Startovní listina MAMUT TOUR & MAMUT BIKE 2017

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
B136 km128
D55 km MTB105
E35 km MTB104
C83 km81
A212 km70
Kategorie
BM3Muži 40 - 49 let44
DM3Muži 40 - 49 let35
CM2Muži 19 - 39 let31
BM2Muži 30 - 39 let29
EM2Muži 19 - 39 let29
BM1Muži do 29 let24
DM4Muži 50 a více let22
AM3Muži 40 - 49 let20
DM2Muži 30 - 39 let20
EM3Muži 40 - 49 let19
DM1Muži do 29 let18
AM4Muži 50 a více let17
AM1Muži 19 - 29 let17
EM1Muži do 18 let17
BM4Muži 50 - 59 let16
CM3Muži 40 - 49 let16
AM2Muži 30 - 39 let14
CM5Muži 60 a více let12
EM4Muži 50 - 59 let12
EZ2Ženy 19 - 39 let10
EM5Muži 60 a více let9
CM4Muži 50 - 59 let9
CM1Muži do 18 let8
BM5Muži 60 a více let6
DZ1Ženy do 39 let6
EZ3Ženy 40 a více let5
DZ2Ženy 40 a více let4
BZ1Ženy 19 - 29 let4
BZ3Ženy 40 a více let3
EZ1Ženy do 18 let3
CZ2Ženy 19 - 39 let3
BZ2Ženy 30 - 39 let2
CZ3Ženy 40 a více let2
AZŽeny 2
Celkem přihlášených488

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Závodník Ročník Team Trať Kat. Platba
16.5.2017CZE Ház Stanislav 1972 Zapro team 136 km BM3 17.5.2017
2.5.2017CZEADAM Martin 1977 Sparta NoCycling 212 km AM3 16.5.2017
6.5.2017CZEAdámek Jan 1982 Racing Olešná 136 km BM2 17.5.2017
18.5.2017CZEAdámek Jan 1976 Cyklo Bečica 55 km MTB DM3 19.5.2017
18.5.2017CZEBabiánek David 1993 Puskinak.cz/IN-LIFE Cycling Team 136 km BM1 18.5.2017
28.3.2017SVKBallo Boris 1966 136 km BM4 11.4.2017
9.5.2017CZEBartoš Tomáš 1968 H.I.C. 212 km AM3 14.5.2017
13.4.2017CZEBartosek Jan 1979 SPORTKOMPLEX BRECLAV 212 km AM2 nezaplaceno
9.5.2017CZEBartošová Lenka 1978 H.I.C. 212 km AZ 14.5.2017
22.5.2017CZEBaťa Vladimír 1950 Tufo team 83 km CM5 23.5.2017
21.5.2017SVKBelák Roman 1977 Top Sport Team 212 km AM3 nezaplaceno
19.5.2017CZEBeňa Marek 1976 Zapro Team 136 km BM3 21.5.2017
17.4.2017CZEBeneš Petr 1976 35 km MTB EM3 24.4.2017
11.5.2017CZEBeneš Martin 1973 CT WEBER 212 km AM3 14.5.2017
9.4.2017CZEBeneš Jan 1982 35 km MTB EM2 11.4.2017
24.4.2017CZEBERNAT Augustin 1947 TAKA sro 83 km CM5 nezaplaceno
24.5.2017CZEBittner Pavel 2002 Mapeu Merida Kaňkovský 83 km CM1 nezaplaceno
21.5.2017CZEBláhová Veronika 1988 Drásal Team Holešov 55 km MTB DZ1 nezaplaceno
2.5.2017CZEBlahunek Stanislav 1964 55 km MTB DM2 5.5.2017
14.5.2017CZEBlaťák Petr 1995 83 km CM2 nezaplaceno
19.5.2017CZEBlažek Jakub 1988 CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ 83 km CM2 22.5.2017
22.5.2017POLBobka Robert 1973 Nowotarski Klub Kolarski 136 km BM3 nezaplaceno
24.5.2017CZEBorák Martin 1990 Puskinak.cz 136 km BM1 nezaplaceno
16.5.2017CZEBrátel Zdenek 1967 55 km MTB DM4 17.5.2017
24.4.2017CZEBrázda Miroslav 1977 Peugeot Citroen Přerov 136 km BM3 26.4.2017
23.5.2017CZEBrázdil Petr 1973 Bajk tým Přílepy 55 km MTB DM3 nezaplaceno
23.5.2017CZEBrtníček Petr 1968 Špica team Dřevohostice 35 km MTB EM3 nezaplaceno
23.5.2017CZEBrtníčková Michaela 2003 4EVER Cyklo Bulis 35 km MTB EZ1 nezaplaceno
23.5.2017CZEBryxi Jan 1970 Sport Races Isaac Team 212 km AM3 24.5.2017
30.4.2017CZEBuček Petr 1968 NOVATOP LAPIERRE 55 km MTB DM3 5.5.2017
23.5.2017CZEBuksa Jiří 1965 Future cycling-Ed system 136 km BM4 23.5.2017
29.4.2017CZEBuksa Dominik 1990 Future cycling-Ed´ system 212 km AM1 10.5.2017
19.5.2017CZEBurda Rostislav 1976 ASPOT Hulín 136 km BM3 21.5.2017
17.5.2017CZEBurget Miloslav 1961 1.MtB Opatovice 55 km MTB DM4 18.5.2017
11.5.2017CZEBury Vladislav 1953 Sunny BIKE 35 km MTB EM5 16.5.2017
21.3.2017CZEByrtus Lukáš 1989 Tj.Tž.Třinec 212 km AM1 11.4.2017
24.5.2017CZEČáp Zdeněk 1971 MTB Roštění 136 km BM3 nezaplaceno
14.5.2017CZEČejka Petr 1964 Cyklo team KOLARNA 212 km AM4 18.5.2017
20.4.2017CZEČer Tomáš 1983 Future cycling ed´system 212 km AM2 24.5.2017
15.5.2017CZEČerný Jiří 1988 212 km AM1 16.5.2017
10.5.2017CZEČerný Libor 1969 136 km BM3 14.5.2017
23.5.2017CZECholasta Petr 1972 Zlín 35 km MTB EM3 nezaplaceno
20.4.2017CZECholeček Jiří 1979 Force KCK zlin team 83 km CM2 16.5.2017
9.5.2017CZEChovanec Filip 1993 CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ 55 km MTB DM1 18.5.2017
3.5.2017SVKChromiak Patrik 1998 Lovec Bike Team 35 km MTB EM2 10.5.2017
16.4.2017CZEChytil Ivo 1986 BikeBeer Přerov 35 km MTB EM2 19.4.2017
18.5.2017CZEČíhal Roman 1970 35 km MTB EM3 19.5.2017
