28.4.2017 | | Adamík Jiří | Credo team |
53,7 km |
MD |
3.5.2017 |
28.4.2017 | | Appl Tomáš | |
29,4 km |
CH |
30.5.2017 |
2.5.2017 | | Applova Gabriela | Utopia Bikes |
2,6 km |
MZ |
30.5.2017 |
15.5.2017 | | Babiánek David | IN-LIFE Cycling Team |
53,7 km |
MA |
17.5.2017 |
29.5.2017 | | Babiánek Milan | MiKo Cycles Přerov |
53,7 km |
MD |
nezaplaceno |
7.5.2017 | | Bartoš Martin | bike sport team mohelnice |
53,7 km |
MB |
19.5.2017 |
15.5.2017 | | Bednarský Václav | TNF Bike Team |
29,3 km |
JM |
nezaplaceno |
15.5.2017 | | Bednarský Vojtěch | TNF Bike Team |
53,7 km |
MA |
30.5.2017 |
29.5.2017 | | Bezděk Ondřej | |
53,7 km |
MB |
31.5.2017 |
30.5.2017 | | Bijelič Goran | TDK Šumperk |
53,7 km |
MB |
30.5.2017 |
26.5.2017 | | Bittner Ondřej | RedPoint Racing Team |
29,4 km |
CH |
29.5.2017 |
22.4.2017 | | Borák Václav | |
11,2 km |
MSZ |
25.4.2017 |
31.5.2017 | | Bureš Jan | Sokoláci |
11,2 km |
MMZ |
1.6.2017 |
31.5.2017 | | Bureš Martin | Sokoláci |
29,4 km |
CH |
1.6.2017 |
30.5.2017 | | Burešová Hana | ČOV EXPERT RACING TEAM |
29,3 km |
ZA |
30.5.2017 |
28.5.2017 | | Chlanda Martin | |
29,4 km |
CH |
31.5.2017 |
24.5.2017 | | Chmelař Jiri | |
53,7 km |
MD |
nezaplaceno |
26.5.2017 | | Coufal Milan | Výtržníci |
53,7 km |
MC |
29.5.2017 |
30.5.2017 | | David Vladimír | TDK Šumperk |
29,4 km |
CH |
30.5.2017 |
27.5.2017 | | Doležalová Anna | |
2,6 km |
MZ |
29.5.2017 |
30.5.2017 | | Doležalová Renáta | TDK Šumperk |
29,4 km |
CH |
30.5.2017 |
30.5.2017 | | Dvořáková Jana | TDK Šumperk |
29,4 km |
CH |
30.5.2017 |
30.5.2017 | | Ecler Filip | Moravec Team |
1,3 km |
PZ |
31.5.2017 |
30.5.2017 | | Eclerová Leona | Moravec Team |
100 m |
BJ |
30.5.2017 |
30.5.2017 | | Faltus Lubomír | Virtualis Loštice |
53,7 km |
MD |
31.5.2017 |
31.5.2017 | | Frank Milan | Cykloklub Morava |
29,4 km |
CH |
1.6.2017 |
22.5.2017 | | Frőml Patrik | Bike Sport Uničov |
11,2 km |
MMZ |
30.5.2017 |
7.5.2017 | | Haluzík Tomáš | Cykloteam Kolárna |
100 m |
BJ |
7.5.2017 |
7.5.2017 | | Haluzík Martin | Cykloteam Kolárna |
2,6 km |
MZ |
29.5.2017 |
28.5.2017 | | Haluzík Martin | Cykloteam Kolárna |
53,7 km |
MC |
29.5.2017 |
29.5.2017 | | Harlender Lukáš | Cykloteam Kolárna |
2,6 km |
MZ |
30.5.2017 |
29.5.2017 | | Harlender Michal | Cykloteam Kolárna |
53,7 km |
MC |
30.5.2017 |
29.5.2017 | | Harlenderová Jitka | Cykloteam Kolárna |
29,4 km |
CH |
30.5.2017 |
28.5.2017 | | Hejtmánek Marek | SPORTON ŠUMPERK |
53,7 km |
MA |
nezaplaceno |
28.5.2017 | | Hlásný Radek | Písařov |
53,7 km |
MB |
29.5.2017 |
31.5.2017 | | Honig Milan | |
29,4 km |
CH |
nezaplaceno |
30.5.2017 | | Horák Filip | Bikesport Team Mohel |
53,7 km |
MA |
1.6.2017 |
5.5.2017 | | Horký Lubomir | Cyklo Polách a syn |
53,7 km |
MC |
11.5.2017 |
30.5.2017 | | Hrabina Vlastimil | TDK Šumperk |
29,4 km |
CH |
30.5.2017 |
23.5.2017 | | Huf Luboš | Lanškroun |
53,7 km |
MD |
24.5.2017 |
31.5.2017 | | Janků Jan | |
29,4 km |
CH |
1.6.2017 |
