2.8.2017 | | Votruba Matěj | ZŠ Jiráskova |
650 m |
H3 |
3.8.2017 | 215 |
10.7.2017 | | Breburdová Monika | ZŠ Dukelská |
650 m |
D3 |
20.7.2017 | 220 |
3.9.2017 | | Slavata Tadeáš | ZŠ Dukelská Benešov |
325 m |
H2 |
4.9.2017 | 318 |
4.9.2017 | | Hlaváčková Aneta | ZŠ DUKELSKÁ BENEŠOV |
650 m |
D3 |
4.9.2017 | 314 |
9.8.2017 | | Jindra Gabriel Lubor | MŠ Magic Hill Říčany |
150 m |
H1 |
10.8.2017 | 210 |
8.7.2017 | | Hájek Lukáš | ZŠ a MŠ Poříčí nad Sázavou |
650 m |
H4 |
21.7.2017 | 219 |
22.8.2017 | | Goliszek Adam | Racek |
975 m |
H5 |
24.8.2017 | 278 |
9.8.2017 | | Jindra Daniel Tomas | ZŠ Magic Hill Řičany |
325 m |
H2 |
10.8.2017 | 209 |
29.8.2017 | | Šináglová Anna | MŠ Karlov - Benešov |
650 m |
D3 |
30.8.2017 | 293 |
8.7.2017 | | Hájek Šimon | ZŠ a MŠ Poříčí nad Sázavou |
325 m |
H2 |
21.7.2017 | 218 |
22.8.2017 | | Halušková Vanesa | Racek |
975 m |
D5 |
24.8.2017 | 279 |
19.8.2017 | | Vaněček Martin | ZŠ a MŠ Poříčí nad Sázavou |
325 m |
H2 |
21.8.2017 | 256 |
14.5.2017 | | Strejček Pavel | ZŠ Jiráskova Benešov |
650 m |
H4 |
16.5.2017 | 244 |
29.8.2017 | | Šinágl Josef | ZŠ Karlov - Benešov |
975 m |
H5 |
30.8.2017 | 294 |
19.8.2017 | | Vaněčková Michaela | ZŠ a MŠ Poříčí nad Sázavou |
650 m |
D3 |
21.8.2017 | 255 |
20.5.2017 | | Nebřenský Marek | ZŠ Karlov Benešov |
325 m |
H2 |
24.5.2017 | 239 |
2.9.2017 | | Kučerová Aneta | ZS DUKELSKÁ BENEŠOV |
975 m |
D5 |
5.9.2017 | 330 |
26.8.2017 | | Bínová Viktorie | Bíňáci, ZŠ Mirošovice |
650 m |
D3 |
28.8.2017 | 262 |
6.9.2017 | | Pokorný Matěj | zš Dukelská Benešov |
975 m |
H6 |
6.9.2017 | 521 |
4.9.2017 | | Saska Václav | OA Neveklov |
975 m |
H7 |
6.9.2017 | 340 |
31.8.2017 | | Kovařík Vojtěch | |
325 m |
H2 |
1.9.2017 | 296 |
22.8.2017 | | Dunko Dominik | Racek |
150 m |
H1 |
24.8.2017 | 276 |
11.5.2017 | | Suková Nikola | TJ Dukla Praha Atletika |
650 m |
D4 |
15.5.2017 | 245 |
6.9.2017 | | Kučera Pavel | zš Dukelská Benešov |
650 m |
H4 |
6.9.2017 | 545 |
6.9.2017 | | Trojášková Erika | zš Dukelská Benešov |
975 m |
D6 |
6.9.2017 | 509 |
3.9.2017 | | Válová Tereza | ZŠ Bystřice |
650 m |
D3 |
4.9.2017 | 306 |
28.8.2017 | | Platilová Barbora | ZŠ a MŠ Poříčí nad Sázavou |
975 m |
D6 |
30.8.2017 | 299 |
20.8.2017 | | Radvanová Anna | ZŠ Karlov Benešov |
325 m |
D2 |
21.8.2017 | 257 |
