Startovní listina KONOPIŠŤSKÁ DESÍTKA - 21. ročník

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
D10 km93
A5680 m44
A2100 m37
A3340 m20
BFBUĎ FIT 3 200m19
A61020 m10
A81360 m8
A73200 m2
Kategorie
AMuži A 18-39 let27
BMuži B 40-49 let25
D3Dívky 8-9 let18
GŽeny G 35-45 let17
D1Dívky 4-5 let16
DHBroučci do 3 let11
H3Hoši 8-9 let11
H2Hoši 6-7 let11
H1Hoši 4-5 let10
CMuži C 50-59 let10
D2Dívky 6-7 let9
D5Dívky 12-13 let8
H4Hoši 10-11 let8
D4Dívky 10-11 let7
DMuži D 60-69 let6
H5Hoši 12-13 let6
BM2Muži 16
BDDívky5
BM1Hoši5
FŽeny F 18-34 let4
BZ1Ženy 13
H6Hoši 14-15 let2
HŽeny H 45-54 let2
D6Dívky 14-15 let2
H7Hoši 16-18 let2
IŽeny I 50 a více let1
EMuži E 70 a více let1
Celkem přihlášených233

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Závodník Ročník Team Trať Kat. Platba Star.č.
9.6.2017Adamcová Andrea 1973 Atletika Vlašim 10 km G 14.6.20179
10.6.2017Banoutová Sára 2013 Helen Doron 100 m D1 10.6.2017191
14.6.2017Bárta Jan 1974 BUĎ FIT 3 200m BM2 15.6.2017117
13.5.2017Bartoš Václav 1973 10 km B 16.5.201719
16.6.2017Beran Jakub 1992 BK Iniciativa Praha 10 km A 21.6.201793
13.6.2017Bican Jiří 1974 SK Meteor Praha 10 km B 13.6.201768
8.6.2017Binko Lukáš 1986 10 km A 9.6.201746
10.6.2017Bláhová Andrea 2012 Helen Doron 100 m D1 10.6.2017175
16.5.2017Blažek Dan 1967 Svárov 10 km C 17.5.201721
19.5.2017Blažek Daniel 2000 Spartak Praha 4 3200 m H7 24.5.2017166
16.5.2017Blažková Renata 1973 Svárov 10 km G 17.5.201722
15.6.2017Bouberle Vojtěch 1956 10 km D 16.6.201784
12.6.2017Božovská Karolína 2013 Benešov 100 m D1 13.6.2017102
12.6.2017Božovsky Ondra 2005 Benešov 1360 m H5 13.6.2017100
11.6.2017Brožík František 1967 10 km C 13.6.201711
12.6.2017Bubáková Karolína 2008 680 m D3 14.6.2017105
12.6.2017Bubeník Karel 1951 10 km D 13.6.201765
12.6.2017Bubeníková Julie 2006 Neveklov 680 m D4 13.6.2017101
13.6.2017Burian Jáchym 2006 ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy 680 m H4 14.6.2017107
13.6.2017Burianová Vanda 2009 ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy 680 m D3 14.6.2017108
24.5.2017Čech Martin 1990 10 km A 25.5.201726
10.6.2017Chodora Matyáš 2008 Helen Doron 680 m H3 10.6.2017135
10.6.2017Chotěborská Zdeňka 1974 Helen Doron 10 km G 10.6.201752
9.6.2017Cinka Ivan 1957 Benešovský běžecký klub 10 km D 12.6.20176
10.6.2017Coufalová Natálie Anna 2014 Helen Doron 100 m DH 10.6.2017178
10.6.2017Doksanský Filip 2005 Helen Doron 1360 m H5 10.6.2017168
10.6.2017Doksanský Dominik 2008 Helen Doron 680 m H3 10.6.2017137
16.6.2017Doleželová Kateřina 2013 100 m D1 17.6.2017233
