Startovní listina OKOLO STRAČOVA - 4. ročník

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
D10 000 m147
K5 000 m28
Kategorie
AMuži do 39 let35
BMuži 40 - 49 let33
FŽeny do 39 let28
ZŽeny15
GŽeny 40 - 49 let13
MMuži13
CMuži 50 - 59 let12
DMuži 60 - 69 KM10
HŽeny 50 - 59 let7
EMuži nad 70 let7
IŽeny nad 60 let2
Celkem přihlášených175

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Závodník Ročník Team Trať Kat. Platba Star.č.
14.3.2017Ábelová Lucie 1985 tRUtNov 10 000 m F 16.3.2017122
15.2.2017Beneš Vojtěch 1986 run4fun 10 000 m A 16.2.201715
6.3.2017Beranová Klára 1992 5 000 m Z 14.3.2017213
26.2.2017Bezvoda Jaroslav 1952 10 000 m D 28.2.201774
7.3.2017Bláha Milan 1957 AF KŘOVICE 10 000 m D 11.3.201794
14.3.2017Boháč Jan 1981 RUN4FUN 10 000 m A 15.3.201714
16.1.2017Bolomová Andrea 1981 Fitmami HK 10 000 m F nezaplaceno0
13.3.2017Borůvka Tomáš 1976 Kolonožky 10 000 m B 14.3.2017111
30.1.2017Brádle Petr 1968 Dobrá Voda u Hořic 10 000 m B 2.2.201737
17.2.2017Braná Nikola 1996 5 000 m Z 11.3.2017207
21.2.2017Brixi Lukáš 1985 SRTG Hradec Králové 5 000 m M 28.2.2017211
13.3.2017Broulík Luděk 1971 Jiskra Jaroměř-Potocký 10 000 m B 14.3.2017113
16.3.2017Bukiel Krzysztof 1961 Mosir Kostrzyn -POLSKA 5 000 m M nezaplaceno0
13.3.2017Bulíček Michal 1989 Glatt Pharma 5 000 m M 14.3.2017217
10.3.2017Čepelka Petr 1986 10 000 m A 11.3.201799
13.3.2017Černá Petra 1977 Báječné ženy v běhu 10 000 m G 14.3.2017110
15.3.2017Charvát Tomáš 1992 Autoservis Charvát 5 000 m M 15.3.2017220
21.2.2017Čížek Dušan 1971 BAK Seal 6 Team 10 000 m B 28.2.201767
7.2.2017Culka Václav 1935 10 000 m E 16.2.201750
9.3.2017David Václav 1974 10 000 m B 11.3.201798
11.3.2017Davidová Michaela 2002 10 000 m F 14.3.2017104
5.3.2017Doležal Stanislav 1938 BK Pardubice 10 000 m E 11.3.201787
16.3.2017Drbohlav Jiří 1976 Lomnice nad Popelkou 5 000 m M 17.3.2017225
16.3.2017Drbohlavová Lenka 1979 Lomnice nad Popelkou 5 000 m Z 17.3.2017224
6.3.2017Drozd Jiří 1957 Mopos Pardubice 10 000 m D 14.3.201792
3.2.2017Dufka Vladislav 1991 Páslerův statek 10 000 m A 6.2.201746
28.1.2017Ersepke Lubos 1980 Kingspan 10 000 m A 31.1.201731
13.3.2017Fejfar Aleš 1969 5 000 m M 15.3.2017216
5.3.2017Firkušný Martin 1982 Smiřice 10 000 m A 7.3.201788
6.3.2017Friebelová Eva 1962 TJ Maratonstav Úpice 10 000 m H 7.3.201789
1.3.2017Frýdl Miroslav 1964 10 000 m C 7.3.201782
14.2.2017Gál Jakub 1993 5 000 m M 16.2.2017206
12.3.2017Goldbach Václav 1950 SK Týniště nad Orlicí 10 000 m D 15.3.2017108
15.3.2017Groh Stanislav 1946 AC Vrchlabí 10 000 m E 15.3.2017129
7.3.2017Gukkertová Tereza 1993 10 000 m F 12.3.201795
10.2.2017Habr Jiří 1973 Vella Team Náchod 10 000 m B 16.2.201758
9.2.2017Hak Tomáš 1978 10 000 m A 16.2.201757
16.1.2017Hálová Martina 1985 FitMAMI HK 10 000 m F 31.1.201730
16.3.2017Hamouz Jakub 1979 3fit 10 000 m A 16.3.2017136
