Startovní listina TDK Bikemaraton Bozeňov 2017

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
D53,7 km49
E29,4 km35
B11,2 km10
C29,3 km9
A1,3 km8
A0100 m7
A22,6 km7
Kategorie
CHChataři - hobby jezdci35
MCMuži C 40 - 49 let16
MAMuži A 19 - 29 let11
MBMuži B 30 - 39 let11
MDMuži D 50 - 59 let10
PZPředžáci 5 - 7 let8
BJBenjamínci do 4 let7
MZMalí žáci 8 - 10 let7
MSZStarší žáci 13 - 15 let5
ZBŽeny B 40 a více let4
ZAŽeny A 16 - 39 let3
MMZMladší žáci 11 - 12 let3
JMJunioři 16 - 18 let2
ZMZMladší žákyně 11 - 12 let1
MEMuži nad 60 let1
ZSZStarší žákyně 13 - 15 let1
Celkem přihlášených125

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Závodník Ročník Team Trať Kat. Platba
28.4.2017CZEAdamík Jiří 1961 Credo team 53,7 km MD 3.5.2017
28.4.2017CZEAppl Tomáš 1981 29,4 km CH 30.5.2017
2.5.2017CZEApplova Gabriela 2009 Utopia Bikes 2,6 km MZ 30.5.2017
15.5.2017CZEBabiánek David 1993 IN-LIFE Cycling Team 53,7 km MA 17.5.2017
29.5.2017CZEBabiánek Milan 1963 MiKo Cycles Přerov 53,7 km MD nezaplaceno
7.5.2017CZEBartoš Martin 1979 bike sport team mohelnice 53,7 km MB 19.5.2017
15.5.2017CZEBednarský Václav 2001 TNF Bike Team 29,3 km JM nezaplaceno
15.5.2017CZEBednarský Vojtěch 1997 TNF Bike Team 53,7 km MA 30.5.2017
29.5.2017CZEBezděk Ondřej 1986 53,7 km MB 31.5.2017
30.5.2017CZEBijelič Goran 1981 TDK Šumperk 53,7 km MB 30.5.2017
26.5.2017CZEBittner Ondřej 1997 RedPoint Racing Team 29,4 km CH 29.5.2017
22.4.2017CZEBorák Václav 2002 11,2 km MSZ 25.4.2017
31.5.2017CZEBureš Jan 2006 Sokoláci 11,2 km MMZ 1.6.2017
31.5.2017CZEBureš Martin 1981 Sokoláci 29,4 km CH 1.6.2017
28.5.2017CZEChlanda Martin 1972 29,4 km CH 31.5.2017
24.5.2017CZEChmelař Jiri 1966 53,7 km MD nezaplaceno
26.5.2017CZECoufal Milan 1972 Výtržníci 53,7 km MC 29.5.2017
30.5.2017CZEDavid Vladimír 1975 TDK Šumperk 29,4 km CH 30.5.2017
27.5.2017CZEDoležalová Anna 2008 2,6 km MZ 29.5.2017
30.5.2017CZEDoležalová Renáta 1974 TDK Šumperk 29,4 km CH 30.5.2017
30.5.2017CZEDostálová Hana 1985 ČOV EXPERT RACING TEAM 29,3 km ZA 30.5.2017
30.5.2017CZEDvořáková Jana 1973 TDK Šumperk 29,4 km CH 30.5.2017
30.5.2017CZEEcler Filip 2010 Moravec Team 1,3 km PZ 31.5.2017
30.5.2017CZEEclerová Leona 2013 Moravec Team 100 m BJ 30.5.2017
30.5.2017CZEFaltus Lubomír 1967 Virtualis Loštice 53,7 km MD 31.5.2017
31.5.2017CZEFrank Milan 1967 29,4 km CH 1.6.2017
22.5.2017CZEFrőml Patrik 2006 Bike Sport Uničov 11,2 km MMZ 30.5.2017
7.5.2017CZEHaluzík Martin 2007 Cykloteam Kolárna 2,6 km MZ 29.5.2017
28.5.2017CZEHaluzík Martin 1976 Cykloteam Kolárna 53,7 km MC 29.5.2017
7.5.2017CZEHaluzík Tomáš 2013 Cykloteam Kolárna 100 m BJ 7.5.2017
29.5.2017CZEHarlender Lukáš 2007 Cykloteam Kolárna 2,6 km MZ 30.5.2017
29.5.2017CZEHarlender Michal 1972 Cykloteam Kolárna 53,7 km MC 30.5.2017
29.5.2017CZEHarlenderová Jitka 1974 Cykloteam Kolárna 29,4 km CH 30.5.2017
28.5.2017CZEHejtmánek Marek 1997 SPORTON ŠUMPERK 53,7 km MA nezaplaceno
