8.11.2016 | | Zítková Radka | |
21,1 km |
BZ1 |
11.11.2016 | 388 |
8.11.2016 | | Zeisková Markéta | |
21,1 km |
BZ1 |
11.11.2016 | 389 |
10.11.2016 | | Fišar Petr | Hradecký Spinning Klub |
21,1 km |
BBM |
11.11.2016 | 410 |
10.11.2016 | | Komberec Aleš | Hradecký Spinning Klub |
42,2 km |
ABM |
11.11.2016 | 411 |
9.11.2016 | | Gyurák Martin | |
10,5 km |
CM1 |
11.11.2016 | 380 |
10.11.2016 | | Dohnal Martin | Konečně společně |
21,1 km |
BM3 |
11.11.2016 | 381 |
10.11.2016 | | Schmutzer Petr | |
10,5 km |
CM2 |
11.11.2016 | 382 |
9.11.2016 | | Rozsívalová Eliška | |
5,5 km |
DZ1 |
11.11.2016 | 383 |
6.11.2016 | | Rozsívalová Martina | |
10,5 km |
CZ1 |
11.11.2016 | 384 |
10.11.2016 | | Kostka Petr | Potkali se u Kolína |
10,5 km |
CM2 |
11.11.2016 | 385 |
10.11.2016 | | Haškovec Jan | |
10,5 km |
CM1 |
11.11.2016 | 386 |
9.11.2016 | | Linhart Milan | Longobucco |
42,2 km |
AM3 |
11.11.2016 | 387 |
10.11.2016 | | Vávra Václav | KVIDO TEAM |
5,5 km |
DM1 |
10.11.2016 | 379 |
10.11.2016 | | Sláma Martin | ACL 130 AUTOCENTRUM LUŇÁK |
21,1 km |
BM2 |
10.11.2016 | 378 |
10.11.2016 | | Krejčí Vojtěch | TK LOKO HK |
21,1 km |
BM1 |
10.11.2016 | 377 |
10.11.2016 | | Březina Jiří | SK Přerov |
42,2 km |
AM3 |
10.11.2016 | 361 |
10.11.2016 | | Jan Tučný | MK Pardubice |
42,2 km |
AM3 |
10.11.2016 | 362 |
9.11.2016 | | Holeček Tomáš + Marek Myslivec | |
21,1 km |
BKB |
10.11.2016 | 408 |
9.11.2016 | | Braun René | SRTG Kolín |
10,5 km |
CM2 |
10.11.2016 | 366 |
9.11.2016 | | Šudy Martin | Potkali se u Kolína |
10,5 km |
CM1 |
10.11.2016 | 367 |
9.11.2016 | | Spilka Kryštof + RIPLEY | TJ Sokol Maxičky |
5,5 km |
DDM |
10.11.2016 | 368 |
9.11.2016 | | Votoček Miroslav | Běhám bídu! |
21,1 km |
BM1 |
10.11.2016 | 369 |
7.11.2016 | | Žváček Petr + Dorotka | |
10,5 km |
CSJ |
10.11.2016 | 405 |
7.11.2016 | | Jaroš Jan + Roman Václavek | |
21,1 km |
BKB |
10.11.2016 | 406 |
5.11.2016 | | Zemanová Diana + Chia z Kovárny | |
5,5 km |
DDZ |
10.11.2016 | 370 |
9.11.2016 | | Capkova Petra | |
10,5 km |
CZ1 |
10.11.2016 | 371 |
9.11.2016 | | Votoček Vojtěch | Krákora |
21,1 km |
BM1 |
10.11.2016 | 372 |
9.11.2016 | | Šírová Šárka + Arin | |
10,5 km |
CDZ |
10.11.2016 | 373 |
8.11.2016 | | Lédlová Martina + Swen | |
21,1 km |
BDZ |
10.11.2016 | 374 |
1.11.2016 | | Zborníková Eva | |
42,2 km |
AZ1 |
10.11.2016 | 375 |
8.11.2016 | | Pelikán Radek | |
10,5 km |
CM2 |
10.11.2016 | 376 |
8.11.2016 | | Hanousková Veronika + Petra Morávková | SVVAT |
21,1 km |
BKB |
9.11.2016 | 403 |
2.11.2016 | | Kolář Vladimír | BE UNSTOPPABLE |
10,5 km |
CM2 |
9.11.2016 | 351 |
7.11.2016 | | Zavřel Vít | AC Pardubice |
5,5 km |
DM1 |
9.11.2016 | 352 |
31.10.2016 | | Kurfiřtová Petra | |
ŠTAFETY 21,1 km |
S2 |
9.11.2016 | 353 |
7.11.2016 | | Horáková Jana | cafebajer |
21,1 km |
BZ2 |
9.11.2016 | 355 |
7.11.2016 | | Horakova Nela | cafe Bejer |
5,5 km |
DZ1 |
9.11.2016 | 356 |
5.11.2016 | | Haškovec Petr | |
10,5 km |
CM1 |
9.11.2016 | 357 |
8.11.2016 | | Chmelař Michal | |
10,5 km |
CM1 |
9.11.2016 | 358 |
7.11.2016 | | sudek Milan + Koza | Blechateam |
5,5 km |
DDM |
9.11.2016 | 359 |
7.11.2016 | | Páslerová Jana + Žába | Žába Tým |
5,5 km |
DDZ |
9.11.2016 | 360 |
3.11.2016 | | Tichá Michaela + Martina Draštíková | |
21,1 km |