19.6.2017 | | Eichlerová Anita | ZŠ Dukelská Benešov |
650 m |
D4 |
20.6.2017 | 224 |
6.9.2017 | | Šedivá Julie | zš Dukelská Benešov |
975 m |
D5 |
6.9.2017 | 528 |
4.9.2017 | | Otradovec Jakub | OA Neveklov |
975 m |
H7 |
6.9.2017 | 345 |
2.9.2017 | | Bednářová Veronika | ZŠ Dukelská Benešov |
650 m |
D3 |
4.9.2017 | 308 |
23.8.2017 | | Matějovská Denisa | MŠ Na Karlově |
150 m |
D1 |
26.8.2017 | 270 |
10.8.2017 | | MACHÁČEK Vojtěch | ZŠ Bystřice |
325 m |
H2 |
17.8.2017 | 203 |
15.5.2017 | | Škvor Štěpán | MŠ Petroupim |
150 m |
H1 |
29.5.2017 | 235 |
6.9.2017 | | Fišerová Natálie | zš Dukelská Benešov |
975 m |
D6 |
6.9.2017 | 513 |
6.9.2017 | | Bílý David | zš Dukelská Benešov |
975 m |
H6 |
6.9.2017 | 503 |
3.9.2017 | | Olmrová Anežka | ZŠ Štefánikova Pardubice |
325 m |
D2 |
4.9.2017 | 315 |
30.8.2017 | | Rybková Alžběta | Gymnázium Vlašim |
650 m |
D3 |
31.8.2017 | 304 |
21.8.2017 | | Skála Štěpán | Gymnázium Benešov |
975 m |
H5 |
22.8.2017 | 283 |
10.5.2017 | | Dubják Ondřej | TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou |
975 m |
H6 |
11.5.2017 | 250 |
6.9.2017 | | Molnárová Karolína | zš Dukelská Benešov |
975 m |
D5 |
6.9.2017 | 534 |
4.9.2017 | | Oralová Tereza | OA Neveklov |
975 m |
D6 |
6.9.2017 | 351 |
2.9.2017 | | Rada Vít | ZŠ Karlov Benešov |
325 m |
D2 |
4.9.2017 | 320 |
26.8.2017 | | Hejhal Tomáš | Jiraskova 888 Benesov |
650 m |
H3 |
28.8.2017 | 264 |
16.8.2017 | | Vesecký Tomáš | MŠ Čtyřlístek |
150 m |
H1 |
17.8.2017 | 201 |
25.5.2017 | | Petrásková Viktorie | ZŠ a MŠ Kácov |
650 m |
D3 |
6.6.2017 | 228 |
6.9.2017 | | Peterková Eliška | zš Dukelská Benešov |
975 m |
D5 |
6.9.2017 | 520 |
4.9.2017 | | Škopková Kateřina | OA Neveklov |
975 m |
D7 |
6.9.2017 | 339 |
31.8.2017 | | Kovaříková Anna | Atletika Benešov |
650 m |
D4 |
1.9.2017 | 297 |
22.8.2017 | | Dunko David | Racek |
325 m |
H2 |
24.8.2017 | 277 |
31.7.2017 | | Svoboda Matej | Zruc nad Sazavou |
650 m |
H3 |
9.8.2017 | 213 |
11.5.2017 | | Vobecký Filip | Atletika Benešov |
325 m |
H2 |
16.5.2017 | 243 |
6.9.2017 | | Bareš Matyáš | zš Dukelská Benešov |
650 m |
H4 |
6.9.2017 | 544 |
6.9.2017 | | Prchlík Adam | zš Dukelská Benešov |
975 m |
H6 |
6.9.2017 | 510 |
28.8.2017 | | Kos Vojtěch | GBN |
975 m |
H6 |
29.8.2017 | 295 |
20.8.2017 | | Truhelková Sára | SK Florbal Benešov |
