Startovní listina DVĚ KOLA PŘI ZDI - XIII. ROČNÍK

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
D8 km140
K4 km55
Kategorie
M34Muži do 34 let45
Z34Ženy do 34 let22
M35Muži 35 - 39 let22
M40Muži 40 - 44 let14
M60Muži 60 - 64 let13
M50Muži 50 - 54 let11
ZŽeny11
Z55Ženy 55 - 59 let10
M45Muži 45 - 49 let8
Z35Ženy 35 - 39 let7
M55Muži 55 - 59 let6
M65Muži 65 - 69 let6
Z40Ženy 40 - 44 let5
Z60Ženy 60 a více let5
Z45Ženy 45 - 49 let4
M75Muži 75 a více let3
Z50Ženy 50 - 54 let2
M70Muži 70 - 74 let1
Celkem přihlášených195

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Závodník Ročník Team Trať Kat. Platba Star.č.
9.5.2017CZEAdam Petr 1989 Balvani 8 km M34 4.6.20171
9.7.2017CZEAdamová Klára 1991 Balvani 4 km Z34 9.7.2017351
7.7.2017CZEAkrman Libor 1974 8 km M40 nezaplaceno124
7.7.2017CZEAkrmanová Jitka 1976 4 km Z40 11.7.2017323
28.6.2017CZEAlena Flieglova 1962 SABZO 4 km Z55 5.7.2017307
9.7.2017CZEAmbrozova Irena 1988 SK Svěrák 8 km Z nezaplaceno293
20.6.2017CZEBaláš Petr 1987 8 km M34 5.7.20176
17.5.2017CZEBatulka Martin 1975 PunkTrail 8 km M40 5.7.2017118
17.5.2017CZEBatulková Anna 1983 Panděra 8 km Z nezaplaceno299
7.7.2017CZEBayerová Lenka 1968 TJ Sokol Unhošť 8 km Z nezaplaceno294
9.7.2017CZEBeier Petr 1978 Běhej Poděbrady 8 km M35 11.7.2017137
4.7.2017CZEBláhová Tereza 1983 4 km Z34 5.7.2017332
9.7.2017CZEBohoněk Miloš 1990 8 km M34 11.7.201729
14.6.2017CZEBorovičková Lenka 1973 SMOLA Chůze Praha 4 km Z40 27.6.2017322
10.7.2017CZEBorzensky Jan 1982 AR Adidas Runners 8 km M35 11.7.2017100
16.6.2017CZEBrabec Jiri 1977 Adventní Běhání 8 km M40 27.6.2017120
2.7.2017CZEBřezina Petr 1946 SABZO 8 km M70 2.7.2017229
26.6.2017CZEBřezina Tomáš 1970 SABZO Praha 8 km M45 10.7.2017128
7.7.2017CZEBufka Zdeněk 1957 AC Česká Lípa 8 km M60 11.7.2017222
7.7.2017CZEČermák Lukáš 1993 PSK Olymp Praaha 8 km M34 11.7.201727
7.6.2017CZEChlupatá Jana 1950 SABZO 4 km Z60 5.7.2017301
9.6.2017CZEČižinský Jaromír 1955 SABZO Praha 8 km M60 27.6.2017213
10.7.2017CZEDiviš Martin 1963 SABZO 8 km M50 11.7.2017232
10.7.2017CZEDohnal David 1955 DP Praha 8 km M60 nezaplaceno237
28.6.2017CZEDolejšová Jitka 1960 Sabzo 4 km Z55 9.7.2017305
6.7.2017CZEDvořáček Josef 1965 8 km M50 7.7.2017205
9.7.2017CZEFajmon Petr 1974 8 km M40 11.7.2017136
28.6.2017CZEFikar Tomáš 1988 PČR 8 km M34 nezaplaceno10
26.6.2017CZEFišer Jiří 1985 VŠSK MFF UK 8 km M34 11.7.20178
6.7.2017CZEFrantová Andrea 1985 LOKO Beorun 8 km Z 11.7.2017296
10.7.2017CZEGalek Vojtěch 1990 8 km M34 11.7.201739
10.7.2017CZEGregorová Kamila 1981 Mizuno team 4 km Z35 nezaplaceno355
