26.4.2017 | | Karban Roman | |
5 km |
KMB |
1.5.2017 |
10.5.2017 | | Andrlíková Lucie | |
5 km |
KZA |
12.5.2017 |
3.5.2017 | | Šípková Jana | |
5 km |
KZB |
7.5.2017 |
15.5.2017 | | Bendáková Lucie | |
5 km |
KZB |
16.5.2017 |
14.5.2017 | | Bočková Sandra | |
5 km |
KZA |
nezaplaceno |
25.4.2017 | | Cahlíková Lucie | Bláznivá Lucy |
5 km |
KZB |
1.5.2017 |
9.5.2017 | | Krupička Martin | |
5 km |
KMB |
12.5.2017 |
7.5.2017 | | Kopecká Lenka | |
5 km |
KZB |
12.5.2017 |
4.5.2017 | | Soukup Petr | |
5 km |
KMA |
4.5.2017 |
2.5.2017 | | Kalenská Ilona + Feon Black | |
5 km |
KDZ |
15.5.2017 |
15.5.2017 | | Škorpilová Králová Lenka + Bruno | BŽB |
5 km |
KDZ |
16.5.2017 |
15.5.2017 | | Kněžourová Michala | Amazonky z Kooperativy |
5 km |
KKZ |
15.5.2017 |
11.5.2017 | | Götzová Lea | 2BMOTO TRUTNOV |
5 km |
KZB |
12.5.2017 |
5.5.2017 | | Tykalová Marie | Báječné ženy v běhu |
5 km |
KKZ |
15.5.2017 |
16.5.2017 | | Víšková Romana | |
5 km |
KZA |
nezaplaceno |
15.5.2017 | | Beránková Eva | |
5 km |
KZB |
19.5.2017 |
15.5.2017 | | Glos Petr | HoPe2Spartans |
5 km |
KMA |
16.5.2017 |
9.5.2017 | | Neruda Miroslav | KRB Chrudim |
5 km |
KMC |
12.5.2017 |
2.5.2017 | | Pachovská Petra | b5p |
5 km |
KZB |
7.5.2017 |
29.4.2017 | | Vicherková Petra | |
5 km |
KZA |
3.5.2017 |
26.4.2017 | | Potůčková Milena + Potůček Josef | |
5 km |
KDZ |
3.5.2017 |
11.5.2017 | | Hrdá Eliška | super holky |
5 km |
KZA |
11.5.2017 |
9.5.2017 | | Podaný Lubomír | |
5 km |
KMA |
12.5.2017 |
17.5.2017 | | Bezvoda Jiří | Kayaba |
5 km |
KMC |
17.5.2017 |
1.5.2017 | | Vošvrdová Vanda | |
5 km |
KZA |
12.5.2017 |
13.5.2017 | | Förstl Petr | Hobíci Pardubice |
5 km |
KMB |
15.5.2017 |
26.4.2017 | | Karbanová Markéta | |
5 km |
KZB |
1.5.2017 |
12.5.2017 | | Puchernová Tereza | ŠAK Pardubice |
5 km |
KKZ |
nezaplaceno |
12.5.2017 | | Landsmannová Zdeňka | |
5 km |
KZB |
18.5.2017 |
9.5.2017 | | Vaculíkova Marcela | Máca Přelouč |
5 km |
KZA |
12.5.2017 |
7.5.2017 | | Khol Lukáš | |
5 km |
KMA |
12.5.2017 |
17.5.2017 | | Hrdý Zdeněk | DTJ Pardubice I. |
5 km |
KMB |
18.5.2017 |
15.5.2017 | | Králová Martina + Popi | |
5 km |
KDZ |
16.5.2017 |
14.5.2017 | | Štěpánek Radim | |
5 km |
KMA |
nezaplaceno |
13.4.2017 | | Jiroutová Michaela | |
5 km |
KZB |
18.4.2017 |
15.5.2017 | | Hornychová Hana + Dewa | |
5 km |
KDZ |
22.5.2017 |
27.4.2017 | | Poskočilová Gabriela + Forrest | |
5 km |
KDZ |
3.5.2017 |
23.4.2017 | | Sedláčková Nikola | |
5 km |
KZA |
25.4.2017 |
7.5.2017 | | Kmoníček Jakub | |
5 km |
KMA |
7.5.2017 |
4.5.2017 | | Šabatová Markéta | CC Choceň |
5 km |
KZA |
7.5.2017 |
12.5.2017 | | Tilgner Michal | S.M.A.S.H. |
5 km |
KMA |
16.5.2017 |
16.5.2017 | | Štěpán Lukáš | |
5 km |
KMB |
17.5.2017 |
14.5.2017 | | Písařík Filip | |
5 km |
KMA |
15.5.2017 |
26.4.2017 | | Nemešová Jana | Nemešice :) |
5 km |
KZB |
1.5.2017 |
12.5.2017 | | Valigurská Anežka | |
5 km |
KZA |
12.5.2017 |
20.4.2017 | | Klickova Lucie | |
5 km |
KZB |
nezaplaceno |
24.4.2017 | | Sýkorová Radka | |
5 km |
KZB |
25.4.2017 |
17.5.2017 | | Malina Leoš | DTJ ČSSD Pardubice |
5 km |
KMB |
22.5.2017 |
15.5.2017 | | Listopadová Petra + Zbyšek | Evil Dogs |
5 km |
KDZ |
16.5.2017 |
26.4.2017 | | Páleník Martin | |
5 km |
KMB |
1.5.2017 |
12.5.2017 | | Drabinová Eliška + Drabinová Lenka | |
5 km |
KZA |
15.5.2017 |
21.4.2017 | | Vokolek Michal | |
5 km |
KMB |
nezaplaceno |
9.5.2017 | | Vlček Petr | |
5 km |
KMB |
9.5.2017 |
7.5.2017 | | Novotna Pavla | |
5 km |
KZA |
nezaplaceno |
15.5.2017 | | Rozová Blanka | Amazonky z Kooperativy |
5 km |
KKZ |
15.5.2017 |
2.5.2017 | | Píšová Veronika | |
5 km |
KZA |
12.5.2017 |
18.4.2017 | | Pithardtová Kristýna | |
5 km |
KZA |
3.5.2017 |
8.5.2017 | | Fendrich Karel | |
5 km |
KMA |
17.5.2017 |