16.6.2017Doleželová Monika 1978 10 km G 17.6.201794
30.5.2017Dubják Petr 1970 Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 10 km B 1.6.201736
16.6.2017Duchoň David 1971 10 km B 21.6.201792
15.6.2017Dumský Ondřej 1980 10 km A 16.6.201782
10.6.2017Dvořák Adam 2014 Helen Doron 100 m DH 10.6.2017190
21.4.2017Dvořáková Kristýna 1980 10 km G 26.4.201713
12.6.2017Eichlerová Anita 2007 680 m D4 13.6.2017104
12.6.2017Fabianová Ivana 1991 10 km F 15.6.201766
15.6.2017Fejtek Jakub 1988 Běžci Slaný 10 km A 16.6.201787
11.6.2017Fiala Radovan 1977 Fialky 10 km B 12.6.201758
11.6.2017Fiala David 2006 Fialky 680 m H4 12.6.201795
11.6.2017Fialová Blanka 1976 Fialky 10 km G 12.6.201759
16.6.2017Florová Monika 2004 ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy 10 km F nezaplaceno1
26.5.2017Gabko Matěj 2008 TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 680 m H3 30.5.2017147
26.5.2017Gabková Adéla 2011 TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 340 m D2 30.5.2017159
7.6.2017Hálová Petra 1985 BUĎ FIT 3 200m BZ1 12.6.2017127
6.5.2017Handl Jan 1974 SK Alma Benešov 10 km B 9.5.201716
6.5.2017Handlová Klárka 2009 Atletika Benešov 680 m D3 9.5.2017153
10.6.2017Hanzal Jirka 2008 Helen Doron 680 m H3 10.6.2017130
14.6.2017Hejhal Jiří 2010 340 m H2 15.6.2017211
14.6.2017Hejhal Tomáš 2008 680 m H3 15.6.2017210
8.6.2017Hlaváčková Klára 2009 Atletika Benešov 680 m D3 9.6.2017140
10.6.2017Hokeaová Stella 2009 Helen Doron 680 m D3 10.6.2017133
16.6.2017Holada Miloš 1970 10 km B 21.6.201790
10.6.2017Horálková Zuzana 2005 Helen Doron 1020 m D5 10.6.2017171
10.6.2017Horálková Anežka 2008 Helen Doron 680 m D3 10.6.2017136
2.6.2017Hrubý Jakub 2013 100 m H1 2.6.2017193
7.6.2017Hruška Miroslav 1988 10 km A 8.6.201743
14.6.2017Hruška Pavel 1977 Sokol Václavice 10 km B 15.6.201779
5.5.2017Imrichova Marcela 1985 BUĎ FIT 3 200m BZ1 9.5.2017128
11.6.2017Jahoda Vit 1983 Benesovsky bezecky klub 10 km A 14.6.20175
30.5.2017Jalůvka Jan 1966 Novis TK Praha 10 km C 2.6.201735
12.5.2017Jánošík Rudolf 1971 Vlašim 10 km B 23.5.20172
11.5.2017Jánošík Dominik 2009 Vlašim 680 m H3 23.5.2017152
6.6.2017Jelen Lukáš 2008 ŠSK Újezd nad lesy 680 m H3 7.6.2017142
6.6.2017Jelen Matyáš 2010 ŠSK Újezd nad lesy 340 m H2 7.6.2017158
6.6.2017Jelen Tomáš 2006 ŠSK Újezd nad lesy 680 m H4 7.6.2017143
31.5.2017Jirásek Gabriel 2013 100 m H1 9.6.2017194
16.5.2017Jirásek Šimon 2014 100 m DH 26.5.2017199
16.5.2017Jirásek Marek 1973 TJ Sokol Kbely 10 km B 26.5.20174
16.5.2017Jirásková Kateřina 1976 10 km G 26.5.201710