10.3.2017Hanzlová Radka 1994 Perňa System 10 000 m F 14.3.2017102
8.3.2017Hauschková Dagmar 1964 Kancelář starostky Police nad Metují 10 000 m H nezaplaceno0
14.3.2017Havlín Jan 1966 10 000 m C 15.3.2017126
15.3.2017Háze Martin 1985 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 10 000 m A 15.3.2017127
31.1.2017Heller Tomáš 1981 Hradec Králové 10 000 m A 20.2.201713
2.2.2017Hellerová Hana 1961 Hradec Králové 10 000 m H 16.2.201745
7.2.2017Hladíková Eva 1979 Kubča & Sabča Lískovice 5 000 m Z 28.2.2017204
1.2.2017Hlavatá Veronika 1972 Rozběháme Hradec a okolí 10 000 m G 28.2.201744
25.1.2017Hlavatá Hana 1981 5 000 m Z 31.1.2017202
6.3.2017Hofman Milan 1996 10 000 m A nezaplaceno0
13.2.2017Holub Karel 1979 Run4Fun 10 000 m A 28.2.201712
7.2.2017Honegr Tomáš 1979 10 000 m A nezaplaceno0
30.1.2017Horak Jan 1966 Kingspan 10 000 m C 2.2.201738
31.1.2017Horák Jan 1966 Kingspan 10 000 m C nezaplaceno0
10.2.2017Hronová Markéta 1990 Czech Tri K. team 10 000 m F 16.2.201711
14.3.2017Hrůza David 1971 10 000 m B 15.3.2017119
23.1.2017Janata Milan 1985 SALMING/RUN4FUN 10 000 m A 23.1.20179
31.1.2017Jančík Bořek 1964 Svartes Hořice 10 000 m C 2.2.201741
16.2.2017Janečková Jana 1965 10 000 m H 28.2.201762
22.2.2017Janečková Šárka 1993 5 000 m Z 28.2.2017212
12.3.2017Jantsch Vítězslav 1935 ELEVEN RUN TEAM 10 000 m E 15.3.2017109
16.3.2017Javůrek Jiří 1948 TJ Maratonstav Úpice 10 000 m D nezaplaceno20
6.2.2017Jelínek Matěj 1942 Černilov 10 000 m E 16.2.201722
6.2.2017Jelínková Magdalena 1945 Černilov 10 000 m I 16.2.201724
23.2.2017Jirasko Dušan 1973 SK SRCH 10 000 m B 28.2.201770
27.2.2017Jirásková Eva 1964 TJ Maratonstav Úpice 10 000 m H 28.2.201776
18.2.2017Jonášová Zdeňka 1964 Hradecký spinning klub 10 000 m H nezaplaceno0
21.2.2017Judová Petra 1975 Trutnov 10 000 m G 28.2.201768
14.3.2017Kábrt Michal 1972 Atletika Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 10 000 m B 15.3.2017118
14.3.2017Kallousek Jan 1973 Tesco 10 000 m B 14.3.2017115
14.3.2017Kdoulová Mirka 1986 LENA 10 000 m F 15.3.2017125
19.2.2017Kincl Marek 1974 TJ Maratonstav Úpice 10 000 m B 20.2.201710
15.3.2017Klicpera Adam 1973 5 000 m M 16.3.2017221
15.3.2017Klicperová Hana 1976 5 000 m Z 16.3.2017222
7.2.2017KLIMEŠOVÁ Simona 1982 Run4Fun 10 000 m F 16.2.201754
14.3.2017Klinecká Jana 1981 MK Hlinsko 10 000 m F 15.3.2017121
13.3.2017Klusáčková Aneta 1995 Vella Team 5 000 m Z 14.3.2017215
20.2.2017Kolovratníková Alena 1985 5 000 m Z 28.2.2017209
31.1.2017Kopčilová Markéta 1975 Run4fun 10 000 m G 16.3.201742
20.2.2017Košťálová Olga 1977 10 000 m G 28.2.201765
27.2.2017Kozáková Denisa 1979 Hvězda Pardubice 10 000 m F 28.2.20178
10.3.2017Krátká Adéla 1992 10 000 m F 14.3.2017100
6.3.2017KRÁTKÝ MIROSLAV 1965 MOKROVOUSY 10 000 m C 7.3.201791
10.2.2017Kratochvíl Miloš 1975 Hvězda SKP Pardubice 10 000 m B 16.2.20177
