Startovní listina MAMUT TOUR & MAMUT BIKE 2017

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
B136 km128
D55 km MTB105
E35 km MTB104
C83 km81
A212 km70
Kategorie
BM3Muži 40 - 49 let44
DM3Muži 40 - 49 let35
CM2Muži 19 - 39 let31
EM2Muži 19 - 39 let29
BM2Muži 30 - 39 let29
BM1Muži do 29 let24
DM4Muži 50 a více let22
DM2Muži 30 - 39 let20
AM3Muži 40 - 49 let20
EM3Muži 40 - 49 let19
DM1Muži do 29 let18
AM1Muži 19 - 29 let17
EM1Muži do 18 let17
AM4Muži 50 a více let17
CM3Muži 40 - 49 let16
BM4Muži 50 - 59 let16
AM2Muži 30 - 39 let14
CM5Muži 60 a více let12
EM4Muži 50 - 59 let12
EZ2Ženy 19 - 39 let10
CM4Muži 50 - 59 let9
EM5Muži 60 a více let9
CM1Muži do 18 let8
BM5Muži 60 a více let6
DZ1Ženy do 39 let6
EZ3Ženy 40 a více let5
DZ2Ženy 40 a více let4
BZ1Ženy 19 - 29 let4
BZ3Ženy 40 a více let3
EZ1Ženy do 18 let3
CZ2Ženy 19 - 39 let3
CZ3Ženy 40 a více let2
AZŽeny 2
BZ2Ženy 30 - 39 let2
Celkem přihlášených488

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Závodník Ročník Team Trať Kat. Platba
16.5.2017 Ház Stanislav 1972 Zapro team 136 km BM3 17.5.2017
2.5.2017ADAM Martin 1977 Sparta NoCycling 212 km AM3 16.5.2017
18.5.2017Adámek Jan 1976 Cyklo Bečica 55 km MTB DM3 19.5.2017
6.5.2017Adámek Jan 1982 Racing Olešná 136 km BM2 17.5.2017
18.5.2017Babiánek David 1993 Puskinak.cz/IN-LIFE Cycling Team 136 km BM1 18.5.2017
28.3.2017Ballo Boris 1966 136 km BM4 11.4.2017
9.5.2017Bartoš Tomáš 1968 H.I.C. 212 km AM3 14.5.2017
13.4.2017Bartosek Jan 1979 SPORTKOMPLEX BRECLAV 212 km AM2 nezaplaceno
9.5.2017Bartošová Lenka 1978 H.I.C. 212 km AZ 14.5.2017
22.5.2017Baťa Vladimír 1950 Tufo team 83 km CM5 23.5.2017
21.5.2017Belák Roman 1977 Top Sport Team 212 km AM3 nezaplaceno
19.5.2017Beňa Marek 1976 Zapro Team 136 km BM3 21.5.2017
9.4.2017Beneš Jan 1982 35 km MTB EM2 11.4.2017
17.4.2017Beneš Petr 1976 35 km MTB EM3 24.4.2017
11.5.2017Beneš Martin 1973 CT WEBER 212 km AM3 14.5.2017
24.4.2017BERNAT Augustin 1947 TAKA sro 83 km CM5 nezaplaceno
24.5.2017Bittner Pavel 2002 Mapeu Merida Kaňkovský 83 km CM1 nezaplaceno
21.5.2017Bláhová Veronika 1988 Drásal Team Holešov 55 km MTB DZ1 nezaplaceno
2.5.2017Blahunek Stanislav 1964 55 km MTB DM2 5.5.2017
14.5.2017Blaťák Petr 1995 83 km CM2 nezaplaceno
19.5.2017Blažek Jakub 1988 CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ 83 km CM2 22.5.2017
22.5.2017Bobka Robert 1973 Nowotarski Klub Kolarski 136 km BM3 nezaplaceno
24.5.2017Borák Martin 1990 Puskinak.cz 136 km BM1 nezaplaceno
16.5.2017Brátel Zdenek 1967 55 km MTB DM4 17.5.2017
24.4.2017Brázda Miroslav 1977 Peugeot Citroen Přerov 136 km BM3 26.4.2017
23.5.2017Brázdil Petr 1973 Bajk tým Přílepy 55 km MTB DM3 nezaplaceno
23.5.2017Brtníček Petr 1968 Špica team Dřevohostice 35 km MTB EM3 nezaplaceno
23.5.2017Brtníčková Michaela 2003 4EVER Cyklo Bulis 35 km MTB EZ1 nezaplaceno
23.5.2017Bryxi Jan 1970 Sport Races Isaac Team 212 km AM3 24.5.2017
30.4.2017Buček Petr 1968 NOVATOP LAPIERRE 55 km MTB DM3 5.5.2017
23.5.2017Buksa Jiří 1965 Future cycling-Ed system 136 km BM4 23.5.2017
29.4.2017Buksa Dominik 1990 Future cycling-Ed´ system 212 km AM1 10.5.2017
19.5.2017Burda Rostislav 1976 ASPOT Hulín 136 km BM3 21.5.2017
17.5.2017Burget Miloslav 1961 1.MtB Opatovice 55 km MTB DM4 18.5.2017
11.5.2017Bury Vladislav 1953 Sunny BIKE 35 km MTB EM5 16.5.2017
21.3.2017Byrtus Lukáš 1989 Tj.Tž.Třinec 212 km AM1 11.4.2017
24.5.2017Čáp Zdeněk 1971 MTB Roštění 136 km BM3 nezaplaceno
14.5.2017Čejka Petr 1964 Cyklo team KOLARNA 212 km AM4 18.5.2017
20.4.2017Čer Tomáš 1983 Future cycling ed´system 212 km AM2 24.5.2017
15.5.2017Černý Jiří 1988 212 km AM1 16.5.2017
10.5.2017Černý Libor 1969 136 km BM3 14.5.2017
23.5.2017Cholasta Petr 1972 Zlín 35 km MTB EM3 nezaplaceno
20.4.2017Choleček Jiří 1979 Force KCK zlin team 83 km CM2 16.5.2017
9.5.2017Chovanec Filip 1993 CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ 55 km MTB DM1 18.5.2017
3.5.2017Chromiak Patrik 1998 Lovec Bike Team 35 km MTB EM2 10.5.2017
16.4.2017Chytil Ivo 1986 BikeBeer Přerov 35 km MTB EM2 19.4.2017