26.4.2017 | | Horáková Jindra + Anna Horáková | Báječné ženy v běhu |
5 km |
KZB |
1.5.2017 |
23.4.2017 | | Demlová Jitka | |
5 km |
KZB |
12.5.2017 |
11.5.2017 | | Škop Jakub + Kisha | 2BMOTO |
5 km |
KDM |
12.5.2017 |
13.4.2017 | | Paulů Stanislava | |
5 km |
KZB |
18.4.2017 |
4.5.2017 | | Novotná Tereza | |
5 km |
KZA |
9.5.2017 |
16.5.2017 | | Vokolek Michal | |
5 km |
KMB |
16.5.2017 |
15.5.2017 | | Stillerová Ludmila | Amazonky z Kooperativy |
5 km |
KKZ |
15.5.2017 |
25.4.2017 | | Kučerová Petra + Balů | JRT Agi Pardubice |
5 km |
KDZ |
1.5.2017 |
8.5.2017 | | Kubásková Petra | Skuteč |
5 km |
KZA |
nezaplaceno |
4.5.2017 | | Koďousová Veronika + Egar Nick od Křemence | |
5 km |
KDZ |
7.5.2017 |
15.5.2017 | | Krejci Tomáš + Amy | Tom + Amy |
5 km |
KDM |
16.5.2017 |
4.5.2017 | | Hrubešová Magdaléna | |
5 km |
KZA |
nezaplaceno |
8.5.2017 | | Fidrich Radek | |
5 km |
KMB |
12.5.2017 |
3.5.2017 | | Štěpán Lukáš | |
5 km |
KMB |
nezaplaceno |
26.4.2017 | | Suchá Jana | |
5 km |
KZB |
1.5.2017 |
12.5.2017 | | Chvojka Jan | ŘESTOKY City |
5 km |
KMB |
16.5.2017 |
21.4.2017 | | Bojčuk Michal + Hektor | |
5 km |
KDM |
25.4.2017 |
9.5.2017 | | Vojtěchová Simona | |
5 km |
KZB |
12.5.2017 |
6.5.2017 | | Knotková Michaela | M&M |
5 km |
KZA |
12.5.2017 |
15.5.2017 | | Kvoch Jan + Kvoch Michal + Daniela Kvochová | SKRIPT s.r.o. |
5 km |
KMA |
17.5.2017 |
14.5.2017 | | Bříza Jaroslav | BARTH-VIP |
5 km |
KMA |
14.5.2017 |
11.5.2017 | | Kašparová Aneta | Hobby team |
5 km |
KZA |
15.5.2017 |
9.5.2017 | | Vlčková Dana | |
5 km |
KZB |
9.5.2017 |
8.5.2017 | | Fendrichová Renata | |
5 km |
KZB |
17.5.2017 |
5.5.2017 | | Sequensova Lucie | |
5 km |
KZA |
nezaplaceno |
16.5.2017 | | Kodym Norbert | |
5 km |
KMA |
16.5.2017 |
1.5.2017 | | Stodolová Lucie + Křtěnová Nikola + Zahradník David | |
5 km |
KZA |
nezaplaceno |
12.5.2017 | | Tilgner Jakub | S.M.A.S.H. |
5 km |
KMA |
16.5.2017 |
11.5.2017 | | Götz Oliver | 2BMOTO |
5 km |
KMA |
12.5.2017 |
15.5.2017 | | Špryňar Štěpán | |
5 km |
KMA |
15.5.2017 |
10.5.2017 | | Weidlich Tomáš + Weidlichová Ema + Weidlichová Nela + Weidlichová Regína | USK Pardubice |
5 km |
KMB |
12.5.2017 |
17.5.2017 | | Rychtecký Jakub | DTJ ČSSD Pardubice |
5 km |
KMA |
22.5.2017 |
15.5.2017 | | Turenová Svatoslava | |
5 km |
KZB |
15.5.2017 |
28.4.2017 | | Cinkan Zdenek | |
5 km |
KMC |
3.5.2017 |
20.4.2017 | | Izera Zuzana | Sluníčko |
5 km |
KZB |
20.4.2017 |
9.5.2017 | | Luštinec Jakub | |
5 km |
KMA |
12.5.2017 |
4.5.2017 | | Nedvídek Daniel | Běháme v Holicích a okolí |
5 km |
KMA |
9.5.2017 |
16.5.2017 | | Bittner Rostislav | DTJ ČSSD Pardubice |
5 km |
KMB |
17.5.2017 |
15.5.2017 | | Slávka Lukáš | |
5 km |
KMA |
15.5.2017 |
15.5.2017 | | Smolík Tomáš | |
5 km |
KMC |
16.5.2017 |
27.4.2017 | | Férová Nikola | PRO MUSIC PROLOG BIKE |
5 km |
KZA |
1.5.2017 |
11.5.2017 | | Fousková Hana | |
5 km |
KZB |
12.5.2017 |
4.5.2017 | | Vondra Vaclav | |
5 km |
KMB |
7.5.2017 |
8.5.2017 | | Hromádko Jiří | Skuteč |
5 km |
KMB |
nezaplaceno |
6.5.2017 | | Knotková Monika | M&M |
5 km |
KZB |
12.5.2017 |
30.4.2017 | | Luštincová Martina | |
5 km |
KZA |
3.5.2017 |
11.5.2017 | | Víšková Romana | |
5 km |
KZA |
nezaplaceno |
9.5.2017 | | Houdek David | AUP |
5 km |
KKM |
16.5.2017 |
8.5.2017 | | Fidrichová Petra | |
5 km |
KZB |
8.5.2017 |
4.5.2017 | | Chmelík Dominik | atletika chrudim |
5 km |
KMA |
7.5.2017 |
17.5.2017 | | Rumplíková Linda | |
5 km |
KZB |
18.5.2017 |
2.5.2017 | | Peňák Benešová Zdeňka + Artuš | |
5 km |
KDZ |
3.5.2017 |
14.5.2017 | | Pilgr Jiří + Fly | |
5 km |
KDM |
15.5.2017 |
11.5.2017 | | Heřmanová Adéla | super holky |
5 km |
KZA |
11.5.2017 |
9.5.2017 | | Smolíková Alena + Awesome KIRA Crazy Fellow | DOGFRISBEE EXTREME GANG |
5 km |
KDZ |
12.5.2017 |
3.5.2017 | | Štěpánková Lucie | |
5 km |
KZA |