31.5.2017Jiraskova Lenka 1981 10 km G 9.6.201738
16.5.2017Jirásková Ema 2010 340 m D2 26.5.2017161
12.5.2017Jiroušková Hana 1972 Znosim 10 km H 15.5.201718
27.5.2017Kabáth Petr 1980 10 km A 29.5.201728
11.6.2017Kabelka Jiří 1977 10 km B 14.6.201755
8.6.2017Kaška Radovan 1985 10 km A 9.6.201745
14.6.2017Kašpar Michal 1976 RS Vlašim 10 km B 15.6.201775
10.6.2017Klápa Lukáš 2012 Helen Doron 100 m H1 10.6.2017185
10.6.2017Klos Jakub 2006 Helen Doron 680 m H4 10.6.2017132
10.6.2017Klosová Maruška 2010 Helen Doron 340 m D2 10.6.2017155
15.6.2017Kohoutová Klára 2004 ŠSK ÚJEZD NAD LESY 1020 m D5 16.6.2017223
13.6.2017Kollmannova Hana 1978 JLL 10 km G nezaplaceno70
10.6.2017Koloc Pavel 1965 AC Total Zero 10 km C nezaplaceno53
16.6.2017Kos Vojtěch 2002 Sokol Senohraby 1360 m H6 21.6.2017226
16.6.2017Kos Jakub 2004 Sokol Senohraby 1360 m H5 21.6.2017227
16.6.2017Kos Pavel 1972 Sokol Senohraby BUĎ FIT 3 200m BM2 21.6.2017110
14.6.2017Kosarova Karolína 2004 ssk ujezd nad lesy 1020 m D5 16.6.2017204
16.6.2017Kosová Karolína 2009 Sokol Senohraby 680 m D3 21.6.2017228
13.5.2017Kouklík Stanislav 1961 Benešovský běžecký klub 10 km C 16.5.201712
12.6.2017Kovářík Petr 1975 10 km B 16.6.201763
14.6.2017Kovářík Vojta 2007 680 m H4 16.6.2017207
8.6.2017Krejčí Filip 1994 Ušandy ušatý 10 km A 14.6.201744
19.5.2017Kresta Roman 1965 Brno-orel zidenice 10 km C 24.5.201725
16.5.2017Kříž František 1987 Chocerady 10 km A 17.5.201724
4.6.2017Kubelková Eva 1978 Rungo pro ženy 10 km G 7.6.201740
10.6.2017Kučera Adam 2012 Helen Doron 100 m H1 10.6.2017184
10.6.2017Kučerová Eliška 2009 Helen Doron 680 m D3 10.6.2017134
14.6.2017KUČEROVÁ KAROLÍNA 2006 ATLETIKA BENEŠOV BUĎ FIT 3 200m BD 16.6.2017115
14.6.2017KUČEROVÁ ANETA 2004 ATLETIKA BENEŠOV 1020 m D5 16.6.2017213
12.6.2017Kučerová Kristýna 2006 ZŠ Dukelská 680 m D4 nezaplaceno96
14.6.2017KUČEROVÁ KAROLÍNA 2006 ATLETIKA BENEŠOV 680 m D4 16.6.2017212
14.6.2017KUČEROVÁ ANETA 2004 ATLETIKA BENEŠOV BUĎ FIT 3 200m BD 16.6.2017114
28.5.2017Kutej Dalibor 1975 AC Praha1890 10 km B 8.6.201733
10.6.2017Kuzenko Denisa 2009 Helen Doron 680 m D3 10.6.2017129
27.5.2017Langrová Kateřina 2012 100 m D1 6.6.2017196
27.5.2017Langrová Renata 1977 10 km G 6.6.201730
19.5.2017Lapáčková Tereza 2008 TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 680 m D3 31.5.2017150
13.6.2017Lebeda Jaroslav 1970 Pivovar Ferdinand 10 km B 15.6.201772
29.5.2017Leitner Tomas 1990 10 km A 31.5.201734
11.6.2017Lemfeld Tomáš 1966 10 km C 14.6.201757
6.6.2017Limberková Monika 1974 10 km G 7.6.201742