18.5.2017Číhal Roman 1970 35 km MTB EM3 19.5.2017
17.4.2017Cvrkal Richard 1965 CK Vinohradské šlapky 212 km AM4 19.4.2017
3.5.2017Czyz Bartlomiej 1990 Team Bikebrothers 212 km AM1 nezaplaceno
18.5.2017Dalecký Jiří 1974 BIKE TEAM SAZOVICE 55 km MTB DM3 19.5.2017
14.4.2017Daniel Ivan 1973 kompava h-triathlon team 55 km MTB DM3 nezaplaceno
6.4.2017Darebník Libor 1981 212 km AM2 28.4.2017
16.5.2017Dedek Aleš 1975 AD team 83 km CM3 21.5.2017
16.5.2017Dedková Blanka 1977 AD team 83 km CZ3 21.5.2017
23.5.2017Dobias Pavol 1984 DEMA Racing Team 212 km AM2 nezaplaceno
16.5.2017Dohnal Petr 1981 Zapro team 136 km BM2 21.5.2017
21.5.2017Doležal Radomír 1967 CDOL 83 km CM4 nezaplaceno
19.5.2017Doležal Jiří 1992 SportRaces-IsaacTeam 212 km AM1 nezaplaceno
17.5.2017Doležel Michal 1989 83 km CM2 18.5.2017
15.5.2017Doležel Josef 1963 Rega Brno 55 km MTB DM4 16.5.2017
15.5.2017Doležel Miroslav 1965 83 km CM4 16.5.2017
15.5.2017Doleželová Jitka 1966 35 km MTB EZ3 16.5.2017
15.5.2017Doleželová Monika 1983 Rega Brno 55 km MTB DZ1 16.5.2017
22.5.2017Dorňák David 1972 55 km MTB DM3 nezaplaceno
22.5.2017Dosedělová Šárka 1990 136 km BZ1 nezaplaceno
13.5.2017Došek František 1951 Holešov 55 km MTB DM4 14.5.2017
18.5.2017Dostál Vojtěch 1959 AD TEAM 212 km AM4 19.5.2017
4.5.2017Dostalík Miroslav 1961 55 km MTB DM4 nezaplaceno
16.5.2017Dovrtěl Zdeněk 1963 CYKLO ŽOPY 35 km MTB EM4 17.5.2017
15.5.2017Dovrtěl Zdeněk 1963 CYKLO ŽOPY 35 km MTB EM4 nezaplaceno
15.5.2017Dovrtěl David 1993 CYKLO ŽOPY 35 km MTB EM2 17.5.2017
4.5.2017Dubitzký Pavel 1964 PCK Louda 136 km BM4 5.5.2017
18.5.2017Duchková Kateřina 1977 DURATEC TEAM 55 km MTB DZ2 18.5.2017
15.5.2017Dušátko Jan 1985 212 km AM2 16.5.2017
15.5.2017Dusík Martin 1974 55 km MTB DM3 nezaplaceno
23.5.2017Dužík Josef 1985 CK FESO Petřvald 212 km AM2 nezaplaceno
18.5.2017Dvořák Jiří 1988 55 km MTB DM1 19.5.2017
16.5.2017Eichner Tomáš 1967 Bajker.eu 136 km BM4 17.5.2017
11.5.2017Eim Daniel 1978 Kroměřížské bajker 55 km MTB DM2 14.5.2017
30.4.2017Eremka Petr 1987 Basso cycling team 83 km CM2 nezaplaceno
17.5.2017Feldvabel David 1976 83 km CM3 17.5.2017
3.5.2017Fiala Radim 1995 Novatop Lapierre 35 km MTB EM2 10.5.2017
23.5.2017Fischer Petr 1968 Rega Brno 55 km MTB DM3 nezaplaceno
17.5.2017FOJT Radovan 1970 Bikecentrum Olomouc 136 km BM3 17.5.2017
15.4.2017Fojtik Jan 1952 35 km MTB EM5 19.4.2017
9.5.2017Frkal Jakub 1994 TJ Sigma Hranice 136 km BM1 nezaplaceno
19.5.2017Fryc Bohdan 1976 KILPI RACING TEAM 136 km BM3 21.5.2017
17.5.2017Frydrych Zdeněk 1975 TJ Sokol Loučka 55 km MTB DM3 18.5.2017
17.3.2017Fuchs Josef 1953 dh cycling 136 km BM5 21.3.2017
11.5.2017Fučík Josef 1954 CK Vinohradské šlapky 136 km BM5 16.5.2017
16.5.2017Fuksa Jaromír 1999 CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ 35 km MTB EM1 21.5.2017
11.5.2017Furman Jiří 1971 1.Sportovní Přerov 55 km MTB DM3 14.5.2017
2.5.2017Fux Jakub 1977 83 km CM3 10.5.2017
7.5.2017Gallas Ondřej 1989 35 km MTB EM2 10.5.2017
18.2.2017Galuška Tomáš 1970 Force KCK Zlín 136 km BM3 17.5.2017
10.5.2017Gargelová Tereza 1989 Puskinak.cz 136 km BZ1 10.5.2017
12.3.2017Girošek Tomáš 1994 136 km BM1 16.5.2017
20.2.2017Girstl Aleš 1975 Čisty sport 212 km AM3 5.5.2017
19.5.2017Glomb Richard 1972 KILPI RACING TEAM 136 km BM3 21.5.2017
21.5.2017Gotthard David 1976 CYCLING BRNO 136 km BM3 nezaplaceno
2.4.2017Grabovský Vít 1989 RSFK 136 km BM1 nezaplaceno
13.5.2017Grässle Pavel 1985 Bikecentrum Olomouc 136 km BM2 23.5.2017
12.4.2017Hájek Adam 1993 Quintbike.cz 83 km CM2 16.4.2017
21.5.2017Hájek Pavel 1983 136 km BM2 22.5.2017
6.5.2017Haluzík Marek 1974 Dracy 83 km CM3 16.5.2017
19.5.2017Hanák Zdeněk 1971 83 km CM3 nezaplaceno
5.4.2017Harabiš Radim 1974 SK-Valašského Království 212 km AM3 nezaplaceno
1.5.2017Harlender Michal 1972 Cykloteam Kolárna 55 km MTB DM3 5.5.2017
1.5.2017Harlenderová Jitka 1974 Cykloteam Kolárna 136 km BZ1 nezaplaceno
1.5.2017Harlenderová Jitka 1974 Cykloteam Kolárna 35 km MTB EZ3 5.5.2017
12.5.2017Havlena Petr 1985 Puskinak.cz/IN-LIFE cycling team 136 km BM2 16.5.2017