7.6.2017CZEHáková Kateřina 1992 TTT 4 km Z34 nezaplaceno331
27.6.2017CZEHavlásek Petr 1984 OOFEM.org / Maratón klub Kladno 8 km M34 5.7.20179
17.6.2017CZEHejkrlík Filip 1979 SABZO 8 km M35 nezaplaceno105
9.7.2017CZEHerych Jan 1989 7 kliků na jeden zátah 8 km M34 11.7.201733
9.7.2017CZEHerychova Eva 1989 7 kliku na jeden zatah 4 km Z34 11.7.2017361
4.7.2017CZEHlaváč Jiří 1979 adidas Runners Prague 8 km M35 10.7.2017111
15.6.2017CZEHolan Martin 1963 8 km M50 27.6.2017200
10.7.2017CZEHomolka Ondřej 1977 PIM 8 km M40 11.7.2017142
8.7.2017CZEHostička Janm 1979 Příbram 8 km M35 nezaplaceno114
24.5.2017CZEHradil Dušan 1980 RoadBlock 8 km M35 27.6.2017102
25.6.2017CZEHrstková Vladěna 1987 4 km Z34 5.7.2017337
5.7.2017CZEHubatová-Vacková Jana 1992 4 km Z34 7.7.2017340
10.7.2017CZEIllner Vojta 1996 OOB Kotlářka 8 km M34 11.7.201743
30.6.2017CZEJakš Josef 1957 CK Lovosice 8 km M60 5.7.2017217
10.7.2017CZEJanda Martin 1980 KOB Dobruška 8 km M35 11.7.2017139
10.7.2017CZEJaneček Jaroslav 1940 Sabzo Praha 8 km M75 10.7.2017236
5.6.2017CZEJanecek Petr 1982 8 km M35 nezaplaceno103
2.7.2017CZEJaromír Doležal 1957 SABZO Praha 8 km M60 7.7.2017218
4.7.2017CZEJindra Tomáš 1991 8 km M34 7.7.201720
10.7.2017CZEJindra David 1960 BRID Team 8 km M55 nezaplaceno238
21.6.2017CZEJiranek Jan 1983 8 km M34 27.6.20177
10.7.2017CZEJiřištová Zuzana 1982 4 km Z35 11.7.2017354
10.7.2017CZEJirota Tomáš 1983 8 km M34 11.7.201738
3.7.2017CZEJiroušková Veronika 1970 Báječné ženy v běhu 4 km Z45 5.7.2017314
20.6.2017CZEJírová Kateřina 1991 4 km Z34 5.7.2017335
3.7.2017CZEKafková Lucie 1982 Zdice 4 km Z35 5.7.2017328
20.6.2017CZEKantorová Kateřina 1976 BK Čvacht 8 km Z 11.7.2017298
10.7.2017CZEKasalová Barbora 1961 SABZO 4 km Z55 11.7.2017357
9.5.2017CZEKasinová Barbora 1988 Balvani 8 km Z 4.6.2017292
27.6.2017CZEKincl Jan 1971 Vepřovky 8 km M45 11.7.2017129
5.7.2017CZEKlíma Lukáš 1984 Perňa systém 8 km M34 7.7.201723
28.5.2017CZEKočka Martin 1989 Unhošť 8 km M34 27.6.20172
9.7.2017CZEKohlíček Josef 1952 8 km M65 9.7.2017228
2.7.2017CZEKoloc Pavel 1965 AC Total Zero 8 km M50 7.7.2017203
10.7.2017CZEKovář Tomáš 1991 SPOKATO 8 km M34 nezaplaceno37
10.7.2017CZEKrejčík Jiří 1983 vágus.cz 8 km M34 nezaplaceno44
20.6.2017CZEKrejčová Michaela 1988 4 km Z34 27.6.2017336
12.6.2017CZEKrejzlik Václav 1977 Olympus 8 km M40 27.6.2017119
5.6.2017CZEKremen Jaroslav 1983 HC Valec 8 km M34 11.7.20174
3.7.2017CZEKroupa Stepan 1975 HiSport Team 8 km M40 5.7.2017122
15.6.2017CZEKubelková Eva 1978 Rungo pro ženy 4 km Z35 27.6.2017325
