Startovní listina Merida Cyklo Maštale 2017

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
S50 km376
K25 km164
D100 km39
Kategorie
50MAMuži 1978 a mladší176
50MBMuži 1968 - 1977103
50MCMuži 1967 a starší73
25MAMuži 1978 a mladší55
25MBMuži 1968 - 1977 31
25MCMuži 1967 a starší26
25MJJunioři 1999 a mladší23
100MAMuži 1978 a mladší22
25ZAŽeny 1978 a mladší18
100MBMuži 1977 a starší15
50ZBŽeny 1982 a starší12
50ZAŽeny 1983 a mladší12
25ZBŽeny 1977 a starší 8
25ZJJuniorky 1999 a mladší3
100ZŽeny 2
Celkem přihlášených579

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Závodník Ročník Team Trať Kat. Platba
15.5.2017Adamec Petr 1975 CC Choceň 50 km 50MB 15.5.2017
21.5.2017Adamů Petra 1974 Gepard Pardubice 25 km 25ZB 22.5.2017
3.5.2017Adel Pavel 1984 Kc Hlinsko 100 km 100MA nezaplaceno
27.4.2017Ajchler Roman 1966 50 km 50MC 28.4.2017
22.3.2017Andrle Jiri 1984 50 km 50MA 19.4.2017
27.3.2017Bakalář Tomáš 1985 Čakyna 25 km 25MA 31.3.2017
30.3.2017Balák Martin 1970 Bruslárna.cz 50 km 50MB 6.4.2017
27.3.2017Bangič Ondik 1991 50 km 50MA 19.4.2017
17.5.2017Bari Josef 1964 Gepard Pardubice 50 km 50MC 17.5.2017
19.5.2017Bárta Stanislav 1976 RETIA 50 km 50MB 22.5.2017
20.5.2017Barton Jiri 1973 F-BIKE KLUB SADEK 50 km 50MB 21.5.2017
18.5.2017Bartoš Kamil 1982 Troscy club Vysoké Myto 50 km 50MA 19.5.2017
20.5.2017Bartušek Jaroslav 1970 100 km 100MB 22.5.2017
11.5.2017Bavlnka Lukáš 1975 Porsche Olomouc Team 50 km 50MB 16.5.2017
22.5.2017Bělka Tomáš 1992 50 km 50MA nezaplaceno
13.5.2017Beran Aleš 1982 Musheři Chrudim 50 km 50MA 13.5.2017
1.5.2017Beran Lukáš 1988 GHOST Team 100 km 100MA 16.5.2017
1.5.2017Bernášek František 1971 BHA Rožmitál 50 km 50MB 2.5.2017
30.4.2017Bezděkovský František 1979 Velosport Valenta Scott team 100 km 100MA nezaplaceno
23.5.2017Bičíková Kateřina 1987 sexy riders 25 km 25ZA 23.5.2017
21.3.2017Bílková Eliška 1991 CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 50 km 50ZA 17.5.2017
23.5.2017Bittner Boris 1964 50 km 50MC nezaplaceno
23.5.2017Bittner Jiří 1999 25 km 25MJ nezaplaceno
18.5.2017Blaha Jan 1971 VEGAN sport 50 km 50MB 22.5.2017
12.5.2017Blažek Tomáš 1978 BOSSCHAK, AUTO-ELI.cz 25 km 25MA 16.5.2017
8.5.2017Blažková Vendula 1996 SupGirls 50 km 50ZA 9.5.2017
20.5.2017Bohumil Minařík 1966 100 km 100MB 22.5.2017
15.5.2017Borek Miroslav 1978 Brueck Team 50 km 50MA 16.5.2017
22.5.2017Borůvka Leoš 1973 RAF TEAM - Polička 25 km 25MB nezaplaceno
9.5.2017Boušek Ladislav 1974 50 km 50MB nezaplaceno
24.3.2017Břeň Milan 1957 50 km 50MC 19.4.2017
21.3.2017Břeň Milan 1997 25 km 25MA 31.3.2017
21.3.2017Břicháček Ladislav 1976 50 km 50MB 6.4.2017
13.4.2017Břicháček Ladislav 2001 25 km 25MJ 13.5.2017
3.5.2017Bureš Pavel 1980 Chlastana Racing 50 km 50MA 12.5.2017
17.4.2017Bureš Jiří 1966 F-bike klub Sádek 25 km 25MC 4.5.2017
6.4.2017Burešová Lenka 1975 50 km 50ZB 4.5.2017
2.4.2017Burešová Petra 1983 Hc Wild Hogs 25 km 25ZA 2.5.2017
3.5.2017Bystrianský Jožka 1954 GOST Team 50 km 50MC 15.5.2017
16.5.2017Čalkovský Pavel 1967 Bike Team Porsche Olomouc 50 km 50MC 17.5.2017
5.5.2017Čáp Lukáš 1984 HSK cycling team 100 km 100MA 15.5.2017
16.5.2017Čech Juraj 1970 50 km 50MB 16.5.2017
10.5.2017Čechura Jiří 1964 Čistý sport 100 km 100MB 12.5.2017
10.5.2017Čejka Daniel 1999 CK MTB Maraton Hlinsko 25 km 25MJ 22.5.2017
9.5.2017Čermák Miroslav 1979 cyklobendl klub 50 km 50MA 17.5.2017
11.5.2017Černý Jakub 1993 50 km 50MA 12.5.2017
16.5.2017Černý Karel 1968 Stará Boleslav 25 km 25MB 17.5.2017
19.5.2017Červenka Lukáš 1989 25 km 25MA 20.5.2017
10.5.2017Česák Martin 1985 Piváci 50 km 50MA 10.5.2017
20.5.2017Chadima Petr 1985 SCK Trpišov 25 km 25MA 23.5.2017
23.3.2017Chaloupka Filip 1981 25 km 25MA 31.3.2017
23.3.2017Chaloupková Martina 1983 25 km 25ZA 31.3.2017
22.3.2017Chalupník Jan 1970 Roudná Tým 2017 25 km 25MB 15.5.2017
25.4.2017Chlapec Radek 1975 CK Skuteč 50 km 50MB 25.4.2017
23.5.2017Chlubna Patrik 2001 25 km 25MJ 24.5.2017
22.5.2017Chlubna Radek 1987 SK CYKLO CHLUBNA 50 km 50MA nezaplaceno
5.5.2017Chutný Martin 1991 HSK cycling team 50 km 50MA 10.5.2017
6.5.2017Chvojková Dana 1968 25 km 25ZB 10.5.2017
7.5.2017Cvrkal Přemysl 1979 50 km 50MA 12.5.2017
19.5.2017Dbalý Libor 1987 50 km 50MA 20.5.2017
12.5.2017Dejdar Miroslav 1972 50 km 50MB 15.5.2017
19.4.2017Dittrich Jiří 1984 F-bike klub Sádek 100 km 100MA 21.4.2017
22.3.2017Dohnal Petr 1994 50 km 50MA 17.5.2017
20.5.2017Dohnalová Petra 1997 25 km 25ZA 21.5.2017