17.4.2017CZECvrkal Richard 1965 CK Vinohradské šlapky 212 km AM4 19.4.2017
3.5.2017POLCzyz Bartlomiej 1990 Team Bikebrothers 212 km AM1 nezaplaceno
18.5.2017CZEDalecký Jiří 1974 BIKE TEAM SAZOVICE 55 km MTB DM3 19.5.2017
14.4.2017SVKDaniel Ivan 1973 kompava h-triathlon team 55 km MTB DM3 nezaplaceno
6.4.2017CZEDarebník Libor 1981 212 km AM2 28.4.2017
16.5.2017CZEDedek Aleš 1975 AD team 83 km CM3 21.5.2017
16.5.2017CZEDedková Blanka 1977 AD team 83 km CZ3 21.5.2017
23.5.2017CZEDobias Pavol 1984 DEMA Racing Team 212 km AM2 nezaplaceno
16.5.2017CZEDohnal Petr 1981 Zapro team 136 km BM2 21.5.2017
19.5.2017CZEDoležal Jiří 1992 SportRaces-IsaacTeam 212 km AM1 nezaplaceno
21.5.2017CZEDoležal Radomír 1967 CDOL 83 km CM4 nezaplaceno
17.5.2017CZEDoležel Michal 1989 83 km CM2 18.5.2017
15.5.2017CZEDoležel Miroslav 1965 83 km CM4 16.5.2017
15.5.2017CZEDoležel Josef 1963 Rega Brno 55 km MTB DM4 16.5.2017
15.5.2017CZEDoleželová Jitka 1966 35 km MTB EZ3 16.5.2017
15.5.2017CZEDoleželová Monika 1983 Rega Brno 55 km MTB DZ1 16.5.2017
22.5.2017CZEDorňák David 1972 55 km MTB DM3 nezaplaceno
22.5.2017CZEDosedělová Šárka 1990 136 km BZ1 nezaplaceno
13.5.2017CZEDošek František 1951 Holešov 55 km MTB DM4 14.5.2017
18.5.2017CZEDostál Vojtěch 1959 AD TEAM 212 km AM4 19.5.2017
4.5.2017CZEDostalík Miroslav 1961 55 km MTB DM4 nezaplaceno
15.5.2017CZEDovrtěl David 1993 CYKLO ŽOPY 35 km MTB EM2 17.5.2017
15.5.2017CZEDovrtěl Zdeněk 1963 CYKLO ŽOPY 35 km MTB EM4 nezaplaceno
16.5.2017CZEDovrtěl Zdeněk 1963 CYKLO ŽOPY 35 km MTB EM4 17.5.2017
4.5.2017CZEDubitzký Pavel 1964 PCK Louda 136 km BM4 5.5.2017
18.5.2017CZEDuchková Kateřina 1977 DURATEC TEAM 55 km MTB DZ2 18.5.2017
15.5.2017CZEDušátko Jan 1985 212 km AM2 16.5.2017
15.5.2017CZEDusík Martin 1974 55 km MTB DM3 nezaplaceno
23.5.2017CZEDužík Josef 1985 CK FESO Petřvald 212 km AM2 nezaplaceno
18.5.2017CZEDvořák Jiří 1988 55 km MTB DM1 19.5.2017
16.5.2017CZEEichner Tomáš 1967 Bajker.eu 136 km BM4 17.5.2017
11.5.2017CZEEim Daniel 1978 Kroměřížské bajker 55 km MTB DM2 14.5.2017
30.4.2017CZEEremka Petr 1987 Basso cycling team 83 km CM2 nezaplaceno
17.5.2017CZEFeldvabel David 1976 83 km CM3 17.5.2017
3.5.2017CZEFiala Radim 1995 Novatop Lapierre 35 km MTB EM2 10.5.2017
23.5.2017CZEFischer Petr 1968 Rega Brno 55 km MTB DM3 nezaplaceno
17.5.2017CZEFOJT Radovan 1970 Bikecentrum Olomouc 136 km BM3 17.5.2017
15.4.2017CZEFojtik Jan 1952 35 km MTB EM5 19.4.2017
9.5.2017CZEFrkal Jakub 1994 TJ Sigma Hranice 136 km BM1 nezaplaceno
19.5.2017CZEFryc Bohdan 1976 KILPI RACING TEAM 136 km BM3 21.5.2017
17.5.2017CZEFrydrych Zdeněk 1975 TJ Sokol Loučka 55 km MTB DM3 18.5.2017
17.3.2017CZEFuchs Josef 1953 dh cycling 136 km BM5 21.3.2017
11.5.2017CZEFučík Josef 1954 CK Vinohradské šlapky 136 km BM5 16.5.2017
16.5.2017CZEFuksa Jaromír 1999 CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ 35 km MTB EM1 21.5.2017
11.5.2017CZEFurman Jiří 1971 1.Sportovní Přerov 55 km MTB DM3 14.5.2017
2.5.2017CZEFux Jakub 1977 83 km CM3 10.5.2017
7.5.2017CZEGallas Ondřej 1989 35 km MTB EM2 10.5.2017
18.2.2017CZEGaluška Tomáš 1970 Force KCK Zlín 136 km BM3 17.5.2017
10.5.2017CZEGargelová Tereza 1989 Puskinak.cz 136 km BZ1 10.5.2017
12.3.2017CZEGirošek Tomáš 1994 136 km BM1 16.5.2017
20.2.2017CZEGirstl Aleš 1975 Čisty sport 212 km AM3 5.5.2017
19.5.2017CZEGlomb Richard 1972 KILPI RACING TEAM 136 km BM3 21.5.2017
21.5.2017CZEGotthard David 1976 CYCLING BRNO 136 km BM3 nezaplaceno
2.4.2017CZEGrabovský Vít 1989 RSFK 136 km BM1 nezaplaceno
13.5.2017CZEGrässle Pavel 1985 Bikecentrum Olomouc 136 km BM2 23.5.2017
12.4.2017CZEHájek Adam 1993 Quintbike.cz 83 km CM2 16.4.2017
21.5.2017CZEHájek Pavel 1983 136 km BM2 22.5.2017
6.5.2017CZEHaluzík Marek 1974 Dracy 83 km CM3 16.5.2017
19.5.2017CZEHanák Zdeněk 1971 83 km CM3 nezaplaceno
5.4.2017CZEHarabiš Radim 1974 SK-Valašského Království 212 km AM3 nezaplaceno
1.5.2017CZEHarlender Michal 1972 Cykloteam Kolárna 55 km MTB DM3 5.5.2017
1.5.2017CZEHarlenderová Jitka 1974 Cykloteam Kolárna 35 km MTB EZ3 5.5.2017
1.5.2017CZEHarlenderová Jitka 1974 Cykloteam Kolárna 136 km BZ1 nezaplaceno
12.5.2017CZEHavlena Petr 1985 Puskinak.cz/IN-LIFE cycling team 136 km BM2 16.5.2017