18.5.2017 |
16.5.2017 | | Kodym Petr | |
5 km |
KMB |
16.5.2017 |
1.5.2017 | | Knoulichová Anna | |
5 km |
KZA |
12.5.2017 |
15.5.2017 | | Říha Jakub | |
5 km |
KMA |
nezaplaceno |
22.4.2017 | | Kratochvil miloš | HVĚZDA PARDUBICE |
5 km |
KMB |
25.4.2017 |
11.5.2017 | | Götz Jan | 2BMOTO |
5 km |
KMB |
12.5.2017 |
10.5.2017 | | Stejskal Petr | |
5 km |
KMC |
12.5.2017 |
8.5.2017 | | Krejčíková Hana | |
5 km |
KZA |
12.5.2017 |
5.5.2017 | | Shejbalová Jana + Spike | Run Magazine team |
5 km |
KDZ |
12.5.2017 |
2.5.2017 | | Martinec Robert | b5p |
5 km |
KMB |
3.5.2017 |
15.5.2017 | | Tylchrtová Zuzana | Amazonky z Kooperativy |
5 km |
KKZ |
15.5.2017 |
25.4.2017 | | Smejkalová Jaroslava + Fíbí | |
5 km |
KDZ |
1.5.2017 |
12.5.2017 | | Kvochová Marcela | |
5 km |
KZB |
nezaplaceno |
4.5.2017 | | Novotný Roman | |
5 km |
KMC |
9.5.2017 |
17.5.2017 | | Panuška Martin | BK POHODA |
5 km |
KMB |
17.5.2017 |
11.5.2017 | | Fousek Albert | |
5 km |
KMA |
12.5.2017 |
16.5.2017 | | Novotný Zdeněk | TITAN-NEUROREHABILITACE |
5 km |
KMB |
nezaplaceno |
30.4.2017 | | Adamušková Lucie | |
5 km |
KZA |
3.5.2017 |
9.5.2017 | | Srbová Alena + Art Marzenie Lewaandy | AUP |
5 km |
KDZ |
16.5.2017 |
7.5.2017 | | Tamchynova Marcela | Máca Přelouč |
5 km |
KZC |
12.5.2017 |
3.5.2017 | | Kúth Lukáš | |
5 km |
KMA |
7.5.2017 |
15.5.2017 | | Kvochová Daniela | SKRIPT s.r.o. |
5 km |
KZB |
17.5.2017 |
14.4.2017 | | Půlpánová Bára + Jamie | |
5 km |
KDZ |
15.5.2017 |
9.5.2017 | | Blažek Ondřej | |
5 km |
KMA |
9.5.2017 |
1.5.2017 | | Knoulichová Vladana | |
5 km |
KZB |
12.5.2017 |
15.5.2017 | | Žumár Michal | |
5 km |
KMA |
16.5.2017 |
14.5.2017 | | Pobudová Monika | |
5 km |
KZA |
16.5.2017 |
10.5.2017 | | Feherová Iveta | |
5 km |
KZB |
12.5.2017 |
8.5.2017 | | Roháčková Anna | |
5 km |
KZA |
9.5.2017 |
5.5.2017 | | Pícha Aleš | |
5 km |
KMA |
nezaplaceno |
16.5.2017 | | Půhoný Jiří | |
5 km |
KMC |
18.5.2017 |
15.5.2017 | | Jechová Gabriela | Amazonky z Kooperativy |
5 km |
KKZ |
15.5.2017 |
10.5.2017 | | Klepetkova Jana | Janie |
5 km |
KZA |
nezaplaceno |
4.5.2017 | | Novotná Renata | |
5 km |
KZB |
9.5.2017 |
15.5.2017 | | Kopecký Aleš | |
5 km |
KMB |
15.5.2017 |
12.5.2017 | | Landsmann Patrik | |
5 km |
KMA |
18.5.2017 |
5.5.2017 | | Secký Michal | |
5 km |
KKM |
9.5.2017 |
15.5.2017 | | Juchelková Markéta | |
5 km |
KZB |
15.5.2017 |
12.5.2017 | | Karabinová Petra | |
5 km |
KZA |
15.5.2017 |
7.5.2017 | | Sojmová Eliška | Choceň |
5 km |
KZA |
12.5.2017 |
3.5.2017 | | Kvochová Ivana | |
5 km |
KZA |
7.5.2017 |
29.4.2017 | | Zámečníková Zuzana | fitMAMI HK |
5 km |
KZA |
7.5.2017 |
9.5.2017 | | Vinopalová Václava | |
5 km |
KZB |
9.5.2017 |
4.5.2017 | | Kučerová Barbora | |
5 km |
KZA |
4.5.2017 |
17.5.2017 | | Víšková Romana | CZECHOSLOVAK GROUP |
5 km |
KZA |
17.5.2017 |
15.5.2017 | | Skalicky Lukas + Raven | Evil Dogs |
5 km |
KDM |
16.5.2017 |
12.5.2017 | | Tilgner Jakub | Bratři v triku ;) |
1000 m |
RT |
12.5.2017 |
21.4.2017 | | Vokolek Michal + Tomáš Vokolek | |
1000 m |
RT |
21.4.2017 |
11.5.2017 | | iz zuz + Vojtěch Izera + Viktor Izera | Sluníčko |
1000 m |
RT |
11.5.2017 |
8.5.2017 | | Starý Ladislav + Solnička Matyáš + Stará Marie | sportteg |
1000 m |
RT |
8.5.2017 |
16.5.2017 | | Fořtová Alena + Adam Fořt | |
1000 m |
RT |
16.5.2017 |
1.5.2017 | | Vránová Kateřina + Petráčková Žofie + Štefan Petráček | RACE FOR FUN |
1000 m |
RT |
1.5.2017 |
14.5.2017 | | Pobudová Monika + Krčmářová Michaela + Krčmář David | |
1000 m |
RT |
14.5.2017 |
19.4.2017 | | Šolc Jarda + Tomáš Šolc | Čiky |
1000 m |
RT |
21.4.2017 |
17.5.2017 | | Panuška Martin + Panušková Alžběta + Panušková Magdaléna + Panušková Sylvia | BK POHODA |
1000 m |
RT |
17.5.2017 |
28.4.2017 | | reslova kristina + Alice Krobová + Natálie Krobová | |