650 m |
D4 |
21.8.2017 | 288 |
12.6.2017 | | Kličková Barbora | Spartak Praha 4 |
650 m |
D4 |
13.6.2017 | 227 |
6.9.2017 | | Dostálková Kateřina | zš Dukelská Benešov |
975 m |
D5 |
6.9.2017 | 527 |
1.9.2017 | | Navrátilová Nela | ZŠ Poříčí nad Sázavou |
650 m |
D3 |
4.9.2017 | 309 |
22.8.2017 | | Goliszek Róza | Racek |
650 m |
D4 |
24.8.2017 | 271 |
15.5.2017 | | Vynšová Barbora | x |
150 m |
D1 |
26.5.2017 | 238 |
6.9.2017 | | Filip Tomáš | zš Dukelská Benešov |
975 m |
H5 |
6.9.2017 | 512 |
6.9.2017 | | Provazník Radek | zš Dukelská Benešov |
975 m |
H6 |
6.9.2017 | 504 |
3.9.2017 | | Halamová Markéta | MŠ Nerudova, Č.Budějovice |
150 m |
D1 |
5.9.2017 | 332 |
30.8.2017 | | Krejčík Marek | MŠ Nespeky |
150 m |
H1 |
6.9.2017 | 335 |
21.8.2017 | | Břínková Alena | MŠ U Kohoutka Sedmipírka |
150 m |
D1 |
22.8.2017 | 284 |
10.5.2017 | | Dubjáková Kateřina | TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou |
975 m |
D7 |
11.5.2017 | 252 |
6.9.2017 | | Mezerová Karolína | zš Dukelská Benešov |
975 m |
D5 |
6.9.2017 | 533 |
4.9.2017 | | Vlášková Nikola | OA Neveklov |
975 m |
D6 |
6.9.2017 | 350 |
2.9.2017 | | Radová Daniela | ZŠ Karlov Benešov |
975 m |
D5 |
4.9.2017 | 321 |
24.8.2017 | | Vodáková Eliška | ZŠ Karlov Benešov |
650 m |
D4 |
28.8.2017 | 265 |
15.8.2017 | | Neuwirthová Šárka | ZŠ Dukelská |
975 m |
D5 |
16.8.2017 | 205 |
24.5.2017 | | Radochlib Jiří | MŠ Longenova |
150 m |
H1 |
30.5.2017 | 234 |
4.9.2017 | | Němeček Daniel | OA Neveklov |
975 m |
H7 |
6.9.2017 | 338 |
31.8.2017 | | Urbanová Eliška | ZŠ Karlov Benešov |
325 m |
D2 |
4.9.2017 | 323 |
28.7.2017 | | Petrásek David | ZŠ a MŠ, Praha 6, nám. Svobody 2 |
650 m |
H4 |
11.8.2017 | 208 |
11.5.2017 | | Vobecký Lukáš | Atletika Benešov |
325 m |
H2 |
16.5.2017 | 242 |
6.9.2017 | | Koukolová Eliška | zš Dukelská Benešov |
975 m |
D5 |
6.9.2017 | 518 |
3.9.2017 | | Schönfelderová Ella | ZŠ Jiráskova Benešov |
650 m |
D4 |
4.9.2017 | 307 |
28.8.2017 | | Adámková Kamila | ZŠ Jiráskova Benešov |
650 m |
D3 |
28.8.2017 | 259 |
20.8.2017 | | Truhelka Tobiáš | Gymnázium Benešov |
650 m |
H4 |
21.8.2017 | 289 |
1.6.2017 | | Bartakova Kristina Anna | ZŠ Jiráskova |
650 m |
D4 |
13.6.2017 | 226 |
6.9.2017 | | Volfová Estella | zš Dukelská Benešov |
650 m |
D4 |
6.9.2017 | 541 |