19.5.2017Havlíček Miroslav 1992 Cykloteam KOLARNA Olomouc 55 km MTB DM1 22.5.2017
24.5.2017Heinrich Lukas 1979 Cyklosport HF Opava - Bikestyle.cz 136 km BM2 nezaplaceno
12.5.2017Hejtmánek Ing.Ctibor 1968 Short Bike 136 km BM3 14.5.2017
22.5.2017Hlava Tomáš 2002 4EVER CykloBulis 35 km MTB EM1 24.5.2017
19.5.2017Hlavica Jiří 1973 Visimpex 55 km MTB DM3 nezaplaceno
15.5.2017Hnila Jiři 1962 Crazy bike team Lipník 55 km MTB DM4 17.5.2017
14.2.2017Hnilička Lubomír 1987 CykloSport Berka 212 km AM2 5.3.2017
19.4.2017Hodiš Jakub 1979 MATULA Team 136 km BM2 19.4.2017
24.4.2017Hoffmann Ivan 1940 Velox Team 83 km CM5 28.4.2017
14.5.2017Holan Petr 1988 CT Weber 136 km BM1 nezaplaceno
16.5.2017Holec Jakub 1991 BH Racing team 136 km BM1 18.5.2017
19.5.2017Holub Milan 1982 SK BAGBIKE 212 km AM2 nezaplaceno
15.5.2017Holubec Zdeněk 1975 Bike Triatlon Morkovice 55 km MTB DM3 17.5.2017
12.5.2017Homolka Jan 1980 136 km BM2 16.5.2017
15.5.2017Honig Milan 1969 55 km MTB DM3 19.5.2017
15.5.2017Hons David 1992 83 km CM2 16.5.2017
15.5.2017Hons Libor 1965 136 km BM4 16.5.2017
15.5.2017Hons Michal 1995 136 km BM1 16.5.2017
2.5.2017Hora Jiří 1975 35 km MTB EM3 18.5.2017
15.5.2017Horák Marek 1990 83 km CM2 16.5.2017
16.4.2017Horák Jan 1986 BikeBeerPřerov 35 km MTB EM2 24.4.2017
12.5.2017Horák Michal 1985 CYCLING BRNO 136 km BM2 19.5.2017
15.5.2017Houška Jan 1965 Humusoft 212 km AM4 16.5.2017
18.5.2017Hradecký Jaroslav 1996 SportRaces-Isaac team 212 km AM1 19.5.2017
15.5.2017Hradecký Jaroslav 1949 83 km CM5 17.5.2017
21.5.2017Hradil Michal 1987 Force KCK Zlín 83 km CM2 22.5.2017
17.5.2017Hradil Petr 1974 Swietelsky 83 km CM3 17.5.2017
8.5.2017Hrdlička Radek 1986 35 km MTB EM2 14.5.2017
11.5.2017Hrubý Tomáš 1974 35 km MTB EM3 17.5.2017
16.4.2017Hruda Jiří 1965 55 km MTB DM4 19.4.2017
16.4.2017Hrudová Hana 1972 55 km MTB DZ2 19.4.2017
19.5.2017Hruška Petr 1986 BMC SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ 83 km CM2 21.5.2017
14.5.2017Hubáček Oldřich 1961 Sokol Želechovice n.Dř. 35 km MTB EM4 16.5.2017
6.5.2017Janata Boris 1994 Kompava H-Triathlon Team 55 km MTB DM1 nezaplaceno
17.5.2017Jančí Miroslav 1990 83 km CM2 17.5.2017
9.5.2017Janda Jakub 1991 Rohálov 55 km MTB DM1 16.5.2017
12.5.2017Janíček Ladislav 1972 SKP Most 136 km BM3 17.5.2017
19.4.2017Jankotová Kristýna 1992 BikeBeer Přerov 35 km MTB EZ2 19.4.2017
19.5.2017Janků Lukáš 1987 PEPE BIKE 136 km BM2 nezaplaceno
28.4.2017Janku Roman 1986 Bike Centrum Olomouc 83 km CM2 10.5.2017
16.2.2017Jarkovský Jaroslav 1968 bt Tygři Holešov 136 km BM3 28.4.2017
15.5.2017Jaša Lukáš 1988 Specialized Bike Centrum Olomouc 136 km BM1 17.5.2017
31.3.2017Jermolajev Igor 1962 CK Vinohradské Šlapky 212 km AM4 11.4.2017
30.4.2017Ježík Jiří 1974 Cyklosport Unite 136 km BM3 5.5.2017
17.5.2017Jiráň Jiří 1965 Bice Club Svitavy 35 km MTB EM4 18.5.2017
18.5.2017Jiřík Vít 1963 razdvatři 35 km MTB EM4 19.5.2017
18.5.2017Jiřikovský Martin 1973 SK Monte Bů 212 km AM3 21.5.2017
13.5.2017Juchelková Iveta 1970 Růženky 55 km MTB DZ2 17.5.2017
19.5.2017Juhásová Andrea 1985 Bike Team Juhasky 136 km BZ2 nezaplaceno
22.5.2017Jurášek Pavel 1976 35 km MTB EM3 24.5.2017
22.5.2017Jurášková Simona 2005 4EVER CykloBulis Team 35 km MTB EZ1 24.5.2017
21.5.2017Jurča Filip 1992 55 km MTB DM1 21.5.2017
14.5.2017Jurča Karel 1969 KL sport Most 83 km CM3 16.5.2017
14.5.2017Jurča Karel 1997 KL sport Most 136 km BM1 16.5.2017
23.5.2017Jurčík Lukáš 1975 Dobrč bikers 55 km MTB DM3 nezaplaceno
23.5.2017Jurčík Tomáš 2000 Dobrč bikers 35 km MTB EM1 nezaplaceno
16.5.2017Jurčík Pavel 1965 Zapro team 136 km BM4 18.5.2017
22.5.2017Juřík Kamil 1967 Fitko Jeseník 212 km AM4 nezaplaceno
17.5.2017Jurtík Radovan 1988 83 km CM2 18.5.2017
18.4.2017Kalita Tomáš 1988 SK Bagbike 212 km AM1 16.5.2017
24.4.2017Kalojíros Tondáno 1968 BeManiax Madbike 212 km AM3 19.5.2017
15.5.2017Kalojíros Tomáš 1994 Topforex Lapierre pro cycling team 212 km AM1 19.5.2017
18.5.2017Kalvas Tomáš 1963 DURATEC TEAM 83 km CM4 18.5.2017