19.5.2017CZEHavlíček Miroslav 1992 Cykloteam KOLARNA Olomouc 55 km MTB DM1 22.5.2017
24.5.2017CZEHeinrich Lukas 1979 Cyklosport HF Opava - Bikestyle.cz 136 km BM2 nezaplaceno
12.5.2017CZEHejtmánek Ing.Ctibor 1968 Short Bike 136 km BM3 14.5.2017
22.5.2017CZEHlava Tomáš 2002 4EVER CykloBulis 35 km MTB EM1 24.5.2017
19.5.2017CZEHlavica Jiří 1973 Visimpex 55 km MTB DM3 nezaplaceno
15.5.2017CZEHnila Jiři 1962 Crazy bike team Lipník 55 km MTB DM4 17.5.2017
14.2.2017CZEHnilička Lubomír 1987 CykloSport Berka 212 km AM2 5.3.2017
19.4.2017CZEHodiš Jakub 1979 MATULA Team 136 km BM2 19.4.2017
24.4.2017CZEHoffmann Ivan 1940 Velox Team 83 km CM5 28.4.2017
14.5.2017CZEHolan Petr 1988 CT Weber 136 km BM1 nezaplaceno
16.5.2017CZEHolec Jakub 1991 BH Racing team 136 km BM1 18.5.2017
19.5.2017CZEHolub Milan 1982 SK BAGBIKE 212 km AM2 nezaplaceno
15.5.2017CZEHolubec Zdeněk 1975 Bike Triatlon Morkovice 55 km MTB DM3 17.5.2017
12.5.2017CZEHomolka Jan 1980 136 km BM2 16.5.2017
15.5.2017CZEHonig Milan 1969 55 km MTB DM3 19.5.2017
15.5.2017CZEHons David 1992 83 km CM2 16.5.2017
15.5.2017CZEHons Libor 1965 136 km BM4 16.5.2017
15.5.2017CZEHons Michal 1995 136 km BM1 16.5.2017
2.5.2017CZEHora Jiří 1975 35 km MTB EM3 18.5.2017
16.4.2017CZEHorák Jan 1986 BikeBeerPřerov 35 km MTB EM2 24.4.2017
15.5.2017CZEHorák Marek 1990 83 km CM2 16.5.2017
12.5.2017CZEHorák Michal 1985 CYCLING BRNO 136 km BM2 19.5.2017
15.5.2017CZEHouška Jan 1965 Humusoft 212 km AM4 16.5.2017
18.5.2017CZEHradecký Jaroslav 1996 SportRaces-Isaac team 212 km AM1 19.5.2017
15.5.2017CZEHradecký Jaroslav 1949 83 km CM5 17.5.2017
21.5.2017CZEHradil Michal 1987 Force KCK Zlín 83 km CM2 22.5.2017
17.5.2017CZEHradil Petr 1974 Swietelsky 83 km CM3 17.5.2017
8.5.2017CZEHrdlička Radek 1986 35 km MTB EM2 14.5.2017
11.5.2017CZEHrubý Tomáš 1974 35 km MTB EM3 17.5.2017
16.4.2017CZEHruda Jiří 1965 55 km MTB DM4 19.4.2017
16.4.2017CZEHrudová Hana 1972 55 km MTB DZ2 19.4.2017
19.5.2017CZEHruška Petr 1986 BMC SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ 83 km CM2 21.5.2017
14.5.2017CZEHubáček Oldřich 1961 Sokol Želechovice n.Dř. 35 km MTB EM4 16.5.2017
6.5.2017SVKJanata Boris 1994 Kompava H-Triathlon Team 55 km MTB DM1 nezaplaceno
17.5.2017CZEJančí Miroslav 1990 83 km CM2 17.5.2017
9.5.2017CZEJanda Jakub 1991 Rohálov 55 km MTB DM1 16.5.2017
12.5.2017CZEJaníček Ladislav 1972 SKP Most 136 km BM3 17.5.2017
19.4.2017CZEJankotová Kristýna 1992 BikeBeer Přerov 35 km MTB EZ2 19.4.2017
19.5.2017CZEJanků Lukáš 1987 PEPE BIKE 136 km BM2 nezaplaceno
28.4.2017CZEJanku Roman 1986 Bike Centrum Olomouc 83 km CM2 10.5.2017
16.2.2017CZEJarkovský Jaroslav 1968 bt Tygři Holešov 136 km BM3 28.4.2017
15.5.2017CZEJaša Lukáš 1988 Specialized Bike Centrum Olomouc 136 km BM1 17.5.2017
31.3.2017CZEJermolajev Igor 1962 CK Vinohradské Šlapky 212 km AM4 11.4.2017
30.4.2017CZEJežík Jiří 1974 Cyklosport Unite 136 km BM3 5.5.2017
17.5.2017CZEJiráň Jiří 1965 Bice Club Svitavy 35 km MTB EM4 18.5.2017
18.5.2017CZEJiřík Vít 1963 razdvatři 35 km MTB EM4 19.5.2017
18.5.2017CZEJiřikovský Martin 1973 SK Monte Bů 212 km AM3 21.5.2017
13.5.2017CZEJuchelková Iveta 1970 Růženky 55 km MTB DZ2 17.5.2017
19.5.2017SVKJuhásová Andrea 1985 Bike Team Juhasky 136 km BZ2 nezaplaceno
22.5.2017CZEJurášek Pavel 1976 35 km MTB EM3 24.5.2017
22.5.2017CZEJurášková Simona 2005 4EVER CykloBulis Team 35 km MTB EZ1 24.5.2017
21.5.2017CZEJurča Filip 1992 55 km MTB DM1 21.5.2017
14.5.2017CZEJurča Karel 1969 KL sport Most 83 km CM3 16.5.2017
14.5.2017CZEJurča Karel 1997 KL sport Most 136 km BM1 16.5.2017
16.5.2017CZEJurčík Pavel 1965 Zapro team 136 km BM4 18.5.2017
23.5.2017CZEJurčík Tomáš 2000 Dobrč bikers 35 km MTB EM1 nezaplaceno
23.5.2017CZEJurčík Lukáš 1975 Dobrč bikers 55 km MTB DM3 nezaplaceno
22.5.2017CZEJuřík Kamil 1967 Fitko Jeseník 212 km AM4 nezaplaceno
17.5.2017CZEJurtík Radovan 1988 83 km CM2 18.5.2017
18.4.2017CZEKalita Tomáš 1988 SK Bagbike 212 km AM1 16.5.2017
24.4.2017CZEKalojíros Tondáno 1968 BeManiax Madbike 212 km AM3 19.5.2017
15.5.2017CZEKalojíros Tomáš 1994 Topforex Lapierre pro cycling team 212 km AM1 19.5.2017
18.5.2017CZEKalvas Tomáš 1963 DURATEC TEAM 83 km CM4 18.5.2017
24.5.2017CZEKaras Vit 1994 83 km CM2 nezaplaceno