17.5.2017CZEKubíček Vojtěch 1978 8 km M35 27.6.2017101
16.6.2017CZEKubíčková Martina 1972 8 km Z 27.6.2017300
9.7.2017CZEKUBRIČAN Pavel 1983 SAUCONY 8 km M34 11.7.201730
6.7.2017CZEKubrova Laura 1999 AC LAURA-BELGIE 4 km Z34 10.7.2017334
10.7.2017CZEKučerová Markéta 1989 SK Svěrák 4 km Z34 nezaplaceno358
30.6.2017CZEKukla Jan 1971 8 km M45 11.7.2017131
8.7.2017CZEKupidlovský Daniel 1976 8 km M40 11.7.2017126
4.7.2017CZEKutiš Jiří 1950 Maraton klub Kladno 8 km M65 4.7.2017225
9.7.2017CZEKuťková Katarína 1986 Rychlé nohy Resslovka 4 km Z34 11.7.2017347
4.7.2017CZELedecký Ondřej 1989 8 km M34 7.7.201721
8.7.2017CZELédlová Naděžda 1948 Teplice 4 km Z60 nezaplaceno318
4.7.2017CZELedvinka Josef 1972 SABZO 8 km M45 7.7.2017134
28.6.2017CZEMalina Libor 1970 VSK FTVS Praha 8 km M45 10.7.2017130
4.7.2017CZEMališová Karla 1960 USK Praha 4 km Z55 7.7.2017310
3.7.2017CZEMališová Karla 1960 USK Praha 4 km Z55 11.7.2017319
6.7.2017CZEMalý Zdeněk 1942 Loko Beroun 8 km M75 6.7.2017231
5.7.2017CZEMarek Jaroslav 1988 8 km M34 7.7.201724
10.7.2017CZEMargoldová Barbora 1986 OOB Kotlářka 4 km Z34 11.7.2017363
10.7.2017CZEMatas Radek 1985 8 km M34 11.7.201736
28.6.2017CZEMěchura Marek 1985 SK Svěrák 8 km M34 5.7.201711
9.7.2017CZEMensikova Jana 1983 Per aspera ad astra 4 km Z34 11.7.2017346
19.6.2017CZEMinchev Ivan 1957 JUST 8 km M60 11.7.2017215
7.7.2017CZEMinchev Ivan 1957 JUST 8 km M60 11.7.2017221
5.7.2017CZEMoravec Pavel 1973 BK Větřkovice 8 km M40 11.7.2017123
3.7.2017CZENěmčíková Klára 1999 BIATLON OSTRAVA 4 km Z34 7.7.2017339
10.7.2017CZENěmcová Alena 1964 BONBON 4 km Z50 11.7.2017362
10.7.2017CZENěmec Jaroslav 1996 BONBON 8 km M34 11.7.201741
10.7.2017CZENěmec Miloš 1959 BONBON 8 km M55 11.7.2017239
7.7.2017CZENěmeček David 1972 8 km M45 11.7.2017135
8.6.2017CZENemeth Marek 1981 Mufloni Kunratice 8 km M35 27.6.2017104
4.7.2017CZENeumannová Lucie 1990 Bojuj-za-To-čemu-věříš 8 km Z 10.7.2017297
26.6.2017CZENorková Zdenka 1952 SABZO 4 km Z60 5.7.2017303
4.7.2017CZENovák Zbyněk 1985 8 km M34 5.7.201719
5.7.2017CZENovotný Jan 1978 TTT 8 km M35 7.7.2017112
1.7.2017CZEPařízek Jan 1980 8 km M35 7.7.2017109
4.7.2017CZEPaukert Milan 1950 SABZO 8 km M65 4.7.2017226
28.6.2017CZEPavel Novák 1953 SABZO 8 km M60 5.7.2017216
3.7.2017CZEPavliš Jiří 1984 8 km M34 11.7.201717
16.6.2017CZEPeisertová Bára 1979 Rungo pro ženy 4 km Z35 5.7.2017327
28.6.2017CZEPěkný Jan 1952 SABZO 8 km M65 28.6.2017223
5.6.2017CZEPetera Michal 1983 Roadblock 8 km M34 27.6.20175