4.9.2017 | | Němcová Nela | ZŠ Jiráskova Benešov |
650 m |
D4 |
5.9.2017 | 325 |
4.9.2017 | | Šťastná Laura | OA Neveklov |
975 m |
D7 |
6.9.2017 | 344 |
1.9.2017 | | Ottlová Lukáš | ZŠ Dukelská Benešov |
325 m |
H2 |
4.9.2017 | 310 |
22.8.2017 | | Goliszek Andrzej | Racek |
650 m |
H3 |
24.8.2017 | 272 |
15.5.2017 | | Vynšová Barbora | |
650 m |
D3 |
26.5.2017 | 237 |
6.9.2017 | | Ludvíčková Petra | zš Dukelská Benešov |
975 m |
D5 |
6.9.2017 | 526 |
3.9.2017 | | Halama Kryštof | ZŠ Nerudova, Č.Budějovice |
650 m |
H4 |
5.9.2017 | 333 |
21.8.2017 | | Břínková Eliška | ZŠ Dukelská Benešov |
325 m |
D2 |
22.8.2017 | 285 |
8.5.2017 | | Kratochvílová Adéla | ZŠ Jiráskova Benešov |
150 m |
D1 |
10.5.2017 | 253 |
6.9.2017 | | Novotný Ondra | zš Dukelská Benešov |
650 m |
H4 |
6.9.2017 | 549 |
6.9.2017 | | Bára Lukáš | ZŠ Dukelská Benešov |
975 m |
H6 |
6.9.2017 | 505 |
2.9.2017 | | Rada Tobiáš | ZŠ Karlov Benešov |
650 m |
H4 |
4.9.2017 | 322 |
24.8.2017 | | Krejča Štěpán | MŠ Na okraji |
150 m |
H1 |
25.8.2017 | 266 |
15.8.2017 | | Lapáčková Tereza | AC Čáslav |
650 m |
D3 |
16.8.2017 | 204 |
24.5.2017 | | Radochlibová Zdeňka | ZŠ Dukelská |
650 m |
D3 |
30.5.2017 | 233 |
6.9.2017 | | Mašková Barbora | zš Dukelská Benešov |
975 m |
D5 |
6.9.2017 | 532 |
4.9.2017 | | Půlpán Josef | OA Neveklov |
975 m |
H6 |
6.9.2017 | 349 |
31.8.2017 | | Urban Lukáš | MŠ Karlov |
150 m |
H1 |
4.9.2017 | 324 |
28.7.2017 | | Petrásková Jana | ZŠ a MŠ, Praha 6, nám. Svobody 2 |
975 m |
D5 |
11.8.2017 | 207 |
10.5.2017 | | Bubeník Miroslav | MŠ Čtyřlístek Benešov |
150 m |
H1 |
12.5.2017 | 249 |
6.9.2017 | | Kortánek Filip | zš Dukelská Benešov |
975 m |
H5 |
6.9.2017 | 517 |
6.9.2017 | | Vrbová Eliška | zš Dukelská Benešov |
975 m |
D5 |
6.9.2017 | 525 |
4.9.2017 | | Říha Jan | OA Neveklov |
975 m |
H7 |
6.9.2017 | 337 |
27.8.2017 | | SLAVÍKOVÁ ANNA | BENEŠOV DUKELSKÁ |
650 m |
D4 |
28.8.2017 | 260 |
1.6.2017 | | Bartakova Kristina Anna | ZŠ Jiráskova, Benešov |
650 m |
D3 |
13.6.2017 | 225 |
6.9.2017 | | Zídková Magdaléna | zš Dukelská Benešov |
650 m |
D4 |
6.9.2017 | 538 |
4.9.2017 | | Fialová Karolína | OA Neveklov |
975 m |
D7 |
6.9.2017 | 355 |
3.9.2017 | | Juklova Natalie | ZŠ Neveklov |
325 m |
D2 |
5.9.2017 | 328 |
1.9.2017 | | Ottlová Šárka | ZŠ Dukelská Benešov |