BKB |
9.11.2016 | 401 |
8.11.2016 | | Ouvalska Lucie | Potkali se u Kolína |
10,5 km |
CZ1 |
9.11.2016 | 363 |
3.11.2016 | | Linhartová Bara | |
10,5 km |
CZ1 |
9.11.2016 | 364 |
8.11.2016 | | Janošťák Ivan | |
10,5 km |
CM1 |
9.11.2016 | 365 |
7.11.2016 | | Roubíček Zdeněk + Piontek Petr | DuoForest |
21,1 km |
BKB |
8.11.2016 | 347 |
7.11.2016 | | Burešová Lenka + Secký Martin | AC BARTH |
21,1 km |
BKB |
8.11.2016 | 345 |
7.11.2016 | | Sittek Pavel | DoKrkonos.com |
10,5 km |
CM1 |
8.11.2016 | 344 |
8.11.2016 | | Novák Petr + Tomáš Habrštát + Adam Růžička + Karel Růžička | MOZAIKA |
ŠTAFETY 21,1 km |
S1 |
8.11.2016 | 342 |
7.11.2016 | | Volkova Pavla | Volkafe |
10,5 km |
CDZ |
8.11.2016 | 312 |
7.11.2016 | | Vítek Petr + Adam Vítek | Bio Cetrnal |
21,1 km |
BKB |
8.11.2016 | 313 |
7.11.2016 | | Hajdur Vasek | North Czech Runners |
21,1 km |
BM1 |
8.11.2016 | 315 |
6.11.2016 | | Němcová Tereza | SPK Zaloňov |
21,1 km |
BBZ |
8.11.2016 | 316 |
6.11.2016 | | Smejkalová Jaroslava + Fíbí | |
5,5 km |
DDZ |
8.11.2016 | 317 |
6.11.2016 | | Pultarová Milada | Truhlařství PK |
10,5 km |
CZ2 |
8.11.2016 | 318 |
5.11.2016 | | Kučerová Kateřina | HRADECKÝ SPINNING KLUB |
21,1 km |
BBZ |
8.11.2016 | 319 |
6.11.2016 | | Votroubková Dita + Jan Havel | HRADECKÝ SPINNING KLUB |
21,1 km |
BKB |
8.11.2016 | 320 |
5.11.2016 | | Kúdelová Jana + Tomáš Kvasnička | SRTG Hradec Králové |
21,1 km |
BKB |
8.11.2016 | 322 |
6.11.2016 | | kubík vlastimil | |
5,5 km |
DM3 |
8.11.2016 | 324 |
6.11.2016 | | Rozinková Kristýna | Truhlařství PK |
5,5 km |
DZ1 |
8.11.2016 | 325 |
6.11.2016 | | Pešková Karolina | Truhlařství PK |
5,5 km |
DZ1 |
8.11.2016 | 326 |
6.11.2016 | | Matěásková Pavla | Truhlařství PK |
5,5 km |
DZ1 |
8.11.2016 | 327 |
7.11.2016 | | Pietri Alessandro | |
10,5 km |
CM1 |
8.11.2016 | 328 |
7.11.2016 | | Borecká Věra + Jeremy | |
5,5 km |
DDZ |
8.11.2016 | 329 |
7.11.2016 | | Kolomá Andrea | Na pohodu s.r.o. |
5,5 km |
DZ1 |
8.11.2016 | 330 |
7.11.2016 | | Škorpilová Králová Lenka + Figaro | BŽB |
5,5 km |
DDZ |
8.11.2016 | 331 |
28.10.2016 | | Prášil Honza | Malej bílej |
21,1 km |
BDM |
8.11.2016 | 332 |
6.11.2016 | | Adami Maxim | STRATOS AUTO Racing team |
21,1 km |
BBM |
8.11.2016 | 333 |
7.11.2016 | | Strašáková Monika | MC Český ráj |
21,1 km |
BKO |
8.11.2016 | 334 |
5.11.2016 | | Adamová Eva | |
21,1 km |
BZ1 |
8.11.2016 | 335 |
3.11.2016 | | Linhart Patrik | |
10,5 km |
CM1 |
8.11.2016 | 336 |
8.11.2016 | | Dohnal Robert | Klub harmonického života |
42,2 km |
AM2 |
8.11.2016 | 337 |
7.11.2016 | | Březina Vlastimil + Dagmar Březinová | TjVs Kadaň |
21,1 km |
BKB |
8.11.2016 | 338 |
25.10.2016 | | Michal Tomáš | |
42,2 km |
AM1 |
8.11.2016 | 340 |
25.10.2016 | | Smitka Jan | |
42,2 km |
ABM |
8.11.2016 | 341 |
2.11.2016 | | Svobodová Markéta | |
21,1 km |
BZ1 |
7.11.2016 | 311 |
2.11.2016 | | Kreibichová Michaela | |
21,1 km |
BZ1 |
7.11.2016 | 310 |
5.11.2016 | | Šindelková Kateřina | |
5,5 km |
DZ1 |
7.11.2016 | 295 |
6.11.2016 | | Hrazdilova Kristyna + Kofola | |
5,5 km |
DSJ |
7.11.2016 | 306 |
3.11.2016 | | Pelant Michal | MC Metuje |
21,1 km |
BKO |
7.11.2016 | 281 |
3.11.2016 | | Lorenc Linda + Arwen | STRATOS AUTO |
5,5 km |
DSJ |
7.11.2016 | 282 |
1.11.2016 | | Kobosilová Aneta | |
