERybařík Tomáš 2008 GS cyklo team Jistebnice 1 velký okruh U9M 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZERybařík Pavel 1957 GS cyklo team Jistebnice 30 min ME 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZERybaříková Linda 2013 GS cyklo team Jistebnice 100 m U4W 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZERybaříková Elenka 2011 GS cyklo team Jistebnice 2 malé okruhy U6W 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZERyjáček Filip 1975 APEX-BIKE Klub Tábor 40 min MC 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEŠafařík Petr 1973 GS cyklo team Jistebnice 40 min MC 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEŠafaříková Klára 2002 GS cyklo team Jistebnice 30 min Z3 1.7.2017
7.7.2017CZESemerád Marek 2012 SRAM MITAS TREK team 2 malé okruhy U6M nezaplaceno
12.7.2017CZEŠimeček David 2005 Cycling Academy Tábor 2 velké okruhy MZ1 nezaplaceno
1.7.2017CZEŠitner Jaroslav 1999 GS cyklo team Jistebnice 50 min MA 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZESkala Matěj 2002 Cykloklub Chýnov 30 min M3 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZESkalka Pavel 1970 CBC Team 40 min MC 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZESlaba Miroslav 1979 50 min MB 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZESlabý Karel 1975 Biketime Bulls Písek 40 min MC 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEŠmejkal Jiří 1976 Kola BSP Planá nad Lužnicí 40 min MC 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZESmitka Libor 1979 Cykloklub Chýnov 50 min MB 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZESmola Lukáš 1992 Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens 50 min MA 1.7.2017
14.7.2017CZESouček David 2013 Junior cycling project team 100 m U4M nezaplaceno
14.7.2017CZESouček Tobias 2009 Junior cycling project team 1 velký okruh U9M nezaplaceno
1.7.2017CZESouček Jiří 1970 Cyklo ATOM cycling team 40 min MC 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEStaněk Pavel 1982 APEX-BIKE Klub Tábor 50 min MB 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEŠtolcpartová Marta 1968 Cyklo ATOM cycling team 30 min F 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEStropnický Ondřej 1987 PRODOLI Racing team 50 min MB 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEŠulc Petr 1968 Biketime Bulls Písek 40 min MC 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEŠustr Pavel 1966 G. Benedikt Švec cykloteam Želeč 40 min MD 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZESvačina Lukáš 2005 G. Benedikt Švec cykloteam Želeč 2 velké okruhy MZ1 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEŠvec Jan 1970 G. Benedikt Švec cykloteam Želeč 40 min MC 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEŠvec Přemek 2007 G. Benedikt Švec cykloteam Želeč 2 velké okruhy MZ1 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEŠvec Libor 2004 Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens 3 velké okruhy MZ2 1.7.2017
9.7.2017CZEŠvejdová JItka 1974 SKK Kladno 30 min F nezaplaceno
10.7.2017CZESzábo Miloš 1981 SYMBIO+ BMC 50 min MB nezaplaceno
1.7.2017CZETichý Daniel 1995 Cykloklub Chýnov 50 min MA 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEToman Pavel 2005 Biketime Bulls Písek 2 velké okruhy MZ1 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZETomeček Matěj 2012 GS cyklo team Jistebnice 2 malé okruhy U6M 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZETomeček Zdeněk 1979 GS cyklo team Jistebnice 50 min MB 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZETomečková Barbora 2013 GS cyklo team Jistebnice 100 m U4W 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZETomečková Tereza 2010 GS cyklo team Jistebnice 1 velký okruh U9M 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZETomečková Lucie 1979 GS cyklo team Jistebnice 30 min F 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEVácha Pavel 1976 Cykloklub Chýnov 40 min MC 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEVáclavík Jan 1978 HINTON CB 50 min MB 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEVačlena Ondřej 2000 GS cyklo team Jistebnice 50 min MA 1.7.2017
12.7.2017NDLvan Driel Aad 1954 30 min ME nezaplaceno
12.7.2017NDLvan Driel Dennis 1978 TJ Lokomotiv Nymburk 50 min MB nezaplaceno
1.7.2017CZEVaněk Alan 1966 Cyklo ATOM cycling team 40 min MD 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEVaverka Matyáš 2009 Junior Cycling Projekt Team 1 velký okruh U9M 1.7.2017
7.7.2017CZEVejslík Tobiáš 2011 Pelhřimov 2 malé okruhy U6M nezaplaceno
7.7.2017CZEVejslíková Markéta 1984 Pelhřimov 30 min Z nezaplaceno
1.7.2017CZEViktora Jan 1978 SB Cyklo Olympia 50 min MB 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEVlasatý Vojta 2010 Biketime Bulls Písek 1 velký okruh U9M 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEVlasatý Jakub 2003 Biketime Bulls Písek 3 velké okruhy MZ2 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEVrbka Tomáš 1965 Cyklo ATOM cycling team 40 min MD 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEWitkowski Marek 2003 Biketime Bulls Písek 3 velké okruhy MZ2 1.7.2017
1.7.2017CZEŽamboch Milan 1952 APEX-BIKE Klub Tábor 30 min ME 1.7.2017
9.7.2017CZEZavadil Libor 1975 VELO DVOŘÁK 40 min MC nezaplaceno
1.7.2017CZEZíka Marek 1999 GS cyklo team Jistebnice 30 min M3 1.7.2017
29.6.2017CZEZvolský Roman 1965 KELLYS BIKERANCH TEAM 40 min MD 1.7.2017