10.6.2017Mach Marek 1973 10 km B 13.6.201754
13.6.2017Mališová Karla 1960 USK Praha 10 km I 15.6.201756
13.6.2017Mařík Vojtěch 2010 Borci Maříci 340 m H2 16.6.2017201
13.6.2017Mařík Jakub 2007 Borci Maříci BUĎ FIT 3 200m BM1 16.6.2017119
13.6.2017Mařík Jakub 2007 Borci Maříci 680 m H4 16.6.2017202
27.5.2017Matoušek Matěj 2008 680 m H3 30.5.2017146
27.5.2017Matoušek Štěpán 2013 100 m H1 30.5.2017197
27.5.2017Matoušková Daniela 1979 10 km G 30.5.201729
8.6.2017Maxa Vojtěch 2006 TJ Jiskra Zruč n.S. 680 m H4 12.6.2017139
8.6.2017Maxa Vojtěch 2006 TJ Jiskra Zruč n.S. BUĎ FIT 3 200m BM1 12.6.2017126
15.6.2017Mayer Martin 1980 Atletika Benešov 10 km A 16.6.201785
15.6.2017Mayer Vojta 2012 Atletika Benešov 100 m H1 16.6.2017220
15.6.2017Mayerová Zuzana 2015 Atletika Benešov 100 m DH 16.6.2017221
30.5.2017Michálek Richard 2009 680 m H3 1.6.2017144
30.5.2017Michálek Matyáš 2014 100 m DH 1.6.2017195
15.6.2017Miclíková Kristýna 2010 ASK Slavia Praha 340 m D2 nezaplaceno215
10.6.2017Mittasch Viktória 2013 Helen Doron 100 m D1 10.6.2017180
6.6.2017Müllerová Anna 2008 680 m D3 7.6.2017141
11.5.2017Němec Jiří 1948 Atletika Vlašim 10 km D 18.5.20173
10.6.2017Nerad Adam 2014 Helen Doron 100 m DH 10.6.2017188
10.6.2017Netíková Gabriela 2013 Helen Doron 100 m D1 10.6.2017186
12.6.2017Nogly Petra 1974 10 km G 13.6.201762
12.6.2017Nogly Vincent 2012 100 m H1 13.6.201799
12.6.2017Nogly Evelina 2010 340 m D2 13.6.201797
15.6.2017Novák Daniel 2010 340 m H2 16.6.2017219
12.6.2017Novák Robert 1969 BUĎ FIT 3 200m BM2 13.6.2017122
13.6.2017Nováková Gabriela 2005 ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy 1020 m D5 14.6.2017109
15.6.2017Nováková Eva 1991 BUĎ FIT 3 200m BZ1 15.6.2017113
10.6.2017Novotný Vítek 2014 Helen Doron 100 m DH 10.6.2017182
9.6.2017Osička Martin 1975 10 km B 12.6.201748
9.6.2017Osičková Erika 2008 680 m D3 12.6.2017138
9.6.2017Osičková Aneta 2005 1020 m D5 12.6.2017172
16.6.2017Ottl Lukáš 2010 atletika Benešov 340 m H2 nezaplaceno232
16.6.2017Ottlová Šárka 2010 atletika Benešov 340 m D2 nezaplaceno231
16.6.2017Ottlová Táňa 2006 atletika Benešov 680 m D4 nezaplaceno230
14.5.2017Ozga Zbigniew 1969 10 km B 15.5.201720
12.6.2017Ozgová Veronika 2009 680 m D3 13.6.2017106
15.6.2017Pačák Tomáš 1987 SRTG Praha 10 km A nezaplaceno81
27.5.2017Pauer Martin 1979 10 km A 29.5.201731
10.6.2017Pavlas Dominik 2009 Helen Doron 680 m H3 10.6.2017131
10.6.2017Pavlasová Nela 2014 Helen Doron 100 m DH 10.6.2017176
16.6.2017Pejša Jan 1975 smí být prázdné 10 km B nezaplaceno91