300 m |
D |
7.11.2016 | 240 |
1.11.2016 | | Semeráková Dagmar | |
10,5 km |
CZ1 |
7.11.2016 | 237 |
1.11.2016 | | Kobosil Jaroslav | |
10,5 km |
CM1 |
7.11.2016 | 238 |
3.11.2016 | | Šaššák Martin | SMF FBMI |
21,1 km |
BM1 |
7.11.2016 | 269 |
5.11.2016 | | Štos Jiří | |
42,2 km |
AM2 |
7.11.2016 | 296 |
6.11.2016 | | Matoulek Jiří | Apache Loko Trutnov |
5,5 km |
DM2 |
7.11.2016 | 298 |
6.11.2016 | | Matoulek Jiří | Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov |
5,5 km |
DM1 |
7.11.2016 | 309 |
4.11.2016 | | Cabalka Jakub | |
21,1 km |
BM1 |
7.11.2016 | 284 |
2.10.2016 | | Jakubcová Jana | |
5,5 km |
DDZ |
7.11.2016 | 74 |
5.11.2016 | | Králová Martina + Popi | |
5,5 km |
DDZ |
7.11.2016 | 289 |
5.11.2016 | | Štěpová Adéla | |
21,1 km |
BZ1 |
7.11.2016 | 294 |
1.11.2016 | | Popilková Martina | OCR Losers |
10,5 km |
CZ1 |
7.11.2016 | 244 |
18.10.2016 | | Špačková Veronika | |
5,5 km |
DZ1 |
4.11.2016 | 122 |
2.11.2016 | | Němcová Lenka + Buchta | |
5,5 km |
DDZ |
4.11.2016 | 263 |
10.10.2016 | | Dlabáčková Miroslava | |
21,1 km |
BZ3 |
4.11.2016 | 90 |
31.10.2016 | | Vegrichtová Jitka | |
10,5 km |
CZ2 |
4.11.2016 | 221 |
31.10.2016 | | Spilka Vojtěch Jan | |
5,5 km |
DM1 |
4.11.2016 | 222 |
31.10.2016 | | Baškovská Kateřina + Václav Čermák | Holky z Vršovky |
21,1 km |
BKB |
4.11.2016 | 228 |
3.11.2016 | | Barták Marek | MC Metuje |
42,2 km |
AKO |
4.11.2016 | 266 |
3.11.2016 | | Chadima David | |
21,1 km |
BM1 |
4.11.2016 | 268 |
25.10.2016 | | Rychter Pavel | |
42,2 km |
ABM |
4.11.2016 | 160 |
14.9.2016 | | Smetanová Karolína | Kája&Kessy |
5,5 km |
DDZ |
4.11.2016 | 14 |
3.11.2016 | | Beránková Hana | |
21,1 km |
BZ1 |
4.11.2016 | 267 |
3.11.2016 | | Moravcová Nikola | |
5,5 km |
DDZ |
3.11.2016 | 277 |
3.11.2016 | | Petráňová Jana | |
21,1 km |
BZ2 |
3.11.2016 | 276 |
3.11.2016 | | Kubová Ludmila | |
21,1 km |
BZ2 |
3.11.2016 | 275 |
3.11.2016 | | Opitzová Eva | |
21,1 km |
BBZ |
3.11.2016 | 274 |
3.11.2016 | | Borůvková Iva | |
21,1 km |
BBZ |
3.11.2016 | 273 |
3.11.2016 | | Havelka Petr | HRADECKÝ SPINNING KLUB |
21,1 km |
BBM |
3.11.2016 | 272 |
3.11.2016 | | Kučera Ivan | HRADECKÝ SPINNING KLUB |
21,1 km |
BBM |
3.11.2016 | 271 |
3.11.2016 | | Lahučká Edita | |
5,5 km |
DZ2 |
3.11.2016 | 270 |
26.10.2016 | | Lahučká Justýna | |
5,5 km |
DZ2 |
3.11.2016 | 165 |
1.11.2016 | | Netolický Kamil | SRTG Vyškov |
21,1 km |
BM1 |
3.11.2016 | 246 |
22.10.2016 | | Karnet Ondřej | CykloVAPE Racing Team |
42,2 km |
ABM |
3.11.2016 | 132 |
1.11.2016 | | Vítková Marie + Jupí | |
5,5 km |
DSJ |
3.11.2016 | 247 |
1.11.2016 | | Zelenková Kateřina + Klára Děkanovská | blond&brunet |
ŠTAFETY 42,2 km |
S4 |
3.11.2016 | 248 |
2.11.2016 | | Zelinger Jan | |
5,5 km |
DM1 |
3.11.2016 | 252 |
2.11.2016 | | Šlégl Jan | RunBo Team Liberec |
10,5 km |
CM1 |
3.11.2016 | 250 |
1.11.2016 | | Paloušová Veronika + Max | |
5,5 km |
DSJ |
3.11.2016 | 243 |
2.11.2016 | | Novotná Edita | Klánovičtí trhači |
10,5 km |
CZ1 |
3.11.2016 | 257 |
2.11.2016 | | Novotná Laura Elen | Klánovičtí trhači |
300 m |
B |
3.11.2016 | 258 |
30.10.2016 | | Tobolková Dominika | |
10,5 km |
CZ1 |
3.11.2016 | 208 |
2.11.2016 | | Šimková Veronika | |
5,5 km |
DZ1 |
3.11.2016 | 251 |
2.11.2016 | | Opletal Robert | Bratři v běhu |
