Startovní listina Valentýnský běh

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
Krun 5 km68
DRrun 21,1 km50
SRrun 14,2 km50
KK7,1 km + 2 km21
D21,1 km17
SK3,3 km10
A1300 m4
S14,2 km3
A21 700 m1
Kategorie
DRMRun muži 29
KRZRun ženy 25
DKKDvojice21
SRMRun muži 18
KDZDogrunning ženy18
KRMRun muži 16
DRZRun ženy15
SRZRun ženy13
SDDvojice 11
KDMDogrunning muži9
SJScooterjoring8
DKMKoloběžka muži8
DBMBike muži 6
SDMDogrunning muži5
DDZDogrunning ženy4
SDZDogrunning ženy3
B1Bobíci a bobice3
KoKočárek2
DKBKoloběh2
DDMDogrunning muži2
SKZKoloběžka ženy1
DBZBike ženy1
SKMKoloběžka muži1
D1Děti 2009 - 2012 1
SBBikejöring1
JMJunioři 2003 - 20081
Celkem přihlášených224

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Závodník Ročník Team Trať Kat. Platba Star.č.
3.1.2017Andres Zdenek 1984 run 21,1 km DRM 12.1.201716
9.2.2017Balabán Martin 1981 21,1 km DKM nezaplaceno328
6.2.2017Bania Dawid 1985 Strzegomska Dwunastka run 21,1 km DRM 14.2.2017105
4.1.2017Bartůněk Ladislav 1983 KOBRA 21,1 km DKM 6.1.2017313
11.1.2017Baškovská Kateřina 1994 run 14,2 km SRZ 16.1.201727
11.1.2017Baškovská Romana 1974 run 5 km KRZ 13.1.2017511
4.2.2017Beneš Daniel 1981 černí koně run 14,2 km SRM 8.2.201795
6.1.2017Bergmann David 1974 run 21,1 km DRM 6.1.201717
28.12.2016Berná Eva 1976 Run4Fun run 5 km KRZ 7.1.2017503
3.2.2017Berný Vladimír + Jorgo 1978 TWINS run 5 km KDM 6.2.2017541
8.12.2016Bitnar Jaroslav 1971 run 5 km KRM 10.12.2016525
2.2.2017Blahutová Barbora 1991 SVVAT run 14,2 km SRZ 3.2.201774
28.1.2017Borovcová Alena 1975 run 5 km KRZ 30.1.2017520
8.1.2017Brádle Petr 1968 Dobrá Voda u Hořic run 21,1 km DRM 9.1.201718
3.2.2017Braná Nikola 1996 run 5 km KRZ 7.2.2017558
13.1.2017Brandýský Petr 1986 run 21,1 km DRM 13.1.201722
12.1.2017Brychtová Verča + Vopršalová Miroslava 1989 run 14,2 km SD 18.1.201748
8.2.2017Bulantova Klara + Petr Schovánek 1989 Klara+Petr 7,1 km + 2 km DKK 14.2.2017194
9.2.2017Bureš Miroslav 1989 ČOV EXPERT RACING TEAM 21,1 km DBM 9.2.2017326
30.1.2017Cagwe John 1965 Hvězda Pardubice run 14,2 km SRM 30.1.201744
21.12.2016Částková Eva + Michal Částek 1980 7,1 km + 2 km DKK 22.12.201656
11.1.2017Černá Michaela 1990 run 5 km KRZ 13.1.2017512
8.1.2017Chmelík Jiří 1979 Koloběžci Pardubice 21,1 km DKM 2.2.2017308
14.11.2016Chudoba Petr 1985 21,1 km DKM 15.11.2016312
12.1.2017Danihelková Kateřina 1975 run 5 km KRZ 31.1.2017513
31.1.2017Dočekalová Klára 1992 Česká Skalice run 14,2 km SRZ 2.2.201776
8.2.2017Dostálová Hana + Ronny 1985 ČOV EXPERT RACING TEAM run 14,2 km SDZ 9.2.201792
17.1.2017Doucha Jiří 1971 Hvězda Pardubice run 21,1 km DRM 19.1.201724