24.5.2017Karas Vit 1994 83 km CM2 nezaplaceno
23.5.2017Karásek Jiří 1973 Racing Olešná 136 km BM3 nezaplaceno
30.4.2017Katrňák Bronislav 1967 Všetulské bajk tým 55 km MTB DM4 5.5.2017
17.5.2017Kechrt Tomáš 1981 IN-LIFE 212 km AM2 19.5.2017
13.4.2017Keclík Jakub 2001 SK Jiri Team Ostrava 35 km MTB EM1 24.4.2017
13.4.2017Keclík Jiří 1953 sk jiri team Ostrava 35 km MTB EM5 24.4.2017
15.5.2017Kelíšek Tomáš 1977 136 km BM3 22.5.2017
26.4.2017Klapuch Michal 1987 35 km MTB EM2 28.4.2017
4.5.2017Klár Martin 1986 CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ 55 km MTB DM2 10.5.2017
3.5.2017Klícha Martin 1988 INDIGO cycling team RK. 136 km BM1 14.5.2017
17.5.2017Klimeš Miloš 1955 KC Brnoklimešmiloš 83 km CM5 18.5.2017
18.5.2017Klimovič Jiří 1956 Sportcomplex Břeclav 83 km CM5 19.5.2017
10.4.2017Kloupar Karel 1978 CJ SALAŠ 212 km AM2 5.5.2017
24.5.2017Kneisl Jiří 1977 55 km MTB DM3 nezaplaceno
20.5.2017Koblasa Ivo 1993 TJ Favorit Brno 83 km CM2 nezaplaceno
15.5.2017Kohút Miroslav 1954 35 km MTB EM5 16.5.2017
15.5.2017Kolomazník Ladislav 1983 CK SALAŠ 212 km AM2 16.5.2017
22.5.2017Kolovratová Jana 1986 Visimpex 35 km MTB EZ2 nezaplaceno
19.5.2017Konečný Dalibor 1989 KILPI RACING TEAM 212 km AM1 22.5.2017
16.4.2017Koníček Milan 1982 BikeBeer Přerov 35 km MTB EM2 19.4.2017
7.5.2017Konkol Tomáš 1982 55 km MTB DM2 10.5.2017
8.5.2017Kopeček Vojtěch 1985 Cube 35 km MTB EM2 10.5.2017
12.5.2017Kopeček Vladan 1979 BIKE TEAM SAZOVICE 136 km BM2 nezaplaceno
7.4.2017Kopecký Libor 1974 136 km BM3 11.4.2017
16.4.2017Kopečný Lukáš 1988 BikeBeer Přerov 35 km MTB EM2 19.4.2017
18.5.2017Koprnický Kamil 1966 AXON SPORTTEAM 212 km AM4 nezaplaceno
15.5.2017Kotrla Antonín 1960 AKOA.MTB 83 km CM4 15.5.2017
9.5.2017Koubek Petr 1960 CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ 55 km MTB DM4 14.5.2017
2.5.2017Kováček Martin 1990 Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 136 km BM1 10.5.2017
3.5.2017Kovařík Martin 1988 1.Sportovní Přerov 55 km MTB DM1 5.5.2017
25.2.2017Kozák Michal 1987 Sport-Racing-Bike Zlín 136 km BM2 nezaplaceno
19.5.2017Králíčková Šárka 1966 Visimpex 35 km MTB EZ3 22.5.2017
22.5.2017Králíková Zuzana 2001 4EVER Cyklo Bulis 35 km MTB EZ1 24.5.2017
17.5.2017Krčma Michal 1988 OD MORAVA 136 km BM1 nezaplaceno
19.5.2017Krejčí Petr 1954 Ptačina 55 km MTB DM4 19.5.2017
5.5.2017Krejčíř Marek 1985 Bike Triatlon Morkovice 83 km CM2 18.5.2017
25.3.2017Krejčiřík Petr 1977 55 km MTB DM3 11.4.2017
20.5.2017Krivak Martin 1966 136 km BM4 nezaplaceno
15.5.2017Křivánek Tomáš 1994 Cyklosport Unite 212 km AM1 17.5.2017
16.5.2017Kubicek Michal 1984 CK Vinohradské Šlapky 136 km BM2 18.5.2017
23.5.2017Kubík Lubomír 1966 Visimpex 55 km MTB DM4 nezaplaceno
16.5.2017Kučera Lukáš 1999 CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ 35 km MTB EM1 17.5.2017
24.2.2017Kučera Radim 1981 Partija 35 km MTB EM2 5.3.2017
17.5.2017Kučera Adam 2002 Cyklosport Chropyně 35 km MTB EM1 17.5.2017
16.5.2017Kučná Svatava 1995 4EVER Cyklo Bulis 55 km MTB DZ1 17.5.2017
22.5.2017Kuda Pavel 1969 Cycling Brno 212 km AM3 24.5.2017
17.5.2017Kukrle Michael 1994 Elkov Author 212 km AM1 18.5.2017
15.5.2017Kunc Lukas 1975 55 km MTB DM3 18.5.2017
16.4.2017Kunča Tom 1982 BikeBeer Přerov 55 km MTB DM2 19.4.2017
16.5.2017Kunovský Karel 1987 GEM Racing Team 55 km MTB DM2 17.5.2017
19.4.2017Kurfürst Aleš 1973 35 km MTB EM3 18.5.2017
15.5.2017Kusidlo Mariusz 1987 Dar Bud Team 212 km AM2 nezaplaceno
15.5.2017Kušnír Ondřej 1999 BIKE SPORT servis Opava 35 km MTB EM1 17.5.2017
13.2.2017Kvapil Tomas 1970 AGRALL 136 km BM3 5.3.2017
16.5.2017Kvapil Jiří 1985 CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 55 km MTB DM2 18.5.2017
14.5.2017Kvarda Roman 1984 Racing Olešná 136 km BM2 16.5.2017
22.5.2017Kyrych Vladimír 1977 Deathstone Bikes 55 km MTB DM3 23.5.2017
15.5.2017Kyselák Jan 1962 83 km CM4 17.5.2017
19.5.2017Lang Jozef 1975 136 km BM3 nezaplaceno
17.5.2017Lenoch Miloš 1971 Vinohradské Šlapky 136 km BM3 19.5.2017
30.4.2017Liberda Milan 1957 hlubočky 55 km MTB DM4 nezaplaceno
