Startovní listina SUN RUN CROSS

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
K5 km29
D10 km11
A260 m5
A3150 m4
A4300 m3
A140 m3
A5600 m2
A6900 m1
Kategorie
Z1Ženy 18 - 39 let7
M2Veteráni 40 - 49 let7
M18Muži 18 - 39 let5
Z2Ženy 40 a více let5
M1Muži 18 - 39 let3
JMJunioři 14 - 17 let3
PMPředškoláci 2012-20133
DDrobotina holky i kluci 2014-20163
V40Veteráni 40 - 49 let3
SZŠkolačky 2010-20113
M3Veteráni 50 - 59 let3
MZMini žákyně 2008-20092
V60Veteráni 60 a více let2
PZPředškolačky 2012-20132
MZMMladší žáci 2006-20071
MZMini žáci 2008-20091
MZZMladší žákyně 2006-20071
SMŠkoláci 2010-20111
SZMStarší žáci 2004-20051
Z40Ženy 40 a více let1
JZJuniorky 14 - 17 let1
Celkem přihlášených58

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Závodník Ročník Team Trať Kat. Platba
14.6.2017CZE Holman Josef 2013 HSK Benecko 60 m PM 14.6.2017
14.6.2017CZE Králová Bára 2012 HSK Benecko 60 m PZ 14.6.2017
14.6.2017CZE Šochovský Vojtěch 2012 HSK Benecko 60 m PM 14.6.2017
6.6.2017CZEBáča Kryštof 2003 Mr motorsport 5 km JM 12.6.2017
13.6.2017CZEBlažek Tomáš 1976 Nová Ves nad Popelkou 5 km M2 15.6.2017
15.6.2017CZEBrunclík Ivo 1958 Slovan Špindlerův Mlýn 5 km M3 16.6.2017
12.6.2017CZEBufka Zdeněk 1957 AC Česká Lípa 10 km V60 15.6.2017
16.6.2017CZECoganová Daniela 1976 5 km Z2 nezaplaceno
13.6.2017CZEDlabola Petr 1977 Stará Paka 10 km V40 13.6.2017
15.6.2017CZEDohnalová Monika 1974 Pecka 5 km Z2 15.6.2017
14.6.2017CZEDrbohlav Jiří 1976 Lomnice nad Popelkou 5 km M2 15.6.2017
16.6.2017CZEDrbohlav Jan 1989 RH Kartouzy Valdice 10 km M18 nezaplaceno
14.6.2017CZEDrbohlavová Karolína 2006 LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 600 m MZZ 14.6.2017
14.6.2017CZEDrbohlavová Lenka 1979 Lomnice nad Popelkou 5 km Z1 15.6.2017
15.6.2017CZEDvořák Petr 1976 5 km M2 nezaplaceno
15.6.2017CZEDvořáková Daniela 2009 TJ sokol Jaroměř 300 m MZ 15.6.2017
15.6.2017CZEDvořáková Iva 1981 TJ sokol Jaroměř 5 km Z1 nezaplaceno
16.6.2017CZEGrundová Ivana 1967 Nová Paka 5 km Z2 16.6.2017
12.6.2017CZEHolas Jaromír 1952 Tragéd team Praha 10 km V60 nezaplaceno
16.6.2017CZEHrdličková Nela 1991 Syřenov 5 km Z1 nezaplaceno
16.6.2017CZEJenčková Elen 2014 40 m D 16.6.2017
16.6.2017CZEJenčková Nikola 2011 Sokol Nová Paka 150 m SZ 16.6.2017
12.6.2017CZEJežek Martin 1983 SK Stará Paka 10 km M18 14.6.2017
31.5.2017CZEKilianová Dagmar 1976 Čistá u Horek 10 km Z40 3.6.2017
15.6.2017CZEKopal Tomáš 2010 SK Stará Paka 150 m SM 15.6.2017
15.6.2017CZEKopal Jan 2007 SK Stará Paka 600 m MZM 15.6.2017
5.5.2017CZEKotroušová Věra 1973 Bajerovic holka 5 km Z2 13.6.2017
13.6.2017CZEKracíková Petra 1978 Nová Paka 5 km Z1 14.6.2017
14.6.2017CZEKrálová Týna 2014 HSK Benecko 40 m D 14.6.2017
14.5.2017CZEKrejcar Petr 1999 Nová Paka 5 km M1 nezaplaceno
14.6.2017CZEKříž František 2008 Sokol Nová Paka 300 m MZ 14.6.2017
14.6.2017CZEKřížová Hana 2003 KB Jilemnice 5 km JZ 15.6.2017
3.5.2017CZEKrupička Jaroslav 1975 5 km M2 19.5.2017
14.6.2017CZEKůtek Jiří 1990 TJ SKP Valdice 5 km M1 16.6.2017
16.6.2017CZELouda Petr 1964 AC Ceska Lipa 5 km M3 nezaplaceno
16.6.2017CZELoudová Pavla 1968 AC Ceska Lipa 5 km Z2 nezaplaceno
14.6.2017CZEMedlík Jan 1991 NWOW 10 km M18 15.6.2017
13.6.2017CZENosek František 2002 LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 5 km JM 14.6.2017
13.6.2017CZENosková Marcela 2008 LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 300 m MZ 13.6.2017
16.6.2017CZENovák Jakub 2001 BAKAKO Nová Paka 5 km JM 16.6.2017
12.6.2017CZENovotná Lucie 1981 Nová Paka 5 km Z1 13.6.2017
16.6.2017CZEPánek Tomáš 1985 SK Stará Paka 5 km M1 nezaplaceno
7.6.2017CZEPospíšil Radek 1974 MR motorsport 5 km M2 9.6.2017
14.6.2017CZEPospíšil Josef 2004 HasičiPaka 900 m SZM 14.6.2017
15.6.2017CZEPospíšil Milan 1971 Hasiči Nová Paka 5 km M2 15.6.2017
22.5.2017CZEPospíšil Jaroslav 1978 Bike&Run Team Stará Paka 10 km M18 31.5.2017
4.6.2017CZEProkopováá Tereza 2010 TJ Sokol Jaroměř 150 m SZ 4.6.2017
15.6.2017CZEŠkaloud Roman 1972 Brada-Rybníček 10 km V40 nezaplaceno
14.6.2017CZESmejkal Jakub 2012 HSK Benecko 60 m PM 14.6.2017
14.6.2017CZESmejkalová Eliška 2012 HSK Benecko 60 m PZ 14.6.2017
8.5.2017CZEŠperk Michal 1992 Nová Paka 10 km M18 12.5.2017
4.6.2017CZESuková Zdeňka 1986 Stará Paka 5 km Z1 7.6.2017
6.5.2017CZEVagenknecht František 1977 Aster Jičín 10 km V40 15.6.2017
15.6.2017CZEViková Olina 1981 Nová Paka 5 km Z1 15.6.2017
12.6.2017CZEVitvar Antonín 1976 SK Vrchovina 5 km M2 13.6.2017
31.5.2017CZEVondráček Michal 2014 Nová Paka 40 m D 31.5.2017
14.6.2017CZEZengin Ela 2011 HSK Benecko 150 m SZ 14.6.2017
14.6.2017CZEŽilák Luboš 1966 BK Nová Paka 5 km M3 nezaplaceno