325 m |
D2 |
4.9.2017 | 311 |
22.8.2017 | | Srstka Adam | Racek |
650 m |
H3 |
24.8.2017 | 273 |
8.8.2017 | | Mandík Michal | Atletika Jižní město |
325 m |
H2 |
9.8.2017 | 211 |
4.9.2017 | | Novák Ondřej | OA Neveklov |
975 m |
H7 |
6.9.2017 | 343 |
21.8.2017 | | Kos Jakub | GBN |
975 m |
H5 |
21.8.2017 | 286 |
8.8.2017 | | Mandíková Daniela | Atletika Jižní město |
650 m |
D4 |
9.8.2017 | 212 |
4.5.2017 | | Pohořalová Magdalena | |
150 m |
D1 |
5.5.2017 | 254 |
6.9.2017 | | Chmátal David | zš Dukelská Benešov |
975 m |
H5 |
6.9.2017 | 548 |
6.9.2017 | | Radíčová Karolína | zš Dukelská Benešov |
975 m |
D6 |
6.9.2017 | 506 |
3.9.2017 | | Gozonová Petra | ZŠ Týnec n.S. |
650 m |
D4 |
4.9.2017 | 316 |
24.8.2017 | | Krejča Jonáš | ZŠ Norbertov |
325 m |
H2 |
25.8.2017 | 267 |
15.8.2017 | | Mikulanda Matyáš | Poříčí nad Sázavou |
325 m |
H2 |
28.8.2017 | 291 |
24.5.2017 | | Radochlibová Pavlína | ZŠ Dukelská |
975 m |
D5 |
30.5.2017 | 232 |
6.9.2017 | | Dastych Jan | zš Dukelská Benešov |
975 m |
H5 |
6.9.2017 | 531 |
4.9.2017 | | Klímová Pavlína | OA Neveklov |
975 m |
D7 |
6.9.2017 | 348 |
2.9.2017 | | Richterová Zuzana | Gymnázium Pelhřimov |
975 m |
D7 |
6.9.2017 | 550 |
22.8.2017 | | Karásková Kateřina | ZŠ Jiráskova Benešov |
325 m |
D2 |
24.8.2017 | 280 |
28.7.2017 | | Bubeníková Julie | ZŠ Neveklov |
650 m |
D4 |
1.8.2017 | 216 |
10.5.2017 | | Bubeníková Tereza | ZŠ Jiráskova, Benešov |
325 m |
D2 |
12.5.2017 | 248 |
6.9.2017 | | Janešová Hana | zš Dukelská Benešov |
975 m |
D5 |
6.9.2017 | 516 |
6.9.2017 | | Šnajdrová Darina | zš Dukelská Benešov |
975 m |
D5 |
6.9.2017 | 524 |
4.9.2017 | | Boťa Josef | OA Neveklov |
975 m |
H7 |
6.9.2017 | 336 |
31.8.2017 | | Pelikánová Lucie | Atletika Benešov |
650 m |
D3 |
1.9.2017 | 301 |
26.5.2017 | | Gabková Adéla | TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou |
325 m |
D2 |
30.5.2017 | 231 |
6.9.2017 | | Čechová Magdaléna | zš Dukelská Benešov |
975 m |
D5 |
6.9.2017 | 537 |
4.9.2017 | | Sládková Kamila | OA Neveklov |
975 m |
D6 |
6.9.2017 | 354 |
3.9.2017 | | Juklova Nikol | ZŠ Jana Kubelika Neveklov |
650 m |
D4 |
5.9.2017 | 329 |
26.8.2017 | | Bína Mikuláš | MŠ Stránčice |
150 m |
H1 |
28.8.2017 | 261 |
22.8.2017 | | Srstka Pavel | Racek |
975 m |
H7 |
24.8.2017 | 274 |
