Startovní listina FOREST RACE

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
B21 km59
C10 km58
D5 km48
A42 km26
T2300 m5
T31700 m4
S12 x 21 km1
S24 x 5 km1
Kategorie
CZ1Běh - ženy 15 - 39 let18
DZ1Běh - ženy 15 - 39 let15
CM1Běh - muži 15 - 39 let15
BZ1Běh - ženy 15 - 39 let10
DM1Běh - muži 15 - 39 let10
CZ2Běh - ženy 40 - 49 let9
BKBKoloběh9
AM1Běh - muži 15 - 39 let8
BM1Běh - muži 15 - 39 let8
DDZBěh se psem - ženy6
BBZKolo - ženy6
ABMKolo - muži 6
BBMKolo - muži 6
BM2Běh - muži 40 - 49 let5
BZ2Běh - ženy 40 - 49 let5
BDZBěh se psem - ženy5
DZ3Běh - ženy 50 a více let5
DZ2Běh - ženy 40 - 49 let5
AM2Běh - muži 40 - 49 let4
DDěti - rok narození 2009 - 20134
DKDKoloběžka se psem4
CDZBěh se psem - ženy4
CM2Běh - muži 40 - 49 let3
AKBKoloběh3
JZJuniorky - rok narození 2003 - 20082
BDMBěh se psem - muži2
CDMBěh se psem - muži2
CZ3Běh - ženy 50 a více let2
CKDKoloběžka se psem2
ABZKolo - ženy2
BM3Běh - muži 50 a více let2
JMJunioři - rok narození 2003 - 20082
DDMBěh se psem - muži2
CM3Běh - muži 50 a více let1
CBDKolo se psem1
BKOKoloběžka1
ST1Štafeta dvoučlenná1
ST4Štafeta čtyřčlenná1
AKOKoloběžka1
AZ1Běh - ženy 15 - 39 let1
CKOKoloběžka1
AZ2Běh - ženy 40 - 49 let1
DM2Běh - muži 40 - 49 let1
BBobíci a Bobice - 2013 a mladší1
Celkem přihlášených202

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Závodník Ročník Team Trať Kat. Platba
8.9.2017CZEAdamová Kateřina 1971 21 km BZ2 16.9.2017
16.4.2017CZEBalcar Jaroslav 1975 10 km CM2 nezaplaceno
2.10.2017CZEBaškovská Kateřina + Václav Čermák 1994 21 km BKB nezaplaceno
7.6.2017CZEBeránková Eva 1971 10 km CZ2 9.10.2017
10.10.2017CZEBeránková Hana 1978 21 km BZ1 nezaplaceno
28.9.2017CZEBernardova Magda 1964 5 km DZ3 3.10.2017
14.7.2017CZEBernardová Magda 1964 creazy team 5 km DZ3 nezaplaceno
10.10.2017CZEBorecká Věra + Jerry 1987 Zoufalci 10 km CDZ 16.10.2017
24.8.2017CZEBraun David 1998 10 km CM1 27.8.2017
7.9.2017CZEBřízová Kamila 1973 5 km DZ2 10.9.2017
27.9.2017CZEBrůnová Gabriela 1973 42 km AKO nezaplaceno
9.10.2017CZEBryndová Markéta 1976 5 km DZ2 nezaplaceno
5.9.2017CZEBulantova Klara 1989 Klara+Petr 21 km BZ1 10.9.2017
10.10.2017CZECejnarova Eva 1986 5 km DZ1 nezaplaceno
11.10.2017CZEČerná Petra + Tereza Karásková 1977 Báječné ženy v běhu 21 km BKB 16.10.2017
25.8.2017CZEChudoba Petr 1985 21 km BKO 27.8.2017
11.10.2017CZECzerner Lukas + Viki 1984 21 km BDM 16.10.2017
11.10.2017CZEDavid Lubos 1982 SRTG Kolín 10 km CM1 16.10.2017
12.10.2017CZEDlubal Jan 1992 42 km AM1 nezaplaceno
12.10.2017CZEDoležal Ondřej + 1973 HERO FACTORY 5 km DM2 16.10.2017
23.7.2017CZEDomanská Marie + Enterprise 1963 10 km CDZ 27.7.2017
10.10.2017CZEDopita Pavel 1964 Triclub Vrahovice 21 km BM3 11.10.2017
29.5.2017CZEDopita Marek 1990 5 km DM1 4.6.2017
9.10.2017CZEDostál Pavel 1969 TYROLIT 21 km BM2 11.10.2017