29.1.2017Dušková Iveta + Petr Glos 1988 7,1 km + 2 km DKK 31.1.201768
3.1.2017Elefantová Šárka 1989 run 21,1 km DRZ 12.1.20174
9.2.2017Faltusová Jana 1984 run 14,2 km SRZ 14.2.2017103
13.1.2017Felklová Kateřina 1977 run 21,1 km DRZ 18.1.20178
9.2.2017Ficíková Lucie + Ora 1992 3,3 km SJ 14.2.2017330
6.2.2017Fonferko Daria 1982 Strzegomska Dwunastka run 21,1 km DRZ 14.2.201798
11.1.2017Fridrichová Kateřina + Jan Pavlíček 1992 Mumíšci run 14,2 km SD 13.1.201746
8.1.2017Frošová Iva + Elis 1996 run 5 km KDZ 9.1.2017546
28.1.2017Gál Jakub 1993 run 5 km KRM 31.1.2017534
6.2.2017Gdowska Ewa 1977 Aktywny Wałbrzych run 21,1 km DRZ 14.2.201799
6.2.2017Gdowski Bogdan 1965 Aktywny Wałbrzych run 21,1 km DRM 14.2.2017104
16.1.2017Grof Lucie + Martin Grof 1988 run 14,2 km SD 18.1.201751
9.1.2017Habr Jiří + Aneta Klusáčková 1973 Vella Team Náchod 7,1 km + 2 km DKK 12.1.201759
5.1.2017Halamková Tereza 1988 SRTG Hradec Králové run 5 km KRZ 6.1.2017506
13.1.2017Hálová Lenka 1981 DOBŘE ORGANIZOVANÁ TLUPA 14,2 km SKZ 16.1.2017315
6.2.2017Hanuš Jaromír 1970 MC Metuje 21,1 km DKM 7.2.2017324
6.2.2017Hanuš Tomáš 1998 vella team 21,1 km DKM 7.2.2017323
10.2.2017Harkabuz Ondrej 1972 run 14,2 km SRM nezaplaceno114
8.1.2017Havel Lukáš 1982 run 14,2 km SRM 13.1.201735
9.1.2017Heřman Jan 1987 21,1 km DBM 12.1.2017304
22.1.2017Heryšerová Miluše + Petr Bernadič 1988 Netolická run 14,2 km SD 24.1.201752
8.1.2017Hladká Tereza + Leyla 1988 Musher klub JCC 3,3 km SJ 19.1.2017317
8.2.2017Hloucalová Kristýna 1991 Jiříkovci 7,1 km + 2 km DKK 10.2.2017196
30.1.2017Hofman Jiří 1987 Československá obec legionářská run 14,2 km SRM 2.2.201777
30.1.2017Hofová Zuzana 1985 Laky Team run 21,1 km DRZ 31.1.201712
13.1.2017Hollanová Martina 1989 Prague bears racing team run 14,2 km SRZ 16.1.201730
9.1.2017Horák Jan 1996 run 5 km KRM 12.1.2017526
30.1.2017Hrbek Milan 1974 Laky Team run 5 km KRM 2.2.2017537
15.1.2017Hronová Vendulka + Jakub Horák 1976 7,1 km + 2 km DKK 18.1.201763
5.2.2017Hrubeš Pavel 1980 run 14,2 km SRM 7.2.201787
3.1.2017Hrubešová Magdaléna 1998 run 5 km KRZ 16.1.2017505
13.1.2017Hrušková Barbora + Jan Herzog 1993 7,1 km + 2 km DKK 16.1.201761
6.12.2016Hůlková Michaela + Shelly 1989 run 5 km KDZ 12.1.2017542
29.1.2017Hybká Renáta + Michal Jäger 1980 Jagger´s team 7,1 km + 2 km DKK 8.2.2017199
13.1.2017Janečková Michaela 1990 Tříděný odpad run 5 km KRZ 16.1.2017514
7.1.2017Jánský Kristián 2012 300 m D1 7.1.2017403
6.2.2017Janyst Wojciech 1953 Aktywny Wałbrzych run 21,1 km DRM 14.2.2017107
12.12.2016Jetmarová Ester + Korina 1970 Sokol Hylváty run 14,2 km SDZ 14.12.201670
10.1.2017Jirák Jiří 1955 BK Pardubice run 21,1 km DRM 12.1.201720