23.5.2017CZEKarásek Jiří 1973 Racing Olešná 136 km BM3 nezaplaceno
30.4.2017CZEKatrňák Bronislav 1967 Všetulské bajk tým 55 km MTB DM4 5.5.2017
17.5.2017CZEKechrt Tomáš 1981 IN-LIFE 212 km AM2 19.5.2017
13.4.2017CZEKeclík Jakub 2001 SK Jiri Team Ostrava 35 km MTB EM1 24.4.2017
13.4.2017CZEKeclík Jiří 1953 sk jiri team Ostrava 35 km MTB EM5 24.4.2017
15.5.2017CZEKelíšek Tomáš 1977 136 km BM3 22.5.2017
26.4.2017CZEKlapuch Michal 1987 35 km MTB EM2 28.4.2017
4.5.2017CZEKlár Martin 1986 CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ 55 km MTB DM2 10.5.2017
3.5.2017CZEKlícha Martin 1988 INDIGO cycling team RK. 136 km BM1 14.5.2017
17.5.2017CZEKlimeš Miloš 1955 KC Brnoklimešmiloš 83 km CM5 18.5.2017
18.5.2017CZEKlimovič Jiří 1956 Sportcomplex Břeclav 83 km CM5 19.5.2017
10.4.2017CZEKloupar Karel 1978 CJ SALAŠ 212 km AM2 5.5.2017
24.5.2017CZEKneisl Jiří 1977 55 km MTB DM3 nezaplaceno
20.5.2017CZEKoblasa Ivo 1993 TJ Favorit Brno 83 km CM2 nezaplaceno
15.5.2017CZEKohút Miroslav 1954 35 km MTB EM5 16.5.2017
15.5.2017CZEKolomazník Ladislav 1983 CK SALAŠ 212 km AM2 16.5.2017
22.5.2017CZEKolovratová Jana 1986 Visimpex 35 km MTB EZ2 nezaplaceno
19.5.2017CZEKonečný Dalibor 1989 KILPI RACING TEAM 212 km AM1 22.5.2017
16.4.2017CZEKoníček Milan 1982 BikeBeer Přerov 35 km MTB EM2 19.4.2017
7.5.2017CZEKonkol Tomáš 1982 55 km MTB DM2 10.5.2017
12.5.2017CZEKopeček Vladan 1979 BIKE TEAM SAZOVICE 136 km BM2 nezaplaceno
8.5.2017CZEKopeček Vojtěch 1985 Cube 35 km MTB EM2 10.5.2017
7.4.2017CZEKopecký Libor 1974 136 km BM3 11.4.2017
16.4.2017CZEKopečný Lukáš 1988 BikeBeer Přerov 35 km MTB EM2 19.4.2017
18.5.2017CZEKoprnický Kamil 1966 AXON SPORTTEAM 212 km AM4 nezaplaceno
15.5.2017CZEKotrla Antonín 1960 AKOA.MTB 83 km CM4 15.5.2017
9.5.2017CZEKoubek Petr 1960 CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ 55 km MTB DM4 14.5.2017
2.5.2017CZEKováček Martin 1990 Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 136 km BM1 10.5.2017
3.5.2017CZEKovařík Martin 1988 1.Sportovní Přerov 55 km MTB DM1 5.5.2017
25.2.2017CZEKozák Michal 1987 Sport-Racing-Bike Zlín 136 km BM2 nezaplaceno
19.5.2017CZEKrálíčková Šárka 1966 Visimpex 35 km MTB EZ3 22.5.2017
22.5.2017CZEKrálíková Zuzana 2001 4EVER Cyklo Bulis 35 km MTB EZ1 24.5.2017
17.5.2017CZEKrčma Michal 1988 OD MORAVA 136 km BM1 nezaplaceno
19.5.2017CZEKrejčí Petr 1954 Ptačina 55 km MTB DM4 19.5.2017
5.5.2017CZEKrejčíř Marek 1985 Bike Triatlon Morkovice 83 km CM2 18.5.2017
25.3.2017CZEKrejčiřík Petr 1977 55 km MTB DM3 11.4.2017
20.5.2017CZEKrivak Martin 1966 136 km BM4 nezaplaceno
15.5.2017CZEKřivánek Tomáš 1994 Cyklosport Unite 212 km AM1 17.5.2017
16.5.2017CZEKubicek Michal 1984 CK Vinohradské Šlapky 136 km BM2 18.5.2017
23.5.2017CZEKubík Lubomír 1966 Visimpex 55 km MTB DM4 nezaplaceno
16.5.2017CZEKučera Lukáš 1999 CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ 35 km MTB EM1 17.5.2017
17.5.2017CZEKučera Adam 2002 Cyklosport Chropyně 35 km MTB EM1 17.5.2017
24.2.2017CZEKučera Radim 1981 Partija 35 km MTB EM2 5.3.2017
16.5.2017CZEKučná Svatava 1995 4EVER Cyklo Bulis 55 km MTB DZ1 17.5.2017
22.5.2017CZEKuda Pavel 1969 Cycling Brno 212 km AM3 24.5.2017
17.5.2017CZEKukrle Michael 1994 Elkov Author 212 km AM1 18.5.2017
15.5.2017CZEKunc Lukas 1975 55 km MTB DM3 18.5.2017
16.4.2017CZEKunča Tom 1982 BikeBeer Přerov 55 km MTB DM2 19.4.2017
16.5.2017CZEKunovský Karel 1987 GEM Racing Team 55 km MTB DM2 17.5.2017
19.4.2017CZEKurfürst Aleš 1973 35 km MTB EM3 18.5.2017
15.5.2017POLKusidlo Mariusz 1987 Dar Bud Team 212 km AM2 nezaplaceno
15.5.2017CZEKušnír Ondřej 1999 BIKE SPORT servis Opava 35 km MTB EM1 17.5.2017
13.2.2017CZEKvapil Tomas 1970 AGRALL 136 km BM3 5.3.2017
16.5.2017CZEKvapil Jiří 1985 CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 55 km MTB DM2 18.5.2017
14.5.2017CZEKvarda Roman 1984 Racing Olešná 136 km BM2 16.5.2017
22.5.2017CZEKyrych Vladimír 1977 Deathstone Bikes 55 km MTB DM3 23.5.2017
15.5.2017CZEKyselák Jan 1962 83 km CM4 17.5.2017
19.5.2017SVKLang Jozef 1975 136 km BM3 nezaplaceno
17.5.2017CZELenoch Miloš 1971 Vinohradské Šlapky 136 km BM3 19.5.2017
16.5.2017CZELiberda Milan 1982 55 km MTB DM2 22.5.2017