11.6.2017Pelikán Karel 1979 Benešovský běžecký klub 10 km A 15.6.20177
11.6.2017Pelikánová Lucie 2008 Atletika Benešov 680 m D3 15.6.2017177
13.6.2017Pertlík Martin 1984 10 km A 14.6.201771
15.6.2017Peterová Barča 2010 340 m D2 16.6.2017217
2.6.2017Petrásková Nikol 1998 10 km F 9.6.201739
10.6.2017Pirklová Anežka 2012 Helen Doron 100 m D1 10.6.2017181
14.6.2017Plášil Matěj 1999 Sokol Senohraby 10 km A nezaplaceno76
11.6.2017Pospíšil Pavel 1980 Benešovský běžecký klub 10 km A 13.6.201723
9.6.2017Povolný Jáchym 2003 Helen Doron BUĎ FIT 3 200m BM1 9.6.2017123
11.5.2017Prchlíková Barbora 1971 10 km H 12.5.201717
29.5.2017Procházka Luděk 1999 Benešovský běžecký klub 3200 m H7 30.5.2017165
29.4.2017Procházka Lukáš 2003 Benešovský běžecký klub 1360 m H6 19.5.2017170
14.6.2017Procházka Martin 1996 Torry 10 km A 15.6.201777
14.6.2017Prokeš Matěj 2008 Atletika Benešov 680 m H3 nezaplaceno209
12.6.2017Prokopová Tereza 2010 TJ Sokol Jaroměř 340 m D2 13.6.2017103
30.5.2017Račanský Luboš 1984 Zvěstov 10 km A 31.5.201737
9.6.2017Rada Vít 2011 Atletika Benešov 340 m H2 13.6.2017157
14.6.2017Rada Tobiáš 2007 Atletika Benešov BUĎ FIT 3 200m BM1 15.6.2017116
29.5.2017Rada Tobiáš 2007 Atletika Benešov 680 m H4 8.6.2017145
24.5.2017Radochlib Jiří 2012 100 m H1 29.5.2017198
24.5.2017Radochlibová Zdeňka 2008 ZŠ Dukelská 680 m D3 29.5.2017148
24.5.2017Radochlibová Helena 2002 ZŠ Dukelská 1020 m D6 29.5.2017174
24.5.2017Radochlibová Pavlína 2005 ZŠ Dukelská 1020 m D5 29.5.2017173
10.6.2017Rákosníková Tereza 2013 Helen Doron 100 m D1 10.6.2017183
9.6.2017Rataj Stanislav 1942 Sokol Sedlec Prčice 10 km E 12.6.20178
11.5.2017Řeháková Valerie 2012 Atletika Jižní Město 100 m D1 15.5.2017200
11.5.2017Řeháková Laura 2008 Atletika Jižní Město 680 m D3 15.5.2017151
9.6.2017Reichel Jan 1977 CZU Praha 10 km B 12.6.201750
9.6.2017Reichelová Daniela 2001 Kočky BUĎ FIT 3 200m BD 12.6.2017125
16.6.2017Říha Karel 1969 Soběhrdy 10 km B 21.6.201788
15.6.2017Rybka Vojtěch 2012 Dukla 100 m H1 16.6.2017225
15.6.2017Rybková Alžběta 2008 ZŠ Jiráskova, Benešov 680 m D3 15.6.2017218
14.6.2017Šamalík Theodor 2010 Atletika Velká Chuchle 340 m H2 15.6.2017208
12.6.2017Sazečková Miroslava 1992 10 km F 13.6.201767
10.6.2017Setničková Stella Josefína 2013 Helen Doron 100 m D1 10.6.2017187
13.6.2017Šíp Ondřej 1990 ASK Slavia Praha BUĎ FIT 3 200m BM2 15.6.2017121
15.6.2017Škopek Pavel 1964 10 km C 16.6.201783
10.6.2017Slabý Nikolaj 2013 Helen Doron 100 m H1 10.6.2017189
12.6.2017Sládková Kamila 2002 1020 m D6 13.6.201798