1000 m |
RT |
28.4.2017 |
13.5.2017 | | Pavlík Michal + Barbora Pavlíková + Veronika Pavlíková + Radka Pavlíková | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
1000 m |
RT |
13.5.2017 |
23.4.2017 | | Vojtěchová Simona + Vojtěch Tadeáš + Vojtěchová Barbora + Vojtěchová Simona + Vojtěch Vlastislav | |
1000 m |
RT |
23.4.2017 |
4.5.2017 | | Capova Jana + Capova Barbora + Cap Tomas + Cap Martin | Capici |
1000 m |
RT |
4.5.2017 |
1.5.2017 | | Svatoňová Darina + Svatoňová Terezka + Svatoň Lukášek | |
1000 m |
RT |
1.5.2017 |
21.4.2017 | | Viták Petr + Viták Vojtěch + Vitáková Milena + Vitáková Adéla | Vitáci |
1000 m |
RT |
21.4.2017 |
14.5.2017 | | Samková Lenka + Samková Karolína + Samková Kristýna + Samek Ondřej | |
1000 m |
RT |
14.5.2017 |
24.4.2017 | | Stehlíková Lenka + Stehlík Tomáš | Stehlíci |
1000 m |
RT |
24.4.2017 |
13.4.2017 | | Hofmanová Jitka + Hofman Adam + Ceral Radovan | Beksa |
1000 m |
RT |
13.4.2017 |
4.5.2017 | | Kučera Zdeněk + Kučerová Nikol + Kučerová Aneta + Kučerová Barbora | |
1000 m |
RT |
4.5.2017 |
15.5.2017 | | Chmelíková Ivana + Miková Johana | |
1000 m |
RT |
15.5.2017 |
15.5.2017 | | Bartoníčková Simona + Bartoníček Matyáš + Bartoníček Milan | |
1000 m |
RT |
17.5.2017 |
27.4.2017 | | Kubínová Lada | Běžci Na Hodinářce |
1000 m |
RT |
27.4.2017 |
21.4.2017 | | Vokolková Gabriela + Lucie Vokolková | |
1000 m |
RT |
21.4.2017 |
8.5.2017 | | Vitková Renata + Vítková Kateřina | |
1000 m |
RT |
8.5.2017 |
3.5.2017 | | Safarik Michal + Šafaříková Deniska + Šafařík Vojta + Mergancová Jana | My 4 :-) |
1000 m |
RT |
3.5.2017 |
30.4.2017 | | Sabova Kristyna + Ella Fiserova + Karel Fisera + Sofie Fiserova | |
1000 m |
RT |
30.4.2017 |
14.5.2017 | | Burkoňová Petra + Burkoňová Anička | |
1000 m |
RT |
14.5.2017 |
10.5.2017 | | Kubín Tomáš + Kubín Ondra | Tata a syn |
1000 m |
RT |
10.5.2017 |
13.5.2017 | | Šteklová Lenka + Pavel Vondrák | |
1000 m |
RT |
13.5.2017 |
10.5.2017 | | Fliedr Jiří + Fliedrová Karolína + Fliedr Lukáš + Fliedrová Zuzana | F-BIKE KLUB SÁDEK |
1000 m |
RT |
10.5.2017 |
29.4.2017 | | Čepková Hana + Čepek Jan + Čepek Jan | Fresh Forty |
1000 m |
RT |
3.5.2017 |
17.5.2017 | | Tůmová Jana + Elbehiri Sofie + Elbehiri Walid | |
1000 m |
RT |
17.5.2017 |
15.5.2017 | | Smolíková Marcela + Smolíková Adélka + Smolík Daniel + Smolík David | |
1000 m |
RT |
15.5.2017 |
27.4.2017 | | Kubín Štěpán + Kubín Jan + Kubínová Barbora | Běžci na Hodinářce |
1000 m |
RT |
27.4.2017 |
11.5.2017 | | Šedová Lenka + Šeda Marek | |
1000 m |
RT |
11.5.2017 |
13.4.2017 | | Jiroušek Lukáš + Jiroušková Nikola | |
1000 m |
RT |
13.4.2017 |
8.5.2017 | | Solničková Lenka + Solnička Tadeáš + Solnička Ondřej | |
1000 m |
RT |
8.5.2017 |
14.5.2017 | | Burkoň Zdeněk + Burkoňová Eliška | |
1000 m |
RT |
14.5.2017 |
17.5.2017 | | Holub Miloš + Nella Jínová + Sára Jínová + Filip Vávra + Kuba Vávra + Veronika Jínová | Holoubátka |
1000 m |
RT |
17.5.2017 |
15.5.2017 | | Kvochová Daniela + Kvoch Michal + Kvoch Jan | SKRIPT s.r.o. |
1000 m |
RT |
15.5.2017 |
15.5.2017 | | Hájek Martin + Zbiňovec Marek + Rudolfová Stanislava | JUWÁCI |
1000 m |
RT |
15.5.2017 |
10.5.2017 | | Dušková Tereza + Doubrava Ondřej | |
1000 m |
RT |
10.5.2017 |
16.5.2017 | | Škarková Kateřina + Čečák Kryštof | |
1000 m |
RT |
16.5.2017 |
1.5.2017 | | Benda Vitezslav + Krásný Adam + Řádková Nela + Benda Vítězslav | |
1000 m |
RT |
1.5.2017 |
15.5.2017 | | Trníková Renata + Marek Trník + Michal Trník + Tomáš Trník | MMM |
1000 m |
RT |
16.5.2017 |
9.5.2017 | | Vodák Michal + Vodák Maxim + Vodák Alex + Vodák Felix + Vodáková Pavlína | COSHOLCA |
1000 m |
RT |
9.5.2017 |
7.5.2017 | | Kubásková Ivana + Šarlota Huňáčková + Eliška Huňáčková + Vlastimil Huňáček | |
1000 m |
RT |
7.5.2017 |