13.5.2017CZEliberda milan 1957 55 km MTB DM4 17.5.2017
30.4.2017CZELiberda Milan 1957 hlubočky 55 km MTB DM4 nezaplaceno
11.5.2017CZELinhart Zdeněk 1985 136 km BM2 14.5.2017
8.5.2017CZELorenc Jiří 1974 55 km MTB DM3 10.5.2017
14.5.2017CZELoukota Richard 1967 212 km AM4 16.5.2017
17.5.2017CZELoupanec Petr 2002 4EVER CykloBulis 35 km MTB EM1 18.5.2017
14.5.2017CZELukašík Jakub 1996 MS BIKE ACADEMY 83 km CM2 nezaplaceno
12.5.2017CZELysý Rostislav 1955 Bike Team 55 km MTB DM4 19.5.2017
16.5.2017CZEMáca Milan 1947 35 km MTB EM5 17.5.2017
18.5.2017CZEMacháč Josef 2002 CYKLOTEAM Kolárna 35 km MTB EM1 21.5.2017
14.5.2017CZEMacháňová Sabina 1992 Bikecentrum Olomouc 35 km MTB EZ2 21.5.2017
18.5.2017CZEMajdanics Marek 2004 SK Jiří TeaM Ostrava 83 km CM1 21.5.2017
18.5.2017CZEMajdanics Marek 1977 SK Jiří TeaM Ostrava 136 km BM3 21.5.2017
21.5.2017CZEMajer Zdeněk 1946 Liga 100 Olomouc 55 km MTB DM4 nezaplaceno
12.5.2017CZEMálek Jiří 1984 Symbio+BMC 55 km MTB DM2 16.5.2017
1.4.2017CZEMaříková Edita 1993 In-Life Cycling team 35 km MTB EZ2 2.4.2017
7.3.2017CZEMarkievič Jakub 1991 Bikecentrum Olomouc 136 km BM1 18.5.2017
20.4.2017CZEMartinec Jiří 1951 83 km CM5 24.4.2017
19.5.2017CZEMartínek Jan 1963 TK Vyšehrad Praha 212 km AM4 23.5.2017
24.5.2017CZEMatějka Jinřich 1963 Dexter Kralupy 212 km AM4 24.5.2017
17.5.2017CZEMeišner Libor 1987 CYCLING BRNO 136 km BM2 18.5.2017
14.5.2017CZEMejtský Jakub 1991 136 km BM1 19.5.2017
23.4.2017CZEMejtský Boris 1967 35 km MTB EM4 28.4.2017
4.5.2017CZEMichal Pavel 1969 mido - kolárna 35 km MTB EM3 18.5.2017
4.5.2017CZEMichal Denis 1996 mido - kolárna 35 km MTB EM2 18.5.2017
4.5.2017CZEMichálek Martin 1978 SK Alpaka Vyškov 55 km MTB DM2 nezaplaceno
17.5.2017CZEMikšovský Tomas 1959 136 km BM4 19.5.2017
23.5.2017CZEMikulík Daniel 1973 DR.A.CY. 83 km CM3 nezaplaceno
18.4.2017CZEMinařík Petr 1995 VEUS Vyškov 83 km CM2 5.5.2017
9.5.2017CZEMistr Vojtěch 1979 OutdoorOutsiders 136 km BM2 17.5.2017
14.5.2017CZEMlčák Jan 1998 Cyklosport Hranice 35 km MTB EM2 16.5.2017
13.2.2017CZEMoravčík Jaroslav 1970 AGRALL 136 km BM3 5.3.2017
19.5.2017CZEMořkovský Libor 1991 55 km MTB DM1 23.5.2017
23.3.2017CZEMOSAZNÝ Milan 1957 CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ 212 km AM4 5.5.2017
22.5.2017CZEmošťková jitka 1994 CK Windoors Fany Gastro 83 km CZ2 nezaplaceno
19.5.2017CZEMotyka Tomáš 1963 KILPI RACING TEAM 83 km CM4 21.5.2017
11.5.2017CZEMrtvý Jan 1993 CK KUDRNA - PeMaP Přerov 35 km MTB EM2 14.5.2017
21.5.2017CZENábělek Aleš 1973 Cyklosport Chropyně 136 km BM3 21.5.2017
21.5.2017CZENábělková Katka 1974 Cyklosport Chropyně 136 km BZ3 21.5.2017
22.5.2017CZENádvorník Štěpán 1975 Just Cycling 83 km CM3 nezaplaceno
14.5.2017CZENavařík Robert 1996 NAVA SPORT VELKÉ LOSINY 55 km MTB DM1 nezaplaceno
15.5.2017CZENavrátil Tomáš 1978 Crazy Bike Team Lipník nad Bečvou 136 km BM2 17.5.2017
12.5.2017CZENavratil Petr 1986 55 km MTB DM2 14.5.2017
16.5.2017CZENečas Miroslav 1974 35 km MTB EM3 18.5.2017
18.5.2017CZENěmčáková Veronika 1993 55 km MTB DZ1 19.5.2017
18.5.2017CZENěmec Dominik 2001 35 km MTB EM1 23.5.2017
25.4.2017CZENeset Jan 1986 Puskinak.cz/IN-LIFE cycling team 136 km BM2 5.5.2017
10.5.2017CZENiedermajer Václav 1957 SK Bag Bike 136 km BM5 14.5.2017
18.4.2017CZENikolov Viktor 1973 136 km BM3 19.4.2017
5.5.2017SVKNosko Jan 1964 Bradlo Bike Brezova pod Bradlom 212 km AM4 nezaplaceno
15.5.2017CZENováček Pavel 1961 Racing Olešná 136 km BM4 18.5.2017
23.5.2017CZENovák Petr 1967 SK Donocykl Vysoké Mýto 136 km BM4 nezaplaceno
19.5.2017CZENovák Jakub 1982 KILPI RACING TEAM 136 km BM2 21.5.2017
18.5.2017CZENovák Michael 1992 55 km MTB DM1 19.5.2017
18.5.2017CZENováková Kateřina 1973 35 km MTB EZ3 19.5.2017
19.5.2017CZENovotný Oldřich 1991 CT Weber 136 km BM1 22.5.2017
26.4.2017CZENovotný Milan 1956 *** 136 km BM5 5.5.2017
17.5.2017CZENovotný Michal 1977 BudEx 212 km AM3 18.5.2017
17.5.2017CZEOdstrčil Luděk 1998 Všední den 35 km MTB EM2 17.5.2017
13.5.2017CZEOdstrčil Jiří 1977 Všední den 35 km MTB EM3 16.5.2017
19.5.2017CZEOdvárka Ivo 1967 FORCE KCK ZLÍN 136 km BM4 22.5.2017
16.5.2017CZEOrdáň Petr 1965 Cykloch team 35 km MTB EM4 nezaplaceno
22.5.2017CZEOstrčil Tomaš 1975 AD team 83 km CM3 23.5.2017