11.6.2017CZEDoucha Jiří 1971 Hvězda Pardubice 42 km AM2 13.6.2017
10.10.2017CZEDudek Jiří 1984 42 km AM1 11.10.2017
7.10.2017CZEDvořáčková Petra + Lex 1987 5 km DDZ nezaplaceno
8.10.2017CZEDvořáková Daniela 2009 TJ Sokol Jaroměř 300 m D nezaplaceno
10.10.2017CZEFoffová Petra 1973 10 km CZ2 11.10.2017
14.10.2017CZEFolvarská Lucie 1989 SRTG Hradec Králové 5 km DZ1 nezaplaceno
9.10.2017CZEGorolová Michaela 1987 Slezem z gauče Jaroměř 10 km CZ1 16.10.2017
16.10.2017CZEGórski Pavel 1978 Red Dwarf Česká Skalice 5 km DM1 16.10.2017
19.7.2017CZEGrebennikov Boris 1972 Estoy Loco 21 km BM2 20.7.2017
8.10.2017CZEGregušiaková Anna 1994 10 km CZ1 9.10.2017
8.10.2017CZEGrygera Tomáš 1984 SHINDA RUNNING 5 km DM1 11.10.2017
10.10.2017CZEHaft Daniel 2002 cernilov 21 km BM1 nezaplaceno
28.9.2017CZEHák Jakub 1985 10 km CM1 3.10.2017
21.9.2017CZEHanousková Veronika + Petra Morávková 1990 SVVAT 21 km BKB 21.9.2017
7.10.2017CZEHartmanová Marcela 1970 AC GoMango Hogner 10 km CZ2 9.10.2017
10.10.2017CZEHavlíčková Veronika 1989 Perníkářky 5 km DZ1 16.10.2017
5.10.2017CZEHeřman Jan 1987 42 km ABM 16.10.2017
18.9.2017CZEHlaváčková Adéla 2006 Hvězda pardubice 1700 m JZ 21.9.2017
9.10.2017CZEHofman Jan 1986 Slezem z gauče Jaroměř 10 km CM1 11.10.2017
9.10.2017CZEHofmanová Iveta 1992 Slezem z gauče Jaroměř 10 km CZ1 11.10.2017
9.10.2017CZEHrnčířová Petra 1983 5 km DZ1 16.10.2017
30.9.2017CZEHrubešová Magdaléna 1998 5 km DZ1 nezaplaceno
26.9.2017CZEHryndziová Kristýna 1993 10 km CZ1 3.10.2017
15.10.2017CZEHuryta Ladislav 1972 BC U Křížku 21 km BM2 nezaplaceno
11.10.2017CZEIľašová Monika 1993 10 km CZ1 nezaplaceno
5.10.2017CZEIzáková Iveta 1983 SRTG Hradec Králové 5 km DZ1 6.10.2017
11.10.2017CZEJahelka Dušan 1990 Run Jaroměř 21 km BM1 nezaplaceno
7.10.2017CZEJanata Jan 1992 Czech Extreme Team 10 km CM1 11.10.2017
9.10.2017CZEJánská Alena 1990 BEGOVAČ 21 km BZ1 9.10.2017
9.10.2017CZEJánský Kristián 2012 300 m D 9.10.2017
11.10.2017CZEJarošová Klára 1988 21 km BBZ 11.10.2017
7.10.2017CZEJeřábek Jiří 1959 10 km CM3 9.10.2017
11.10.2017CZEJirousková Pavla 1982 42 km ABZ 16.10.2017
6.10.2017CZEJírů Jan 1966 AC SPARTA PRAHA CYKLOAKADEMIE 42 km ABM nezaplaceno
7.10.2017CZEJiruška Petr 1985 10 km CM1 16.10.2017
2.10.2017CZEKalistová Žaneta 1974 10 km CZ2 6.10.2017
11.10.2017CZEKamlar Pavel 1978 Kamlar 42 km AM1 16.10.2017
6.10.2017CZEKaráskova Darina 1959 Báječné ženy v běhu 5 km DZ3 11.10.2017
18.8.2017CZEKarnet Ondřej 1984 CykloVAPE Racing Team 21 km BBM 27.8.2017
14.10.2017CZEKňourková Jana 1988 Never give up 10 km CZ1 nezaplaceno
11.10.2017CZEKobrle Matouš 1993 5 km DDM 16.10.2017
12.10.2017CZEKollertová Adéla 1993 21 km BBZ nezaplaceno
13.10.2017CZEKonvalinka Michal + Sid 1992 10 km CBD 16.10.2017
7.10.2017CZEKonvalinova Aneta + Arwin 1988 5 km DKD nezaplaceno
12.10.2017CZEKos Viktor 1977 42 km ABM nezaplaceno