2.5.2017 | | Karáskova Darina + Kubalová Šárka + Karásková Darina + Jiroutová Lenka + Jiroutová Kristýna + Jiroutová Kateřina | Báječné ženy v běhu |
1000 m |
RT |
2.5.2017 |
14.5.2017 | | Hofman Jiří | Czech team |
1000 m |
RT |
14.5.2017 |
20.4.2017 | | Vodičková Alexandra + Renáta | čiky |
1000 m |
RT |
20.4.2017 |
10.5.2017 | | Doletal Jiri + Elvira Doletalova | |
1000 m |
RT |
10.5.2017 |
13.5.2017 | | Entnerová Margareta + Hloušek Matyáš | |
1000 m |
RT |
13.5.2017 |
10.5.2017 | | Endlichová Žaneta + Jakub Kábele | |
1000 m |
RT |
10.5.2017 |
5.5.2017 | | Kopová Alena + Stodolová Lucie + Křtěnová Nikola + Zahradník David | |
1000 m |
RT |
5.5.2017 |
16.5.2017 | | Pobudová Monika + Mannová Linda | |
1000 m |
RT |
16.5.2017 |
14.5.2017 | | Halíř Pavel + Halíř Ondřej | |
1000 m |
RT |
14.5.2017 |
15.5.2017 | | Hájek Martin + Zbiňovcová Viktorie | JUWÁCI |
1000 m |
RT |
15.5.2017 |
28.4.2017 | | Novotná Magdaléna + Novotný Eliáš + Novotný Richard | |
1000 m |
RT |
28.4.2017 |
15.4.2017 | | Hofmanová Michaela | |
1000 m |
RT |
15.4.2017 |
3.5.2017 | | Mergancova Iva + Eleanor | Jovínci |
1000 m |
RT |
3.5.2017 |
15.5.2017 | | Vítková Renata + Vítek Daniel | |
1000 m |
RT |
15.5.2017 |
15.5.2017 | | Krátká Michaela + Krátký Vojta | |
1000 m |
RT |
15.5.2017 |
23.4.2017 | | Pěničková Klára + Pěnička Jonáš Josef + Pěnička Kryštof Jiří + Pěnička Vladimír | Pěničkovic |
1000 m |
RT |
23.4.2017 |
7.5.2017 | | Kopecký Robert + Kopecká Anežka | |
1000 m |
RT |
7.5.2017 |
4.5.2017 | | Sládek František + Sládková Monika + Šabatová Markéta | CC Choceň |
1000 m |
RT |
4.5.2017 |
25.4.2017 | | Čermák Zbyněk + Čermáková Nikola | |
1000 m |
RT |
25.4.2017 |
12.5.2017 | | Brezai Jana + Beáta Brezai | |
1000 m |
RT |
12.5.2017 |
1.5.2017 | | Kopecký Lukáš + Kopecký Matěj + Kopecký Jáchym | |
1000 m |
RT |
1.5.2017 |
10.5.2017 | | Dobíhalová Radka + Dobíhalová Adéla Calypso | Calypso |
1000 m |
RT |
10.5.2017 |
16.5.2017 | | Dvořáčková Helena + Tea Dvořáčková | Tea |
1000 m |
RT |
16.5.2017 |
14.5.2017 | | Lauterbachová Jana + Laterbachová Tereza | |
1000 m |
RT |
14.5.2017 |
26.4.2017 | | Páleník Martin + Tomáš Páleník + Lucie Páleníková + Natali Suchá + Jana Suchá + Zuzana Páleníková | |
1000 m |
RT |
26.4.2017 |
12.5.2017 | | Horák Jiří + Anna Horáková | |
1000 m |
RT |
12.5.2017 |
21.4.2017 | | Barbořík Dušan + Barbořík David + Barbořík Matyáš + Barboříková Martina | Sluníčko - Centrum pro rodinu |
1000 m |
RT |
21.4.2017 |
5.5.2017 | | Kochanová Alexandra + Kochan Samuel + Kochanova Viktoria + Kochan Radoslav | Kochanovci |
1000 m |
RT |
5.5.2017 |
15.5.2017 | | Maroščíková Irena + Samuel Mudroch + Laura Mudrochová | |
1000 m |
RT |
15.5.2017 |
26.4.2017 | | Ježková Marcela + Vojtěch Ježek + Kristýna Ježková | Bodlinky já +2děti 11 a 8 let |
1000 m |
RT |
26.4.2017 |
12.5.2017 | | Drabina Pavel + Drabinová Lenka | Králíci |
1000 m |
RT |
12.5.2017 |
28.4.2017 | | Danihelka Oldřich + Oldřich Danihelka | Svitkovice |
1000 m |
RT |
28.4.2017 |
7.5.2017 | | Kopecká Lenka + Kopecká Emílie | |
1000 m |
RT |
7.5.2017 |
16.5.2017 | | Topol Tomas + Ema Topolova + Tomáš Topol | |
1000 m |
RT |
16.5.2017 |
27.4.2017 | | Ryšavý Martin + Martin Ryšavý + Nikola Férová | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
1000 m |
RT |
27.4.2017 |
13.5.2017 | | Nutellová Hyldegarda | Zetko |
1000 m |
RT |
13.5.2017 |
4.5.2017 | | Vondrová Denisa + Vondrová Adéla + Vondra Matěj | |
1000 m |
RT |
7.5.2017 |
8.5.2017 | | Hromádko Jiří + Hromádková Nela + Kubásková Petra | Skuteč |
1000 m |
RT |
8.5.2017 |
6.5.2017 | | Halířová Šárka + Halířová Natálie | |
1000 m |
RT |
6.5.2017 |
26.4.2017 | | Vodvářková Pavlína + Aneta Doležalová | čikyteam |
1000 m |
RT |
1.5.2017 |
11.5.2017 | | Flekač Radim + Nela Flekačová | |
1000 m |
RT |
11.5.2017 |