13.5.2017liberda milan 1957 55 km MTB DM4 17.5.2017
16.5.2017Liberda Milan 1982 55 km MTB DM2 22.5.2017
11.5.2017Linhart Zdeněk 1985 136 km BM2 14.5.2017
8.5.2017Lorenc Jiří 1974 55 km MTB DM3 10.5.2017
14.5.2017Loukota Richard 1967 212 km AM4 16.5.2017
17.5.2017Loupanec Petr 2002 4EVER CykloBulis 35 km MTB EM1 18.5.2017
14.5.2017Lukašík Jakub 1996 MS BIKE ACADEMY 83 km CM2 nezaplaceno
12.5.2017Lysý Rostislav 1955 Bike Team 55 km MTB DM4 19.5.2017
16.5.2017Máca Milan 1947 35 km MTB EM5 17.5.2017
18.5.2017Macháč Josef 2002 CYKLOTEAM Kolárna 35 km MTB EM1 21.5.2017
14.5.2017Macháňová Sabina 1992 Bikecentrum Olomouc 35 km MTB EZ2 21.5.2017
18.5.2017Majdanics Marek 2004 SK Jiří TeaM Ostrava 83 km CM1 21.5.2017
18.5.2017Majdanics Marek 1977 SK Jiří TeaM Ostrava 136 km BM3 21.5.2017
21.5.2017Majer Zdeněk 1946 Liga 100 Olomouc 55 km MTB DM4 nezaplaceno
12.5.2017Málek Jiří 1984 Symbio+BMC 55 km MTB DM2 16.5.2017
1.4.2017Maříková Edita 1993 In-Life Cycling team 35 km MTB EZ2 2.4.2017
7.3.2017Markievič Jakub 1991 Bikecentrum Olomouc 136 km BM1 18.5.2017
20.4.2017Martinec Jiří 1951 83 km CM5 24.4.2017
19.5.2017Martínek Jan 1963 TK Vyšehrad Praha 212 km AM4 23.5.2017
24.5.2017Matějka Jinřich 1963 Dexter Kralupy 212 km AM4 24.5.2017
17.5.2017Meišner Libor 1987 CYCLING BRNO 136 km BM2 18.5.2017
23.4.2017Mejtský Boris 1967 35 km MTB EM4 28.4.2017
14.5.2017Mejtský Jakub 1991 136 km BM1 19.5.2017
4.5.2017Michal Pavel 1969 mido - kolárna 35 km MTB EM3 18.5.2017
4.5.2017Michal Denis 1996 mido - kolárna 35 km MTB EM2 18.5.2017
4.5.2017Michálek Martin 1978 SK Alpaka Vyškov 55 km MTB DM2 nezaplaceno
17.5.2017Mikšovský Tomas 1959 136 km BM4 19.5.2017
23.5.2017Mikulík Daniel 1973 DR.A.CY. 83 km CM3 nezaplaceno
18.4.2017Minařík Petr 1995 VEUS Vyškov 83 km CM2 5.5.2017
9.5.2017Mistr Vojtěch 1979 OutdoorOutsiders 136 km BM2 17.5.2017
14.5.2017Mlčák Jan 1998 Cyklosport Hranice 35 km MTB EM2 16.5.2017
13.2.2017Moravčík Jaroslav 1970 AGRALL 136 km BM3 5.3.2017
19.5.2017Mořkovský Libor 1991 55 km MTB DM1 23.5.2017
23.3.2017MOSAZNÝ Milan 1957 CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ 212 km AM4 5.5.2017
22.5.2017mošťková jitka 1994 CK Windoors Fany Gastro 83 km CZ2 nezaplaceno
19.5.2017Motyka Tomáš 1963 KILPI RACING TEAM 83 km CM4 21.5.2017
11.5.2017Mrtvý Jan 1993 CK KUDRNA - PeMaP Přerov 35 km MTB EM2 14.5.2017
21.5.2017Nábělek Aleš 1973 Cyklosport Chropyně 136 km BM3 21.5.2017
21.5.2017Nábělková Katka 1974 Cyklosport Chropyně 136 km BZ3 21.5.2017
22.5.2017Nádvorník Štěpán 1975 Just Cycling 83 km CM3 nezaplaceno
14.5.2017Navařík Robert 1996 NAVA SPORT VELKÉ LOSINY 55 km MTB DM1 nezaplaceno
15.5.2017Navrátil Tomáš 1978 Crazy Bike Team Lipník nad Bečvou 136 km BM2 17.5.2017
12.5.2017Navratil Petr 1986 55 km MTB DM2 14.5.2017
16.5.2017Nečas Miroslav 1974 35 km MTB EM3 18.5.2017
18.5.2017Němčáková Veronika 1993 55 km MTB DZ1 19.5.2017
18.5.2017Němec Dominik 2001 35 km MTB EM1 23.5.2017
25.4.2017Neset Jan 1986 Puskinak.cz/IN-LIFE cycling team 136 km BM2 5.5.2017
10.5.2017Niedermajer Václav 1957 SK Bag Bike 136 km BM5 14.5.2017
18.4.2017Nikolov Viktor 1973 136 km BM3 19.4.2017
5.5.2017Nosko Jan 1964 Bradlo Bike Brezova pod Bradlom 212 km AM4 nezaplaceno
15.5.2017Nováček Pavel 1961 Racing Olešná 136 km BM4 18.5.2017
19.5.2017Novák Jakub 1982 KILPI RACING TEAM 136 km BM2 21.5.2017
23.5.2017Novák Petr 1967 SK Donocykl Vysoké Mýto 136 km BM4 nezaplaceno
18.5.2017Novák Michael 1992 55 km MTB DM1 19.5.2017
18.5.2017Nováková Kateřina 1973 35 km MTB EZ3 19.5.2017
19.5.2017Novotný Oldřich 1991 CT Weber 136 km BM1 22.5.2017
17.5.2017Novotný Michal 1977 BudEx 212 km AM3 18.5.2017
26.4.2017Novotný Milan 1956 *** 136 km BM5 5.5.2017
13.5.2017Odstrčil Jiří 1977 Všední den 35 km MTB EM3 16.5.2017
17.5.2017Odstrčil Luděk 1998 Všední den 35 km MTB EM2 17.5.2017
19.5.2017Odvárka Ivo 1967 FORCE KCK ZLÍN 136 km BM4 22.5.2017
16.5.2017Ordáň Petr 1965 Cykloch team 35 km MTB EM4 nezaplaceno
22.5.2017Ostrčil Tomaš 1975 AD team 83 km CM3 23.5.2017