9.5.2017Dolanský Jiří 1974 Pakobylka Team 50 km 50MB 10.5.2017
10.5.2017Dolecek Josef 1979 Fort SMC Usti nad Orlici 50 km 50MA nezaplaceno
29.4.2017Doležal Jakub 1974 Cycling with friends Hronov 25 km 25MB 4.5.2017
10.4.2017Doležal Jan 1979 Cyklo Club Bendl 50 km 50MA 15.5.2017
7.4.2017Doležal Rudolf 1963 Nezmar 50 km 50MC 21.4.2017
10.4.2017Doležal Ondřej 1985 Plachetnica 25 km 25MA 19.5.2017
18.5.2017Doubek Tomáš 1987 CYKLO-SKI klub Polička 50 km 50MA 19.5.2017
10.4.2017Douda Vojtěch 1990 25 km 25MA 16.5.2017
14.5.2017Drábek Zdeněk 1978 50 km 50MA nezaplaceno
3.5.2017Drahoš Emil 1989 50 km 50MA 4.5.2017
3.5.2017Drahoš Emil 1957 50 km 50MC 4.5.2017
18.5.2017Drášil Pavel 1954 Kupkolo Pardubice 50 km 50MC 19.5.2017
25.4.2017Drbohlav Zdeněk 1966 Bikestars Vrchlabí 50 km 50MC 25.4.2017
9.5.2017Duba Peter 1987 Retia 50 km 50MA 10.5.2017
16.5.2017Dunda Milan 1975 Kupkolo MTB team Pardubice 50 km 50MB 19.5.2017
4.5.2017Dvořák Václav 1984 Dvořáci 50 km 50MA 9.5.2017
18.5.2017Dvořák Jiří 1970 beManiax-Madbike 25 km 25MB 19.5.2017
20.3.2017Dvořák Martin 1972 Bike club Sedliště 25 km 25MB 24.3.2017
17.5.2017Dymáček Martin 1984 50 km 50MA 19.5.2017
19.5.2017Ehrenberger Jiří 1954 RETIA 25 km 25MC 19.5.2017
18.5.2017Eisner Jan 1974 Bystré 50 km 50MB 19.5.2017
15.5.2017Eliášová Lenka 1978 50 km 50ZB 16.5.2017
19.5.2017Erbes Vladimír 1950 RAF TEAM - Polička 25 km 25MC 21.5.2017
21.5.2017Exner Jiří 1974 25 km 25MB nezaplaceno
22.5.2017Exner Pavel 1969 50 km 50MB 23.5.2017
14.5.2017Falta Jan 1978 25 km 25MA 16.5.2017
24.3.2017Falta Jiří 1967 Nezmar 50 km 50MC 15.5.2017
20.5.2017Farář Jan 1985 MadBike Liberec 100 km 100MA 23.5.2017
13.4.2017Fidler Jaroslav 1973 Bike Team KC Jaroměř 50 km 50MB 21.4.2017
17.5.2017Fišer Jan 1974 50 km 50MB 22.5.2017
17.5.2017Fišerová Kristýna 1980 25 km 25ZA 22.5.2017
16.5.2017Flégl Aleš 1963 CTM SILVINI R2 SPORT 100 km 100MB 17.5.2017
3.5.2017Flejberk Jan 1992 50 km 50MA nezaplaceno
21.3.2017Flídr Libor 1989 50 km 50MA 28.4.2017
12.5.2017Fliedr Tomáš 1976 F BIKE KLUB SÁDEK 25 km 25MB 15.5.2017
12.5.2017Fliedr Jiří 1980 F-BIKE KLUB SÁDEK 50 km 50MA 15.5.2017
11.5.2017Florián Josef 1971 50 km 50MB 17.5.2017
24.5.2017Foltan PETR 1982 50 km 50MA nezaplaceno
21.5.2017Foukal Jakub 1993 Fanatic gym 25 km 25MA 21.5.2017
21.5.2017fousek Miloš 1978 KABA Sport Chotěboř 50 km 50MA 22.5.2017
16.5.2017Frank Jan 1990 Chlastana racing 50 km 50MA 17.5.2017
19.5.2017Frank Jan 1990 Chlastana Racing 50 km 50MA nezaplaceno
20.5.2017Fric Roman 1966 RAF-team 25 km 25MC 21.5.2017
4.4.2017Garabík Tomáš 1982 25 km 25MA 9.5.2017
20.5.2017Gerla Luboš 1969 RCR BIKE TEAM Česká Třebová 25 km 25MB 22.5.2017
18.5.2017Gracíková Gabriela 1968 50 km 50ZB 22.5.2017
11.5.2017Gregor David 1981 DAGR51 25 km 25MA 15.5.2017
21.3.2017Gregor Ladislav 1985 Sokol Herálec 50 km 50MA 21.4.2017
15.5.2017Groul Milan 1965 50 km 50MC 16.5.2017
17.5.2017Groulík František 1980 SK Prima Polička 50 km 50MA nezaplaceno
24.4.2017Habětínek Martin 2000 25 km 25MJ 19.5.2017
24.4.2017Habětínek Filip 2000 25 km 25MJ 19.5.2017
17.5.2017Hájek Vojtěch 2000 CykloBendl 25 km 25MJ 19.5.2017
11.5.2017Hájek Aleš 1983 MLA bike 50 km 50MA 15.5.2017
10.5.2017Hájek Miloslav 1969 RETIA a.s. 25 km 25MB 12.5.2017
18.5.2017Hájek Kamil 1971 CYKLO BENDL 25 km 25MB 19.5.2017
21.3.2017Hák Jan 1979 Studenečáci 50 km 50MA 21.4.2017
19.5.2017Hamerník Jaroslav 1973 LOMAX Česká Třebová 25 km 25MB 22.5.2017
5.4.2017Hanuš Jiří 1972 makak rejsing team 50 km 50MB 21.4.2017
20.3.2017Hanzlík Zdeněk 1990 Studenečáci 50 km 50MA 24.3.2017
23.5.2017Haruda Jan 1983 sexy riders 50 km 50MA 23.5.2017
17.5.2017Haškovec Jan 1980 50 km 50MA 19.5.2017
26.4.2017Háva Jiří 1947 25 km 25MC 28.4.2017
25.4.2017Háva Slavomír 1979 50 km 50MA 28.4.2017
3.4.2017Havel Petr 1988 50 km 50MA 6.4.2017
14.5.2017Havelka Milan 1971 MARZ 100 km 100MB 16.5.2017
24.5.2017Havelka Pavel 1988 SK Cyklo Chlubna 50 km 50MA nezaplaceno
2.4.2017Havlíček Marek 1977 Hc Wild Hogs 50 km 50MB 2.5.2017
10.5.2017Helus Petr 1970 50 km 50MB 12.5.2017
10.5.2017Helus Martin 1996 50 km 50MA 12.5.2017
10.5.2017Helusová Šárka 1998 25 km 25ZA 12.5.2017
14.5.2017Herian Pavel 1974 50 km 50MB 17.5.2017
21.3.2017Hladík Ondřej 1976 BIKERESPECT 50 km 50MB 24.3.2017
26.4.2017Hladík Martin 1979 Holice 25 km 25MA 19.5.2017
17.5.2017Hladík Tomáš 1982 BB CYKLOSPORT SUPERIOR 50 km 50MA 22.5.2017
15.5.2017Hlásenský René 1975 cyklo team Mokrá 50 km 50MB 17.5.2017