24.4.2017 | | Kratochvíl Jan + Kratochvílová Anetka + Kratochvílová Sofinka + Kratochvíl Simon + Jará Tínka + Berny | |
1000 m |
RT |
24.4.2017 |
4.5.2017 | | Bicanová Věra + Frank Vojta + Frank Štěpán | Rodina |
1000 m |
RT |
4.5.2017 |
26.4.2017 | | Karban Roman + Nikolka Karbanova + Adámek Karban + Markéta Karbanová | |
1000 m |
RT |
26.4.2017 |
21.4.2017 | | Vokolek Michal + Lucie Vokolková | |
1000 m |
RT |
21.4.2017 |
11.5.2017 | | Fendrich Karel + Martin Fendrich | |
1000 m |
RT |
11.5.2017 |
3.5.2017 | | Štěpánková Lucie | |
1000 m |
RT |
3.5.2017 |
28.4.2017 | | Majerniková Eva + Věra Majerniková | |
1000 m |
RT |
28.4.2017 |
12.5.2017 | | Tomášková Jana + František Tomášek + Antonie Tomášková + Pavel Tomášek | |
1000 m |
RT |
12.5.2017 |
20.4.2017 | | Vodvářka Roman + Vodvářková Aneta | čiky team |
1000 m |
RT |
20.4.2017 |
9.5.2017 | | krupička Mrtin + Ellen Krupičková | |
1000 m |
RT |
9.5.2017 |
7.5.2017 | | Smetankova Helena + Kopecký František | |
1000 m |
RT |
7.5.2017 |
17.5.2017 | | Chudý Petr + Ondřej Chudý | |
1000 m |
RT |
17.5.2017 |
15.5.2017 | | Hájek Martin + Zbiňovcová Viktorie + Hájková Soňa | |
1000 m |
RT |
15.5.2017 |
15.5.2017 | | Hanousková Blanka + Aneta Lopatová + Lopatová Blanka + Elinka | |
1000 m |
RT |
15.5.2017 |
27.4.2017 | | Popiolek Michal + Soják Štěpán + Popiolek Michal + Pavlů Kateřina | |
1000 m |
RT |
27.4.2017 |
13.5.2017 | | Zdeněk Jiří + Zdeněk Filip | |
1000 m |
RT |
13.5.2017 |
8.5.2017 | | Vondráková Michaela + Eliška Vondráková + Petr Vondrák | |
1000 m |
RT |
8.5.2017 |
4.5.2017 | | Vacek Petr + Adam Vacek | |
1000 m |
RT |
25.5.2017 |
16.5.2017 | | Krupička Martin + Krupičková Vivien | |
1000 m |
RT |
16.5.2017 |
14.5.2017 | | Frýba Josef + Frýbová Anežka + Frýbová Jana + Frýba Josef | |
1000 m |
RT |
15.5.2017 |
9.5.2017 | | Rak Jaroslav + Raková Apolena + Rak Kryštof + Švihoříková Stanislava + Švihoříková Gita + Švihořík Tomáš | rodina |
1000 m |
RT |
9.5.2017 |
4.5.2017 | | Morkes Josef + Morkes Lukáš + Morkes Tomáš | Morkesáci |
1000 m |
RT |
4.5.2017 |
16.5.2017 | | Musil Matouš + Musilová Adélka | Fastport a.s. |
1000 m |
RT |
16.5.2017 |
27.4.2017 | | Vondráček Martin + Vondráčková Beata + Vondráčková Ema + Vondráček Martin | |
1000 m |
RT |
27.4.2017 |
14.5.2017 | | Weidlichová Regína + Weidlichová Nela + Weidlichová Ema + Weidlich Tomáš | VUOS a.s. |
1000 m |
RT |
14.5.2017 |
24.4.2017 | | Stehlík Radim + Stehlík Martin | Stehlíci |
1000 m |
RT |
24.4.2017 |
11.5.2017 | | Fliedr Tomáš + Adéla Fliedrová + Tomáš Fliedr + Zdenka Fliedrová | F - BIKE KLUB SÁDEK |
1000 m |
RT |
11.5.2017 |
14.4.2017 | | Wimmer Tomáš + Wimmerová Sofie | rychlé housenky |
1000 m |
RT |
14.4.2017 |
1.5.2017 | | Zitková Radka + Zitková Andrea + Zitková Veronika + Zitková Markéta + Zitka Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
1000 m |
RT |
1.5.2017 |
5.5.2017 | | Rychnovský Matěj | |
10 km |
DBM |
9.5.2017 |
11.5.2017 | | Levínský Jakub | |
10 km |
DMA |
12.5.2017 |
10.5.2017 | | Vagner Alex + Samuel | ALEX & SAM |
10 km |
DDM |
12.5.2017 |
10.5.2017 | | Říhová Markéta | |
10 km |
DZB |
15.5.2017 |
8.5.2017 | | Vondrak Petr | |
10 km |
DMB |
12.5.2017 |
5.5.2017 | | Mach Jiri | |
10 km |
DMA |
nezaplaceno |
27.4.2017 | | Plojhar Petr | |
10 km |
DMA |
3.5.2017 |
12.5.2017 | | Zvolánková Helča + Čarlík a Ginka | Čárlík a Ginka pro Čikýnka |
10 km |
DDZ |
15.5.2017 |
11.5.2017 | | Jeriová Lenka | |
10 km |
DZA |
12.5.2017 |
7.5.2017 | | Sojma Petr | CC Choceň |
10 km |
DMB |
12.5.2017 |
4.5.2017 | | Dusík Václav | |
10 km |
DMC |
7.5.2017 |
17.5.2017 | | Hrasky Vladimir | |
10 km |
DBM |
17.5.2017 |
16.5.2017 | | Musil Matouš | Fastport a.s. |
10 km |
DMA |
nezaplaceno |
10.5.2017 | | Maier Jan | MMI Chrudim |
10 km |
DMA |
12.5.2017 |
11.5.2017 | | Kaplan Radek | |