11.5.2017Otevřelová Adéla 1989 55 km MTB DZ1 14.5.2017
16.5.2017Otřísal Radek 1975 RALIKA 136 km BM3 17.5.2017
15.5.2017Pakandl František 1997 Krásná Lípa 136 km BM1 17.5.2017
16.5.2017Pančocha Petr 1972 35 km MTB EM3 nezaplaceno
15.5.2017Pánek Libor 1979 Cyklosport Chropyně 83 km CM2 17.5.2017
10.5.2017Pavel Polách 1984 35 km MTB EM2 16.5.2017
14.5.2017Pavlák Luděk 1966 - 55 km MTB DM4 18.5.2017
15.5.2017Pavlíčková Silvie 1987 ASPOT Hulín 136 km BZ2 21.5.2017
15.5.2017Pavlík Václav 1994 BIKECENTRUM Olomouc 35 km MTB EM2 nezaplaceno
21.5.2017Pazdera Radim 1978 35 km MTB EM2 nezaplaceno
21.5.2017Pazdera Miroslav 1972 Zapro Team 136 km BM3 21.5.2017
19.5.2017Pecha Martin 1971 KILPI RACING TEAM 83 km CM3 21.5.2017
19.5.2017Pechová Vlaďka 1973 KILPI RACING TEAM 83 km CZ3 21.5.2017
16.5.2017Pekař Martin 1980 Lukov 136 km BM2 18.5.2017
2.4.2017Peňáček Miroslav 1964 Půjčovna kol Lednice 55 km MTB DM4 nezaplaceno
6.5.2017Pěnčík Lukáš 1987 Bike Sport Uničov 35 km MTB EM2 10.5.2017
20.5.2017Pilař Jakub 1987 Quintbike.cz 83 km CM2 nezaplaceno
16.5.2017Podešva Miroslav 1968 55 km MTB DM3 18.5.2017
3.5.2017Polách David 2002 35 km MTB EM1 17.5.2017
15.5.2017Polách Marek 1978 35 km MTB EM2 17.5.2017
23.4.2017Polák Michal 1988 Exitus team 35 km MTB EM2 24.4.2017
17.5.2017Polák Radek 1979 AD Team 212 km AM2 18.5.2017
18.5.2017Polák Bronislav 1971 35 km MTB EM3 19.5.2017
16.5.2017Polák Tomáš 1994 Trek Boys 55 km MTB DM1 17.5.2017
15.5.2017Polášek Cyril 1973 212 km AM3 17.5.2017
11.4.2017Ponikelský Ondřej 1994 Mapei Merida Kaňkovský 83 km CM2 14.5.2017
21.5.2017Ponížil Karel 1974 35 km MTB EM3 nezaplaceno
21.5.2017Ponížil Karel 2001 4EVER CykloBulis 35 km MTB EM1 nezaplaceno
15.5.2017Popelka Jan 1967 H-šlak 55 km MTB DM4 17.5.2017
15.5.2017Potůček Vladimír 1960 REGA Brno Team 55 km MTB DM4 16.5.2017
15.5.2017Potůček Šimon 1997 Rega Brno Team 136 km BM1 16.5.2017
19.5.2017Prachařová Tereza 1995 Symbio+ BMC 35 km MTB EZ2 22.5.2017
9.5.2017Prager Karel 1963 CK Vinohradské šlapky 212 km AM4 19.5.2017
5.5.2017Přikryl Jindřich 1976 Iron Clinic Brankovice 55 km MTB DM3 10.5.2017
10.5.2017Procházka Aleš 1971 SK ŠELA SPORT Přerov 83 km CM3 14.5.2017
10.5.2017Procházka Ondřej 2000 SK ŠELA SPORT Přerov 83 km CM1 15.5.2017
10.5.2017Prokeš Stanislav 1968 Prokesteam 212 km AM3 14.5.2017
23.5.2017Prokopová Hana 1964 136 km BZ3 23.5.2017
5.4.2017Průcha Bedřich 1973 CYKLOSERVEX-DURATEC 212 km AM3 16.5.2017
9.5.2017Průša Roman 1967 Litoměřice 212 km AM4 14.5.2017
17.5.2017Prušanský Ľubomír 1973 136 km BM3 nezaplaceno
22.5.2017Pundrák David 1988 BIKE TEAM TJ ZLATÉ HORY 136 km BM1 nezaplaceno
7.5.2017putira jan 1986 Nilfisk ALTO pro cycling mtb team 83 km CM2 nezaplaceno
23.5.2017Radek Zimmermann 1964 Kola Koblížek 55 km MTB DM4 nezaplaceno
17.5.2017Řehák Vladimír 1965 MG BIKETEAM Přerov 83 km CM4 17.5.2017
17.5.2017Řehák Martin 2002 MG BIKETEAM Přerov 83 km CM1 17.5.2017
8.5.2017Ress Tomáš 1977 SportRaces-Isaac team 212 km AM3 18.5.2017
17.5.2017Říha Marek 1988 55 km MTB DM1 nezaplaceno
15.5.2017Rosmanit Michal 1996 NOVATOP LAPIERRE 83 km CM2 19.5.2017
11.5.2017Rosmanit Aleš 1971 BIKE TEAM OPAVA 55 km MTB DM3 19.5.2017
5.4.2017Rupa Miroslav 1963 Sk Jiří team Ostrava 35 km MTB EM4 19.4.2017
15.5.2017Rusek Pavel 1966 35 km MTB EM4 17.5.2017
19.5.2017Růžička Zdeněk 1956 83 km CM5 21.5.2017
12.5.2017Rychter Aleš 1988 1. Sportovní Přerov 55 km MTB DM1 16.5.2017
17.5.2017Sahula Martin 1972 136 km BM3 19.5.2017
21.5.2017Samek Vladimir 1965 83 km CM4 nezaplaceno
20.5.2017Sapík Filip 1999 83 km CM1 nezaplaceno
11.4.2017Satke Tomáš 1989 Puškiňák.cz 212 km AM1 16.4.2017
10.5.2017Sázel Patrik 1993 Cyklo team kolarna 136 km BM1 nezaplaceno
13.5.2017Sázel Patrik 1993 Cykloteam KOLARNA 83 km CM2 nezaplaceno
19.5.2017Ščasnár Martin 1975 Bike Team Juhasky 136 km BM3 nezaplaceno
1.5.2017Schön Martin 1989 CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 55 km MTB DM1 14.5.2017
22.5.2017Šebíková Soňa 1980 55 km MTB DZ1 23.5.2017