15.6.2017Somr Tomáš 1988 BUĎ FIT 3 200m BM2 16.6.2017112
9.6.2017Šostá Adriana 2013 100 m D1 12.6.2017192
9.6.2017Šostý Štěpán 2010 340 m H2 12.6.2017156
9.6.2017Špůrek Petr 1971 Koloběžka Vracovice 10 km B nezaplaceno47
13.6.2017Starý Stanislav 1953 10 km D 15.6.201773
10.6.2017Štefek Ondra 2005 Helen Doron 1360 m H5 10.6.2017167
15.6.2017Štěpánek Matěj 2005 1360 m H5 15.6.2017216
21.5.2017Štorc Radek 2010 Kuňovice 340 m H2 22.5.2017160
21.5.2017Štorc Matěj 2005 Tj Sokol Čechtice 1360 m H5 22.5.2017169
21.5.2017Štorcová Bára 2009 Spartak Vlašim 680 m D3 22.5.2017149
28.4.2017Suková Nikola 2007 Atletika Vlašim 680 m D4 4.5.2017154
13.6.2017Suttr Pavel 1968 SV Mrač 10 km B 14.6.201769
14.6.2017Švagr Gréta 2004 BUĎ FIT 3 200m BD 15.6.2017118
13.6.2017Svagr Greta 2004 BUĎ FIT 3 200m BD nezaplaceno120
9.6.2017Švarc Matěj 2003 Helen Doron BUĎ FIT 3 200m BM1 9.6.2017124
9.6.2017Sváta Zdeněk 1982 10 km A 12.6.201749
5.6.2017Svoboda Kamil 1969 ČESYK a SK Chocerady 10 km B 7.6.201741
15.6.2017Tenger Patrik 2014 100 m DH 16.6.2017222
15.6.2017Teplá Magdaléna 2005 ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy 1020 m D5 21.6.2017224
12.6.2017Trombala Pavel 1981 Rajec tým 10 km A 13.6.201764
14.6.2017Trýb Vláďa 1983 Kola Ledeč 10 km A 15.6.201774
14.6.2017Trýbová Anežka 2014 Kola Ledeč 100 m DH 15.6.2017203
3.5.2017Tůma Jiří 1963 Spartak Vlašim 10 km C 4.5.201715
15.6.2017Tunklová Naďa 1981 Atletika Benešov BUĎ FIT 3 200m BM2 16.6.2017111
23.4.2017Vágnerová Jaroslava 1980 10 km G 3.5.201714
16.6.2017Vaněčková Agátka 2013 100 m D1 16.6.2017229
15.6.2017Varmužová Simona 1976 10 km G 16.6.201786
10.6.2017Vašatová Ema 2013 Helen Doron 100 m D1 10.6.2017179
16.6.2017Vávrová Linda 2010 TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 340 m D2 21.6.2017234
16.6.2017Vávrová Adéla 2013 100 m D1 21.6.2017235
11.6.2017Vencovsky Daniel 1979 10 km A 12.6.201760
11.5.2017Vobecký Filip 2010 Atletika Benešov 340 m H2 16.5.2017163
11.5.2017Vobecký Lukáš 2010 Atletika Benešov 340 m H2 16.5.2017162
12.6.2017VOLKE Richard 1967 STS Chvojkovice Brod 10 km C 13.6.201761
14.6.2017Volke Jan 2014 100 m DH 15.6.2017205
14.6.2017Volkeová Anna 2007 680 m D4 15.6.2017206
9.6.2017Vomastek Petr 1981 Tvanadeje.cz 10 km A 12.6.201751
26.5.2017Vrbata Jan 1986 Nadšenci z Posázaví 10 km A 29.5.201727
15.6.2017Vynšová Monika 1979 10 km G 15.6.201780
16.6.2017Werner Petr 1951 Liga 100 Praha 10 km D 16.6.201789
14.6.2017Zafouk Filip 1975 AK Václavice 10 km B 15.6.201778
14.6.2017Zafoukova Anna 2013 AK Václavice 100 m D1 15.6.2017214