10 km |
DMB |
11.5.2017 |
10.5.2017 | | Králová Radka + Oliver Král + Michael Král + Samuel Král | Báječné ženy v běhu |
10 km |
DZB |
nezaplaceno |
5.5.2017 | | Sládek František | CC Choceň |
10 km |
DMA |
9.5.2017 |
16.5.2017 | | Pavel Aleš | Svítkovice |
10 km |
DMB |
16.5.2017 |
15.5.2017 | | Riha Tomas | |
10 km |
DBM |
nezaplaceno |
11.5.2017 | | Křížová Monika | Spartan race training group Trutnov |
10 km |
DZA |
15.5.2017 |
10.5.2017 | | Dolezal Jiri | |
10 km |
DMB |
12.5.2017 |
4.5.2017 | | Lán Filip | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10 km |
DMB |
7.5.2017 |
2.5.2017 | | Sequensova Lucie | |
10 km |
DZB |
3.5.2017 |
15.5.2017 | | Roza David | |
10 km |
DMB |
15.5.2017 |
28.4.2017 | | Pánek Jakub + Jakub Pánek + Jiří Pánek + Michaela Pánková | |
10 km |
DBM |
3.5.2017 |
25.4.2017 | | Haklová Jana | Trojka |
10 km |
DZA |
25.4.2017 |
11.5.2017 | | Götz Adam + MAYA | 2BMOTO TRUTNOV |
10 km |
DDM |
12.5.2017 |
8.5.2017 | | Vondráková Michaela | |
10 km |
DZA |
12.5.2017 |
5.5.2017 | | Bourová Martina | |
10 km |
DZA |
9.5.2017 |
4.5.2017 | | Kořínková Tereza | |
10 km |
DZA |
12.5.2017 |
16.5.2017 | | Macák Jiří | |
10 km |
DMA |
nezaplaceno |
1.5.2017 | | Čepková Hanina | |
10 km |
DZB |
3.5.2017 |
15.5.2017 | | Štěpnička Jiří | Kráska a zvířata |
10 km |
DMB |
15.5.2017 |
9.5.2017 | | Vodák Michal | COSHOLCA |
10 km |
DBM |
12.5.2017 |
17.5.2017 | | Hráská Natálie | |
10 km |
DBZ |
17.5.2017 |
10.5.2017 | | Vacek Jan | MTBO Slaný |
10 km |
DMA |
nezaplaceno |
9.5.2017 | | Svoboda Jakub | YOGI Racing Team Ostrava |
10 km |
DBM |
nezaplaceno |
4.5.2017 | | Koďous Leoš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
10 km |
DMB |
7.5.2017 |
1.5.2017 | | Zitka Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10 km |
DMA |
3.5.2017 |
15.5.2017 | | Píšová Věra | |
10 km |
DZB |
19.5.2017 |
13.5.2017 | | David Lubos | SRTG Kolín |
10 km |
DMB |
16.5.2017 |
12.5.2017 | | Kubias David | |
10 km |
DMB |
15.5.2017 |
5.5.2017 | | Adamíra Jan | |
10 km |
DMA |
12.5.2017 |
3.5.2017 | | Šafařík Michal + Šafaříková Deniska + Šafařík Vojta + Mergancová Jana | ...už nemůžu... |
10 km |
DBM |
3.5.2017 |
16.5.2017 | | Pavel Aleš | |
10 km |
DMB |
16.5.2017 |
30.4.2017 | | Šulc Jan | Hvězda Pardubice |
10 km |
DMA |
3.5.2017 |
11.5.2017 | | Chára Lukáš | |
10 km |
DMB |
11.5.2017 |
10.5.2017 | | Kovář Jaroslav | |
10 km |
DMC |
12.5.2017 |
28.4.2017 | | Čermák Zbyněk | DEBRA.ČR |
10 km |
DMB |
3.5.2017 |
14.5.2017 | | Škeřík Daniel | |
10 km |
DBM |
15.5.2017 |
25.4.2017 | | Macola Pavel | Trojka |
10 km |
DMB |
1.5.2017 |
11.5.2017 | | Skalka Jakub | |
10 km |
DMA |
15.5.2017 |
5.5.2017 | | Kutifelová Lucie | |
10 km |
DZA |
12.5.2017 |
3.5.2017 | | Karáskova Darina | Báječné ženy v běhu |
10 km |
DZC |
12.5.2017 |
15.5.2017 | | Petráčková Kristýna | Runners Letohrad |
10 km |
DZA |
15.5.2017 |
12.5.2017 | | Dostál Zdeněk | Velosport Valenta SCOTT team |
10 km |
DMB |
15.5.2017 |
17.5.2017 | | Mocová Barbora + ART | Lesňák power club |
10 km |
DDZ |
18.5.2017 |
28.4.2017 | | Danihelka Oldřich | Svitkovice |
10 km |
DMB |
16.5.2017 |
12.5.2017 | | Šimonka Jan | |
10 km |
DMB |
15.5.2017 |
16.5.2017 | | Hráská Jolana | |
10 km |
DBZ |
16.5.2017 |
1.5.2017 | | Schejbalová Dana | |
10 km |
DZA |
nezaplaceno |
15.5.2017 | | kOZÁKOVÁ Denisa + Raim Ladislav | Hvězda Pardubice |
10 km |
ST |
nezaplaceno |
27.4.2017 | | Ryšavý Martin | PRO MUSIC PROLOG BIKE |
10 km |
DBM |
1.5.2017 |
23.4.2017 | | Fiala Milan | Hmyzoun |
10 km |
DMA |
25.4.2017 |
11.5.2017 | | Svoboda Marián | |
10 km |
DMB |
11.5.2017 |
17.5.2017 | | Lingr Pavel | Run for live |
10 km |
DMB |
19.5.2017 |
30.4.2017 | | Šulc Miroslav | |
10 km |
DMB |
3.5.2017 |
11.5.2017 | | Horáková Lucie | |
10 km |
DZA |