11.5.2017CZEOtevřelová Adéla 1989 55 km MTB DZ1 14.5.2017
16.5.2017CZEOtřísal Radek 1975 RALIKA 136 km BM3 17.5.2017
15.5.2017CZEPakandl František 1997 Krásná Lípa 136 km BM1 17.5.2017
16.5.2017CZEPančocha Petr 1972 35 km MTB EM3 nezaplaceno
15.5.2017CZEPánek Libor 1979 Cyklosport Chropyně 83 km CM2 17.5.2017
10.5.2017CZEPavel Polách 1984 35 km MTB EM2 16.5.2017
14.5.2017CZEPavlák Luděk 1966 - 55 km MTB DM4 18.5.2017
15.5.2017CZEPavlíčková Silvie 1987 ASPOT Hulín 136 km BZ2 21.5.2017
15.5.2017CZEPavlík Václav 1994 BIKECENTRUM Olomouc 35 km MTB EM2 nezaplaceno
21.5.2017CZEPazdera Miroslav 1972 Zapro Team 136 km BM3 21.5.2017
21.5.2017CZEPazdera Radim 1978 35 km MTB EM2 nezaplaceno
19.5.2017CZEPecha Martin 1971 KILPI RACING TEAM 83 km CM3 21.5.2017
19.5.2017CZEPechová Vlaďka 1973 KILPI RACING TEAM 83 km CZ3 21.5.2017
16.5.2017CZEPekař Martin 1980 Lukov 136 km BM2 18.5.2017
2.4.2017CZEPeňáček Miroslav 1964 Půjčovna kol Lednice 55 km MTB DM4 nezaplaceno
6.5.2017CZEPěnčík Lukáš 1987 Bike Sport Uničov 35 km MTB EM2 10.5.2017
20.5.2017CZEPilař Jakub 1987 Quintbike.cz 83 km CM2 nezaplaceno
16.5.2017CZEPodešva Miroslav 1968 55 km MTB DM3 18.5.2017
3.5.2017CZEPolách David 2002 35 km MTB EM1 17.5.2017
15.5.2017CZEPolách Marek 1978 35 km MTB EM2 17.5.2017
16.5.2017CZEPolák Tomáš 1994 Trek Boys 55 km MTB DM1 17.5.2017
23.4.2017CZEPolák Michal 1988 Exitus team 35 km MTB EM2 24.4.2017
18.5.2017CZEPolák Bronislav 1971 35 km MTB EM3 19.5.2017
17.5.2017CZEPolák Radek 1979 AD Team 212 km AM2 18.5.2017
15.5.2017CZEPolášek Cyril 1973 212 km AM3 17.5.2017
11.4.2017CZEPonikelský Ondřej 1994 Mapei Merida Kaňkovský 83 km CM2 14.5.2017
21.5.2017CZEPonížil Karel 1974 35 km MTB EM3 nezaplaceno
21.5.2017CZEPonížil Karel 2001 4EVER CykloBulis 35 km MTB EM1 nezaplaceno
15.5.2017CZEPopelka Jan 1967 H-šlak 55 km MTB DM4 17.5.2017
15.5.2017CZEPotůček Šimon 1997 Rega Brno Team 136 km BM1 16.5.2017
15.5.2017CZEPotůček Vladimír 1960 REGA Brno Team 55 km MTB DM4 16.5.2017
19.5.2017CZEPrachařová Tereza 1995 Symbio+ BMC 35 km MTB EZ2 22.5.2017
9.5.2017CZEPrager Karel 1963 CK Vinohradské šlapky 212 km AM4 19.5.2017
5.5.2017CZEPřikryl Jindřich 1976 Iron Clinic Brankovice 55 km MTB DM3 10.5.2017
10.5.2017CZEProcházka Ondřej 2000 SK ŠELA SPORT Přerov 83 km CM1 15.5.2017
10.5.2017CZEProcházka Aleš 1971 SK ŠELA SPORT Přerov 83 km CM3 14.5.2017
10.5.2017CZEProkeš Stanislav 1968 Prokesteam 212 km AM3 14.5.2017
23.5.2017CZEProkopová Hana 1964 136 km BZ3 23.5.2017
5.4.2017CZEPrůcha Bedřich 1973 CYKLOSERVEX-DURATEC 212 km AM3 16.5.2017
9.5.2017CZEPrůša Roman 1967 Litoměřice 212 km AM4 14.5.2017
17.5.2017SVKPrušanský Ľubomír 1973 136 km BM3 nezaplaceno
22.5.2017CZEPundrák David 1988 BIKE TEAM TJ ZLATÉ HORY 136 km BM1 nezaplaceno
7.5.2017CZEputira jan 1986 Nilfisk ALTO pro cycling mtb team 83 km CM2 nezaplaceno
23.5.2017CZERadek Zimmermann 1964 Kola Koblížek 55 km MTB DM4 nezaplaceno
17.5.2017CZEŘehák Martin 2002 MG BIKETEAM Přerov 83 km CM1 17.5.2017
17.5.2017CZEŘehák Vladimír 1965 MG BIKETEAM Přerov 83 km CM4 17.5.2017
8.5.2017CZERess Tomáš 1977 SportRaces-Isaac team 212 km AM3 18.5.2017
17.5.2017CZEŘíha Marek 1988 55 km MTB DM1 nezaplaceno
15.5.2017CZERosmanit Michal 1996 NOVATOP LAPIERRE 83 km CM2 19.5.2017
11.5.2017CZERosmanit Aleš 1971 BIKE TEAM OPAVA 55 km MTB DM3 19.5.2017
5.4.2017CZERupa Miroslav 1963 Sk Jiří team Ostrava 35 km MTB EM4 19.4.2017
15.5.2017CZERusek Pavel 1966 35 km MTB EM4 17.5.2017
19.5.2017CZERůžička Zdeněk 1956 83 km CM5 21.5.2017
12.5.2017CZERychter Aleš 1988 1. Sportovní Přerov 55 km MTB DM1 16.5.2017
17.5.2017CZESahula Martin 1972 136 km BM3 19.5.2017
21.5.2017CZESamek Vladimir 1965 83 km CM4 nezaplaceno
20.5.2017CZESapík Filip 1999 83 km CM1 nezaplaceno
11.4.2017CZESatke Tomáš 1989 Puškiňák.cz 212 km AM1 16.4.2017
13.5.2017CZESázel Patrik 1993 Cykloteam KOLARNA 83 km CM2 nezaplaceno
10.5.2017CZESázel Patrik 1993 Cyklo team kolarna 136 km BM1 nezaplaceno
19.5.2017SVKŠčasnár Martin 1975 Bike Team Juhasky 136 km BM3 nezaplaceno
1.5.2017CZESchön Martin 1989 CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 55 km MTB DM1 14.5.2017
22.5.2017CZEŠebíková Soňa 1980 55 km MTB DZ1 23.5.2017
14.5.2017CZESedláček Petr 1968 83 km CM3 16.5.2017
