Startovní listina Vyběhněme s násilím 2017

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
K5 km51
D10 km24
Kategorie
D2Ženy 19 - 39 let23
B2Muži 19 - 39 let16
B1Muži 19 - 39 let14
E1Ženy 19 - 39 let6
D2Ženy 15 - 18 let6
F2Ženy nad 40 let5
F1Ženy nad 40 let2
A1Muži 15 - 18 let1
C1Muži nad 40 let1
C2Muži nad 40 let1
Celkem přihlášených75

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Závodník Ročník Team Trať Kat. Platba Star.č.
1.5.2017Alexovic Adrian 1997 LFHK 5 km B2 2.5.201735
1.5.2017Ambrož Michal 1990 NN Night Run 5 km B2 2.5.201738
6.4.2017antosova zaneta 1985 10 km E1 nezaplaceno0
2.5.2017Baťka Tomáš 1993 Štípnu tě jak bambus 10 km B1 nezaplaceno0
1.5.2017Beránková Eva 1971 5 km F2 2.5.201740
27.4.2017bryscejn roman 1986 10 km B1 2.5.201731
16.4.2017Červená Eliška 1995 5 km D2 19.4.201716
28.4.2017Chaloupková Šárka 1993 Atletická škola HK 5 km D2 28.4.201726
1.5.2017Dostálová Denisa 1996 LFHK 5 km D2 1.5.201728
2.5.2017Dusbaba Jan 1985 TJ Jiskra Velký Dřevíč 10 km B1 2.5.201747
2.3.2017Erbanová Lucie 1996 5 km D2 nezaplaceno0
1.5.2017Gančarčík David 1996 LFHK 5 km B2 2.5.201734
27.4.2017Haleš Vladan 1966 5 km C2 2.5.201742
28.4.2017Haleš Martin 2001 10 km A1 2.5.201743
2.4.2017Hochmanová Aneta 1992 5 km D2 nezaplaceno0
27.4.2017Horáček Matyáš 1995 5 km B2 2.5.201733
1.5.2017Horký Jan 1996 LFHK 5 km B2 nezaplaceno0
27.4.2017Ichman Robert 1985 Run4Fun 10 km B1 2.5.201732
1.4.2017Janouškova Lenka 1971 PačuLenka 5 km F2 4.4.20177
12.4.2017Javůrková Káťa 2002 5 km D2 13.4.201713
2.5.2017Ježek Jaroslav 1995 10 km B1 2.5.201748
2.3.2017Kábrtová Michaela 1996 5 km D2 7.3.20173
28.3.2017Kincl Jaromír 1993 5 km B2 nezaplaceno0
6.4.2017Klíma Roman 1994 5 km B2 12.4.20179
12.4.2017Kolářová Lenka 1987 10 km E1 18.4.201714
26.4.2017Komárková Lucie 2000 5 km D2 28.4.201725
11.4.2017Kopecká Anna 1994 5 km D2 25.4.201723
1.5.2017Kořínková Ivana 1996 LFHK 5 km D2 2.5.201736
12.4.2017Koudelková Petra 1979 5 km D2 13.4.201711
26.4.2017Kraus Jan 1998 5 km B2 28.4.201724
8.4.2017Krumphanzlová Eva 1971 10 km F1 nezaplaceno0
12.4.2017Kubcová Anna 2002 5 km D2 13.4.201712
5.4.2017Kudělásek Jan 1993 Princezny 10 km B1 nezaplaceno0
29.4.2017Kudrna Tomáš 1997 10 km B1 nezaplaceno0
14.4.2017Kynčlová Magdaléna 1997 Óm 5 km D2 18.4.201715
30.4.2017Liška Adam 1997 Atletická škola HK 5 km B2 3.5.201749
1.5.2017Malinský Marek 1996 5 km B2 nezaplaceno0
16.4.2017Matějková Barbora 1994 5 km D2 19.4.201717
2.5.2017Mazal Daniel 1992 Štípnu tě jak bambus 10 km B1 3.5.201753
1.5.2017Melichárek David 1994 5 km B2 2.5.201744
1.5.2017Morávková Petra 1996 LFHK 5 km D2 3.5.201750
1.5.2017Mrázek Jiří 1985 10 km B1 3.5.201751
1.5.2017Mydlář Jakub 1991 10 km B1 4.5.201754
3.4.2017Pačanda Karel 1963 PačuLenka 10 km C1 3.4.20175
1.4.2017Pačandová Dana 1971 PačuLenka 5 km F2 nezaplaceno0
14.4.2017Paska Ondřej 1980 Óm 5 km B2 nezaplaceno0
25.4.2017Pečenková Nikola 1994 5 km D2 2.5.201730
24.4.2017Pecinová Lucie 1981 Rungo. cz 10 km E1 2.5.201729
2.5.2017Pilná Barbora 1999 5 km D2 4.5.201755
1.5.2017Píšová Věra 1975 5 km F2 nezaplaceno0
1.5.2017Píšová Věra 1975 5 km F2 2.5.201741
2.3.2017Pistorova Tereza 1980 5 km D2 3.3.20171
15.4.2017Pitašová Petra 1982 5 km D2 24.4.201722
1.5.2017Růžička Adam 1997 Hvězda Pardubice 5 km B2 2.5.201739
2.5.2017Schejbalová Dana 1992 Štípnu tě jak bambus 10 km E1 3.5.201752
1.5.2017Schejbalová Dana 1992 10 km E1 nezaplaceno0
18.4.2017Šefr Martin 1992 5 km B2 19.4.201719
2.3.2017Šimonová Rebeka 1995 5 km D2 nezaplaceno0
2.3.2017Skalníková Eliška 1997 10 km E1 3.3.20172
5.3.2017Slabihoudek Jakub 1998 10 km B1 nezaplaceno0
20.4.2017Slaná Pavla 1989 5 km D2 nezaplaceno0
2.5.2017Štaudová Kristina 1999 5 km D2 nezaplaceno0
2.5.2017Štaudová Kristina 1999 5 km D2 nezaplaceno0
28.3.2017Sychra Martin 1994 5 km B2 29.3.20174
6.4.2017Syrovátka Marek 1982 Bezime.cz 10 km B1 13.4.201710
30.4.2017Tóth Tomáš 1990 bezecka-akademie.cz 10 km B1 nezaplaceno0
18.4.2017Tyburcová Dominika 1996 5 km D2 19.4.201721
1.5.2017Vítek Jan 1979 5 km B2 2.5.201746
3.4.2017Vítková Simona 1995 5 km D2 3.4.20176
1.5.2017Vítková Alena 1981 5 km D2 2.5.201745
19.3.2017Vlasák Martin 1989 Studenti 10 km B1 8.4.20178
10.4.2017Vodičková Petra 1974 10 km F1 1.5.201727
12.4.2017Waberžinková Lucie 1992 5 km D2 19.4.201718
1.5.2017Žánová Veronika 1997 LFHK 5 km D2 2.5.201737
11.4.2017Zohornová Barbora 1994 5 km D2 19.4.201720