11.5.2017 |
4.5.2017 | | Halíř Pavel | |
10 km |
DMB |
7.5.2017 |
17.5.2017 | | Hanousek Václav | |
10 km |
DKM |
17.5.2017 |
2.5.2017 | | Pohanková Gabriela + BINGO | |
10 km |
DDZ |
16.5.2017 |
24.4.2017 | | Zemanová Diana + Chia z Kovárny | |
10 km |
DDZ |
16.5.2017 |
10.5.2017 | | Kovářová Monika | |
10 km |
DZC |
12.5.2017 |
26.4.2017 | | Kvasnička Pavel | |
10 km |
DMA |
1.5.2017 |
2.5.2017 | | Vlahov Alena | |
10 km |
DZA |
12.5.2017 |
16.5.2017 | | Zikuda Petr | |
10 km |
DMA |
16.5.2017 |
14.5.2017 | | Hofman Jiří | Československá obec legionářská |
10 km |
DMA |
16.5.2017 |
10.5.2017 | | Fliedr Jiří | F-BIKE KLUB SÁDEK |
10 km |
DMB |
12.5.2017 |
13.5.2017 | | Bulisová Eva | |
10 km |
DZA |
13.5.2017 |
23.4.2017 | | Podmelle Libor | |
10 km |
DMB |
12.5.2017 |
17.5.2017 | | Dzurindáková Michaela | |
10 km |
DZB |
19.5.2017 |
3.5.2017 | | Živníčková Martina | |
10 km |
DZB |
15.5.2017 |
15.5.2017 | | Šopa Daniel | Clever People |
10 km |
DMA |
15.5.2017 |
28.4.2017 | | Černá Kamila | |
10 km |
DZB |
7.5.2017 |
24.4.2017 | | BORN JAROSLAV | |
10 km |
DMB |
nezaplaceno |
15.4.2017 | | Jukl Lukáš | |
10 km |
DMA |
12.5.2017 |
10.5.2017 | | Binar Petr | |
10 km |
DMB |
12.5.2017 |
14.5.2017 | | Hrubeš Pavel | |
10 km |
DMB |
15.5.2017 |
13.4.2017 | | Maruna Robert | |
10 km |
DMB |
3.5.2017 |
16.5.2017 | | Exlerová Michaela | KYB |
10 km |
DZA |
16.5.2017 |
14.5.2017 | | Doleček Jan | |
10 km |
DMA |
15.5.2017 |
20.4.2017 | | Barboříková Martina | Sluníčko - Centrum pro rodinu |
10 km |
DZB |
1.5.2017 |
10.5.2017 | | Švorcová Irena | Rungo pro ženy |
10 km |
DZA |
12.5.2017 |
9.5.2017 | | Řehounek Jan | |
10 km |
DMB |
9.5.2017 |
1.5.2017 | | Czagan Jan | SDH Dědek |
10 km |
DMA |
3.5.2017 |
15.5.2017 | | Hrubeš Michal | |
10 km |
DMB |
18.5.2017 |
15.5.2017 | | Volný Jan | |
10 km |
DMA |
15.5.2017 |
23.4.2017 | | Novotná Magdaléna | |
10 km |
DZA |
25.4.2017 |
10.5.2017 | | Korecek Richard + Aneta koreckova + Marketa koreckova + Jakub korecek + Richard korecek + Gabriela koreckova | NEPASICKY CYKLO TYM |
10 km |
DBM |
nezaplaceno |
4.5.2017 | | Klaputová Marcela | |
10 km |
DZB |
nezaplaceno |
14.5.2017 | | Samková Lenka | |
10 km |
DZB |
15.5.2017 |
12.5.2017 | | Němec Vlastimil | |
10 km |
DMB |
15.5.2017 |
21.4.2017 | | Matesová Jana | Matesáci |
10 km |
DZA |
25.4.2017 |
5.5.2017 | | Erbanová Lenka | |
10 km |
DZA |
9.5.2017 |
17.5.2017 | | Hrasky Kristian | |
10 km |
DBM |
17.5.2017 |
2.5.2017 | | Nechanická Karin | |
10 km |
DZB |
3.5.2017 |
15.5.2017 | | Vrbatová Hana | Clever People |
10 km |
DZA |
16.5.2017 |
28.4.2017 | | Bárta Tomáš | |
10 km |
DMC |
1.5.2017 |
14.5.2017 | | Frýbová Jana | |
10 km |
DZB |
15.5.2017 |
11.5.2017 | | Fliedr Tomáš | F BIKE KLUB SÁDEK |
10 km |
DMB |
12.5.2017 |
10.5.2017 | | Škrabálková Zdena | |
10 km |
DZB |
12.5.2017 |
17.5.2017 | | Šlor Robert | |
10 km |
DMA |
19.5.2017 |
12.5.2017 | | Koreček Richard | Nepasický cyklo team |
10 km |
DBM |
15.5.2017 |
14.5.2017 | | Strouhal Martin | |
10 km |
DMA |
nezaplaceno |
25.4.2017 | | Jirásková Klára | Trojka |
10 km |
DZA |
1.5.2017 |
23.4.2017 | | Chmelík Jiří | Koloběžci Pardubice |
10 km |
DKM |
nezaplaceno |
18.4.2017 | | Dunda Milan | Kupkolo MTB Team Pardubice |
10 km |
DBM |
19.4.2017 |
10.5.2017 | | Poskočil Lukáš + Svatopluk Šídlo | TELMONT TEAM |
10 km |
ST |
12.5.2017 |
1.5.2017 | | Czagan Jan | SDH Dědek |
10 km |
DMB |
3.5.2017 |
26.4.2017 | | Kopecký Lukáš | |
10 km |
DMA |
3.5.2017 |
21.4.2017 | | Mates Petr | Matesáci |
10 km |
DMA |
25.4.2017 |
11.5.2017 | | Michlová Anna | |
10 km |
DZA |
12.5.2017 |
17.5.2017 | | Olguin Rafael | Chile |
10 km |
DBM |
18.5.2017 |
10.5.2017 | | Suchánek Roman | |
10 km |
DMA |
12.5.2017 |
15.5.2017 | | Starý Petr | Clever People |
10 km |
DMA |
18.5.2017 |