30.5.2017 | | Jašek Ondra | Atletika Zábřeh |
53,7 km |
MC |
30.5.2017 |
21.5.2017 | | Jílek Martin | Polach a syn Šumperk |
53,7 km |
MC |
30.5.2017 |
29.5.2017 | | Jiřík Vít | razdvatři |
29,4 km |
CH |
30.5.2017 |
29.5.2017 | | Karafiátová Svatava | |
29,3 km |
ZB |
31.5.2017 |
30.5.2017 | | kašpar petr kašpar | cyklo polach a syn |
53,7 km |
MA |
nezaplaceno |
25.5.2017 | | Kechrt Tomáš | IN-LIFE |
53,7 km |
MB |
29.5.2017 |
29.5.2017 | | Klimešová Michaela | CREDO TEAM |
11,2 km |
ZSZ |
30.5.2017 |
27.5.2017 | | Kolář Ivo | |
53,7 km |
MA |
29.5.2017 |
20.5.2017 | | Kolomazník Tomáš | |
53,7 km |
MC |
22.5.2017 |
27.5.2017 | | Komárková Eva | Cyklo Polách a syn |
29,3 km |
ZB |
30.5.2017 |
22.5.2017 | | König Jiří | CykloklubMorava |
53,7 km |
MB |
23.5.2017 |
30.5.2017 | | Konopa Milan | Credo team |
53,7 km |
MD |
30.5.2017 |
30.5.2017 | | Konrád Peter | TDK Šumperk |
29,4 km |
CH |
30.5.2017 |
16.5.2017 | | Kopová Karolína | Cyklo polách a syn |
1,3 km |
PZ |
18.5.2017 |
15.5.2017 | | kosek jiri | sport studene |
53,7 km |
MD |
nezaplaceno |
30.5.2017 | | Koutný Stanislav | MTB Úsobrno |
29,4 km |
CH |
30.5.2017 |
29.5.2017 | | Kovář Martin | Bikesport Team Mohelnice |
29,3 km |
JM |
30.5.2017 |
18.5.2017 | | Kubeš Pavel | SC Samotišky |
53,7 km |
MA |
19.5.2017 |
29.5.2017 | | Kubíček Petr | CREDO TEAM |
11,2 km |
MSZ |
30.5.2017 |
29.5.2017 | | Kubíčková Eliška | CREDO TEAM |
11,2 km |
ZMZ |
30.5.2017 |
26.5.2017 | | Kundschofský Eduard | |
1,3 km |
PZ |
29.5.2017 |
28.5.2017 | | Kundschofský Vladimír | |
29,4 km |
CH |
29.5.2017 |
29.5.2017 | | Linhart Ladislav | čaban |
29,4 km |
CH |
30.5.2017 |
31.5.2017 | | Lukašák Štefan | Cykloteam Kolárna |
53,7 km |
MD |
1.6.2017 |
25.5.2017 | | Malínek Lukáš | Bikesport Mohelnice |
53,7 km |
MB |
26.5.2017 |
26.5.2017 | | Malý Tomáš | KN Project Zábřeh |
53,7 km |
MC |
30.5.2017 |
29.5.2017 | | Mánek Erik | Promotorsport Troubelice |
53,7 km |
MA |
30.5.2017 |
28.5.2017 | | Marcoulisová Jana | |
29,4 km |
CH |
29.5.2017 |
9.5.2017 | | Maříková Edita | In-Life cycling team |
29,3 km |
ZA |
30.5.2017 |
23.4.2017 | | Mejtský Boris | |
29,4 km |
CH |
26.4.2017 |
31.5.2017 | | Mervart Martin | maverick-cube |
53,7 km |
MC |
1.6.2017 |
31.5.2017 | | Naděžda Skácelová | LKT80 Šumperk |
29,3 km |
ZA |
1.6.2017 |
30.5.2017 | | Nadvornik Zdenek | CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA |
53,7 km |
MD |
31.5.2017 |
30.5.2017 | | Nečas Miroslav | |
29,4 km |
CH |
31.5.2017 |
24.5.2017 | | Netek Radim | Výtržníci |
53,7 km |
MC |
25.5.2017 |
29.5.2017 | | Novotný Jaroslav | Prostějov |
29,4 km |
CH |
30.5.2017 |
19.5.2017 | | Novotný Martin | |
29,4 km |
CH |
24.5.2017 |
24.5.2017 | | Novotný Petr | Chatař |
29,4 km |
CH |
26.5.2017 |
30.5.2017 | | Opravil Pavel | |
29,4 km |
CH |
31.5.2017 |
28.5.2017 | | Pagáč Miroslav | Stevens Bikes - Emilio Sport |
53,7 km |
MA |
29.5.2017 |
24.5.2017 | | Pánek Pavel | Výtržníci |
53,7 km |
MC |
31.5.2017 |