28.5.2017CZEHlásný Radek 1985 Písařov 53,7 km MB 29.5.2017
31.5.2017CZEHonig Milan 1969 29,4 km CH nezaplaceno
30.5.2017CZEHorák Filip 1996 Bikesport Team Mohel 53,7 km MA 1.6.2017
5.5.2017CZEHorký Lubomir 1968 Cyklo Polách a syn 53,7 km MC 11.5.2017
30.5.2017CZEHrabina Vlastimil 1989 TDK Šumperk 29,4 km CH 30.5.2017
23.5.2017CZEHuf Luboš 1963 Lanškroun 53,7 km MD 24.5.2017
31.5.2017CZEJanků Jan 1972 29,4 km CH 1.6.2017
30.5.2017CZEJašek Ondra 1977 Atletika Zábřeh 53,7 km MC 30.5.2017
21.5.2017CZEJílek Martin 1969 Polach a syn Šumperk 53,7 km MC 30.5.2017
29.5.2017CZEJiřík Vít 1963 razdvatři 29,4 km CH 30.5.2017
29.5.2017CZEKarafiátová Svatava 1973 29,3 km ZB 31.5.2017
30.5.2017CZEkašpar petr kašpar 1990 cyklo polach a syn 53,7 km MA nezaplaceno
25.5.2017CZEKechrt Tomáš 1981 IN-LIFE 53,7 km MB 29.5.2017
29.5.2017CZEKlimešová Michaela 2004 CREDO TEAM 11,2 km ZSZ 30.5.2017
27.5.2017CZEKolář Ivo 1988 53,7 km MA 29.5.2017
20.5.2017CZEKolomazník Tomáš 1976 53,7 km MC 22.5.2017
27.5.2017CZEKomárková Eva 1958 Cyklo Polách a syn 29,3 km ZB 30.5.2017
22.5.2017CZEKönig Jiří 1978 CykloklubMorava 53,7 km MB 23.5.2017
30.5.2017CZEKonopa Milan 1961 Credo team 53,7 km MD 30.5.2017
30.5.2017CZEKonrád Peter 1989 TDK Šumperk 29,4 km CH 30.5.2017
16.5.2017CZEKopová Karolína 2012 Cyklo polách a syn 1,3 km PZ 18.5.2017
15.5.2017CZEkosek jiri 1966 sport studene 53,7 km MD nezaplaceno
30.5.2017CZEKoutný Stanislav 1972 MTB Úsobrno 29,4 km CH 30.5.2017
29.5.2017CZEKovář Martin 2000 Bikesport Team Mohelnice 29,3 km JM 30.5.2017
18.5.2017CZEKubeš Pavel 1992 SC Samotišky 53,7 km MA 19.5.2017
29.5.2017CZEKubíček Petr 2003 CREDO TEAM 11,2 km MSZ 30.5.2017
29.5.2017CZEKubíčková Eliška 2006 CREDO TEAM 11,2 km ZMZ 30.5.2017
26.5.2017CZEKundschofský Eduard 2010 1,3 km PZ 29.5.2017
28.5.2017CZEKundschofský Vladimír 1952 29,4 km CH 29.5.2017
26.5.2017CZELibor Šťasta 1966 REGA BRNO 53,7 km MD nezaplaceno
29.5.2017CZELinhart Ladislav 1974 čaban 29,4 km CH 30.5.2017
31.5.2017CZELukašák Štefan 1967 Cykloteam Kolárna 53,7 km MD 1.6.2017
25.5.2017CZEMalínek Lukáš 1980 Bikesport Mohelnice 53,7 km MB 26.5.2017
26.5.2017CZEMalý Tomáš 1974 KN Project Zábřeh 53,7 km MC 30.5.2017
29.5.2017CZEMánek Erik 1990 Promotorsport Troubelice 53,7 km MA 30.5.2017
28.5.2017CZEMarcoulisová Jana 1962 29,4 km CH 29.5.2017
9.5.2017CZEMaříková Edita 1993 In-Life cycling team 29,3 km ZA 30.5.2017
23.4.2017CZEMejtský Boris 1967 29,4 km CH 26.4.2017
31.5.2017CZEMervart Martin 1977 maverick-cube 53,7 km MC 1.6.2017
31.5.2017CZENaděžda Skácelová 1988 LKT80 Šumperk 29,3 km ZA 1.6.2017
30.5.2017CZENadvornik Zdenek 1962 CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA 53,7 km MD 31.5.2017
30.5.2017CZENečas Miroslav 1974 29,4 km CH 31.5.2017
24.5.2017CZENetek Radim 1976 Výtržníci 53,7 km MC 25.5.2017
29.5.2017CZENovotný Jaroslav 1965 Prostějov 29,4 km CH 30.5.2017