9.1.2017Jiránková Anna + Jiří Štross 1990 Štrossáci 7,1 km + 2 km DKK 12.1.201758
2.1.2017Jirousková Pavla 1982 21,1 km DBZ 12.1.2017307
15.1.2017Jirout Bohumil 1973 Gomango run 21,1 km DRM 16.1.201723
13.1.2017Kalenská Dominika 1999 SK Studenec run 14,2 km SRZ 16.1.201731
28.1.2017Karáskova Darina 1959 Báječné ženy v běhu run 5 km KRZ 31.1.2017522
26.12.2016Karbanová Markéta + Roman Karban 1981 Rungo pro ženy run 14,2 km SD 6.1.201745
26.1.2017Kerndl Michal 1984 run 14,2 km SRM 30.1.201743
8.2.2017Klamta Vašek 1974 run 14,2 km SRM 10.2.2017112
12.1.2017Klapková Aneta + Macy 1985 Speed dogs 3,3 km Ko 13.1.2017310
10.2.2017Kolakovský Michael 2007 Rock Machine Cyklomax 1 700 m JM nezaplaceno570
9.1.2017Koloc Pavel 1965 AC Total Zero run 21,1 km DRM 16.1.201719
17.12.2016Konvalinova Aneta + Arwin 1988 3,3 km SJ 2.2.2017309
5.2.2017Kopal Pavel 1980 KOBRA 21,1 km DKM nezaplaceno327
25.1.2017Kopecká Eliška 1985 run 14,2 km SRZ 26.1.201733
9.2.2017Koudelková Iva 1984 run 21,1 km DRZ 10.2.2017102
7.2.2017Králová Radka 1978 Báječné ženy v běhu run 21,1 km DRZ nezaplaceno101
13.1.2017Králová Martina + Popi 1988 run 5 km KDZ 13.1.2017548
11.1.2017Krausová Kateřina 1988 Purple Hearts run 14,2 km SRZ 13.1.201729
27.12.2016Krejčí Klára + Michal Machút 1979 7,1 km + 2 km DKK 2.1.201757
21.1.2017Kučera Martin 1982 21,1 km DBM 26.1.2017305
3.1.2017Kučerová Petra 1985 jrt agi Pardubice run 5 km KDZ 6.1.2017545
28.1.2017Kučerová Pavla 1983 run 5 km KRZ 31.1.2017521
6.2.2017Kuchařová Michaela + Kessie 1989 run 5 km KDZ nezaplaceno564
27.1.2017Kužma Petr + Aki 1972 run 5 km KDM 30.1.2017557
9.2.2017LABÍK MARTIN + OLDŘICH CHLANDA 1973 ŽIŽKOVKA BOROHRÁDEK 21,1 km DKB 9.2.2017325
13.1.2017Lebedínská Andrea 1988 run 5 km KRZ 18.1.2017515
13.1.2017Lebedínský Petr 1985 run 14,2 km SRM 18.1.201741
24.1.2017Lédlová Martina + Swen 1994 Modroočka run 21,1 km DDZ 7.2.201791
10.2.2017Lesiuková Veronika + Lex 1990 run 5 km KDZ 10.2.2017566
22.12.2016Linka Dominik 1986 Temný stín smrti nad obzorem run 21,1 km DRM 2.2.201778
17.1.2017Linkeová Romana 1991 run 5 km KRZ 23.1.2017518
1.2.2017Liška Adam 1997 run 5 km KRM 1.2.2017530
12.1.2017Lohr Petr 1991 Prague BEARS racing team run 21,1 km DRM 12.1.201721
1.2.2017Macák Jiří 1984 run 21,1 km DRM 8.2.201793
27.1.2017Mach Ondřej + Beowulf 1982 Musher club Český ráj 3,3 km SJ 30.1.2017303
30.1.2017Machač Pavel 1981 Start&Run run 5 km KRM 30.1.2017535
30.1.2017Macháček Jiří 1982 Laky Team run 14,2 km SRM 2.2.201779
7.1.2017Majorová Kateřina 1987 run 5 km KRZ 13.1.2017508
11.1.2017Mankova Mari 1989 UniJazz run 14,2 km SD 23.1.201747