25.8.2017 | | Procházka Luděk | Gymnázium Benešov |
975 m |
H7 |
29.8.2017 | 300 |
12.5.2017 | | Podhorský Jan | ZŠ Dukelská Benešov |
650 m |
H3 |
17.5.2017 | 241 |
6.9.2017 | | Vrkoslav Jonáš | zš Dukelská Benešov |
975 m |
H6 |
6.9.2017 | 523 |
4.9.2017 | | Rumlová Dominika | OA Neveklov |
975 m |
D7 |
6.9.2017 | 342 |
1.9.2017 | | Ottlová Táňa | ZŠ Dukelská |
650 m |
D4 |
4.9.2017 | 312 |
21.8.2017 | | Kosová Karolína | ZŠ Senohraby |
650 m |
D3 |
21.8.2017 | 287 |
21.6.2017 | | Šostý Štěpán | ZŠ Karlov Benešov |
325 m |
H2 |
3.7.2017 | 223 |
6.9.2017 | | Stolař Jakub | zš Dukelská Benešov |
975 m |
H5 |
6.9.2017 | 547 |
6.9.2017 | | Ráblová Veronika | zš Dukelská Benešov |
975 m |
D6 |
6.9.2017 | 507 |
3.9.2017 | | Gozon Martin | Chotýšany |
650 m |
H3 |
4.9.2017 | 317 |
28.8.2017 | | Prochazkova Hanka | x |
150 m |
H1 |
7.9.2017 | 487 |
15.8.2017 | | Krejčík Adam | ZŠ Poříčí nad Sázavou |
325 m |
H2 |
29.8.2017 | 292 |
6.9.2017 | | Bartoš Tomáš | zš Dukelská Benešov |
975 m |
H5 |
6.9.2017 | 530 |
4.9.2017 | | Voss Jakub Christian | OA Neveklov |
975 m |
H7 |
6.9.2017 | 347 |
24.8.2017 | | Müllerová Dita | |
650 m |
D3 |
25.8.2017 | 268 |
20.7.2017 | | Matoušková Nela | ZŠ Dukelská Benešov |
650 m |
D3 |
20.7.2017 | 221 |
10.5.2017 | | Sládková Kamila | OA Neveklov |
975 m |
D6 |
11.5.2017 | 251 |
6.9.2017 | | Hebíková Dominika | zš Dukelská Benešov |
975 m |
D6 |
6.9.2017 | 515 |
6.9.2017 | | Majstrová Sára | zš Dukelská Benešov |
975 m |
D6 |
6.9.2017 | 511 |
3.9.2017 | | Přibylová Andrea | MŠ U slunečních hodin |
150 m |
D1 |
5.9.2017 | 326 |
31.8.2017 | | Křížová Elen | školka |
150 m |
D1 |
1.9.2017 | 302 |
22.8.2017 | | Karásková Zuzana | MŠ Čtyřlístek |
150 m |
D1 |
23.8.2017 | 281 |
26.5.2017 | | Gabko Matěj | TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou |
650 m |
H3 |
30.5.2017 | 230 |
6.9.2017 | | Fojtová Eliška | zš Dukelská Benešov |
650 m |
D4 |
6.9.2017 | 536 |
4.9.2017 | | Sadílková Lenka | OA Neveklov |
975 m |
D6 |
6.9.2017 | 353 |
3.9.2017 | | Levinská Sofie | MŠ Mládeže |
150 m |
D1 |
5.9.2017 | 334 |
16.8.2017 | | Štorcová Bára | Spartak Vlašim |
650 m |
D3 |
28.8.2017 | 290 |
11.5.2017 | | Hrubý Jakub | MŠ Úsměv |
150 m |
H1 |
15.5.2017 | 246 |
6.9.2017 | | Šabatová Helena | zš Dukelská Benešov |
975 m |
D6 |
6.9.2017 | 522 |