5,5 km |
DM2 |
3.11.2016 | 249 |
2.11.2016 | | Schlosser Martin | |
21,1 km |
BM1 |
3.11.2016 | 260 |
31.10.2016 | | Doležal Ondřej | HERO FACTORY |
5,5 km |
DM2 |
3.11.2016 | 227 |
2.11.2016 | | Doležalová Kristýna | HERO FACTORY |
5,5 km |
DZ1 |
3.11.2016 | 254 |
28.9.2016 | | Konvalinova Aneta | |
5,5 km |
DSJ |
3.11.2016 | 50 |
2.11.2016 | | Werner Oldřich | Wikov Team |
42,2 km |
AM3 |
3.11.2016 | 259 |
3.11.2016 | | Zaplatílek Tomáš + Hana Bezděková | |
21,1 km |
BKB |
3.11.2016 | 264 |
2.11.2016 | | Roldán Jana | |
10,5 km |
CZ1 |
2.11.2016 | 256 |
25.10.2016 | | Regner Tomáš | Biatlon Liberec |
21,1 km |
BM2 |
2.11.2016 | 161 |
31.10.2016 | | Vaňko Radim + Jess | Mud Mushers |
10,5 km |
CSJ |
2.11.2016 | 226 |
30.10.2016 | | Bartůněk Ladislav | KOBRA |
42,2 km |
AKO |
2.11.2016 | 200 |
31.10.2016 | | Heller Tomáš | Hradec Králové |
21,1 km |
BM1 |
2.11.2016 | 231 |
31.10.2016 | | Paprskárová Blanka | BŽB |
21,1 km |
BZ2 |
2.11.2016 | 230 |
30.10.2016 | | Novotná Kateřina + Bongo Rusty Magic | Katka a Bongo |
21,1 km |
BDZ |
2.11.2016 | 207 |
31.10.2016 | | Pavelková Anna | Excalibur Race Team |
10,5 km |
CZ1 |
2.11.2016 | 229 |
1.11.2016 | | Šilar Jakub | |
10,5 km |
CM1 |
2.11.2016 | 233 |
1.11.2016 | | Roudná Jana + Memphis | |
5,5 km |
DDZ |
2.11.2016 | 232 |
29.10.2016 | | Bittnerova Vendula | |
10,5 km |
CZ1 |
2.11.2016 | 191 |
1.11.2016 | | Brádle Petr | Dobrá Voda u Hořic |
10,5 km |
CM2 |
2.11.2016 | 242 |
31.10.2016 | | Havliger Petr | |
21,1 km |
BM1 |
2.11.2016 | 220 |
31.10.2016 | | Andrle Petr | Basket |
10,5 km |
CM3 |
2.11.2016 | 218 |
1.11.2016 | | Balcar Jarda | |
10,5 km |
CM2 |
2.11.2016 | 235 |
1.11.2016 | | Kopecký Aleš | Run4fun |
10,5 km |
CM1 |
2.11.2016 | 245 |
30.10.2016 | | Šerka Lukáš | |
21,1 km |
BM1 |
2.11.2016 | 199 |
1.11.2016 | | Cabalková Petra | |
21,1 km |
BZ1 |
2.11.2016 | 234 |
28.10.2016 | | Mráková Michaela + Lukáš Mráka + Jana Dlabalová + Martin Fajl | |
ŠTAFETY 42,2 km |
S3 |
1.11.2016 | 185 |
28.10.2016 | | Bláha Tomáš | |
1 700m |
JM |
1.11.2016 | 183 |
31.10.2016 | | Hrušková Barbora | |
10,5 km |
CZ1 |
1.11.2016 | 213 |
31.10.2016 | | Herzog Jan | |
10,5 km |
CM1 |
1.11.2016 | 214 |
31.10.2016 | | Šáfr Jaroslav | |
21,1 km |
BM1 |
1.11.2016 | 216 |
31.10.2016 | | Mertl Ondřej + Frosty | Bez pedálů |
10,5 km |
CSJ |
1.11.2016 | 219 |
31.10.2016 | | Kotrba Štěpán | Jasmín KH |
10,5 km |
CM2 |
1.11.2016 | 223 |
31.10.2016 | | Kotrbová Nela | Jasmín KH |
1 700m |
JZ |
1.11.2016 | 224 |
31.10.2016 | | Kotrbová Julie | Jasmín KH |
1 700m |
JZ |
1.11.2016 | 225 |
31.10.2016 | | Holeček Mirek | |
10,5 km |
CM2 |
1.11.2016 | 217 |
31.10.2016 | | Kaska Lukáš | Hradecký spinning klub |
21,1 km |
BBM |
1.11.2016 | 212 |
29.10.2016 | | Jorníček Petr | MK Seitl Ostrava |
21,1 km |
BM3 |
1.11.2016 | 198 |
30.10.2016 | | Pachtová Iva | MK Seitl Ostrava |
42,2 km |
AZ2 |
1.11.2016 | 201 |
30.10.2016 | | Kotlan David | |
5,5 km |
DM2 |
1.11.2016 | 204 |
29.10.2016 | | Pišta Jan | SDH Rožnov |
5,5 km |
DM1 |
1.11.2016 | 190 |
30.10.2016 | | Šrytrová Kateřina + Alpar Balo | Katja a Alpar |
ŠTAFETY 42,2 km |
S4 |
1.11.2016 | 205 |
29.10.2016 | | Šmiková Ilona | |
5,5 km |
DZ1 |
1.11.2016 | 192 |
29.10.2016 | | Šmiková Ilona | |
5,5 km |
DZ2 |