9.5.2017Hlaváček Zdeněk 1981 Symbio+ BMC 25 km 25MA 10.5.2017
18.5.2017Hlouš Ivan 1962 Bystré 50 km 50MC 19.5.2017
19.5.2017Hlous Milan 1987 25 km 25MA 23.5.2017
19.5.2017Hodáň Petr 1968 AUTENTICBIKE Třebīč 25 km 25MB nezaplaceno
19.5.2017Hodáňová Jitka 1975 Atenticbike Třebīč 25 km 25ZB nezaplaceno
21.5.2017Hodr Antonín 1987 PRO MUSIC PROLOG BIKE 100 km 100MA nezaplaceno
2.5.2017Holas Leoš 1961 VyKing.cz 50 km 50MC 4.5.2017
1.5.2017Holas Ondřej 1983 VyKing.cz 50 km 50MA 4.5.2017
14.5.2017Holec Josef 2000 25 km 25MJ 22.5.2017
18.5.2017Holec Jiří 2002 25 km 25MJ 20.5.2017
21.5.2017Holec Jaroslav 1979 Cyklo-ski klub Polička 50 km 50MA 21.5.2017
4.5.2017Holeček Peter 1980 Canyoning 50 km 50MA 12.5.2017
21.5.2017Holeček Jaroslav 1979 Canyoning 50 km 50MA 22.5.2017
20.5.2017Horník Jakub 1991 Děravý duše 50 km 50MA nezaplaceno
19.4.2017Hrdina Lukáš 1977 Bikeři z Československa 50 km 50MB 22.5.2017
5.4.2017Hrdý Milan 1974 Velmatti Lysice 50 km 50MB nezaplaceno
28.4.2017Hromádko Marek 1989 25 km 25MA 2.5.2017
21.3.2017Hromadko Jakub 1988 SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT SPORT TEAM 50 km 50MA nezaplaceno
5.4.2017Hruda Jiří 1965 50 km 50MC 19.4.2017
5.4.2017Hrudová Hana 1972 50 km 50ZB 19.4.2017
17.5.2017Hruška Tomáš 1971 RCR BIKE TEAM Česká Třebová 50 km 50MB 19.5.2017
15.5.2017Hübl Pavel 1976 RCR BIKE Team 50 km 50MB 16.5.2017
7.5.2017Hudec Vojtěch 1997 Pornostarracing 50 km 50MA 19.5.2017
11.4.2017Hudec Libor 1960 Pornostarracing 50 km 50MC 11.4.2017
16.5.2017Hujer Ondřej 1997 beManiax Madbike 50 km 50MA 17.5.2017
3.4.2017Hurák Jan 1976 SK Donocykl Vysoké Mýto 50 km 50MB 6.4.2017
24.5.2017Husák David 1976 Brück Team 50 km 50MB nezaplaceno
7.4.2017Hybl Jaromír 1968 Nezmar 50 km 50MB 21.4.2017
17.5.2017Jadrný Pavel 1969 50 km 50MB 19.5.2017
28.3.2017Jadrný Radek 1998 Strnadi Bor 50 km 50MA 6.4.2017
15.5.2017Janeček David 1975 100 km 100MB 19.5.2017
24.4.2017Janošťák Jakub 1990 25 km 25MA nezaplaceno
22.5.2017Jansa Jakub 1990 B´twin Racing Team Brno 50 km 50MA nezaplaceno
30.4.2017Jaroš Jan 1990 50 km 50MA 2.5.2017
18.4.2017Jelínek Petr 1970 25 km 25MB 15.5.2017
21.3.2017Jelínek Lukáš 1987 Stežník Bike Team 50 km 50MA 19.5.2017
6.5.2017Jeřáb Michal 1978 25 km 25MA 10.5.2017
20.3.2017Jezdinský Filip 1989 Studenečáci 50 km 50MA 31.3.2017
17.5.2017Jílek Richard 1972 Bike Team Porsche Olomouc 50 km 50MB nezaplaceno
17.5.2017Jirák Aleš 1974 BafinoBike 50 km 50MB 19.5.2017
5.4.2017Jiraň Jiři 1965 Bike Club Svitavy 50 km 50MC 17.5.2017
14.5.2017Jírů Jan 1966 AC Sparta Praha cykloakademie 100 km 100MB nezaplaceno
25.5.2017Jungwirt David 1971 Čistý Sport 50 km 50MB nezaplaceno
17.5.2017Kadaník Daniel 1975 50 km 50MB 19.5.2017
17.5.2017Kadrman Miloslav 1981 PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 50 km 50MA 19.5.2017
21.5.2017Kafková Kateřina 2001 25 km 25ZJ 21.5.2017
15.5.2017Kaigl Jan 1982 Líný drzý holky 100 km 100MA 17.5.2017
21.5.2017Kaloš Sebastian 1998 50 km 50MA 22.5.2017
23.5.2017Kaloš Martin 1964 50 km 50MC nezaplaceno
12.5.2017Kalvoda Michal 1984 MLA bike 50 km 50MA 15.5.2017
15.5.2017karaba zdeněk 1967 Kaba sport Chotěboř 50 km 50MC nezaplaceno
18.5.2017Karlová Denisa 1975 RETIA 25 km 25ZB 19.5.2017
22.3.2017Kasal Zdeněk 1952 CK MTB Maraton Hlinsko 25 km 25MC 12.5.2017
26.4.2017Kašpárek Jiří 1980 Sokol Jinačovice 50 km 50MA 12.5.2017
14.5.2017Kejíková Barbora 1991 50 km 50ZA 15.5.2017
13.5.2017Kelíšek Jaroslav 1955 50 km 50MC 19.5.2017
17.5.2017Khorel Jaroslav 1970 50 km 50MB 19.5.2017
21.5.2017Klacl Tomáš 1984 T.lama MTB 50 km 50MA 22.5.2017
9.5.2017Klapal Aleš 1975 Detox 25 km 25MB 10.5.2017
17.5.2017Klapková Monika 1970 bemaniaxmadbike 50 km 50ZB 22.5.2017
7.4.2017Klein Antonín 1960 Nezmar 50 km 50MC 21.4.2017
10.4.2017Klepal Jan 1986 Plachetnica 25 km 25MA 22.5.2017
18.5.2017Klofát Petr 1966 50 km 50MC 24.5.2017
10.5.2017Klusák Rostislav 1976 25 km 25MB 10.5.2017
15.5.2017Klusák Radim 2000 25 km 25MJ 16.5.2017
10.5.2017Knapovský Tomáš 1981 CK Čerti Kunčina 50 km 50MA 15.5.2017
22.5.2017Knoflíček Jan 1992 50 km 50MA 24.5.2017
19.5.2017Kocián Martin 1971 25 km 25MB 22.5.2017
2.5.2017Kocmánek Ladislav 1990 Relax Brno 100 km 100MA nezaplaceno
16.5.2017Kocúrek Roman 1986 Pteam 50 km 50MA 20.5.2017
12.5.2017Kohl Martin 1979 beManiax-Madbike 100 km 100MA 15.5.2017
24.4.2017Kokeš Michal 1984 MI-KOLO-VICE 100 km 100MA 21.5.2017
15.5.2017Kokešová Lucie 1987 Líný drzý holky 50 km 50ZA 17.5.2017