14.1.2017Marek Filip 1995 Čmuch team run 5 km KRM 16.1.2017531
5.2.2017Mašek Radek 1972 PEKASS run run 21,1 km DRM 6.2.201780
12.1.2017Matějka Tomáš + Anna Závodská 1987 run 14,2 km SD 13.1.201749
14.1.2017Medunová Petra 1983 run 5 km KRZ 18.1.2017516
13.1.2017Mertl Ondřej 1983 Bez pedálů 3,3 km SJ 16.1.2017319
15.1.2017Michálek Jan + Aslan 1991 Armáda České republiky run 5 km KDM 26.1.2017555
6.2.2017Mikulášková Radka + Balzír 1988 run 5 km KDZ 8.2.2017560
1.2.2017Modrá Denisa + Amálka 1990 run 5 km KDZ 6.2.2017554
23.1.2017Musil Ondřej + Sheila 1985 JRT Agi Pardubice run 5 km KDM 24.1.2017556
6.2.2017Nádherová Hana 1968 Hradec Králové run 14,2 km SRZ 7.2.201788
8.2.2017Nechanická Karin 1976 run 14,2 km SRZ 9.2.201794
23.1.2017Nováková Tereza 2014 300 m B1 24.1.2017404
25.1.2017Novotný Jiří 1971 UNO Srch run 21,1 km DRM 30.1.201726
7.2.2017Novotný Martin + Fido 1990 run 5 km KDM 8.2.2017561
9.1.2017Ožanová Jana 1982 run 21,1 km DRZ 12.1.20175
15.1.2017Pacíková Alena + Ichman Robert 1991 run4fun 7,1 km + 2 km DKK 16.1.201764
10.1.2017Patolánová Michaela 1977 Báječné ženy v běhu run 21,1 km DRZ 12.1.20176
7.2.2017Pazdera Lukáš 1986 Miláčci Team run 21,1 km DRM 9.2.201790
12.12.2016Pecinová Lucie + Viktor Pecina 1981 Rungo. cz 7,1 km + 2 km DKK 13.1.201755
10.1.2017Petr Jan 2000 Ještětice run 14,2 km SRM 12.1.201738
10.1.2017Petr Jan 1977 Ještětice run 14,2 km SRM 12.1.201737
12.1.2017Petráčková Žofie 2014 300 m B1 12.1.2017401
12.12.2016Pirkl Miroslav 1976 Písek run 21,1 km DRM 14.12.201615
20.12.2016Plch Dušan + Bárny 1973 HO ALPIN HK run 14,2 km SDM 6.1.201771
7.2.2017Pohanková Gabriela + Bingo 1984 run 21,1 km DDZ 9.2.201797
3.1.2017Ponikelská Rozarie 2014 Ponik Racing 300 m B1 6.1.2017402
27.1.2017Pospíšilová Monika + Chelsie 1987 run 5 km KDZ 30.1.2017551
24.1.2017Prášil Honza + Rikki 1956 Malej bílej run 21,1 km DDM 31.1.201783
30.1.2017Prchal Pavel 1976 Start & Run run 5 km KRM 31.1.2017536
6.2.2017Procházka Petr 1980 Gatesovi 7,1 km + 2 km DKK 8.2.2017200
2.12.2016Purmová Markéta + Tomáš Ornst 1986 7,1 km + 2 km DKK 10.12.201654
14.1.2017Řeháčková Barbora 1997 Čmuch team run 5 km KRZ 16.1.2017517
30.1.2017Ridl Jan 1974 21,1 km DBM 31.1.2017306
13.1.2017Říhová Zdeňka 1959 run 21,1 km DRZ 16.1.20179
13.1.2017Říhová Miroslava 1987 run 21,1 km DRZ 16.1.20177
16.1.2017Ritter Tomáš 1973 RUN4FUN run 14,2 km SRM 24.1.201742
13.1.2017Rohlenová Vendula + Jan Rokl 1986 7,1 km + 2 km DKK 18.1.201760
12.1.2017Roudná Jana + Memphis 1983 run 5 km KDZ 13.1.2017547
9.1.2017Rousek Miloslav + Coney Brillante Estrella 1987 MC Metuje 3,3 km SJ 26.1.2017318
8.1.2017Rozsívalová Martina 1978 run 14,2 km SRZ 13.1.201728