14.3.2017Krejčí Klára 1979 10 000 m F 15.3.2017116
11.2.2017Krunka Kamil 1986 SK Nové Město nad Metují 10 000 m A 16.2.20172
16.3.2017Kubasa Jiří 1977 Maratonstav Úpice 10 000 m B 16.3.2017135
23.1.2017Kučerová Štěpánka 1987 Písek 10 000 m F nezaplaceno0
10.1.2017Kůtek Jiří 1990 TJ SKP Valdice 10 000 m A 16.3.201726
10.1.2017Kváš Jan 1973 Třtěnice 5 000 m M nezaplaceno0
10.3.2017Kynčlová Dagmar 1972 SK Nové Město nad Metují 10 000 m G 15.3.2017101
27.2.2017Lášek Marek 1990 IOS Hradec Králové 10 000 m A 28.2.201717
18.1.2017Lášek Josef 1969 IOS Hradec Králové 10 000 m B 31.1.201716
7.2.2017Lorenc Tomáš 1978 10 000 m A 16.2.201753
7.2.2017Lorencová Andrea 1978 10 000 m F 16.2.201752
8.3.2017Lukášek Vincent 1998 BULOWAAH 5 000 m M 11.3.2017214
14.3.2017Machút Michal 1967 10 000 m C 15.3.2017117
23.1.2017Majoroš Michal 1986 Run4fun 10 000 m A 31.1.20176
23.1.2017Majorošová Jana 1989 Run4fun 5 000 m Z 31.1.2017200
14.3.2017Mašek Petr 1979 Fitcentrum L-S Vrchlabí 10 000 m A 15.3.2017123
8.3.2017Mazač Jaroslav 1968 Wikov Hronov 10 000 m B nezaplaceno0
12.3.2017Metelková Táňa 1972 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 10 000 m G 14.3.20175
25.1.2017Mikešová Jana 1991 BAKAKO Nová Paka 10 000 m F 16.2.201733
16.1.2017Mikulková Petra 1985 fitMAMI HK 10 000 m F 16.3.201729
7.2.2017Minaříková Karolína 1998 10 000 m F 16.2.201755
2.3.2017Moravec Jiří 1972 10 000 m B 7.3.201783
15.3.2017Mouchová Anna 1988 10 000 m F 16.3.2017131
25.2.2017Moudr Adam 1989 5 000 m M nezaplaceno0
21.2.2017Navrátil Vlastimil 1955 10 000 m D 28.2.201743
13.2.2017Nechanická Karin 1976 10 000 m G 16.2.201759
30.1.2017Novak Petr 1969 Kingspan 10 000 m B 2.2.201740
8.3.2017Novotný Jiří 1971 UNO Srch 10 000 m B 14.3.201797
27.2.2017Novotný Luděk 1974 Carla.kupkolo.cz 10 000 m B 7.3.201777
25.1.2017Ochmanová Věra 1982 Věrka a Hanka 5 000 m Z 31.1.2017201
13.3.2017Pajer Ondřej 1989 individuální 10 000 m A 14.3.2017114
5.3.2017Palisch Dieter 1949 10 000 m D 14.3.201785
7.2.2017Pavel Jiří 1977 Sovětice 10 000 m B 28.2.201749
29.1.2017Pavelka Radek 1966 10 000 m C 2.2.201734
15.3.2017Pavelka Michal 1989 5 000 m M 15.3.2017219
13.3.2017PECHEK FRANTIŠEK 1953 MARATONSTAV ÚPICE 10 000 m D 14.3.201718
15.3.2017Pešek Milan 1960 KARLA KUPKOLO Dvůr Králové nad Labem 10 000 m C 15.3.2017128
6.3.2017Pešta Martin 1978 Bakako Nová Paka 10 000 m A 14.3.201793
11.3.2017Pigłowski Dawid 1982 S-ULTRA 10 000 m A 15.3.2017103
25.1.2017Pirkl Miroslav 1976 Písek 10 000 m B 31.1.201732
20.2.2017Pluhařová Rut 1972 10 000 m G 28.2.201766
12.3.2017Podškubka Viktor 1973 ELEVEN RUN TEAM 10 000 m B 14.3.20174
15.3.2017Podubecká Nela 2002 5 000 m Z 16.3.2017223
15.3.2017Podubecká Eva 1976 10 000 m G 16.3.2017134
15.3.2017Pohanková Gabriela 1984 Báječné ženy v běhu 10 000 m F 15.3.201727
30.1.2017Polášek Mirek 1978 10 000 m A 2.2.201736