20.3.2017Kolář Jan 1977 Studenečáci 50 km 50MB 31.3.2017
4.4.2017Kolbe Martin 1987 50 km 50MA 6.4.2017
5.5.2017Kolda Pavel 1990 BAKAKO Nová Paka 50 km 50MA 9.5.2017
30.4.2017Kolesár Roman 1988 BAKAKO Nová Paka 50 km 50MA nezaplaceno
18.5.2017Komarek Miloslav 1968 kcc litomysl 50 km 50MB 20.5.2017
21.5.2017Komárková Tereza 1985 sexy riders 25 km 25ZA 22.5.2017
23.5.2017Konečná Ladislava 1976 Seč u Chrudimi 25 km 25ZB nezaplaceno
16.5.2017Konfršt Ondřej 1988 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 50 km 50MA 19.5.2017
10.5.2017Kopecká Ivana 1978 MK - Cyklo Děčín 100 km 100Z 12.5.2017
17.5.2017Kopecký Ladislav 1985 Bemaniax Madbike 50 km 50MA 21.5.2017
16.5.2017Kopecký Lukáš 1978 HartmanCZ Kamikaze Team 100 km 100MA 16.5.2017
17.5.2017Kopecký Petr 1964 50 km 50MC 19.5.2017
6.4.2017Kopecký Jan 1983 Altima Bohemia 25 km 25MA 19.5.2017
17.5.2017Kopečný Stanislav 1992 25 km 25MA 22.5.2017
21.5.2017Kopiště Pavel 1978 50 km 50MA 22.5.2017
5.4.2017Kopiště Jiří 1974 BK Skuteč 50 km 50MB 6.4.2017
5.4.2017Korda Vladimír 1968 50 km 50MB 11.4.2017
11.5.2017Kosek Petr 1978 HIGHLANDERS 25 km 25MA 15.5.2017
14.5.2017kosnar zdenek 1980 25 km 25MA 19.5.2017
1.4.2017Kotas Petr 1983 50 km 50MA nezaplaceno
4.5.2017Kotlář Milan 1955 Moravští Lyžníci 25 km 25MC 9.5.2017
20.3.2017Koudelka Drahomir 1971 Meixner Consulting 100 km 100MB 21.4.2017
18.5.2017Koukal Jirka 1980 Rozvedlaná židlička 50 km 50MA 22.5.2017
17.5.2017Koutský Tomáš 1983 50 km 50MA 19.5.2017
18.5.2017Kovář Jan 1981 SKB Česká Třebová 50 km 50MA 19.5.2017
25.4.2017Kovařík Libor 1981 50 km 50MA 12.5.2017
15.5.2017Kovárník Zdeněk 1968 25 km 25MB 15.5.2017
23.5.2017Kozel Lubomír 1980 50 km 50MA nezaplaceno
20.5.2017Král Petr 1966 CK Grupeto Lanškroun 50 km 50MC 22.5.2017
30.4.2017Král Milan 1965 hlinecký cannoni 50 km 50MC 17.5.2017
20.3.2017Král Jindřich 1949 50 km 50MC 31.3.2017
19.5.2017Králík Michal 1962 50 km 50MC 22.5.2017
18.4.2017Krása Pavel 1976 50 km 50MB 19.4.2017
26.3.2017Krejčí Patrik 1990 25 km 25MA nezaplaceno
4.5.2017Kremina Marek 1989 25 km 25MA 19.5.2017
25.4.2017Kremina Václav 1974 CK Skuteč 50 km 50MB 28.4.2017
18.5.2017Křivohlávek David 1989 50 km 50MA nezaplaceno
19.5.2017Křivský Lukáš 1991 25 km 25MA 19.5.2017
29.3.2017Kropáček Vladislav 1976 50 km 50MB 28.4.2017
29.3.2017Kropáčková Marta 1976 50 km 50ZB 4.5.2017
14.5.2017Kubánková Helena 1979 ZNACAR Holice 25 km 25ZA 16.5.2017
15.4.2017Kubíček Bohumil 1957 50 km 50MC 19.4.2017
24.4.2017Kubicky Pavel 1965 K3sport 50 km 50MC nezaplaceno
15.5.2017Kubišta Michal 1990 Dlouhá Třebová 100 km 100MA 19.5.2017
7.4.2017Kučera Petr 1965 50 km 50MC 21.4.2017
20.3.2017Kučera Milan 1983 Polička 50 km 50MA 10.5.2017
11.5.2017Kučera David 1984 25 km 25MA 12.5.2017
12.5.2017Kučera Vít 1990 Litomyšl-Čistá 50 km 50MA 19.5.2017
21.3.2017Kučera Radek 1975 25 km 25MB 12.5.2017
4.4.2017Kudrna Jiří 1967 25 km 25MC 17.5.2017
19.5.2017Kudrnáč Tomáš 1989 BeManiax - Madbike 50 km 50MA 22.5.2017
20.3.2017Kudrnáč Zdeněk 1967 25 km 25MC 24.3.2017
15.5.2017Kunčár Pavel 1979 50 km 50MA 16.5.2017
26.4.2017Kundelius Martin 1968 50 km 50MB 17.5.2017
10.5.2017Kupka Roman 1967 Havrani Hylváty 50 km 50MC 22.5.2017
2.5.2017Kupský Petr 1982 50 km 50MA 4.5.2017
18.5.2017Kusý Michal 1993 25 km 25MA 20.5.2017
26.3.2017Kvaček Lukáš 1985 50 km 50MA 19.5.2017
21.3.2017Kvapil Jiří 1985 CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 100 km 100MA 6.4.2017
19.5.2017Kvasnička Michal 1987 50 km 50MA 22.5.2017
17.4.2017Kynclová Gabriela 1980 Highlanders 25 km 25ZA 4.5.2017
5.4.2017Kyzivát Zdeněk 1972 Ten Pigs 50 km 50MB 12.5.2017
31.3.2017Lamberty Milan 1966 25 km 25MC 11.4.2017
21.5.2017Lauterbach Martin 1985 50 km 50MA 21.5.2017
20.5.2017Lázeňský Švihák 1976 Kupkolo MTB Pardubice 50 km 50MB 20.5.2017
14.5.2017Lederer Vladimír 1962 Cyklo RD Pardubice 50 km 50MC 17.5.2017
12.5.2017Linka Lukáš 1985 50 km 50MA 13.5.2017
21.3.2017Lněnička Tomáš 1998 25 km 25MA 19.4.2017
24.5.2017Lupač Michal 1975 PAKOBYLKA team 50 km 50MB nezaplaceno
16.5.2017Mácha Martin 1995 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 50 km 50MA 19.5.2017
2.5.2017Macháček Dalibor 1974 25 km 25MB 4.5.2017
21.4.2017Máj Tomáš 1985 50 km 50MA 19.5.2017
16.4.2017Málek standa 1956 Veloservis HB 50 km 50MC 19.4.2017
21.5.2017Markovič Lukáš 1989 VyKing.cz 50 km 50MA 22.5.2017
2.5.2017Martincová Andrea 1992 B´twin Racing Team 25 km 25ZA nezaplaceno