12.10.2017CZEkos jiří 1983 42 km ABM nezaplaceno
6.10.2017CZEKošťálová Kateřina + Keliška 1967 Zoufalci 5 km DZ3 11.10.2017
9.10.2017CZEKrátký Marek + Polášková Míla 1989 21 km BKB nezaplaceno
10.10.2017CZEKreibichová Michaela 1994 21 km BZ1 nezaplaceno
8.10.2017CZEKrejčová Michaela 1988 21 km BBZ nezaplaceno
13.10.2017CZEKrempa Milan 1963 AC Gomango Högner 21 km BM3 nezaplaceno
30.9.2017CZEKrempová Anna 1964 AC Gomango Högner 10 km CZ3 3.10.2017
16.10.2017CZEKristoforyová Markéta 1974 10 km CZ2 nezaplaceno
2.10.2017CZEKrumphanzl Erik 1975 Odolov 42 km AM2 nezaplaceno
2.10.2017CZEKrumphanzlová Eva 1971 21 km BZ2 nezaplaceno
2.10.2017CZEKrumphanzlová Eva 1971 Odolov 42 km AZ2 nezaplaceno
7.9.2017CZEKubíček Filip 2004 5 km DM1 16.9.2017
10.10.2017CZEKubů Jerry 2002 Never give up 21 km BM1 16.10.2017
5.10.2017CZEKučerová Petra + Balů 1985 Jrt Agi Pardubice 5 km DDZ 6.10.2017
4.10.2017CZEKutnar Michal 1986 Mokrý Banditi 10 km CM1 6.10.2017
10.10.2017CZELangr Michal + Eva Danielová 1993 MiEv 21 km BKB 11.10.2017
12.10.2017CZELaža Ondřej 1980 21 km BM1 16.10.2017
15.9.2017CZELněnička Jan 1994 5 km DM1 nezaplaceno
29.5.2017CZELuxová Sabina 1993 5 km DZ1 4.6.2017
20.9.2017CZEMacháček Tomáš 2008 1700 m JM 3.10.2017
20.9.2017CZEMacháček Jakub 2012 300 m D 3.10.2017
20.9.2017CZEMacháčková Lucie 2011 300 m D 3.10.2017
28.9.2017CZEMacháčová Lucie 1980 10 km CZ1 3.10.2017
28.7.2017CZEMacíček Tomáš + Macíček Miroslav 1987 DODO Kopřivnice 21 km BKB 16.9.2017
7.10.2017CZEMarkytánová Karolína 1995 10 km CZ1 nezaplaceno
2.10.2017CZEMartínková Petra + Lentilka 1975 10 km CKD 11.10.2017
7.10.2017CZEMatějka Libor + Bubla 1986 5 km DDM nezaplaceno
9.10.2017CZEMertl Ondřej + Frosty 1983 Bez pedálů 5 km DKD 11.10.2017
11.10.2017CZEMeskářová Lucie 1992 5 km DZ1 16.10.2017
10.10.2017CZEMíšková Tereza + Ruffer Jan 1993 SRTG Olomouc 2 x 21 km ST1 11.10.2017
23.7.2017CZEMlejnková Martina + Catherine 1992 21 km BDZ 27.7.2017
1.10.2017CZEMoka Michal + Bohunka Kotenová 1979 KRB Chrudim 42 km AKB 3.10.2017
9.10.2017CZEMoravcová Andrea + Ebby 1992 Aja a Ebby 5 km DDZ nezaplaceno
7.8.2017CZEMrajca TOMAS 1972 MK Seitl Ostrava 42 km AM2 21.8.2017
9.10.2017CZENěmcová Lenka + Buchta 1973 5 km DDZ 11.10.2017
9.10.2017CZENěmcová Tereza 2001 Zoufalci 21 km BBZ 11.10.2017
10.10.2017CZENěmcová Šárka 2002 Zoufalci 21 km BBZ 11.10.2017
9.10.2017CZENěmcová Šárka 2003 Zoufalci 1700 m JZ nezaplaceno
12.10.2017CZENiklova Andrea + Věra Malinková 1976 42 km AKB 16.10.2017
29.8.2017CZENosková Ivana + Fergie 1986 Hyeny 21 km BDZ nezaplaceno
11.10.2017CZENovotná Denisa + Buddy 1992 10 km CDZ 11.10.2017
10.10.2017CZENovotná Kateřina + Bongo 1978 Katka a Bongo 21 km BDZ nezaplaceno
11.10.2017CZENovotný Antonín + Robin 1964 Mokrý banditi 10 km CKD 11.10.2017