30.1.2017Polášková Miluše 1986 10 000 m F 2.2.201735
11.3.2017Pradáč Jan 1991 10 000 m A 14.3.2017105
14.3.2017Procházka Jan 2003 Rudníček, olé!!! 5 000 m M 15.3.2017218
27.2.2017Procházka Rudolf 1978 Rudníček, olé!!! 10 000 m A 15.3.201775
30.1.2017Prokop Milan 1979 Kingspan 10 000 m B 16.2.201739
8.3.2017Pullman Miroslav 1950 Jablonec nad Nisous 10 000 m D 11.3.201796
7.2.2017Randa Drahomír 1974 10 000 m B 16.2.201748
23.2.2017Ritter Tomáš 1973 RUN4FUN 10 000 m B 28.2.201771
1.3.2017Rudolfová Jana 1971 BAK SEAL 6TEAM 10 000 m G 7.3.201780
17.2.2017Ryzner Miroslav 1961 SK Srch 10 000 m C 15.3.201763
15.3.2017Sádovský Luboš 1965 cateam 10 000 m C 16.3.2017133
22.2.2017Šanda Miloslav 1980 SDH Sloupno 10 000 m A 14.3.201769
26.1.2017Šimák Jan 1983 10 000 m A 16.2.201719
26.1.2017Šimáková Klára 1983 10 000 m F 16.2.201728
1.3.2017Šimková Daniela 1972 BAK SEAL 6 Team 10 000 m G 14.3.201781
15.3.2017Šipka Lukáš 1988 Towee 10 000 m A 16.3.2017130
28.2.2017Sláma Jiří 1974 Vella team Náchod 10 000 m B 7.3.201778
6.2.2017Sláma Martin 1968 ACL 130 autocentrum Luňák 10 000 m B 16.2.201747
28.2.2017Snopko David 1982 10 000 m A 7.3.201779
24.2.2017Šolc Vítězslav 1957 BKL Machov 10 000 m D 28.2.201773
13.3.2017Šorm Radek 1995 10 000 m A 14.3.201721
7.3.2017Soukup Jiří 1927 Liga 100 Hradec Králové 10 000 m E 7.3.201790
16.2.2017Splítek Adam 1996 10 000 m A 16.3.201761
15.3.2017Srnská Kateřina 1989 Draci v Hradci 10 000 m F 16.3.2017132
2.2.2017Stříbrná Lenka 1986 "START & RUN!" 5 000 m Z 20.2.2017203
9.2.2017Tomášek Filip 1978 10 000 m A 16.2.201756
10.2.2017Tomášková Simona 1981 5 000 m Z 16.2.2017205
13.3.2017Tribučková Veronika 1985 10 000 m F 14.3.2017112
12.3.2017Tučný Jan 1947 MK Pardubice 10 000 m E 16.3.2017107
18.2.2017Turčínová Adéla 2000 Báječné ženy v běhu 5 000 m Z 28.2.2017208
15.2.2017Turčínová Jitka 1966 Báječné ženy v běhu 10 000 m H 28.2.201760
14.3.2017Vacarda Vladimír 1959 ELEVEN RUN TEAM 10 000 m C 16.3.2017124
8.2.2017Vagenknecht František 1977 Bakako Nová Paka 10 000 m B 14.3.20173
16.3.2017Vágnerová Olga 1982 10 000 m F 17.3.2017137
2.3.2017Vašíček Martin 1971 TJ Maratonstav Úpice 10 000 m B 7.3.201784
5.3.2017Veigertová Gábina 2000 10 000 m F nezaplaceno0
21.2.2017Vejběrová Eva 1976 Cyklo Pokr 10 000 m G nezaplaceno0
8.1.2017Vicherková Petra 1992 fitMAMI HK 10 000 m F 23.1.201723
20.2.2017Vít Pavel 1971 Vella Team Náchod 10 000 m B 15.3.201764
12.3.2017Vokolek Michal 1972 10 000 m B 15.3.2017106
5.3.2017Vraštilová Miloslava 1956 TJ MARATONSTAV Úpice 10 000 m I 7.3.201786
11.3.2017Zagórny Marcin 1988 POLSKA 10 000 m A 12.3.20171
23.2.2017Žákovský Marek 1972 Hasiči Praha 10 000 m B 28.2.201772
14.3.2017Zámečník Adrien 1998 BULOWAAH 10 000 m A 15.3.2017120
9.1.2017Zámečníková Zuzana 1986 fitMAMI HK 10 000 m F 23.1.201725
7.2.2017Záruba Martin 1976 dvurkralove.cz 10 000 m B 28.2.201751