21.5.2017Matoušek Michal 1962 BTK EURO BIKE Praha 50 km 50MC 22.5.2017
20.5.2017Matoušková Markéta 1996 BTK EURO BIKE Praha 25 km 25ZA 20.5.2017
20.5.2017Matoušková Hana 1965 BTK EURO BIKE Praha 25 km 25ZB 20.5.2017
20.5.2017Matoušková Michaela 1997 BTK EURO BIKE Praha 50 km 50ZA 20.5.2017
18.5.2017Mayer Bronislav 1990 SK Prima Polička 50 km 50MA 19.5.2017
7.4.2017Mazač Michal 1977 25 km 25MB 11.4.2017
20.5.2017Med Milan 1967 SCK Trpišov 25 km 25MC 23.5.2017
20.5.2017Med Dominik 1998 SCK Trpišov 25 km 25MA 23.5.2017
17.4.2017Medková Pavla 1990 Highlanders 25 km 25ZA 9.5.2017
16.5.2017Míchal Miroslav 1974 50 km 50MB 17.5.2017
22.5.2017Mikšíček Lukáš 1971 25 km 25MB 23.5.2017
1.5.2017Mikulecký Pavel 1991 RAF team Polička 50 km 50MA 23.5.2017
20.5.2017Mitáš Jiří 1954 25 km 25MC 20.5.2017
16.5.2017Mládek Tomáš 1970 Pierrine team-Želiv 50 km 50MB 16.5.2017
15.5.2017Morávek Ivan 1964 MTB MORRIS 64 50 km 50MC 19.5.2017
27.3.2017Motyčka Martin 1971 OCK Osík 50 km 50MB 16.5.2017
16.5.2017Mráz Pavel 1977 Ten Pigs 50 km 50MB nezaplaceno
28.4.2017Mudroch Aleš 1975 KC Hlinsko 50 km 50MB 17.5.2017
19.5.2017Mündl Radek 1972 50 km 50MB 20.5.2017
12.5.2017Nekuža Roman 1978 50 km 50MA 17.5.2017
7.4.2017Nepovím Pavel 1959 FajnBajk 50 km 50MC 11.4.2017
16.5.2017Nespěšný Petr 1958 Cyklo ski Polička 25 km 25MC nezaplaceno
21.5.2017Netolicky Pavel 1987 25 km 25MA 22.5.2017
20.3.2017Neugebauer Jiří 1973 Bike Freaks Holice 50 km 50MB 12.5.2017
4.5.2017Neumanová Martina 1988 PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 50 km 50ZA 9.5.2017
23.5.2017Nevole Lukáš 1991 REVITBUILD MTB Team 50 km 50MA nezaplaceno
1.5.2017Novák Vojtěch 1985 50 km 50MA 4.5.2017
17.5.2017Novák Richard 1978 BikePart.cz 100 km 100MA 17.5.2017
16.5.2017Novák Stanislav 1949 BIKE CLUB SVITAVY 50 km 50MC 17.5.2017
19.5.2017Novák Martin 1983 Rudoltice 50 km 50MA 22.5.2017
13.4.2017Novotka Jan 1963 Cyklo Pokr Pardubice 50 km 50MC 19.4.2017
17.4.2017Novotný Radek 1970 OCK Osík 50 km 50MB 21.4.2017
26.4.2017Novotný Jan 1978 50 km 50MA 28.4.2017
9.5.2017Odehnal Zdeněk 1964 Putyka Bystrc 50 km 50MC 16.5.2017
21.5.2017Odehnal JOSEF 1968 25 km 25MB 22.5.2017
20.3.2017Olejník Jan 1973 ROUDNÁ TEAM 25 km 25MB nezaplaceno
21.3.2017Ondráček Martin 1973 PRO MUSIC PROLOG BIKE 50 km 50MB 16.5.2017
17.5.2017Opa Stanislav 1973 opíci 25 km 25MB 19.5.2017
17.5.2017Opa Lukáš 2002 opíci 25 km 25MJ 19.5.2017
20.5.2017Orlich Miroslav 1948 Saltman 25 km 25MC 22.5.2017
5.4.2017Ouzký Lukáš 1993 KC Kutná Hora 50 km 50MA nezaplaceno
25.3.2017Paclík Jiří 1979 25 km 25MA 6.4.2017
10.4.2017Papoušek Jan 1997 Cyklo Ski Klub Polička 25 km 25MA 13.5.2017
10.4.2017Papoušková Martina 2002 CYKLO SKI KLUB POLIČKA 25 km 25ZJ 13.5.2017
19.5.2017Pařízek Petr 1982 JK Cyklo 50 km 50MA 22.5.2017
23.5.2017Partl Ondřej 1995 UNIQA Jihlava 100 km 100MA nezaplaceno
16.5.2017Paulíčková Veronika 1986 ještěrky 50 km 50ZA 22.5.2017
18.5.2017Páv Radovan 1979 Sokol Semechnice 25 km 25MA 19.5.2017
7.4.2017Pavek Lukas 1985 50 km 50MA 19.4.2017
19.5.2017Pazdera Vladimír 1980 Franklin Electric 50 km 50MA 22.5.2017
7.5.2017Pěček Martin 1993 SUPERIOR RIDERS 50 km 50MA 22.5.2017
23.5.2017Pechanec Ondřej 2001 Cyklo Bendl 25 km 25MJ nezaplaceno
8.5.2017Pěchouček Zdeněk 1969 BAKAKO Nová Paka 50 km 50MB 9.5.2017
18.5.2017Pěchouček ml. Zdeněk 1994 BAKAKO Nová Paka 50 km 50MA 19.5.2017
19.5.2017Pecina Michal 1986 25 km 25MA 23.5.2017
6.5.2017Pelíšek Petr 1982 25 km 25MA 12.5.2017
14.5.2017Persy Lukáš 1980 MLA bike 50 km 50MA 19.5.2017
20.4.2017Pešek Vojtěch 1989 CK MTB MARATON HLINSKO 50 km 50MA nezaplaceno
20.4.2017Pešek Michal 1983 CK MTB maraton Hlinsko 50 km 50MA nezaplaceno
23.4.2017Petranek Ales 1973 Sdh Podhorany 50 km 50MB 15.5.2017
18.5.2017Petrnoušek Dominik 1999 25 km 25MJ 19.5.2017
22.3.2017Picka Petr 1991 Symbio+BMC 50 km 50MA 22.5.2017
7.5.2017Pikovský Jiří 1978 50 km 50MA nezaplaceno
13.4.2017Pinkas Miloslav 1965 50 km 50MC 15.5.2017
25.3.2017Pinkas Daniel 2001 Bike Freaks Holice 25 km 25MJ 31.3.2017
21.4.2017Pinkasova Alena 1993 50 km 50ZA nezaplaceno
6.4.2017Piontek Petr 1961 50 km 50MC 11.4.2017
17.5.2017Pišín Petr 1989 50 km 50MA 19.5.2017
21.5.2017Pivoňka Vojtěch 1981 Penquin team 50 km 50MA 22.5.2017
12.5.2017Platenka Filip 2000 Bike Freaks Holice 25 km 25MJ 15.5.2017
19.5.2017Plhoň Patrik 1980 Elite Sport Boskovice, CZSA 50 km 50MA nezaplaceno
21.3.2017Plíšek Jan 1994 25 km 25MA 24.3.2017