24.12.2016Rozsívalová Karolína 1984 run 5 km KRZ 31.1.2017502
1.2.2017Rozsívalová MUDr. Eliška 1952 run 5 km KRZ 1.2.2017524
12.1.2017Rykr Martin 1972 run 5 km KRM 13.1.2017527
8.12.2016Šáfr Vladimír + Manu 1981 TRIEXPERT Flora run 21,1 km DDM 6.1.201782
18.1.2017Ságnerová Lucie + Angie 1988 3,3 km SJ 23.1.2017320
4.1.2017Šamalová Helena 1982 BŽB 3,3 km Ko 9.1.2017321
1.2.2017Šíchová Jindra + Koty 1986 Musher klub JCC run 5 km KDZ 2.2.2017553
10.2.2017Šírek Filip + Annemarie Josková 1999 run 14,2 km SD 14.2.2017193
9.2.2017Sixta Miroslav 1966 TJ Dobruška run 14,2 km SDM 10.2.2017115
27.1.2017Školník Michal 1984 run 14,2 km SRM 8.2.201796
31.1.2017Škorpil Ondřej + Bruno 1987 run 5 km KDM 31.1.2017540
30.1.2017Škorpilová Králová Lenka + Figaro 1983 BŽB run 5 km KDZ 31.1.2017552
13.1.2017Sláma Martin 1968 ACL 130 autocentrum Luňák run 14,2 km SRM 16.1.201740
7.12.2016Smejkalová Jaroslava 1975 JRT Agi Pardubice run 5 km KDZ 10.12.2016543
11.1.2017Šmiková Ilona 1973 run 5 km KRZ 12.1.2017510
3.1.2017Smolíková Alena + Awesome Kira Crazy Fellow 1986 14,2 km SB 6.1.2017314
7.2.2017Šourek Martin 1984 run 21,1 km DRM 9.2.201789
8.2.2017Sova Jan 1965 MP Praha run 21,1 km DRM 10.2.2017111
7.2.2017Spilka Kryštof + Ripley 1982 Harrachov run 5 km KDM 14.2.2017567
7.2.2017Spilková Anna + Monty 1982 3,3 km SJ nezaplaceno329
17.1.2017Šrám Tomáš 1994 run 5 km KRM 23.1.2017533
1.2.2017Šrolerová Kamila + Bajkal 1980 Bajk team run 21,1 km DDZ 2.2.201773
7.1.2017Stříbrná Lenka 1986 "START & RUN!" run 5 km KRZ 13.1.2017507
6.2.2017Sulima Gregor 1967 Strzegomska Dwunastka run 21,1 km DRM 14.2.2017110
6.2.2017Sułek Marta 1989 run 14,2 km SRZ 14.2.2017100
17.1.2017Svatáková Klára 1993 run 5 km KRZ 18.1.2017504
8.2.2017Sviastyn Felix + Cesar 1973 run 5 km KDM 9.2.2017563
8.2.2017Sviastyn Alena + Sara 1974 run 5 km KDZ 9.2.2017562
21.1.2017Svobodová Petra + LINA 1984 run 21,1 km DDZ 23.1.201784
16.1.2017Svobodová Mirka + Tomáš Világi 1987 run 14,2 km SD 16.1.201750
8.1.2017Svobodová Alena 1996 run 5 km KRZ 12.1.2017509
10.1.2017Švorc Jiří 1983 Ještětice run 14,2 km SRM 12.1.201739
23.1.2017Švorčík Dominik + Anna Motyčková 1995 7,1 km + 2 km DKK 30.1.201766
13.1.2017Sýkora Pavel J. 1966 DOBŘE ORGANIZOVANÁ TLUPA 14,2 km SKM 16.1.2017316
17.1.2017Szarafin Sławek 1965 BiegiGorskie.eu run 21,1 km DRM 6.2.201785
27.1.2017Tamchynova Marcela 1962 Máca Přelouč run 5 km KRZ 30.1.2017519
13.1.2017Tichý Jan 1987 Tříděný odpad run 5 km KRM 16.1.2017529
18.1.2017Tomanová Kamila 1982 7,1 km + 2 km DKK 19.1.201765
26.12.2016Trávníček Marek 1976 run 14,2 km SRM 2.1.201734