4.10.2017CZENovotný David 1987 Mokrý banditi 10 km CM1 6.10.2017
8.10.2017CZEOžanová Jana 1982 42 km AZ1 9.10.2017
8.10.2017CZEPav Radovan 1979 Čápi 42 km ABM 9.10.2017
13.10.2017CZEPavelka Jan 1978 10 km CM1 nezaplaceno
8.10.2017CZEPavelková Anna 1998 10 km CZ1 9.10.2017
7.9.2017CZEPavlová Petra + Rederer Jan 1989 Honza a Petra 21 km BKB 10.9.2017
8.10.2017CZEPavova Gabriela 1975 Čápi 10 km CZ2 9.10.2017
2.10.2017CZEPečinka Libor 1970 10 km CDM 3.10.2017
16.10.2017CZEPelant Michal 1969 MC-METUJE 10 km CKO nezaplaceno
16.10.2017CZEPetráčková Žofie 2014 rungorun.cz 300 m B 16.10.2017
7.6.2017CZEPíšová Věra 1975 10 km CZ2 9.10.2017
22.5.2017CZEPlch Dušan + Bárny 1973 HO ALPIN HK 10 km CDM nezaplaceno
10.10.2017CZEPlešinger Zdeněk 1995 21 km BM1 nezaplaceno
11.9.2017CZEPonikelský Jiří 1991 Ponik Racing 21 km BBM 16.9.2017
11.10.2017CZEProcházka Vojtěch 1995 10 km CM1 nezaplaceno
11.9.2017CZEProcházková Lucie + Bartoloměj 1987 Boží tým 21 km BDZ nezaplaceno
10.10.2017CZEProcházková Kateřina 1987 Perníkářky 5 km DZ1 16.10.2017
4.8.2017CZERambová Marcela 1974 Hogner - Gomango 21 km BZ2 8.8.2017
13.10.2017CZERingel Zbynek 1979 5 km DM1 nezaplaceno
11.10.2017CZERoldan Jana 1985 10 km CZ1 16.10.2017
12.9.2017CZERýdlová Michaela 1979 10 km CZ1 16.9.2017
9.10.2017CZERydrych Jiří 1975 10 km CM2 11.10.2017
11.10.2017CZESamková Barbora 1994 10 km CZ1 nezaplaceno
9.9.2017CZESedláčková Tereza 1998 VLAREZA 5 km DZ1 16.9.2017
9.10.2017CZESedlák Pavel 1971 MK Seitl Ostrava 42 km AM2 nezaplaceno
10.9.2017CZEŠenkýř Jan 1992 SRTG Pardubice 42 km AM1 16.9.2017
6.6.2017CZEShejbalová Jana + Spike 1991 5 km DKD nezaplaceno
14.9.2017CZESinkule Pavel 1981 EXTRA Brno 42 km AM1 16.9.2017
6.10.2017CZEŠkvrnová Zuzana 1982 10 km CZ1 9.10.2017
26.9.2017SVKSlamený Tomáš 1993 10 km CM1 3.10.2017
10.10.2017CZEŠlesingrová Markéta + Eva Tóthová 1992 Holky Alkoholky 42 km AKB 16.10.2017
3.10.2017CZESmejkalová Jaroslava + Fíbí 1975 JRT Agi Pardubice 5 km DDZ 6.10.2017
10.10.2017CZESmékalová Markéta 1996 10 km CZ1 11.10.2017
14.10.2017CZESmetanová Karolína 1998 Atletická škola HK 5 km DZ1 nezaplaceno
9.8.2017CZEŠmiková Ilona 1973 5 km DZ2 9.8.2017
10.9.2017CZESovová Lucie 1998 Mattoni Freerun: Hradec Králové - Biřička 10 km CZ1 nezaplaceno
10.10.2017CZEŠpelda Jan 1987 42 km AM1 11.10.2017
10.10.2017CZEStehlík Michal 1989 5 km DM1 11.10.2017
9.10.2017CZEStránský Radek 1977 TJ Sokol Jestřabí Lhota 21 km BM2 11.10.2017
16.10.2017CZEStratil Vojtěch 1998 stratilovi 21 km BBM nezaplaceno
16.10.2017CZEStratil Ondřej 1996 stratilovi 42 km ABM nezaplaceno
12.10.2017CZEstratil david 1978 stratilovi 21 km BBM nezaplaceno
16.10.2017CZEStratil Tomáš 2000 stratilovi 21 km BBM nezaplaceno
16.10.2017CZEStratilová Petra 1978 stratilovi 42 km ABZ nezaplaceno
19.9.2017CZEStříbrná Lenka 1986 "START & RUN!" 5 km DZ1 21.9.2017
