4.9.2017 | | Hajnala Josef | Slovensko |
|
A |
25.9.2017 |
4.9.2017 | | Hamalová Zuzana | CZECH-SLOVAK CARVING TEAM, SOŠ Šurany |
|
A |
5.10.2017 |
31.10.2017 | | Janček Jakub | SOŠ Šurany |
|
C |
nezaplaceno |
20.10.2017 | | Šamaj Erik | Slovensko, Púchov |
|
B |
nezaplaceno |
31.10.2017 | | Staňák Ľubomír | Hotel Elizabeth**** Trenčín |
|
A |
nezaplaceno |
31.10.2017 | | Staňák Ľubomír | Hotel Elizabeth**** Trenčín |
|
D |
2.11.2017 |
6.10.2017 | | Sadowska Dominika | Carving-Art |
|
ABC |
10.10.2017 |
31.7.2017 | | Nizinski Łukasz | Polsko |
|
A |
4.10.2017 |
6.10.2017 | | Sztenderski Pawel | Carving-Art |
|
ABC |
10.10.2017 |
15.10.2017 | | Rigault Gérard | Francie |
|
A |
15.10.2017 |
13.7.2017 | | Lacroix Joeffrey | Švýcarsko |
|
AC |
4.9.2017 |
30.10.2017 | | Buláková Adéla | Obchodní akademie a Hotelová škola Třebíč |
|
D |
2.11.2017 |
13.7.2017 | | Petržela Vojtěch | CZECH-SLOVAK CARVING TEAM |
|
A |
13.7.2017 |
24.10.2017 | | Horáková Lucie | SSGS Nová Paka |
|
D |
30.10.2017 |
30.10.2017 | | Řepová Daniela | Obchodní akademie a Hotelová škola Třebíč |
|
D |
2.11.2017 |
8.7.2017 | | Mužikovský Václav | CZECH-SLOVAK CARVING TEAM |
|
A |
8.7.2017 |
30.10.2017 | | Řihánková Aneta | Obchodní akademie a Hotelová škola Třebíč |
|
B |
2.11.2017 |
9.10.2017 | | Silovská Karolína | Praha |
|
CD |
23.10.2017 |
8.7.2017 | | Horká Radka | CZECH-SLOVAK CARVING TEAM |
|
AB |
8.7.2017 |
7.8.2017 | | Fenclová Aneta | Zeleneč |
|
BC |
15.8.2017 |
30.10.2017 | | Benáčková Marie | Obchodní akademie a Hotelová škola Třebíč |
|
B |
2.11.2017 |
30.10.2017 | | Schindler Samuel | SŠ prof. Zdeňka Matejčka, Ostrava- Poruba |
|
D |
30.10.2017 |
20.10.2017 | | Kapounová Karolína | Hotelová škola, Plzeň |
|
CD |
23.10.2017 |
29.7.2017 | | Štol Tomáš | CSCT, SOŠ a SOU Polička |
|
AB |
10.8.2017 |
30.10.2017 | | Harvánková Klára | HŠ Světla a SOŠŘ Velké Meziříčí |
|
BC |
30.10.2017 |
14.9.2017 | | Koumarová Martina | OA a HŠ Havlíčkův Brod |
|
BC |
15.9.2017 |
20.10.2017 | | Houšková Dominika | Hotelová škola, Plzeň |
|
CD |
23.10.2017 |
25.10.2017 | | Mikulecká Pavlína | SOŠ a SOU Polička |
|
D |
26.10.2017 |
4.9.2017 | | Sekyra Antonín | Czech-Slovak Carving Club, Beskydský hotel Relax a.s. |
|
AB |
15.9.2017 |
10.10.2017 | | Šantorová Barbora | SŠ Rokycany |
|
C |
17.10.2017 |
24.10.2017 | | Hanzelková Adéla | SŠGS Nová Paka |
|
B |
30.10.2017 |
24.10.2017 | | Typlt Pavel | SŠGS Nová Paka |
|
B |
30.10.2017 |