15.5.2017CZESedláček Dan 1975 IN-LIFE cykling team 136 km BM3 22.5.2017
20.5.2017CZESedlář Milan 1971 FORCE KCK ZLÍN 136 km BM3 22.5.2017
24.4.2017SVKSerdahely Vlastimil 1974 Skalické trdlá 136 km BM3 14.5.2017
3.5.2017CZEŠesták Jan 1959 Kroměřížské bajker 55 km MTB DM4 10.5.2017
15.5.2017CZEŠevčík Šimon 2000 kolo guru 83 km CM1 16.5.2017
15.5.2017CZEŠevčík Martin 1973 kolo guru 136 km BM3 16.5.2017
22.5.2017CZEŠevčík David 1974 Lowellpro Racing Team 55 km MTB DM3 nezaplaceno
18.5.2017CZEŠíbl Radoslav 1980 4EVEr CykloBulis 55 km MTB DM2 nezaplaceno
20.2.2017CZEŠicha Martin 1981 TJ Sokol Jehnice 136 km BM2 nezaplaceno
15.2.2017CZEŠidák Jiří 1989 55 km MTB DM1 nezaplaceno
4.5.2017CZEŠimara Petr 1977 Bike team u Klimešu 55 km MTB DM3 14.5.2017
23.4.2017CZEŠimarová Ludmila 1990 35 km MTB EZ2 18.5.2017
16.5.2017CZEŠimeček Petr 1984 35 km MTB EM2 17.5.2017
18.5.2017CZESimon Ladislav 1992 55 km MTB DM1 21.5.2017
30.4.2017CZESkalička Pavel 1970 35 km MTB EM3 nezaplaceno
17.5.2017CZESkladan Milan 1969 Skalice trdla 212 km AM3 nezaplaceno
23.5.2017CZESkočík Ondřej 1996 136 km BM1 nezaplaceno
24.5.2017CZEŠkráček Karel 1957 Vysot sport Kunín 136 km BM5 nezaplaceno
15.5.2017CZESkřivánek Petr 1966 212 km AM4 16.5.2017
23.5.2017DEUSkupke Krzysztof 1977 212 km AM3 nezaplaceno
22.5.2017CZESladkovská Dagmar 1974 Česká spořitelna Accolade 55 km MTB DZ2 24.5.2017
19.5.2017CZESlavíček Petr 1990 Symbio+ BMC 55 km MTB DM1 22.5.2017
20.5.2017CZESmetka Jan 2000 83 km CM1 23.5.2017
17.5.2017CZESmolka Michal 1981 Team Bikecentrum Olomouc 136 km BM2 17.5.2017
22.4.2017CZESmrčka Jiří 1972 35 km MTB EM3 28.4.2017
20.5.2017CZESmrkta Ladislav 1975 Silný Tým Uničov 136 km BM3 nezaplaceno
9.5.2017CZEŠnajdar Roman 1969 55 km MTB DM3 16.5.2017
16.5.2017CZESobek Martin 1990 SK Kyselovice 35 km MTB EM2 17.5.2017
12.5.2017CZESolanský Zdeněk 1964 MTB RYSOVÁ 35 km MTB EM4 16.5.2017
15.4.2017CZESolař Luděk 1953 JAKOOŽIVOT 83 km CM5 19.5.2017
18.5.2017CZESoldán Tomáš 1977 CYKLO ŽOPY 35 km MTB EM3 21.5.2017
5.4.2017CZEŠorejs Michal 1974 BPH 83 km CM3 11.4.2017
31.3.2017CZESpáčil Leopold 1959 NOVATOP LAPIERRE 55 km MTB DM4 11.4.2017
17.3.2017CZEŠpicar Milan 1951 dh cycling 136 km BM5 21.3.2017
11.5.2017CZESpratek Radomír 1971 55 km MTB DM3 14.5.2017
24.4.2017CZEŠrain Jiří 1979 Dexter Cycling 212 km AM2 28.4.2017
20.3.2017CZEŠrámek Milan 1962 136 km BM4 23.5.2017
10.5.2017CZEStachová Veronika 1998 Kolárna 35 km MTB EZ2 nezaplaceno
12.5.2017CZEStěnička Martin 1981 55 km MTB DM2 16.5.2017
17.5.2017CZEŠtevko Rastislav 1977 CK Rimavská Sobota 136 km BM3 17.5.2017
9.5.2017CZEŠtípala Milan 1984 CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ 55 km MTB DM2 nezaplaceno
18.5.2017CZEŠtípalová Hana 1984 Musher Club Český Ráj 35 km MTB EZ2 19.5.2017
17.5.2017CZEŠtolpová Kristýna 1994 83 km CZ2 nezaplaceno
9.5.2017CZEStrakoš Vilém 1969 SK Fuga 136 km BM3 nezaplaceno
12.5.2017CZEStratil Martin 1975 136 km BM3 16.5.2017
19.5.2017CZEStrnka Tomáš 1984 BIKE TEAM SAZOVICE 136 km BM2 21.5.2017
23.5.2017CZEStruhelka Vít 1981 Rafkarna IDEA Cycling Team 55 km MTB DM2 24.5.2017
12.5.2017CZESuchánková Lenka 1977 136 km BZ3 14.5.2017
17.5.2017CZESucharda Pavel 1970 cycling brno 136 km BM3 22.5.2017
17.5.2017CZESuchý Ondřej 1978 55 km MTB DM2 17.5.2017
17.5.2017CZEŠustr Jiří 1980 Silný Team Uničov 83 km CM2 19.5.2017
15.5.2017CZEŠvajda Martin 1975 DT SWISS BIKE TEAM 35 km MTB EM3 18.5.2017
15.5.2017CZEŠvajdová Iveta 1972 DT SWISS BIKE TEAM 35 km MTB EZ3 18.5.2017
15.5.2017CZEŠvantner Ondřej 1990 Racing Olešná 136 km BM1 16.5.2017
3.5.2017CZEŠvébiš Dušan 1979 55 km MTB DM2 5.5.2017
13.3.2017CZEšvec Luděk 1978 Duko Rýmařov 136 km BM2 nezaplaceno
17.5.2017CZESvoboda Marek 1995 AD Team 212 km AM1 17.5.2017
24.5.2017CZESvoboda Daniel 1974 TEAM 2012 55 km MTB DM3 nezaplaceno
19.2.2017CZESvoboda Radoslav 1962 136 km BM4 5.3.2017
28.2.2017CZEsvoboda radovan 1965 agrall 136 km BM4 10.5.2017
24.5.2017CZESvozil Tomáš 1988 Bikecentrum Olomouc 83 km CM2 nezaplaceno
23.5.2017SVKSýkora Dominik 1993 Ck Banská Bystrica 212 km AM1 nezaplaceno
15.5.2017CZESýkora Robert 1972 CK Vinohradské Šlapky 212 km AM3 18.5.2017
16.5.2017CZETahotný Jozef 1959 P+K Racing Team 212 km AM4 nezaplaceno