31.1.2017Tremmel Jakub 1991 run 5 km KRM 31.1.2017538
23.1.2017Trousil David 1989 AC GoMango Högner 7,1 km + 2 km DKK 30.1.201767
6.2.2017Tržická Jitka + Jiří Kos + Easy Hope 1982 7,1 km + 2 km DKK 8.2.2017197
6.2.2017Tuček Martin 1999 run 5 km KRM 8.2.2017559
13.1.2017Turčínová Jitka + Adéla Turčínová 1966 Báječné ženy v běhu 7,1 km + 2 km DKK 16.1.201762
6.2.2017Twaróg Zbigniew 1952 Strzegomska Dwunastka run 21,1 km DRM 14.2.2017109
14.1.2017Uherková Jaroslava + BARD a SAM 1982 run 5 km KDZ 26.1.2017549
12.1.2017Úlehla Jary 2000 run 5 km KRM 31.1.2017528
13.11.2016Vaníček Adam + Febee Danarny 1989 Prague Bears Racing run 14,2 km SDM 15.11.201611
12.1.2017Vaňura Ondřej + Mates 1981 run 14,2 km SDM 23.1.201772
24.1.2017Vavřínová Johana 1986 Športniki run 14,2 km SD 26.1.201753
6.12.2016Vebr Jaroslav 1967 21,1 km DBM 2.1.2017302
23.12.2016Vebrová Hana + Ury 2000 Duté vrby run 5 km KDZ 2.1.2017544
31.1.2017Věcková Denisa 1996 run 5 km KRZ 2.2.2017523
15.1.2017Ventrubová Katka + Jiří Jiřikovský 1978 J+K 21,1 km DKB 18.1.2017311
9.2.2017Viktora Václav + Tequila 1992 Musher klub JCC, z.s. run 5 km KDM 14.2.2017568
17.1.2017Vít Michal 1986 run 5 km KRM 18.1.2017532
9.2.2017Vítek Vojtěch 1989 rozběháme Benátky run 21,1 km DRM 10.2.2017113
2.2.2017Vízková Nela + Fany 2001 run 5 km KDZ nezaplaceno565
15.1.2017Vodehnalová Jitka + Harrison 1997 HK Choceň run 5 km KDZ 26.1.2017550
7.1.2017Volejník Martin 1974 run 21,1 km DRM 13.1.201714
10.1.2017Vostoupal Richard 1978 Ještětice run 14,2 km SRM 12.1.201736
2.1.2017Votypková Pavla 1970 BŽB run 21,1 km DRZ 9.1.20173
6.2.2017Wijas Marcin 1985 Sudeckie Wycieczki Biegowe run 21,1 km DRM 14.2.2017108
6.2.2017Wrona Łukasz 1981 Aktywny Wałbrzych run 21,1 km DRM 14.2.2017106
7.2.2017Žaba Martin 1958 COCONi 21,1 km DKM 9.2.2017322
22.11.2016Zábranská Ladislava 1983 21,1 km DBM 28.11.2016301
26.1.2017Żak Artur 1979 Aktywny Wałbrzych run 21,1 km DRM 6.2.201786
22.11.2016zalud milan 1972 run 21,1 km DRM 5.12.201613
8.12.2016Zavřelová Barbora 1992 Zavři Němčice run 21,1 km DRZ 10.12.20162
7.12.2016Zavřelová Jana 1968 Zavři Němčice run 21,1 km DRZ 10.12.20161
4.2.2017Zdanovec Vaclav + Clara Czech Anela 1964 run 14,2 km SDM 6.2.201781
13.1.2017Zelená Lucie 1994 run 21,1 km DRZ 18.1.201710
4.12.2016Zemanová Diana + Chia z Kovárny 1974 run 14,2 km SDZ 12.1.201769
31.1.2017Zerzán Petr 1981 run 5 km KRM 1.2.2017539
20.12.2016Zerzánová Magda 1979 run 5 km KRZ 22.12.2016501
7.2.2017Zítková Irena 1988 run 14,2 km SD 9.2.2017198
20.1.2017Zrckova Kristyna 1982 run 14,2 km SRZ 24.1.201732
7.2.2017Zvolánková Helena + Němec Vlastmil 1985 Mimoni 7,1 km + 2 km DKK 14.2.2017195