1.11.2016 | 193 |
30.10.2016 | | Hynková Lucie | |
10,5 km |
CZ1 |
1.11.2016 | 206 |
28.10.2016 | | Podhajská Eva | Hradecký spinning klub |
21,1 km |
BZ3 |
1.11.2016 | 184 |
30.10.2016 | | Truhlářová Elena | Sokol Kobylisy |
21,1 km |
BZ3 |
1.11.2016 | 209 |
27.10.2016 | | Zidkova Zuzana | |
10,5 km |
CZ1 |
31.10.2016 | 177 |
23.10.2016 | | Rousek Miloslav + Coney | MC Metuje |
10,5 km |
CSJ |
31.10.2016 | 142 |
24.10.2016 | | Fiřtová Šimona | Uhříněves |
42,2 km |
AZ1 |
31.10.2016 | 153 |
26.10.2016 | | Pavel Michal | |
10,5 km |
CM3 |
31.10.2016 | 168 |
27.10.2016 | | Drlíček Vítězslav | BO KOLOBKA!!! |
42,2 km |
AKO |
31.10.2016 | 179 |
27.10.2016 | | Sumarová Jana | Báječné ženy v běhu |
10,5 km |
CZ1 |
31.10.2016 | 180 |
27.10.2016 | | Pecinová Lucie | Rungo. cz |
21,1 km |
BZ1 |
31.10.2016 | 172 |
23.10.2016 | | Hodečková Iveta | |
42,2 km |
AZ2 |
31.10.2016 | 137 |
27.10.2016 | | Martincová Nikola | |
10,5 km |
CZ1 |
31.10.2016 | 173 |
23.10.2016 | | Janouchová Viktorie | |
5,5 km |
DSJ |
31.10.2016 | 144 |
27.10.2016 | | Chmelík Jiří | Koloběžci Pardubice |
42,2 km |
AKO |
31.10.2016 | 175 |
29.10.2016 | | Demlová Jitka | |
5,5 km |
DZ2 |
31.10.2016 | 186 |
29.10.2016 | | Hanušová Tereza + Majda | MC Metuje |
5,5 km |
DDZ |
31.10.2016 | 189 |
30.10.2016 | | Jirounek Bohuslav | Frýdlant |
10,5 km |
CM3 |
31.10.2016 | 203 |
29.10.2016 | | Havlíček Zdeněk | |
21,1 km |
BM3 |
31.10.2016 | 195 |
29.10.2016 | | Havlíčková Klára | |
10,5 km |
CZ2 |
31.10.2016 | 196 |
29.10.2016 | | Davidová Denisa | |
10,5 km |
CZ1 |
31.10.2016 | 197 |
27.10.2016 | | Malíř Roman | |
21,1 km |
BM1 |
31.10.2016 | 181 |
31.10.2016 | | Petráčková Žofie | rungorun.cz |
300 m |
B |
31.10.2016 | 211 |
30.10.2016 | | Kaška Zdenek | SK Kyšperk |
10,5 km |
CM3 |
30.10.2016 | 202 |
24.10.2016 | | Husárová Michaela | Budulínek Hradec Králové |
10,5 km |
CZ1 |
27.10.2016 | 146 |
18.10.2016 | | Turek Zdeněk | DEX |
21,1 km |
BM1 |
27.10.2016 | 121 |
25.10.2016 | | Gittlerová Jana | BK Manušice |
10,5 km |
CZ2 |
27.10.2016 | 164 |
25.10.2016 | | Kučerová Romana | Písek |
5,5 km |
DZ3 |
27.10.2016 | 163 |
25.10.2016 | | Kučerová Štěpánka | Písek |
10,5 km |
CZ1 |
27.10.2016 | 162 |
27.10.2016 | | Korejtková Dominika | |
5,5 km |
DZ1 |
27.10.2016 | 171 |
27.10.2016 | | Schovancová Eva | |
5,5 km |
DZ1 |
27.10.2016 | 170 |
27.10.2016 | | Dittrich Tomáš | Klub harmonického života |
42,2 km |
AM2 |
27.10.2016 | 169 |
27.10.2016 | | Hanuš Tomáš | vella team |
42,2 km |
AKO |
27.10.2016 | 176 |
27.10.2016 | | Hanuš Jaromír | MC Metuje |
42,2 km |
AKO |
27.10.2016 | 174 |
27.10.2016 | | Sommer Ladislav | |
10,5 km |
CM1 |
27.10.2016 | 178 |
26.10.2016 | | Vítek Petr | Spinning klub |
42,2 km |
ABM |
26.10.2016 | 167 |
19.10.2016 | | Mayer Michal | Mud Mushers |
10,5 km |
CSJ |
26.10.2016 | 125 |
25.10.2016 | | Rubešová Markéta + Arnold | Běžecký klub Brno |
10,5 km |
CDZ |
26.10.2016 | 156 |
24.10.2016 | | Šubrtová Barbora | Velichovky |
5,5 km |
DZ1 |
26.10.2016 | 155 |
19.9.2016 | | Háze Lukáš | |
42,2 km |
ABM |
26.10.2016 | 18 |
3.10.2016 | | Stříbrná Lenka | |
5,5 km |
DZ1 |
26.10.2016 | 77 |
26.10.2016 | | Zerzánová Magda | |
5,5 km |
DZ1 |
26.10.2016 | 166 |
22.10.2016 | | Stránský Radek | Báječné ženy v běhu |
10,5 km |
