Startovní listina BENEŠOVSKÁ JUNIOKA

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
D150 m8
975 m7
B650 m6
C325 m4
Kategorie
H1Mini přípravka - hoši 2012 a mladší4
D1Mini přípravka - dívky 2012 a mladší4
D5Žákyně starší 2004 - 20053
H2Přípravka I. hoši 2010 - 20113
H6Dorostenci mladší 2002 - 20032
D4Žákyně mladší 2006 - 20072
D3Přípravka II. dívky 2008 - 20092
D2Přípravka I. dívky 2010 - 20111
H3Přípravka II. hoši 2008 - 20091
D6Dorostenky mladší 2002 - 20031
D7Dorostenky starší 1999 - 20011
H4Žáci mladší 2006 - 20071
Celkem přihlášených25

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Závodník Ročník Team Trať Kat. Platba
10.5.2017Bubeník Miroslav 2013 150 m H1 12.5.2017
10.5.2017Bubeníková Tereza 2010 325 m D2 12.5.2017
10.5.2017Dubják Ondřej 2003 TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 975 m H6 11.5.2017
10.5.2017Dubjáková Kateřina 1999 TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 975 m D7 11.5.2017
11.5.2017Hrubý Jakub 2013 150 m H1 15.5.2017
8.5.2017Kratochvílová Adéla 2012 MŠ Berušky 150 m D1 10.5.2017
14.5.2017Kučerová Aneta 2004 ZS DUKELSKÁ BENEŠOV 975 m D5 nezaplaceno
14.5.2017Kučerová Karolína 2006 ZS DUKELSKÁ BENEŠOV 650 m D4 nezaplaceno
20.5.2017Nebřenský Marek 2010 zš Karlov Benešov 325 m H2 24.5.2017
12.5.2017Podhorský Jan 2009 ZŠ Dukelská Benešov 650 m H3 17.5.2017
4.5.2017Pohořalová Marie 2012 150 m D1 5.5.2017
29.4.2017Procházka Lukáš 2003 Benešovský běžecký klub 975 m H6 19.5.2017
24.5.2017Radochlib Jiří 2012 150 m H1 nezaplaceno
24.5.2017Radochlibová Pavlína 2005 ZŠ Dukelská 975 m D5 nezaplaceno
24.5.2017Radochlibová Zdeňka 2008 ZŠ Dukelská 650 m D3 nezaplaceno
15.5.2017Škvor Štěpán 2012 150 m H1 nezaplaceno
15.5.2017Škvorová Alice 2014 150 m D1 nezaplaceno
10.5.2017Sládková Kamila 2002 975 m D6 11.5.2017
10.5.2017Sládková Dominika 2005 ZŠ Dukelská 975 m D5 12.5.2017
14.5.2017Strejček Pavel 2007 ZŠ Jiráskova Benešov 650 m H4 16.5.2017
11.5.2017Suková Nikola 2007 Atletika Vlašim 650 m D4 15.5.2017
11.5.2017Vobecký Filip 2010 Atletika Benešov 325 m H2 16.5.2017
11.5.2017Vobecký Lukáš 2010 Atletika Benešov 325 m H2 16.5.2017
15.5.2017Vynšová Barbora 2012 150 m D1 nezaplaceno
15.5.2017Vynšová Anna 2009 ZŠ Jiráskova 650 m D3 nezaplaceno