15.5.2017Sedláček Dan 1975 IN-LIFE cykling team 136 km BM3 22.5.2017
14.5.2017Sedláček Petr 1968 83 km CM3 16.5.2017
20.5.2017Sedlář Milan 1971 FORCE KCK ZLÍN 136 km BM3 22.5.2017
24.4.2017Serdahely Vlastimil 1974 Skalické trdlá 136 km BM3 14.5.2017
3.5.2017Šesták Jan 1959 Kroměřížské bajker 55 km MTB DM4 10.5.2017
22.5.2017Ševčík David 1974 Lowellpro Racing Team 55 km MTB DM3 nezaplaceno
15.5.2017Ševčík Martin 1973 kolo guru 136 km BM3 16.5.2017
15.5.2017Ševčík Šimon 2000 kolo guru 83 km CM1 16.5.2017
18.5.2017Šíbl Radoslav 1980 4EVEr CykloBulis 55 km MTB DM2 nezaplaceno
20.2.2017Šicha Martin 1981 TJ Sokol Jehnice 136 km BM2 nezaplaceno
15.2.2017Šidák Jiří 1989 55 km MTB DM1 nezaplaceno
4.5.2017Šimara Petr 1977 Bike team u Klimešu 55 km MTB DM3 14.5.2017
23.4.2017Šimarová Ludmila 1990 35 km MTB EZ2 18.5.2017
16.5.2017Šimeček Petr 1984 35 km MTB EM2 17.5.2017
18.5.2017Simon Ladislav 1992 55 km MTB DM1 21.5.2017
30.4.2017Skalička Pavel 1970 35 km MTB EM3 nezaplaceno
17.5.2017Skladan Milan 1969 Skalice trdla 212 km AM3 nezaplaceno
23.5.2017Skočík Ondřej 1996 136 km BM1 nezaplaceno
24.5.2017Škráček Karel 1957 Vysot sport Kunín 136 km BM5 nezaplaceno
15.5.2017Skřivánek Petr 1966 212 km AM4 16.5.2017
23.5.2017Skupke Krzysztof 1977 212 km AM3 nezaplaceno
22.5.2017Sladkovská Dagmar 1974 Česká spořitelna Accolade 55 km MTB DZ2 24.5.2017
19.5.2017Slavíček Petr 1990 Symbio+ BMC 55 km MTB DM1 22.5.2017
20.5.2017Smetka Jan 2000 83 km CM1 23.5.2017
17.5.2017Smolka Michal 1981 Team Bikecentrum Olomouc 136 km BM2 17.5.2017
22.4.2017Smrčka Jiří 1972 35 km MTB EM3 28.4.2017
20.5.2017Smrkta Ladislav 1975 Silný Tým Uničov 136 km BM3 nezaplaceno
9.5.2017Šnajdar Roman 1969 55 km MTB DM3 16.5.2017
16.5.2017Sobek Martin 1990 SK Kyselovice 35 km MTB EM2 17.5.2017
12.5.2017Solanský Zdeněk 1964 MTB RYSOVÁ 35 km MTB EM4 16.5.2017
15.4.2017Solař Luděk 1953 JAKOOŽIVOT 83 km CM5 19.5.2017
18.5.2017Soldán Tomáš 1977 CYKLO ŽOPY 35 km MTB EM3 21.5.2017
5.4.2017Šorejs Michal 1974 BPH 83 km CM3 11.4.2017
31.3.2017Spáčil Leopold 1959 NOVATOP LAPIERRE 55 km MTB DM4 11.4.2017
17.3.2017Špicar Milan 1951 dh cycling 136 km BM5 21.3.2017
11.5.2017Spratek Radomír 1971 55 km MTB DM3 14.5.2017
24.4.2017Šrain Jiří 1979 Dexter Cycling 212 km AM2 28.4.2017
20.3.2017Šrámek Milan 1962 136 km BM4 23.5.2017
10.5.2017Stachová Veronika 1998 Kolárna 35 km MTB EZ2 nezaplaceno
12.5.2017Stěnička Martin 1981 55 km MTB DM2 16.5.2017
17.5.2017Števko Rastislav 1977 CK Rimavská Sobota 136 km BM3 17.5.2017
9.5.2017Štípala Milan 1984 CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ 55 km MTB DM2 nezaplaceno
18.5.2017Štípalová Hana 1984 Musher Club Český Ráj 35 km MTB EZ2 19.5.2017
17.5.2017Štolpová Kristýna 1994 83 km CZ2 nezaplaceno
9.5.2017Strakoš Vilém 1969 SK Fuga 136 km BM3 nezaplaceno
12.5.2017Stratil Martin 1975 136 km BM3 16.5.2017
19.5.2017Strnka Tomáš 1984 BIKE TEAM SAZOVICE 136 km BM2 21.5.2017
23.5.2017Struhelka Vít 1981 Rafkarna IDEA Cycling Team 55 km MTB DM2 24.5.2017
12.5.2017Suchánková Lenka 1977 136 km BZ3 14.5.2017
17.5.2017Sucharda Pavel 1970 cycling brno 136 km BM3 22.5.2017
17.5.2017Suchý Ondřej 1978 55 km MTB DM2 17.5.2017
17.5.2017Šustr Jiří 1980 Silný Team Uničov 83 km CM2 19.5.2017
15.5.2017Švajda Martin 1975 DT SWISS BIKE TEAM 35 km MTB EM3 18.5.2017
15.5.2017Švajdová Iveta 1972 DT SWISS BIKE TEAM 35 km MTB EZ3 18.5.2017
15.5.2017Švantner Ondřej 1990 Racing Olešná 136 km BM1 16.5.2017
3.5.2017Švébiš Dušan 1979 55 km MTB DM2 5.5.2017
13.3.2017švec Luděk 1978 Duko Rýmařov 136 km BM2 nezaplaceno
24.5.2017Svoboda Daniel 1974 TEAM 2012 55 km MTB DM3 nezaplaceno
17.5.2017Svoboda Marek 1995 AD Team 212 km AM1 17.5.2017
28.2.2017svoboda radovan 1965 agrall 136 km BM4 10.5.2017
19.2.2017Svoboda Radoslav 1962 136 km BM4 5.3.2017
24.5.2017Svozil Tomáš 1988 Bikecentrum Olomouc 83 km CM2 nezaplaceno
15.5.2017Sýkora Robert 1972 CK Vinohradské Šlapky 212 km AM3 18.5.2017
23.5.2017Sýkora Dominik 1993 Ck Banská Bystrica 212 km AM1 nezaplaceno
16.5.2017Tahotný Jozef 1959 P+K Racing Team 212 km AM4 nezaplaceno