20.3.2017Plodek Štěpán 1977 50 km 50MB 21.4.2017
21.5.2017Plšek Radek 1991 CYKLOPROFI 50 km 50MA 22.5.2017
16.5.2017Pojda Lukáš 1975 Gepard Pardubice 50 km 50MB 17.5.2017
16.5.2017Pojda Zvonimír 1946 Gepard Pardubice 50 km 50MC 17.5.2017
11.5.2017Poličanský Jan 1994 50 km 50MA 12.5.2017
19.4.2017Poříz Milan 1951 50 km 50MC 21.4.2017
8.5.2017Pospíšil Petr 1979 ROCKMACHINE Cyklomax 50 km 50MA 15.5.2017
22.5.2017Potůček Vojtěch 1976 PAKOBYLKA team 25 km 25MB nezaplaceno
16.5.2017Pour David 1987 beManiax Madbike 50 km 50MA 17.5.2017
19.5.2017Pradáč Leoš 1970 Roboterm Chotěboř 50 km 50MB 23.5.2017
19.5.2017Pradáč Michal 1999 CK MTB Maraton Hlinsko 25 km 25MJ 23.5.2017
14.5.2017Přibyl Miroslav 1978 50 km 50MA 20.5.2017
9.5.2017Přibyl Petr 1967 50 km 50MC 22.5.2017
20.3.2017Přibylová Dagmar 1971 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas 50 km 50ZB 24.3.2017
26.4.2017Přichystal Pavel 1964 PZK BRNO 50 km 50MC nezaplaceno
6.4.2017Přikryl Bohuslav 1961 50 km 50MC 15.5.2017
14.5.2017Procházka Robert 1971 TEMPOS 50 km 50MB 15.5.2017
19.5.2017Prokopová Blanka 1971 50 km 50ZB 22.5.2017
21.5.2017Prüger Jan 1977 50 km 50MB 23.5.2017
22.5.2017Ptáček Josef 1973 Stark Cycling Team 50 km 50MB nezaplaceno
6.4.2017Pyszný David 1976 50 km 50MB 15.5.2017
16.5.2017Pytlíková Sandra 1984 Pteam 50 km 50ZA 19.5.2017
5.5.2017Rabas Lukáš 1985 Divoký Astma 50 km 50MA 12.5.2017
18.5.2017Řádek Petr 1971 50 km 50MB 19.5.2017
26.4.2017Řádek Lukáš 1977 25 km 25MB 12.5.2017
12.5.2017Rauchfuss Marek 1969 REVITBUILD MTB Team 100 km 100MB 16.5.2017
19.5.2017Rauchfuss Ladislav 1943 25 km 25MC 22.5.2017
5.4.2017Rauer Luboš 1966 KABA sport Chotěboř 50 km 50MC 19.4.2017
18.5.2017Rejchrt Zdeněk 1966 Sokol Semechnice 25 km 25MC 19.5.2017
21.3.2017Rejfa Josef 1985 Bike-Štěnec 50 km 50MA nezaplaceno
21.3.2017Rejman Václav 1988 VMP riders 25 km 25MA 19.5.2017
17.5.2017Říha Petr 1974 PSCycling HK 50 km 50MB nezaplaceno
21.5.2017Roček Martin 1970 50 km 50MB 22.5.2017
21.5.2017Ročková Romana 1970 25 km 25ZB 22.5.2017
14.5.2017Rohlíček Jan 1993 Regent tým Most 50 km 50MA 15.5.2017
16.5.2017Roleček Tomáš 1987 Chlastana Racing 50 km 50MA 19.5.2017
20.5.2017Romportl Dušan 1978 Geurreros de Olšany 50 km 50MA 21.5.2017
10.5.2017Roubíček Zdeněk 1978 Iron Mountain 50 km 50MA 16.5.2017
16.5.2017Rubeš Jan 1975 Pakobylka 50 km 50MB 17.5.2017
18.5.2017Rudá Eliška 1986 Klášterka team 50 km 50ZA 19.5.2017
17.5.2017Růžička Tomáš 1985 Cycling Team Brandýs 50 km 50MA 19.5.2017
5.4.2017Ryška Jiří 1962 MTB team Břeclav 50 km 50MC 15.5.2017
6.5.2017Rytíř Libor 1979 www.pp-group.cz 25 km 25MA 10.5.2017
16.5.2017Ryznerová Alena 1975 50 km 50ZB 16.5.2017
21.5.2017Sádlová Zdena 1980 Ještěrky 50 km 50ZB 24.5.2017
9.5.2017Šafařík Martin 1984 Retia 50 km 50MA 12.5.2017
13.5.2017Sahula Martin 1972 100 km 100MB 16.5.2017
23.5.2017Šalý David 1976 Cyklo Bendl Club 50 km 50MB nezaplaceno
20.3.2017Samek Ondřej 1992 I love mud 25 km 25MA 24.3.2017
21.3.2017Šavelka David 1986 Chlastana Racing 50 km 50MA 16.5.2017
5.5.2017Schäfer Zbyněk 1967 50 km 50MC 5.5.2017
21.3.2017Schön Martin 1989 CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 100 km 100MA 13.5.2017
16.5.2017Šebek Michal 1984 FORT SMC 50 km 50MA 17.5.2017
14.5.2017Šebek Jindřich 1956 FORT SMC Ustí n/Orlicí 50 km 50MC 17.5.2017
6.4.2017Secky Martin 1974 50 km 50MB 25.4.2017
17.4.2017Sedlák Radek 1975 Mamuti z Lipovky 50 km 50MB nezaplaceno
23.3.2017Sedlak Martin 1983 50 km 50MA 16.5.2017
9.5.2017Seidenglanz Milan 1986 50 km 50MA 12.5.2017
9.5.2017Šejnoha Jan 1988 50 km 50MA 12.5.2017
21.5.2017Semerád Ondřej 1974 SK Prima Polička 100 km 100MB nezaplaceno
19.5.2017Šesták Martin 1966 50 km 50MC 20.5.2017
9.5.2017Ševců Tomáš 1997 HSK cycling team 50 km 50MA 16.5.2017
29.3.2017Sháněl Martin 1973 50 km 50MB 13.5.2017
6.5.2017Síla Vojtěch 2001 Strnadi Bor 25 km 25MJ 9.5.2017
11.4.2017Šilar Radomír 1976 Pornostarracing 50 km 50MB 11.4.2017
20.3.2017Šíma Pavel 1978 Šiok e-shop team 50 km 50MA 19.5.2017
21.5.2017Šimek Jakub 2001 Bike freaks Holice 25 km 25MJ nezaplaceno
14.5.2017Simon Jakub 2002 25 km 25MJ nezaplaceno
14.5.2017Simon Marcel 1972 25 km 25MB nezaplaceno
7.4.2017Šinkovský Roman 1976 HSK-cycling 100 km 100MB nezaplaceno
3.5.2017Široký Michal 1979 Prestige cycling team 50 km 50MA 4.5.2017
5.4.2017Sirový Aleš 1970 BIKE CLUB Svitavy 50 km 50MB 19.5.2017
13.5.2017Siruček Jaromir 1962 25 km 25MC 19.5.2017