CM1 |
25.10.2016 | 134 |
22.10.2016 | | Hrubeš Pavel | |
10,5 km |
CM1 |
25.10.2016 | 135 |
22.10.2016 | | Vidovicova Helena | |
5,5 km |
DZ2 |
25.10.2016 | 133 |
24.10.2016 | | Yang Heejun | |
5,5 km |
DM1 |
25.10.2016 | 148 |
24.10.2016 | | Park Chanjong | Hyundai |
10,5 km |
CM1 |
25.10.2016 | 147 |
21.10.2016 | | Frosch Petr | OK Loko Pardubice |
21,1 km |
BM2 |
25.10.2016 | 131 |
23.10.2016 | | Mikulec Michal | Pradědovy šlapky |
21,1 km |
BBM |
25.10.2016 | 138 |
23.10.2016 | | Bláhová Dana | Báječné ženy v běhu |
5,5 km |
DZ2 |
25.10.2016 | 136 |
23.10.2016 | | Tejčková Jana | Pradědovy šlapky |
21,1 km |
BBZ |
25.10.2016 | 139 |
24.10.2016 | | Bláhová Eliška | |
1 700m |
JZ |
25.10.2016 | 154 |
23.10.2016 | | Adamová Kateřina | |
21,1 km |
BZ2 |
25.10.2016 | 140 |
23.10.2016 | | Smolíková Alena + Awesome Kira Crazy Fellow | DOGFRISBEE EXTREME GANG |
10,5 km |
CBJ |
25.10.2016 | 141 |
24.10.2016 | | Kroupová Lucie | transformers42 |
5,5 km |
DZ1 |
25.10.2016 | 152 |
24.10.2016 | | Schejbal Jan | transformers42 |
5,5 km |
DM1 |
25.10.2016 | 150 |
25.10.2016 | | Krůža Jan | Kolin |
5,5 km |
DM2 |
25.10.2016 | 157 |
21.7.2016 | | Štusák Filip | |
10,5 km |
CM1 |
24.10.2016 | 4 |
21.7.2016 | | Ožanová Jana | |
21,1 km |
BZ1 |
24.10.2016 | 5 |
24.10.2016 | | Žabčík Marek | |
21,1 km |
BM1 |
24.10.2016 | 145 |
23.10.2016 | | Netolický Martin | |
21,1 km |
BM1 |
24.10.2016 | 143 |
20.10.2016 | | Oleksiak Vít | |
1 700m |
JM |
21.10.2016 | 129 |
20.10.2016 | | Liška Adam | |
10,5 km |
CM1 |
20.10.2016 | 130 |
19.10.2016 | | Kozel Ondřej | |
21,1 km |
BM1 |
20.10.2016 | 126 |
19.10.2016 | | Dohalský Vladimír | |
21,1 km |
BM2 |
20.10.2016 | 127 |
20.10.2016 | | Procházková Kateřina | |
5,5 km |
DZ1 |
20.10.2016 | 128 |
17.10.2016 | | Novák Lukáš | |
42,2 km |
AM1 |
19.10.2016 | 120 |
13.10.2016 | | Votypková Pavla | Báječné ženy v běhu |
21,1 km |
BZ2 |
19.10.2016 | 103 |
18.10.2016 | | Bala Svobodová Mirka | |
21,1 km |
BZ1 |
19.10.2016 | 123 |
18.10.2016 | | Kosina Tomáš | |
21,1 km |
BM1 |
19.10.2016 | 124 |
17.10.2016 | | Syrový Jiří | DST |
21,1 km |
BM1 |
18.10.2016 | 119 |
13.10.2016 | | Horáková Jindra | Báječné ženy v běhu |
10,5 km |
CZ2 |
18.10.2016 | 106 |
16.10.2016 | | Tomšíková Lenka | Run4Fun |
10,5 km |
CZ1 |
18.10.2016 | 118 |
15.10.2016 | | Moravcova Marcela | |
21,1 km |
BZ2 |
17.10.2016 | 108 |
13.10.2016 | | Zárybnický Jan | Bike Club Brdy |
21,1 km |
BM1 |
17.10.2016 | 105 |
13.10.2016 | | Patolánová Michaela | Báječné ženy v běhu /BONBON |
10,5 km |
CZ1 |
17.10.2016 | 104 |
14.10.2016 | | Turčínová Adéla | Báječné ženy v běhu |
10,5 km |
CKO |
17.10.2016 | 107 |
16.10.2016 | | Kulhánek Martin | Run4fun |
10,5 km |
CM1 |
17.10.2016 | 117 |
16.10.2016 | | KUCKO Miroslav | Liberec |
42,2 km |
AM3 |
17.10.2016 | 109 |
16.10.2016 | | Brichová Michaela | |
10,5 km |
CZ1 |
16.10.2016 | 116 |
16.10.2016 | | Jůza Radek | |
42,2 km |
AM2 |
16.10.2016 | 115 |
16.10.2016 | | Svoboda Miloš + Zuzana Lenčová | |
ŠTAFETY 21,1 km |
S2 |
16.10.2016 | 114 |
16.10.2016 | | Samková Lenka | |
10,5 km |
CZ1 |
16.10.2016 | 113 |
16.10.2016 | | Kriesche Alena | |
10,5 km |
CZ1 |
16.10.2016 | 112 |
16.10.2016 | | Čermáková Soňa | |
10,5 km |
CZ1 |
16.10.2016 | 111 |
16.10.2016 | | Čermák Martin | |