19.5.2017CZENovotný Martin 1971 29,4 km CH 24.5.2017
24.5.2017CZENovotný Petr 1967 Chatař 29,4 km CH 26.5.2017
30.5.2017CZEOpravil Pavel 1979 29,4 km CH 31.5.2017
28.5.2017CZEPagáč Miroslav 1991 Stevens Bikes - Emilio Sport 53,7 km MA 29.5.2017
24.5.2017CZEPánek Pavel 1969 Výtržníci 53,7 km MC 31.5.2017
29.5.2017CZEPodešva Miroslav 1968 29,4 km CH 31.5.2017
29.5.2017CZEPokorný Jiří 1997 SK SALITH sport, z.s. 53,7 km MA 31.5.2017
29.5.2017CZEPokorný Ondřej 2004 SK-SALITH SUMTEX 11,2 km MSZ 31.5.2017
31.5.2017CZEReif Tomáš 1990 53,7 km MA 1.6.2017
31.5.2017CZEReif Jan 1986 LKT80 Šumperk 53,7 km MB 1.6.2017
31.5.2017CZERozehnal Václav 1974 Promotorsport 53,7 km MC 1.6.2017
31.5.2017CZERozehnal Matěj 2014 Promotorsport 100 m BJ 31.5.2017
31.5.2017CZERozehnalová Michaela 2014 Promotorsport 100 m BJ 31.5.2017
31.5.2017CZERozehnalová Lucie 2010 Promotorsport 1,3 km PZ 1.6.2017
29.5.2017CZERutarova Irena 1972 CREDO TEAM 29,3 km ZB 30.5.2017
30.5.2017CZERyšavý David 1975 Bikesport Team Mohelnice 53,7 km MC 31.5.2017
30.5.2017CZEŠemberová Adéla 2014 100 m BJ 30.5.2017
18.5.2017CZESkalický Karel 1962 29,4 km CH 19.5.2017
29.5.2017CZESlivečka Zbyněk 1960 Chataři 29,4 km CH 30.5.2017
26.4.2017CZEŠpaček Petr 1966 29,4 km CH 25.5.2017
2.5.2017CZEŠpička Radek 1964 Chataři 29,4 km CH 9.5.2017
30.5.2017CZEŠteigl Matěj 1992 TDK Šumperk 29,4 km CH 30.5.2017
25.4.2017CZEStránský Matyáš 2009 VS87 2,6 km MZ 17.5.2017
25.4.2017CZEStránský Štěpán 2011 VS87 1,3 km PZ 17.5.2017
26.5.2017CZEStryk Milan 1985 IN-LIFE Cycling Team 53,7 km MB 30.5.2017
11.5.2017CZESulák Jaroslav 1979 29,4 km CH 12.5.2017
1.5.2017CZEŠvéda Michal 2007 Tři šneci 2,6 km MZ 29.5.2017
1.5.2017CZEŠvéda Luděk 1978 Tři šneci 29,4 km CH 29.5.2017
25.5.2017CZEŠvéda Roman 1971 TJ Jiskra Králíky 53,7 km MC 26.5.2017
1.5.2017CZEŠvéda Martin 2005 Tři šneci 11,2 km MMZ 29.5.2017
1.5.2017CZEŠvédová Anna 2010 Tři šneci 1,3 km PZ 29.5.2017
1.5.2017CZESvoboda Marcel 2007 UNIKOVO MTB TEAM 2,6 km MZ 2.6.2017
1.5.2017CZESvoboda Marian 2003 UNIKOVO MTB TEAM 11,2 km MSZ 4.5.2017
30.5.2017CZEToman Pavel 1989 razdvatři 29,4 km CH 31.5.2017
25.5.2017CZETrojek Karel 2013 Sporton Sumperk 100 m BJ 25.5.2017
27.4.2017CZETyráček Martin 1973 BBB moolbike 53,7 km MC nezaplaceno
31.5.2017CZEUnzeitig Jakub 2013 TDK Šumperk 100 m BJ 31.5.2017
31.5.2017CZEUnzeitig Jan 2010 TDK Šumperk 1,3 km PZ 31.5.2017
26.4.2017CZEUrbášek Dalibor 1975 KWN Mohelnice 53,7 km MC 3.5.2017
29.5.2017CZEVáclavek Jaroslav 1970 Rodak 29,4 km CH 30.5.2017
25.5.2017CZEValouchová Marie 1973 29,3 km ZB 26.5.2017
30.5.2017CZEVaverková Darina 1980 29,4 km CH 31.5.2017
24.5.2017CZEVávra Aleš 1982 ANAG Olomouc 53,7 km MB 25.5.2017
27.5.2017CZEVavroušek Vít 2010 1,3 km PZ nezaplaceno
25.5.2017CZEVychodil Lubomír 1957 Cykloteam Kolárna Olomouc 53,7 km ME 29.5.2017
17.5.2017CZEZemene Jakub 2003 Nemile 11,2 km MSZ 24.5.2017
28.5.2017CZEZlámal Tomáš 1979 Proxima 53,7 km MB 1.6.2017