18.5.2017Sirůček Jakub 1985 25 km 25MA 19.5.2017
13.5.2017Skalický Zbyšek 1978 PAKOBYLKA team 50 km 50MA 15.5.2017
23.5.2017Skokan Jan 1985 50 km 50MA nezaplaceno
19.5.2017Skrbek Jan 2002 beManiax Madbike 25 km 25MJ 20.5.2017
17.5.2017Skrbková Denisa 1989 BeManiax MadBike Liberec 100 km 100Z 19.5.2017
12.5.2017Sládek Tomáš 1988 BAKAKO Nová Paka 50 km 50MA 19.5.2017
2.5.2017Sláma Jan 1964 50 km 50MC 12.5.2017
11.5.2017Slámová Lea 1970 50 km 50ZB nezaplaceno
17.5.2017Slavík Radek 1966 Ergo Liberec 50 km 50MC 17.5.2017
18.5.2017Slezáček Jan 1961 Čepelák 50 km 50MC 19.5.2017
23.3.2017Šlor Robert 1983 25 km 25MA 22.5.2017
27.3.2017smejda pavel 1962 50 km 50MC 17.5.2017
15.5.2017Smejkal Roman 1976 Synerga Bike Team 50 km 50MB nezaplaceno
10.5.2017Smrčka Jiří 1972 50 km 50MB 19.5.2017
4.5.2017Sochor František 1954 Moravští Lyžníci 25 km 25MC 9.5.2017
4.5.2017Sochor Petr 1951 Moravští Lyžníci 25 km 25MC 9.5.2017
12.5.2017Solnička Jan 1992 50 km 50MA 20.5.2017
5.5.2017Soukal František 1962 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 50 km 50MC 9.5.2017
12.5.2017Soukal Stanislav 1958 SISI bike Opava 50 km 50MC 17.5.2017
16.5.2017Šourek David 1995 BeManiax MADBIKE 50 km 50MA 22.5.2017
27.4.2017Špaček Michal 1980 50 km 50MA 2.5.2017
4.4.2017Spálenka Marek 1989 25 km 25MA nezaplaceno
30.3.2017Špás Martin 1974 Nitram 50 km 50MB 4.5.2017
9.5.2017Špinler Jaromír 1985 50 km 50MA 9.5.2017
21.5.2017Šrám Karel 1961 Lany 25 km 25MC 22.5.2017
19.5.2017Šrámek Jan 1978 SK AXIOM OrBiTť 50 km 50MA nezaplaceno
20.5.2017Šrámová Aneta 1990 25 km 25ZA nezaplaceno
30.4.2017Srnský Václav 1973 F-bike klub Sádek 50 km 50MB 19.5.2017
27.4.2017Staffa pavel 1975 50 km 50MB 28.4.2017
24.5.2017Staněk Dušan 1970 BeManiax Madbike 50 km 50MB 24.5.2017
19.5.2017Stárka Jan 1984 bike vyjíždky 50 km 50MA 22.5.2017
23.5.2017steindl david 1978 25 km 25MA nezaplaceno
21.3.2017Steiner Jan 1998 Koloniál Renata 50 km 50MA 31.3.2017
10.4.2017Stejskal Richard 1975 AC ÚDOLÍ HLADU 50 km 50MB 11.4.2017
19.5.2017Štěrovský Daniel 1992 RETIA 50 km 50MA 22.5.2017
9.5.2017Štětař Jaroslav 1977 KOLA KOBLÍŽEK 100 km 100MB 9.5.2017
15.4.2017Stodola Ládin 1972 50 km 50MB 19.4.2017
15.5.2017Stoklasová Kamila 1988 25 km 25ZA 23.5.2017
5.5.2017Strnad Pavel 1984 50 km 50MA 9.5.2017
12.5.2017Strnad Ondřej 1982 50 km 50MA 19.5.2017
17.4.2017Stuna Josef 1959 KABA SPORT Chotěboř 50 km 50MC 21.4.2017
14.4.2017Šturma Robert 1980 50 km 50MA 19.4.2017
14.5.2017Štusák František 1966 25 km 25MC 15.5.2017
13.5.2017Štusák Pavel 1990 25 km 25MA 15.5.2017
24.5.2017Šubr Martin 1997 BeManiax Madbike 50 km 50MA nezaplaceno
10.5.2017Suchánek Petr 1964 50 km 50MC 19.5.2017
18.5.2017Suchomel Matouš 1979 Kupkolo MTB Pardubice 50 km 50MA 22.5.2017
21.5.2017Šulc Martin 1989 Fanatic Gym 25 km 25MA 21.5.2017
19.4.2017šulc jaroslav 1973 50 km 50MB 9.5.2017
19.5.2017Šumpík Martin 1979 50 km 50MA 22.5.2017
21.4.2017Šumpík Stanislav 1978 BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 50 km 50MA 17.5.2017
23.5.2017Šustr Jan 1978 25 km 25MA nezaplaceno
19.5.2017Švanda Petr 1955 SK PRIMA Polička 25 km 25MC 21.5.2017
18.5.2017Svoboda Jan 1978 Klášterka team 50 km 50MA 19.5.2017
18.5.2017Svoboda Petr 1991 100 km 100MA 23.5.2017
28.4.2017Svoboda Pavel 1971 Vokolek-Cycling-Team 100 km 100MB 20.5.2017
18.5.2017Táborský Zdeněk 1988 25 km 25MA 19.5.2017
13.5.2017Talacko Jiří 2000 25 km 25MJ 19.5.2017
28.3.2017Talacko Jiří 1975 25 km 25MB 19.5.2017
16.5.2017Tauchman Jiří 1959 BeManiax-Madbike 50 km 50MC 19.5.2017
22.5.2017Těšínský Lukáš 1991 50 km 50MA nezaplaceno
22.5.2017Těšínský Tomáš 1993 50 km 50MA 23.5.2017
2.4.2017Tichý MIrek 1973 50 km 50MB 19.4.2017
14.5.2017Tichý Marcel 1976 50 km 50MB 15.5.2017
14.5.2017Tlapák Michal 1983 HLINSKO 50 km 50MA 16.5.2017
21.5.2017Tomandl Pavel 1977 Penguin team 50 km 50MB 22.5.2017
21.5.2017Tomandlová Jitka 1978 Penquin team 25 km 25ZA 22.5.2017
26.4.2017Topol Tomáš 1979 25 km 25MA nezaplaceno
23.3.2017Ťoupek Karel 1977 50 km 50MB 11.4.2017
14.5.2017Trávníček Petr 1980 50 km 50MA 17.5.2017
17.5.2017Trávníčková Aneta 2000 25 km 25ZJ 19.5.2017
20.3.2017Trejbal Vladimír 1977 Studenečáci 50 km 50MB 24.3.2017
23.5.2017TROJAN Josef 1961 TROMA 50 km 50MC nezaplaceno
23.5.2017Trojan Stanislav 1965 TROMA 25 km 25MC nezaplaceno
23.5.2017Trojan Jakub 1978 TROMA 50 km 50MA nezaplaceno
14.5.2017Trojanová Lenka 1963 25 km 25ZB 15.5.2017
18.5.2017Truhlář Jan Jakub 1997 BeManiax Madbike 50 km 50MA 22.5.2017