10,5 km |
CM1 |
16.10.2016 | 110 |
13.10.2016 | | Skrovný Pavel | |
10,5 km |
CM1 |
14.10.2016 | 102 |
13.10.2016 | | Svobodová Alena | |
10,5 km |
CZ1 |
14.10.2016 | 101 |
13.10.2016 | | Rusiňák Petr | |
10,5 km |
CM1 |
14.10.2016 | 100 |
9.10.2016 | | Vaníček Adam | Prague Bears Racing |
10,5 km |
CDM |
13.10.2016 | 83 |
9.10.2016 | | Jelen Pavel | |
5,5 km |
DM1 |
13.10.2016 | 84 |
10.10.2016 | | Havlíčková Veronika | |
5,5 km |
DZ1 |
13.10.2016 | 89 |
9.10.2016 | | Sedlák Pavel | MK Seitl Ostrava |
42,2 km |
AM2 |
13.10.2016 | 82 |
10.10.2016 | | Čadil Josef | Západní Liška |
21,1 km |
BM1 |
13.10.2016 | 87 |
10.10.2016 | | Poláková Lucie | |
10,5 km |
CBJ |
13.10.2016 | 88 |
11.10.2016 | | Novotný Miloš | |
10,5 km |
CM2 |
13.10.2016 | 95 |
11.10.2016 | | Novotná Petra | |
5,5 km |
DZ2 |
13.10.2016 | 96 |
11.10.2016 | | Řezáč Martin | Mushing Team Ostrava |
21,1 km |
BDM |
13.10.2016 | 92 |
9.10.2016 | | Žižková Verča | |
5,5 km |
DZ1 |
13.10.2016 | 85 |
12.10.2016 | | Novotná Tereza | |
5,5 km |
DZ1 |
13.10.2016 | 98 |
10.10.2016 | | Nechanická Karin | |
10,5 km |
CZ2 |
13.10.2016 | 86 |
11.10.2016 | | Červenka Jaroslav | Dobřenice |
42,2 km |
AM1 |
13.10.2016 | 97 |
13.10.2016 | | Mareček Jaroslav | |
10,5 km |
CM1 |
13.10.2016 | 99 |
11.10.2016 | | Cabalková Iva | |
21,1 km |
BZ2 |
11.10.2016 | 94 |
11.10.2016 | | Horák Jan | Kostka Racing |
42,2 km |
AKO |
11.10.2016 | 93 |
11.10.2016 | | Cagwe John | Hvězda Pardubice |
21,1 km |
BM3 |
11.10.2016 | 91 |
28.9.2016 | | Boháč Jan + Michala Verisova | RUN4FUN |
21,1 km |
BKB |
10.10.2016 | 45 |
1.10.2016 | | Talík Petr | |
5,5 km |
DSJ |
7.10.2016 | 65 |
3.10.2016 | | Ungvári Jozef | loner wolf |
21,1 km |
BM2 |
7.10.2016 | 78 |
28.9.2016 | | Pospíšil Jaroslav | |
10,5 km |
CM1 |
6.10.2016 | 48 |
3.10.2016 | | Flégl Lukáš | |
42,2 km |
ABM |
5.10.2016 | 79 |
3.10.2016 | | Flégl Jaromír + Miroslava Fléglová | |
21,1 km |
BKB |
5.10.2016 | 80 |
4.10.2016 | | Vebrová Hana | Duté vrby |
5,5 km |
DDZ |
5.10.2016 | 81 |
28.9.2016 | | Družba Lukáš | Nuts Go |
21,1 km |
BDM |
5.10.2016 | 47 |
29.9.2016 | | Korecek Richard | Nepasicky cyklo tym |
42,2 km |
ABM |
4.10.2016 | 56 |
26.9.2016 | | Poklopová Martina | |
5,5 km |
DZ2 |
4.10.2016 | 37 |
27.9.2016 | | Lenhartová Adéla | AC GoMango Högner |
10,5 km |
CZ1 |
4.10.2016 | 43 |
27.9.2016 | | Trousil David | AC GoMango Högner |
21,1 km |
BM1 |
4.10.2016 | 44 |
27.9.2016 | | Bernardová Magda | Crazy team |
5,5 km |
DZ3 |
4.10.2016 | 39 |
27.9.2016 | | Bernardová Markéta | Divoký Kurdistán |
5,5 km |
DZ1 |
4.10.2016 | 40 |
28.9.2016 | | Krist Martin | Depo Vamberk |
5,5 km |
DM1 |
4.10.2016 | 46 |
27.9.2016 | | Bartušová Markéta | |
10,5 km |
CZ2 |
4.10.2016 | 42 |
28.9.2016 | | Moravcová Andrea | Ája a Ebby |
5,5 km |
DDZ |
4.10.2016 | 52 |
29.9.2016 | | Vacková Renata | |
5,5 km |
DZ3 |
4.10.2016 | 53 |
29.9.2016 | | Němečková Soňa | |
5,5 km |
DZ2 |
4.10.2016 | 55 |
29.9.2016 | | Ulč Jiří | |
42,2 km |
AM2 |
4.10.2016 | 58 |
26.9.2016 | | Berná Eva | ŠBV |
21,1 km |
BZ2 |
4.10.2016 | 35 |
26.9.2016 | | Berný Vladimír | Wolfrunners |
5,5 km |
DDM |
4.10.2016 | 36 |
28.9.2016 | | Oleksiaková Hana | |
5,5 km |
DZ2 |
4.10.2016 | 51 |
29.9.2016 | | Jelínková Pavlína | |
5,5 km |
DZ1 |