29.5.2017 | | Podešva Miroslav | |
29,4 km |
CH |
31.5.2017 |
29.5.2017 | | Pokorný Jiří | SK SALITH sport, z.s. |
53,7 km |
MA |
31.5.2017 |
29.5.2017 | | Pokorný Ondřej | SK-SALITH SUMTEX |
11,2 km |
MSZ |
31.5.2017 |
31.5.2017 | | Reif Tomáš | |
53,7 km |
MA |
1.6.2017 |
31.5.2017 | | Reif Jan | LKT80 Šumperk |
53,7 km |
MB |
1.6.2017 |
31.5.2017 | | Rozehnal Václav | Promotorsport |
53,7 km |
MC |
1.6.2017 |
31.5.2017 | | Rozehnal Matěj | Promotorsport |
100 m |
BJ |
31.5.2017 |
31.5.2017 | | Rozehnalová Michaela | Promotorsport |
100 m |
BJ |
31.5.2017 |
31.5.2017 | | Rozehnalová Lucie | Promotorsport |
1,3 km |
PZ |
1.6.2017 |
29.5.2017 | | Rutarova Irena | CREDO TEAM |
29,3 km |
ZB |
30.5.2017 |
30.5.2017 | | Ryšavý David | Bikesport Team Mohelnice |
53,7 km |
MC |
31.5.2017 |
30.5.2017 | | Šemberová Adéla | |
100 m |
BJ |
30.5.2017 |
18.5.2017 | | Skalický Karel | |
29,4 km |
CH |
19.5.2017 |
29.5.2017 | | Slivečka Zbyněk | Chataři |
29,4 km |
CH |
30.5.2017 |
26.4.2017 | | Špaček Petr | |
29,4 km |
CH |
25.5.2017 |
2.5.2017 | | Špička Radek | Chataři |
29,4 km |
CH |
9.5.2017 |
26.5.2017 | | Šťasta Libor | REGA BRNO |
53,7 km |
MD |
nezaplaceno |
30.5.2017 | | Šteigl Matěj | TDK Šumperk |
29,4 km |
CH |
30.5.2017 |
25.4.2017 | | Stránský Matyáš | VS87 |
2,6 km |
MZ |
17.5.2017 |
25.4.2017 | | Stránský Štěpán | VS87 |
1,3 km |
PZ |
17.5.2017 |
26.5.2017 | | Stryk Milan | IN-LIFE Cycling Team |
53,7 km |
MB |
30.5.2017 |
11.5.2017 | | Sulák Jaroslav | |
29,4 km |
CH |
12.5.2017 |
1.5.2017 | | Švéda Martin | Tři šneci |
11,2 km |
MMZ |
29.5.2017 |
1.5.2017 | | Švéda Michal | Tři šneci |
2,6 km |
MZ |
29.5.2017 |
1.5.2017 | | Švéda Luděk | Tři šneci |
29,4 km |
CH |
29.5.2017 |
25.5.2017 | | Švéda Roman | TJ Jiskra Králíky |
53,7 km |
MC |
26.5.2017 |
1.5.2017 | | Švédová Anna | Tři šneci |
1,3 km |
PZ |
29.5.2017 |
1.5.2017 | | Svoboda Marcel | UNIKOVO MTB TEAM |
2,6 km |
MZ |
2.6.2017 |
1.5.2017 | | Svoboda Marian | UNIKOVO MTB TEAM |
11,2 km |
MSZ |
4.5.2017 |
30.5.2017 | | Toman Pavel | razdvatři |
29,4 km |
CH |
31.5.2017 |
25.5.2017 | | Trojek Karel | Sporton Sumperk |
100 m |
BJ |
25.5.2017 |
27.4.2017 | | Tyráček Martin | BBB moolbike |
53,7 km |
MC |
nezaplaceno |
31.5.2017 | | Unzeitig Jan | TDK Šumperk |
1,3 km |
PZ |
31.5.2017 |
31.5.2017 | | Unzeitig Jakub | TDK Šumperk |
100 m |
BJ |
31.5.2017 |
26.4.2017 | | Urbášek Dalibor | KWN Mohelnice |
53,7 km |
MC |
3.5.2017 |
29.5.2017 | | Václavek Jaroslav | Rodak |
29,4 km |
CH |
30.5.2017 |
25.5.2017 | | Valouchová Marie | |
29,3 km |
ZB |
26.5.2017 |
30.5.2017 | | Vaverková Darina | |
29,4 km |
CH |
31.5.2017 |
24.5.2017 | | Vávra Aleš | Olomouc |
53,7 km |
MB |
25.5.2017 |
27.5.2017 | | Vavroušek Vít | |
1,3 km |
PZ |
nezaplaceno |
25.5.2017 | | Vychodil Lubomír | Cykloteam Kolárna Olomouc |
53,7 km |
ME |
29.5.2017 |
17.5.2017 | | Zemene Jakub | Nemile |
11,2 km |
MSZ |
24.5.2017 |
28.5.2017 | | Zlámal Tomáš | Proxima |
53,7 km |
MB |
1.6.2017 |