11.5.2017Truhlář Jan 1977 HSK cycling team 100 km 100MB 15.5.2017
4.5.2017Trynkl Daniel 1998 MERIDA Záboří 25 km 25MA 17.5.2017
23.5.2017Tučková Dagmar 1986 Sporticus & Partner Elit 50 km 50ZA 23.5.2017
21.5.2017Tulach Radek 1975 KLINSKÝ.CZ 50 km 50MB 23.5.2017
25.3.2017Tulis Zdeněk 2000 Sk nove mesto na Moravě 25 km 25MJ 31.3.2017
5.5.2017Tutsch Václav 1969 PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 50 km 50MB 15.5.2017
14.5.2017Uhlíř Miroslav 1990 Cyklo Profi 50 km 50MA 23.5.2017
21.5.2017Urban Michal 1985 HC Jiskra Skuteč 50 km 50MA 22.5.2017
13.5.2017Vagenknecht Tomáš 1984 AEROTEC 100 km 100MA 21.5.2017
19.5.2017Vágner Michal 1977 PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 50 km 50MB 22.5.2017
22.3.2017Vágner Jaroslav 1980 50 km 50MA 21.4.2017
7.5.2017Valeš Martin 1976 50 km 50MB 10.5.2017
30.4.2017Vaníček Vojtěch 1985 BAKAKO Nová Paka 50 km 50MA nezaplaceno
19.5.2017Vaníček Jaromír 1952 BAKAKO Nová Paka 50 km 50MC 20.5.2017
28.4.2017Vanický Miroslav 1965 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 50 km 50MC 2.5.2017
28.4.2017Vanický Jan 1994 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 50 km 50MA 4.5.2017
29.3.2017Vaniš Marek 1979 Bajker.eu 50 km 50MA 31.3.2017
2.5.2017Vašata Pavel 1971 RCR BIKE TEAM Česká Třebová 50 km 50MB nezaplaceno
19.5.2017Vašek Jan 1963 50 km 50MC nezaplaceno
12.5.2017Vašek Radoslav 1959 25 km 25MC 19.5.2017
7.4.2017Vašíček Kamil 1965 S-Works Bohdaneč 50 km 50MC 2.5.2017
15.5.2017Veselý Jan 1990 Bemaniax Madbike 100 km 100MA 16.5.2017
16.5.2017Vetrovec Jakub 1982 50 km 50MA 17.5.2017
20.4.2017Vik Pavel 1981 50 km 50MA nezaplaceno
19.5.2017Víšek Marek 1979 hasiči Pardubice 50 km 50MA 23.5.2017
20.4.2017Vítek Jiří 1982 Veloservis sport Flach 50 km 50MA 16.5.2017
15.5.2017Vitvar Martin 1987 be.Maniax Madbike 100 km 100MA 22.5.2017
24.5.2017Vlček Petr 1989 SK PRIMA Polička 50 km 50MA nezaplaceno
22.5.2017Vobruba Milan 1979 Třemošnice 50 km 50MA 23.5.2017
14.5.2017vodehnal martin 1980 veloservis flach 50 km 50MA 15.5.2017
18.5.2017Vodrážka Vlastimil 1972 50 km 50MB 19.5.2017
18.5.2017Vodrážka Vojtěch 2002 SKI&BIKE MODELARNA-NOVAK 25 km 25MJ 19.5.2017
20.5.2017Vogelová Dagmar 1991 Cykluklub Bendl 25 km 25ZA 22.5.2017
17.5.2017Vohnoutová Jana 1988 RCR BIKE TEAM Česká Třebová 25 km 25ZA 19.5.2017
12.4.2017Vojtěch Lukáš 1981 50 km 50MA nezaplaceno
30.3.2017VOLF JROSLAV 1964 autoopravna 50 km 50MC 6.4.2017
16.5.2017Volf Petr 1970 Agro Kolín 50 km 50MB 17.5.2017
5.4.2017Volf David 1974 DETOX 50 km 50MB 12.5.2017
25.4.2017Vopařil Milan 1989 50 km 50MA 28.4.2017
3.5.2017Vosátka Tomáš 1982 RockMachine - Cyklomax 25 km 25MA 4.5.2017
4.5.2017Vostrčil Pavel 1988 Proseč racing 25 km 25MA 9.5.2017
5.5.2017Vostrčil Pavel 1964 Proseč racing 25 km 25MC 10.5.2017
15.5.2017Vostrejš Lukáš 1980 50 km 50MA 16.5.2017
21.5.2017Vrána Radek 1990 - 50 km 50MA 22.5.2017
9.5.2017Vrběcký Pavel 1980 Svítkov 25 km 25MA 15.5.2017
24.5.2017Výmola Petr 1982 CykloTrenink.com 50 km 50MA nezaplaceno
18.5.2017Weis Jiří 1966 Bystré 50 km 50MC 19.5.2017
11.4.2017Zachař Miroslav 1974 Opatov 50 km 50MB 19.5.2017
7.4.2017Zadina Petr 1968 KABA-SPORT Chotěboř 50 km 50MB 9.5.2017
16.5.2017Žák Petr 1964 RETIA 50 km 50MC 16.5.2017
10.5.2017Žák Radek 1980 SK Križanovaci 100 km 100MA nezaplaceno
10.5.2017Zálešák Borek 1955 Drtiči 50 km 50MC 15.5.2017
5.5.2017Zálešák Tibor 1988 50 km 50MA 9.5.2017
21.5.2017Zanina Milan 1982 sexy riders 50 km 50MA 22.5.2017
21.5.2017Zanina Milan 1956 25 km 25MC 22.5.2017
23.5.2017Zavadilová Jana 1981 50 km 50ZB nezaplaceno
19.5.2017Žďára Zbyněk 1965 SK Čepelák 50 km 50MC 22.5.2017
3.5.2017Zedníková Iveta 1987 BMC SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ 50 km 50ZA 3.5.2017
24.3.2017Žejdlík Milan 1982 HIGHLANDERS 25 km 25MA 9.5.2017
19.5.2017Zelený Lukáš 1989 25 km 25MA 19.5.2017
29.3.2017Zeman Igor 1964 bajker.eu 50 km 50MC 31.3.2017
21.5.2017Zima Tomáš 1994 Ziromont Cycling team 50 km 50MA 22.5.2017
18.5.2017Zlatohlávek Petr 1948 50 km 50MC 19.5.2017
9.5.2017Zlesák David 1975 HC Jiskra Skuteč 50 km 50MB 22.5.2017
14.5.2017Znamenáček Karel 1974 ZNACAR Holice 25 km 25MB 16.5.2017
19.5.2017Znamenacek Petr 1976 ZNACAR Holice 25 km 25MB 22.5.2017
26.4.2017Zoulík Martin 1970 Jiskra Skuteč 50 km 50MB 28.4.2017
30.4.2017Zoulíková Michala 1994 25 km 25ZA 2.5.2017
10.4.2017Zvolský Roman 1965 KELLYS BIKERANCH TEAM 50 km 50MC 11.4.2017