29.6.2017CZEPetrová Martina 1968 4 km Z45 5.7.2017312
3.7.2017CZEPilný Luděk 1957 SABZO 8 km M60 5.7.2017219
30.6.2017CZEPíša Ondřej 1985 SK Svěrák 8 km M34 5.7.201712
5.7.2017CZEPoborská Helena 1978 Kerteam 4 km Z35 11.7.2017329
30.6.2017CZEPolášek Jan Ferdinand 1988 MFF UK/SPORTICUS 8 km M34 5.7.201714
9.7.2017CZEPoncová Lea 1991 KL Team 4 km Z34 11.7.2017350
10.7.2017CZEPospíšil Ondřej 1987 OB Kotlářka 8 km M34 nezaplaceno45
28.6.2017CZEPospíšilová Monika 1987 PČR 4 km Z34 5.7.2017338
24.6.2017CZEPožgayová Jana 1955 SABZO/Bonbon 4 km Z60 11.7.2017317
3.7.2017CZEPrinc Aleš 1972 8 km M45 5.7.2017133
10.7.2017CZEProcházka Tomáš 1979 SABZO 8 km M35 11.7.2017140
26.6.2017CZEProcházka Michal 1982 Perňa systém 8 km M35 7.7.2017106
7.7.2017CZEProcházková Knytlová Petra 1987 4 km Z34 11.7.2017344
9.7.2017CZEPštrossová Marie 1959 SNB/ AVC Praha 4 km Z55 11.7.2017311
30.6.2017CZEPucholt Miroslav 1951 SABZO 8 km M65 30.6.2017224
30.6.2017CZEPucholtová Zdeňka 1959 SABZO 4 km Z55 7.7.2017309
10.7.2017CZEPuncocharova Dita 1977 Kerberos 4 km Z40 nezaplaceno353
8.7.2017CZERabiňák Martin 1979 8 km M35 11.7.2017115
9.7.2017CZERebec Jan 1979 8 km M35 11.7.2017116
27.6.2017CZEŘezáč Ivo 1941 AK Chemopetrol Litvínov 8 km M75 27.6.2017230
9.7.2017CZERoll Michal 1987 8 km M34 11.7.201731
8.7.2017CZErosol jiří 1974 Lokomotiva Beroun 8 km M40 nezaplaceno127
8.7.2017CZErosolová ivana 1974 TK Zdice 4 km Z40 nezaplaceno324
19.6.2017CZERoubík František 1956 8 km M60 27.6.2017214
7.7.2017CZERychecký Tomáš 1966 HH Smíchov 8 km M50 11.7.2017208
6.7.2017CZEs Jamie 1985 Adidas Runners 8 km M34 7.7.201725
10.7.2017CZEŠára Pavel 1974 AC Praha 1890 8 km M40 11.7.2017141
27.6.2017CZESchovánek Milan 1962 Krčský les B 8 km M55 5.7.2017210
6.7.2017CZESedivy MNichal 1965 Sananim 8 km M50 7.7.2017204
30.6.2017CZESedláček Jaroslav 1968 OK Roztoky 8 km M45 5.7.2017132
1.7.2017CZESedláček Jan 1986 SK Svěrák 8 km M34 5.7.201716
30.6.2017CZESedláčková Petra 1970 OK Roztoky 4 km Z45 5.7.2017313
7.7.2017CZESedlák Aleš 1988 TJ Magla 8 km M34 nezaplaceno26
27.6.2017CZESehnal Tomáš 1967 KO Poděbrady 8 km M50 5.7.2017202
9.7.2017CZEŠesták Jindřich 1956 KKK Praha 8 km M60 11.7.2017235
9.7.2017CZEŠibravova Lenka 1982 kerteam 4 km Z35 nezaplaceno330
8.7.2017CZEŠiman Eduard 1965 Záběhlice 8 km M50 11.7.2017209
10.7.2017CZEŠimek Adam 1989 Strava 8 km M34 11.7.201742
4.7.2017CZEŠimonek Petr 1980 8 km M35 nezaplaceno110
7.6.2017CZEŠkorpilová Jana 1974 SC Jičín 4 km Z40 27.6.2017320
9.7.2017CZESládek Jakub 1993 KLTeam 8 km M34 11.7.201734
