Toggle navigation
Kalendář závodů
Startovní listiny
Výsledky
Registrace
Pro pořadatele
Dotazy
Kontakt
Startovní listina Cross Country Beckov 2016
Statistika přihlášených
Trať
D2
20
D1
16
D3
17
Kategorie
C
Muži 40 - 49 let
14
B
Muži 30 - 39 let
13
Z
Ženy 19 a více let
7
H
Juniorky do 18 let
5
JM
Junioři do 18 let
5
D
Muži 50 - 59 let
4
A
Muži 19 - 29 let
3
E
Muži 60 a více let
2
Celkem přihlášených
53
Seznam přihlášených
Přihlášen
Stát
Jméno
Team
Trať
Kat.
Platba
5.2.2016
Hermanová Dana
1 hod
Z
11.2.2016
16.5.2016
Pojkarová Jitka
Dexter Cycling
1 hod
Z
18.5.2016
19.5.2016
Gerrie Jeanette
MTBCrossCountry.com
1 hod
Z
nezaplaceno
17.5.2016
Novotná Kateřina
Novotňáci
1 hod
Z
nezaplaceno
8.3.2016
Ševčíková Zuzana
BTK EURO BIKE Praha
1 hod
Z
14.3.2016
17.5.2016
Krtičková Petra
HSK cycling team
1 hod
Z
18.5.2016
17.5.2016
Řehořová Jana
KPC Praha
1 hod
Z
18.5.2016
19.5.2016
Žemlička Vojtěch
ADASTRA Cycling Team
1 hod
JM
19.5.2016
23.4.2016
Kdýr Matěj
PM bike
1 hod
JM
3.5.2016
29.3.2016
Souček Petr
Bikemarast team
1 hod
JM
6.4.2016
19.5.2016
Miňovský Prokop
Sokol Veltěž
1 hod
JM
19.5.2016
17.5.2016
Jech Filip
Sokol Veltěž
1 hod
JM
17.5.2016
19.5.2016
Kadlecová Zuzana
ADASTRA Cycling Team
1 hod
H
19.5.2016
29.4.2016
Novotná Aneta
Sokol Veltěž
1 hod
H
29.4.2016
16.5.2016
Mišoňová Magdalena
ADASTRA Cycling Team
1 hod
H
17.5.2016
12.4.2016
Klímová Natálie
Sokol Veltěž
1 hod
H
12.4.2016
16.5.2016
Mišoňová Veronika
ADASTRA Sokol Veltěž
1 hod
H
17.5.2016
19.5.2016
Hanzl Jaroslav
Kbely Cycling team
1 hod 15 min
E
20.5.2016
18.5.2016
Svoboda Miroslav
Kbely cycling team
1 hod 15 min
E
19.5.2016
19.5.2016
Galko Jozef
Barbora team
1 hod 15 min
D
20.5.2016
17.5.2016
Míra Mestek
SP KOLO-SPECIALIZED
1 hod 15 min
D
19.5.2016
16.4.2016
Tácha Petr
Dexter cycling
1 hod 15 min
D
19.4.2016
26.4.2016
Cuc Petr
CYKLO TEAM BAŠŤ
1 hod 15 min
D
27.4.2016
17.5.2016
Novotný Jiří
Novotňáci
1 hod 15 min
C
nezaplaceno
8.4.2016
Vašata Petr
J&R SPORT Letohrad
1 hod 15 min
C
3.5.2016
19.5.2016
Miňovský Pavel
Sokol Veltěž
1 hod 15 min
C
19.5.2016
4.5.2016
Karkoška Milan
Výběr-Auta.eu
1 hod 15 min
C
19.5.2016
18.5.2016
STÁDNÍK MAREK
1 hod 15 min
C
20.5.2016
17.5.2016
Strakatý Martin
BSK racing
1 hod 15 min
C
18.5.2016
3.5.2016
Kadleček František
bajker.eu
1 hod 15 min
C
nezaplaceno
13.5.2016
Beneš Vladimír
Joskatel Team
1 hod 15 min
C
17.5.2016
19.4.2016
Čížek Roman
Cyklo team Bašť
1 hod 15 min
C
27.4.2016
5.3.2016
Krygel Jiří
HZS Praha
1 hod 15 min
C
23.3.2016
13.5.2016
Ptáček Josef
Stark Cycling Team
1 hod 15 min
C
18.5.2016
18.4.2016
Kučera Jan
KC Slavia Praha
1 hod 15 min
C
19.4.2016
17.5.2016
Klíma David
Vokolek Cycling
1 hod 15 min
C
nezaplaceno
9.5.2016
Pechač Tomáš
SYMBIO+ Cannondale
1 hod 15 min
C
11.5.2016
5.5.2016
Limberský Tomáš
Troscy-club
1 hod 30 min
B
nezaplaceno
18.5.2016
Vyskočil Pavel
CykloVAPE racing team
1 hod 30 min
B
19.5.2016
4.1.2016
Kruliš Michal
CYKLO TEAM BAŠŤ
1 hod 30 min
B
27.4.2016
15.5.2016
Švec Ondřej
Dexter Cycling
1 hod 30 min
B
18.5.2016
23.4.2016
Bobek Viktor
1 hod 30 min
B
nezaplaceno
18.5.2016
Masař Jan
Stark Cycling Team
1 hod 30 min
B
18.5.2016
19.5.2016
Bradáč Vojtěch
Toi Toi cykloklub Slaný
1 hod 30 min
B
nezaplaceno
19.5.2016
Komárek Josef
Lehká dětská kola
1 hod 30 min
B
19.5.2016
24.2.2016
Kuchař Přemek
Sokol Veltěž
1 hod 30 min
B
nezaplaceno
11.5.2016
Lekeš Marek
AC Sparta Praha Cycling
1 hod 30 min
B
17.5.2016
19.5.2016
Šimek Michael
MTBCrossCountry.com
1 hod 30 min
B
nezaplaceno
19.5.2016
Šubrt Pavel
Lehká dětská kola
1 hod 30 min
B
19.5.2016
23.2.2016
Ulrich Jan
CYKLO TEAM BAŠŤ
1 hod 30 min
B
18.5.2016
24.4.2016
Vlachovský Michal
Dexter Cycling
1 hod 30 min
A
27.4.2016
19.5.2016
Adam Martin
BSK racing
1 hod 30 min
A
nezaplaceno
2.5.2016
Boubín Jan
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
1 hod 30 min
A
11.5.2016
Title
‹
›
×