Startovní listina Vyběhněme s násilím 2017

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
K5 km51
D10 km24
Kategorie
D2Ženy 19 - 39 let23
B2Muži 19 - 39 let16
B1Muži 19 - 39 let14
E1Ženy 19 - 39 let6
D2Ženy 15 - 18 let6
F2Ženy nad 40 let5
F1Ženy nad 40 let2
C1Muži nad 40 let1
C2Muži nad 40 let1
A1Muži 15 - 18 let1
Celkem přihlášených75

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Závodník Ročník Team Trať Kat. Platba Star.č.
1.5.2017CZEAlexovic Adrian 1997 LFHK 5 km B2 2.5.201735
1.5.2017CZEAmbrož Michal 1990 NN Night Run 5 km B2 2.5.201738
6.4.2017CZEantosova zaneta 1985 10 km E1 nezaplaceno0
2.5.2017CZEBaťka Tomáš 1993 Štípnu tě jak bambus 10 km B1 nezaplaceno0
1.5.2017CZEBeránková Eva 1971 5 km F2 2.5.201740
27.4.2017CZEbryscejn roman 1986 10 km B1 2.5.201731
16.4.2017CZEČervená Eliška 1995 5 km D2 19.4.201716
28.4.2017CZEChaloupková Šárka 1993 Atletická škola HK 5 km D2 28.4.201726
1.5.2017CZEDostálová Denisa 1996 LFHK 5 km D2 1.5.201728
2.5.2017CZEDusbaba Jan 1985 TJ Jiskra Velký Dřevíč 10 km B1 2.5.201747
2.3.2017CZEErbanová Lucie 1996 5 km D2 nezaplaceno0
1.5.2017CZEGančarčík David 1996 LFHK 5 km B2 2.5.201734
28.4.2017CZEHaleš Martin 2001 10 km A1 2.5.201743
27.4.2017CZEHaleš Vladan 1966 5 km C2 2.5.201742
2.4.2017CZEHochmanová Aneta 1992 5 km D2 nezaplaceno0
27.4.2017CZEHoráček Matyáš 1995 5 km B2 2.5.201733
1.5.2017CZEHorký Jan 1996 LFHK 5 km B2 nezaplaceno0
27.4.2017CZEIchman Robert 1985 Run4Fun 10 km B1 2.5.201732
1.4.2017CZEJanouškova Lenka 1971 PačuLenka 5 km F2 4.4.20177
12.4.2017CZEJavůrková Káťa 2002 5 km D2 13.4.201713
2.5.2017CZEJežek Jaroslav 1995 10 km B1 2.5.201748
2.3.2017CZEKábrtová Michaela 1996 5 km D2 7.3.20173
28.3.2017CZEKincl Jaromír 1993 5 km B2 nezaplaceno0
6.4.2017CZEKlíma Roman 1994 5 km B2 12.4.20179
12.4.2017CZEKolářová Lenka 1987 10 km E1 18.4.201714
26.4.2017CZEKomárková Lucie 2000 5 km D2 28.4.201725
11.4.2017CZEKopecká Anna 1994 5 km D2 25.4.201723
1.5.2017CZEKořínková Ivana 1996 LFHK 5 km D2 2.5.201736
12.4.2017CZEKoudelková Petra 1979 5 km D2 13.4.201711
26.4.2017CZEKraus Jan 1998 5 km B2 28.4.201724
8.4.2017CZEKrumphanzlová Eva 1971 10 km F1 nezaplaceno0
12.4.2017CZEKubcová Anna 2002 5 km D2 13.4.201712
5.4.2017CZEKudělásek Jan 1993 Princezny 10 km B1 nezaplaceno0
29.4.2017CZEKudrna Tomáš 1997 10 km B1 nezaplaceno0
14.4.2017CZEKynčlová Magdaléna 1997 Óm 5 km D2 18.4.201715
30.4.2017CZELiška Adam 1997 Atletická škola HK 5 km B2 3.5.201749
1.5.2017CZEMalinský Marek 1996 5 km B2 nezaplaceno0
16.4.2017CZEMatějková Barbora 1994 5 km D2 19.4.201717
2.5.2017CZEMazal Daniel 1992 Štípnu tě jak bambus 10 km B1 3.5.201753
1.5.2017CZEMelichárek David 1994 5 km B2 2.5.201744
1.5.2017CZEMorávková Petra 1996 LFHK 5 km D2 3.5.201750
1.5.2017CZEMrázek Jiří 1985 10 km B1 3.5.201751
1.5.2017CZEMydlář Jakub 1991 10 km B1 4.5.201754
3.4.2017CZEPačanda Karel 1963 PačuLenka 10 km C1 3.4.20175
1.4.2017CZEPačandová Dana 1971 PačuLenka 5 km F2 nezaplaceno0
14.4.2017CZEPaska Ondřej 1980 Óm 5 km B2 nezaplaceno0
25.4.2017CZEPečenková Nikola 1994 5 km D2 2.5.201730
24.4.2017CZEPecinová Lucie 1981 Rungo. cz 10 km E1 2.5.201729
2.5.2017CZEPilná Barbora 1999 5 km D2 4.5.201755
1.5.2017CZEPíšová Věra 1975 5 km F2 2.5.201741
1.5.2017CZEPíšová Věra 1975 5 km F2 nezaplaceno0
2.3.2017CZEPistorova Tereza 1980 5 km D2 3.3.20171
15.4.2017CZEPitašová Petra 1982 5 km D2 24.4.201722
1.5.2017CZERůžička Adam 1997 Hvězda Pardubice 5 km B2 2.5.201739
2.5.2017CZESchejbalová Dana 1992 Štípnu tě jak bambus 10 km E1 3.5.201752
1.5.2017CZESchejbalová Dana 1992 10 km E1 nezaplaceno0
18.4.2017CZEŠefr Martin 1992 5 km B2 19.4.201719
2.3.2017CZEŠimonová Rebeka 1995 5 km D2 nezaplaceno0
2.3.2017CZESkalníková Eliška 1997 10 km E1 3.3.20172
5.3.2017CZESlabihoudek Jakub 1998 10 km B1 nezaplaceno0
20.4.2017CZESlaná Pavla 1989 5 km D2 nezaplaceno0
2.5.2017CZEŠtaudová Kristina 1999 5 km D2 nezaplaceno0
2.5.2017CZEŠtaudová Kristina 1999 5 km D2 nezaplaceno0
28.3.2017CZESychra Martin 1994 5 km B2 29.3.20174
6.4.2017CZESyrovátka Marek 1982 Bezime.cz 10 km B1 13.4.201710
30.4.2017CZETóth Tomáš 1990 bezecka-akademie.cz 10 km B1 nezaplaceno0
18.4.2017CZETyburcová Dominika 1996 5 km D2 19.4.201721
1.5.2017CZEVítek Jan 1979 5 km B2 2.5.201746
1.5.2017CZEVítková Alena 1981 5 km D2 2.5.201745
3.4.2017CZEVítková Simona 1995 5 km D2 3.4.20176
19.3.2017CZEVlasák Martin 1989 Studenti 10 km B1 8.4.20178
10.4.2017CZEVodičková Petra 1974 10 km F1 1.5.201727
12.4.2017CZEWaberžinková Lucie 1992 5 km D2 19.4.201718
1.5.2017CZEŽánová Veronika 1997 LFHK 5 km D2 2.5.201737
11.4.2017CZEZohornová Barbora 1994 5 km D2 19.4.201720