7.7.2017CZESlamiak Stanislav 1962 Bonbon Praha 8 km M55 11.7.2017212
10.7.2017CZESlavikova Lujza 1988 4 km Z34 11.7.2017359
9.7.2017CZEŠnajberk Jiří 1957 SABZO 8 km M60 11.7.2017234
22.6.2017CZESova Jan 1965 MP Praha 8 km M50 11.7.2017201
9.7.2017CZEŠtáhlová Zuzana 1992 Rychlé nohy Resslovka 4 km Z34 10.7.2017352
30.6.2017CZEStejskal Jan 1982 Bohnice 8 km M35 11.7.2017108
3.7.2017CZEŠtella Lukáš 1989 8 km M34 7.7.201718
10.7.2017CZEStříbrný Martin 1987 8 km M34 11.7.201740
7.7.2017CZESuja Petr 1974 CGI Running Team 8 km M40 11.7.2017125
9.7.2017CZESysel Ctibor 1987 Spartak Praha 4 8 km M34 11.7.201732
8.7.2017CZETausinger Igor 1949 CROTALUS 8 km M65 8.7.2017227
6.7.2017CZETeplý Ondřej 1978 Hisport Team 8 km M35 7.7.2017113
30.6.2017CZETikal František 1991 8 km M34 5.7.201713
7.7.2017CZETillmann Ingrid 2000 Čáslav 8 km Z 11.7.2017295
7.7.2017CZETillmann Wolfgang 1961 8 km M55 11.7.2017211
7.7.2017CZETillmannová Stanislava 1968 4 km Z45 11.7.2017315
22.6.2017CZETomášek Jan 1976 8 km M40 27.6.2017121
10.7.2017CZETomeš Jarda 1981 OOB Kotlářka 8 km M35 11.7.2017143
9.7.2017CZETřasák Jan 1981 Újezd nad Lesy 8 km M35 11.7.2017138
27.6.2017CZETruhlářová Elena 1965 Sokol Kobylisy 4 km Z50 nezaplaceno321
4.7.2017CZEUrban Josef 1956 SABZO Praha 8 km M60 11.7.2017220
6.7.2017CZEUxa Tomáš 1965 URT Beroun 8 km M50 7.7.2017206
6.7.2017CZEUxová Anett 2000 URT Beroun 4 km Z34 7.7.2017343
10.5.2017CZEVacula Richard 1975 Rotunda Team 8 km M40 27.6.2017117
4.7.2017CZEVarmuža jan 1990 Bojuj-za-To-čemu-věříš 8 km M34 10.7.201722
10.7.2017CZEVavrušová Helena 1961 Liga 100 Praha 4 km Z55 11.7.2017356
27.6.2017CZEVele Jirka 1979 Dum Spiro Spero TEAM 8 km M35 5.7.2017107
1.7.2017CZEVeselík Miroslav 1986 SK Svěrák 8 km M34 5.7.201715
6.7.2017CZEViadel Sandra 2000 4 km Z34 nezaplaceno342
6.7.2017CZEViadel Turjanicová Patricia 2000 Universidad de Santiago de Compostela 4 km Z34 nezaplaceno341
8.7.2017CZEVít Vojtěch 1989 8 km M34 nezaplaceno28
1.6.2017CZEVitouš Pavel 1989 8 km M34 27.6.20173
28.6.2017CZEVlachynská Libuše 1962 AC Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště 4 km Z55 9.7.2017348
10.7.2017CZEVlček Bohumil 1960 Praha 13 8 km M55 11.7.2017233
23.6.2017CZEVoltrová Svatava 1961 4 km Z55 27.6.2017304
10.7.2017CZEVysinova Lenka 1985 8 km Z 11.7.2017290
9.6.2017CZEzeidlerova jarmila 1951 AVC PRAHA 4 km Z60 27.6.2017302
9.7.2017CZEZikmund Tomáš 1989 Balvani 8 km M34 9.7.201735
6.7.2017CZEŽivný Michal 1963 Stromovka 8 km M50 7.7.2017207
10.7.2017CZEZuzánková Tereza 1986 Ac tepo kladno 8 km Z 11.7.2017291