4.9.2017 | | Fousková Nikola | OA Neveklov |
975 m |
D7 |
6.9.2017 | 341 |
31.8.2017 | | Mensa Daniel | ZŠ Týnec nad Sázavou |
325 m |
H2 |
4.9.2017 | 313 |
22.8.2017 | | Dunková Valentýna | Racek |
150 m |
D1 |
24.8.2017 | 275 |
3.8.2017 | | Zdráhal Sebastian | x |
150 m |
H1 |
4.8.2017 | 214 |
21.6.2017 | | Šostá Adriana | ZŠ Dukelská Benešov |
150 m |
D1 |
3.7.2017 | 222 |
6.9.2017 | | Pejša Adam | zš Dukelská Benešov |
650 m |
H4 |
6.9.2017 | 546 |
6.9.2017 | | Holubová Petra | zš Dukelská Benešov |
975 m |
D6 |
6.9.2017 | 508 |
3.9.2017 | | Válová Veronika | ZŠ Bystřice |
650 m |
D3 |
4.9.2017 | 305 |
28.8.2017 | | Platil Jonáš | Gymnázium Benešov |
975 m |
H7 |
30.8.2017 | 298 |
20.8.2017 | | Radvanová Barbora | ZŠ Karlov Benešov |
150 m |
D1 |
21.8.2017 | 258 |
15.5.2017 | | Škvorová Alice | x |
150 m |
D1 |
29.5.2017 | 236 |
6.9.2017 | | Kukura Lukáš | zš Dukelská Benešov |
975 m |
H5 |
6.9.2017 | 529 |
4.9.2017 | | Rákosníková Michaela | OA Neveklov |
975 m |
D7 |
6.9.2017 | 346 |
2.9.2017 | | Kučerová Karolína | Atletika Benešov |
650 m |
D4 |
5.9.2017 | 331 |
23.8.2017 | | Matějovský David | x |
150 m |
H1 |
26.8.2017 | 269 |
10.8.2017 | | Spálenka Jan | Zš Votice |
975 m |
H5 |
14.8.2017 | 206 |
10.5.2017 | | Sládková Dominika | ZŠ Dukelská |
975 m |
D5 |
12.5.2017 | 247 |
6.9.2017 | | Hašek Martin | zš Dukelská Benešov |
975 m |
H6 |
6.9.2017 | 514 |
6.9.2017 | | Doležal David | zš Dukelská Benešov |
975 m |
H6 |
6.9.2017 | 502 |
3.9.2017 | | Přibylová Kristýna | MŠ U slunečních hodin |
150 m |
D1 |
5.9.2017 | 327 |
30.8.2017 | | Rybka Vojtěch | ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 |
150 m |
H1 |
31.8.2017 | 303 |
21.8.2017 | | Lávička Antonín | ZŠ čerčany, ZŠ Světice |
650 m |
H4 |
24.8.2017 | 282 |
15.7.2017 | | Filípek Johanka | ZŠ Bystřice |
650 m |
D3 |
31.7.2017 | 217 |
6.9.2017 | | Vágnerová Nikola | zš Dukelská Benešov |
650 m |
D4 |
6.9.2017 | 535 |
4.9.2017 | | Ptáčková Rozálie | OA Neveklov |
975 m |
D6 |
6.9.2017 | 352 |
3.9.2017 | | Handlová Klárka | Atletika Benešov |
650 m |
D3 |
4.9.2017 | 319 |
26.8.2017 | | Hejhal Jiří | zš Jiráskova |
325 m |
H2 |
28.8.2017 | 263 |
16.8.2017 | | Vesecká Karolína | ZŠ Jiráskova |
325 m |
D2 |
17.8.2017 | 202 |
25.5.2017 | | Petrásek Šimon | ZŠ a MŚ Karlov |
325 m |
H2 |
6.6.2017 | 229 |