19.5.2017CZETaraba Jan 1948 Koryčany Bikers 35 km MTB EM5 21.5.2017
15.5.2017CZEThuma Miroslav 1992 SportRaces-Isaac Team 212 km AM1 17.5.2017
9.5.2017CZETomášek Lukáš 1988 BH Racing Team 212 km AM1 17.5.2017
21.5.2017CZETopolský Radek 1973 55 km MTB DM3 24.5.2017
23.5.2017CZETovárek Ondřej 1987 SK Kociánka Brno 136 km BM2 nezaplaceno
17.5.2017CZETovárek Tomáš 1986 136 km BM2 18.5.2017
15.5.2017CZETrlica Pavel 1985 83 km CM2 17.5.2017
23.5.2017CZETrtek František 1984 Bike and Ride Nivnice 136 km BM2 nezaplaceno
21.2.2017CZETruhlář Michal 1975 83 km CM3 nezaplaceno
18.5.2017CZETučková Lucie 1982 Cykloteam Kolárna 212 km AZ 21.5.2017
20.5.2017CZETvaróg Martin 2000 MG Bike Team 35 km MTB EM1 22.5.2017
28.4.2017CZETvrdík Pavel 1964 SK KOVO LEDEČ 136 km BM4 5.5.2017
21.5.2017CZETvrz Lukáš 1994 TRUXXXIK cycling 212 km AM1 23.5.2017
23.4.2017CZEUlica Petr 1987 35 km MTB EM2 18.5.2017
16.5.2017CZEUsnul Luděk 1988 VEUS Vyškov 83 km CM2 18.5.2017
9.5.2017CZEVáclavek Lukáš 1991 GHOST Team 55 km MTB DM1 17.5.2017
2.5.2017CZEVaculík Zdeněk 1976 Aspot Hulín 136 km BM3 17.5.2017
19.5.2017CZEVaculík Radim 1976 Continental sport team 35 km MTB EM3 22.5.2017
4.5.2017CZEVajgert Jiří 1993 83 km CM2 10.5.2017
16.5.2017CZEVálek Tomáš 2001 35 km MTB EM1 17.5.2017
23.5.2017SVKValíček Tomáš 1986 PROefekt team 83 km CM2 nezaplaceno
25.3.2017CZEVašica Radim 1979 55 km MTB DM2 11.4.2017
18.5.2017CZEVávra Daniel 1989 DURATEC TEAM 35 km MTB EM2 18.5.2017
15.5.2017CZEVávra Aleš 1982 ANAG Olomouc 55 km MTB DM2 17.5.2017
23.4.2017CZEVečeřová Simona 1978 Cykloteam KOLARNA Olomouc 83 km CZ2 nezaplaceno
23.5.2017CZEVinklárek František 2001 MG Bike Team 35 km MTB EM1 nezaplaceno
10.5.2017CZEVladimír Kučera 1949 CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ 35 km MTB EM5 15.5.2017
15.5.2017CZEVlček Pavel 1990 Puskinak.cz/IN-LIFE cycling team 136 km BM1 16.5.2017
24.5.2017CZEVlček David 1981 Visimpex bikervolf 55 km MTB DM2 nezaplaceno
18.5.2017CZEVLK JIRI 1967 83 km CM4 19.5.2017
18.5.2017CZEVoch Tomaš 1983 35 km MTB EM2 19.5.2017
11.5.2017CZEVodička Václav 1972 CYCLING BRNO 136 km BM3 14.5.2017
17.5.2017CZEVotýpka Dalibor 1973 136 km BM3 22.5.2017
20.5.2017CZEVrba Radim 1977 Koryčany Bikers 55 km MTB DM3 24.5.2017
20.5.2017CZEVrba Drahomír 1976 Koryčany BIKERS 55 km MTB DM3 21.5.2017
17.5.2017SVKvrba peter 1969 Skalicke trdla 212 km AM3 nezaplaceno
4.4.2017CZEVrtěl Robert 1975 83 km CM3 11.4.2017
19.5.2017CZEVybíral Zdeněk 1973 Crazy Bike Team Lipník nad Bečvou 55 km MTB DM3 21.5.2017
22.5.2017CZEVybíral František 2000 35 km MTB EM1 nezaplaceno
17.5.2017CZEVychodil Lubomír 1957 Cykloteam Kolárna Olomouc 83 km CM5 17.5.2017
7.3.2017CZEVyhlídal Petr 1990 OLOKOLO.CZ 136 km BM1 nezaplaceno
28.3.2017CZEVymazal Jan 1981 Fištróni 35 km MTB EM2 2.4.2017
11.5.2017CZEVymazal Igor 1971 PORGEST 136 km BM3 16.5.2017
8.5.2017CZEWalsbegerova Tereza 1994 35 km MTB EZ2 nezaplaceno
24.4.2017CZEWittnerová Bronislava 1983 Cycloracing Olomouc 35 km MTB EZ2 28.4.2017
12.4.2017GBRYoung Anthony 1965 212 km AM4 16.4.2017
11.4.2017CZEYoung Martin 1968 COS Brno 212 km AM3 16.4.2017
16.5.2017CZEZadáková Klára 1988 SportRaces-Isaac Team 136 km BZ1 19.5.2017
23.5.2017SVKZahorec Matej 2000 MŠK CK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM 83 km CM1 nezaplaceno
5.5.2017CZEZajíc Stanislav 1987 83 km CM2 10.5.2017
2.5.2017CZEZapletal Roman 1955 Výkleky 35 km MTB EM5 nezaplaceno
18.5.2017CZEZbranek Zdeněk 1962 Valachbajk team 35 km MTB EM4 nezaplaceno
9.5.2017CZEZdařil Filip 2000 Výkleky 35 km MTB EM1 17.5.2017
17.5.2017CZEZdražil Jindřich 1953 35 km MTB EM5 18.5.2017
15.5.2017CZEZeman Jaroslav 1958 CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ 35 km MTB EM4 16.5.2017
17.5.2017CZEZemánek Lubomír 1954 2K bike club Odry 83 km CM5 19.5.2017
10.5.2017CZEZezula Tomáš 1980 Bike club Svitavy 136 km BM2 nezaplaceno
17.5.2017CZEŽILKA Martin 1970 KOLAGO 55 km MTB DM3 nezaplaceno
13.3.2017CZEŽivný Jiří 1951 JAKOOŽIVOT 83 km CM5 nezaplaceno
19.5.2017CZEŽižka Zbyněk 1969 55 km MTB DM3 22.5.2017
18.5.2017CZEZvonař Václav 1973 DURATEC TEAM 55 km MTB DM3 18.5.2017
18.5.2017CZEZvoníček Radomír 1963 FORCE KCK ZLÍN 136 km BM4 22.5.2017