8.10.2017CZEŠtusák Filip 1981 10 km CM1 9.10.2017
10.10.2017CZEŠvadlenková Jana 1973 10 km CZ2 11.10.2017
12.10.2017CZESvoboda Milos + Lenčová Zuzka 1981 21 km BKB 16.10.2017
7.10.2017CZESvoboda Ludvík 1973 10 km CM2 11.10.2017
12.10.2017CZESvoboda Michal 1980 21 km BM1 16.10.2017
11.10.2017CZESvoboda Václav 1978 Mokrý banditi 10 km CM1 11.10.2017
7.10.2017CZESvobodova Marketa + Michaela Kreibichova 1991 Rakeťáci 21 km BZ1 9.10.2017
11.10.2017CZESvobodová Petra + Lina 1984 21 km BDZ 16.10.2017
11.10.2017CZEŠvorcová Lenka 1982 10 km CZ1 nezaplaceno
7.10.2017CZEŠvorcová Irena 1989 Rungo pro ženy 5 km DZ1 nezaplaceno
30.7.2017CZESynková Lucie 1994 10 km CZ1 nezaplaceno
18.8.2017CZETamchynova Marcela 1962 Máca Přelouč 10 km CZ3 16.10.2017
26.7.2017CZETejkal Šimon 1988 42 km AM1 27.7.2017
18.9.2017CZETichá Michaela + Martina Draštíková 1989 21 km BKB 3.10.2017
6.9.2017CZETichá Jana 1987 21 km BZ1 10.9.2017
16.10.2017CZETrávníček Tomáš 1978 10 km CM1 nezaplaceno
16.10.2017CZETrávníčková Kristýna 1979 10 km CZ1 nezaplaceno
7.9.2017CZETrejtnarová Dagmar 1977 5 km DZ2 16.9.2017
8.10.2017CZETrousilová Pavlína 1969 AC Gomango-Högner 10 km CZ2 11.10.2017
12.10.2017CZETržická Jitka + Easy 1982 5 km DZ1 nezaplaceno
13.10.2017CZEUngvári Jozef 1969 loner wolf 21 km BM2 nezaplaceno
10.10.2017CZEVacková Renata 1959 5 km DZ3 nezaplaceno
11.10.2017CZEValenta Michal 1985 21 km BBM 11.10.2017
13.10.2017CZEVaníček Adam + Febee Danarny 1989 Prague Bears Racing 21 km BDM 16.10.2017
6.9.2017CZEVaníčková Barbora 1991 5 km DZ1 10.9.2017
10.10.2017CZEVeverková Michaela + Kristýna Dlapalová + Michaela Pavelková + Jitka Furchová 1991 Vinárnička 4 x 5 km ST4 16.10.2017
11.8.2017CZEVidovičová Helena 1971 5 km DZ2 21.8.2017
8.10.2017CZEVítek Robert 1978 21 km BM1 9.10.2017
20.9.2017CZEVlachynská Kristýna 1978 21 km BBZ 3.10.2017
20.9.2017CZEVlachynský Libor 2008 1700 m JM 3.10.2017
4.10.2017CZEVotypková Pavla 1970 BŽB 21 km BZ2 nezaplaceno
13.10.2017CZEVrkoč Ondřej + Lolita(olla halit paša) 1986 5 km DKD nezaplaceno
9.10.2017CZEVyskočilová Veronika + Bella 1995 5 km DDZ nezaplaceno
11.10.2017CZEŽabčík Marek 1980 21 km BM1 16.10.2017
10.10.2017CZEZajíček Martin 1998 10 km CM1 16.10.2017
4.10.2017CZEZárybnický Jan 1978 BIKE Club Brdy 42 km AM1 6.10.2017
9.10.2017CZEZavřel Vít 2003 AC Pardubice 5 km DM1 11.10.2017
11.10.2017CZEZavřelová Barbora 1992 Zavři Němčice 21 km BZ1 11.10.2017
9.10.2017CZEZavřelová Jana 1968 Zavři Němčice 21 km BZ2 11.10.2017
9.9.2017CZEZelinka Vladimír 1999 VLAREZA 5 km DM1 16.9.2017
8.10.2017CZEZemanová Diana + Chia z Kovárny 1974 10 km CDZ 9.10.2017
6.10.2017CZEŽídek Dušan 1981 5 km DM1 nezaplaceno
11.10.2017CZEZidkova Zuzana 1984 21 km BZ1 11.10.2017
13.10.2017CZEZítková Radka 1988 21 km BZ1 nezaplaceno
26.9.2017CZEŽižková Kristýna 1990 21 km BZ1 3.10.2017