19.5.2017Taraba Jan 1948 Koryčany Bikers 35 km MTB EM5 21.5.2017
15.5.2017Thuma Miroslav 1992 SportRaces-Isaac Team 212 km AM1 17.5.2017
9.5.2017Tomášek Lukáš 1988 BH Racing Team 212 km AM1 17.5.2017
21.5.2017Topolský Radek 1973 55 km MTB DM3 24.5.2017
17.5.2017Továrek Tomáš 1986 136 km BM2 18.5.2017
23.5.2017Továrek Ondřej 1987 SK Kociánka Brno 136 km BM2 nezaplaceno
15.5.2017Trlica Pavel 1985 83 km CM2 17.5.2017
23.5.2017Trtek František 1984 Bike and Ride Nivnice 136 km BM2 nezaplaceno
21.2.2017Truhlář Michal 1975 83 km CM3 nezaplaceno
18.5.2017Tučková Lucie 1982 Cykloteam Kolárna 212 km AZ 21.5.2017
20.5.2017Tvaróg Martin 2000 MG Bike Team 35 km MTB EM1 22.5.2017
28.4.2017Tvrdík Pavel 1964 SK KOVO LEDEČ 136 km BM4 5.5.2017
21.5.2017Tvrz Lukáš 1994 TRUXXXIK cycling 212 km AM1 23.5.2017
23.4.2017Ulica Petr 1987 35 km MTB EM2 18.5.2017
16.5.2017Usnul Luděk 1988 VEUS Vyškov 83 km CM2 18.5.2017
9.5.2017Václavek Lukáš 1991 GHOST Team 55 km MTB DM1 17.5.2017
19.5.2017Vaculík Radim 1976 Continental sport team 35 km MTB EM3 22.5.2017
2.5.2017Vaculík Zdeněk 1976 Aspot Hulín 136 km BM3 17.5.2017
4.5.2017Vajgert Jiří 1993 83 km CM2 10.5.2017
16.5.2017Válek Tomáš 2001 35 km MTB EM1 17.5.2017
23.5.2017Valíček Tomáš 1986 PROefekt team 83 km CM2 nezaplaceno
25.3.2017Vašica Radim 1979 55 km MTB DM2 11.4.2017
15.5.2017Vávra Aleš 1982 ANAG Olomouc 55 km MTB DM2 17.5.2017
18.5.2017Vávra Daniel 1989 DURATEC TEAM 35 km MTB EM2 18.5.2017
23.4.2017Večeřová Simona 1978 Cykloteam KOLARNA Olomouc 83 km CZ2 nezaplaceno
23.5.2017Vinklárek František 2001 MG Bike Team 35 km MTB EM1 nezaplaceno
10.5.2017Vladimír Kučera 1949 CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ 35 km MTB EM5 15.5.2017
24.5.2017Vlček David 1981 Visimpex bikervolf 55 km MTB DM2 nezaplaceno
15.5.2017Vlček Pavel 1990 Puskinak.cz/IN-LIFE cycling team 136 km BM1 16.5.2017
18.5.2017VLK JIRI 1967 83 km CM4 19.5.2017
18.5.2017Voch Tomaš 1983 35 km MTB EM2 19.5.2017
11.5.2017Vodička Václav 1972 CYCLING BRNO 136 km BM3 14.5.2017
17.5.2017Votýpka Dalibor 1973 136 km BM3 22.5.2017
17.5.2017vrba peter 1969 Skalicke trdla 212 km AM3 nezaplaceno
20.5.2017Vrba Drahomír 1976 Koryčany BIKERS 55 km MTB DM3 21.5.2017
20.5.2017Vrba Radim 1977 Koryčany Bikers 55 km MTB DM3 24.5.2017
4.4.2017Vrtěl Robert 1975 83 km CM3 11.4.2017
22.5.2017Vybíral František 2000 35 km MTB EM1 nezaplaceno
19.5.2017Vybíral Zdeněk 1973 Crazy Bike Team Lipník nad Bečvou 55 km MTB DM3 21.5.2017
17.5.2017Vychodil Lubomír 1957 Cykloteam Kolárna Olomouc 83 km CM5 17.5.2017
7.3.2017Vyhlídal Petr 1990 OLOKOLO.CZ 136 km BM1 nezaplaceno
11.5.2017Vymazal Igor 1971 PORGEST 136 km BM3 16.5.2017
28.3.2017Vymazal Jan 1981 Fištróni 35 km MTB EM2 2.4.2017
8.5.2017Walsbegerova Tereza 1994 35 km MTB EZ2 nezaplaceno
24.4.2017Wittnerová Bronislava 1983 Cycloracing Olomouc 35 km MTB EZ2 28.4.2017
11.4.2017Young Martin 1968 COS Brno 212 km AM3 16.4.2017
12.4.2017Young Anthony 1965 212 km AM4 16.4.2017
16.5.2017Zadáková Klára 1988 SportRaces-Isaac Team 136 km BZ1 19.5.2017
23.5.2017Zahorec Matej 2000 MŠK CK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM 83 km CM1 nezaplaceno
5.5.2017Zajíc Stanislav 1987 83 km CM2 10.5.2017
2.5.2017Zapletal Roman 1955 Výkleky 35 km MTB EM5 nezaplaceno
18.5.2017Zbranek Zdeněk 1962 Valachbajk team 35 km MTB EM4 nezaplaceno
9.5.2017Zdařil Filip 2000 Výkleky 35 km MTB EM1 17.5.2017
17.5.2017Zdražil Jindřich 1953 35 km MTB EM5 18.5.2017
15.5.2017Zeman Jaroslav 1958 CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ 35 km MTB EM4 16.5.2017
17.5.2017Zemánek Lubomír 1954 2K bike club Odry 83 km CM5 19.5.2017
10.5.2017Zezula Tomáš 1980 Bike club Svitavy 136 km BM2 nezaplaceno
17.5.2017ŽILKA Martin 1970 KOLAGO 55 km MTB DM3 nezaplaceno
13.3.2017Živný Jiří 1951 JAKOOŽIVOT 83 km CM5 nezaplaceno
19.5.2017Žižka Zbyněk 1969 55 km MTB DM3 22.5.2017
18.5.2017Zvonař Václav 1973 DURATEC TEAM 55 km MTB DM3 18.5.2017
18.5.2017Zvoníček Radomír 1963 FORCE KCK ZLÍN 136 km BM4 22.5.2017