4.10.2016 | 59 |
29.9.2016 | | Lourek Josef | |
5,5 km |
DM1 |
4.10.2016 | 60 |
27.9.2016 | | Vlčková Magdaléna | |
10,5 km |
CZ2 |
4.10.2016 | 41 |
28.9.2016 | | Zajíček Martin | |
10,5 km |
CM1 |
4.10.2016 | 49 |
2.10.2016 | | Říhová Miroslava | |
10,5 km |
CZ1 |
4.10.2016 | 71 |
2.10.2016 | | Brandýský Petr | |
10,5 km |
CM1 |
4.10.2016 | 70 |
2.10.2016 | | Říhová Zdeňka | |
21,1 km |
BZ3 |
4.10.2016 | 73 |
30.9.2016 | | Lněnička Jan | Rozběháme Hradec Králové |
5,5 km |
DM1 |
4.10.2016 | 63 |
29.9.2016 | | Grebennikov Boris + Jan Pavelka | Estoy Loco |
ŠTAFETY 21,1 km |
S2 |
4.10.2016 | 54 |
2.10.2016 | | Dostál Pavel | |
21,1 km |
BM2 |
4.10.2016 | 69 |
30.9.2016 | | Novotný Roman | |
5,5 km |
DM3 |
4.10.2016 | 62 |
29.9.2016 | | Novotná Renata | báječné ženy v běhu |
5,5 km |
DZ2 |
4.10.2016 | 61 |
2.10.2016 | | Jeřábek Jiří | |
10,5 km |
CM3 |
4.10.2016 | 67 |
2.10.2016 | | Beránek Milan | |
10,5 km |
CDM |
4.10.2016 | 72 |
2.10.2016 | | Turčínová Jitka | Báječné ženy v běhu |
10,5 km |
CZ3 |
4.10.2016 | 68 |
30.9.2016 | | Chlupáč Jan | SSC ŽELEZNÝ BROD |
5,5 km |
DM1 |
4.10.2016 | 64 |
2.10.2016 | | Ďuricová Simona | |
21,1 km |
BKO |
4.10.2016 | 75 |
2.10.2016 | | Ďurica Ladislav | |
21,1 km |
BKO |
4.10.2016 | 76 |
29.9.2016 | | Fléglová Blanka | |
10,5 km |
CZ1 |
4.10.2016 | 57 |
1.10.2016 | | Preclík Michal | |
10,5 km |
CM1 |
4.10.2016 | 66 |
19.9.2016 | | Krejzlová Kristýna | GoMango |
21,1 km |
BZ1 |
27.9.2016 | 24 |
25.9.2016 | | Doubková Darina | Doubek Team |
21,1 km |
BZ3 |
27.9.2016 | 31 |
25.9.2016 | | Doubek Zdeněk | Doubek Team |
42,2 km |
AM3 |
27.9.2016 | 30 |
22.9.2016 | | Vondrušova Mikča | |
5,5 km |
DZ1 |
27.9.2016 | 28 |
19.9.2016 | | Humlová Eva | široká veřejnost |
21,1 km |
BZ2 |
27.9.2016 | 21 |
26.9.2016 | | Zavřelová Jana | Cafe Bajer |
42,2 km |
AZ2 |
27.9.2016 | 33 |
26.9.2016 | | Hůlková Michaela | |
5,5 km |
DDZ |
27.9.2016 | 32 |
19.9.2016 | | Klimešová Zuzka | GoMango |
21,1 km |
BZ2 |
27.9.2016 | 20 |
26.9.2016 | | Ginzel Petr | |
42,2 km |
AKB |
27.9.2016 | 34 |
23.9.2016 | | Hlava Roman | Běháme v Holicích a okolí |
21,1 km |
BM1 |
27.9.2016 | 29 |
27.9.2016 | | Lukes Jiří | HO Stěžery |
42,2 km |
AKO |
27.9.2016 | 38 |
8.9.2016 | | Pirkl Miroslav | TELEFLEX |
21,1 km |
BM2 |
22.9.2016 | 9 |
13.9.2016 | | Seidlová Jana | Báječné ženy v běhu |
10,5 km |
CZ2 |
22.9.2016 | 12 |
13.9.2016 | | Teichman Zdeněk | BŽB |
10,5 km |
CM2 |
22.9.2016 | 13 |
17.9.2016 | | Kodydek Tomáš | TriClub Dobruška |
21,1 km |
BM1 |
22.9.2016 | 17 |
8.9.2016 | | Klepetko Tomáš | |
42,2 km |
ABM |
22.9.2016 | 10 |
16.9.2016 | | Janouch Tomáš | Postradatelný |
42,2 km |
ABM |
22.9.2016 | 16 |
20.9.2016 | | Chudoba Petr | |
21,1 km |
BKO |
22.9.2016 | 26 |
20.9.2016 | | Hartmanová Marcela | AC GoMango Hogner |
10,5 km |
CZ2 |
22.9.2016 | 27 |
19.9.2016 | | Krempa Milan | AC Gomango-Hogner |
21,1 km |
BM3 |
22.9.2016 | 22 |
15.9.2016 | | Urbanová Petra | |
10,5 km |
CZ1 |
22.9.2016 | 15 |
19.9.2016 | | Baše Josef | Gomango |
21,1 km |
BM2 |
22.9.2016 | 23 |
19.9.2016 | | Karáskova Darina | Báječné ženy v běhu |
5,5 km |
DZ3 |
22.9.2016 | 19 |
20.9.2016 | | Trousilová Pavlína | AC Gomango-Högner |
10,5 km |
CZ2 |
22.9.2016 | 25 |
12.9.2016 | | Krásl Michal | SIX MONKEYS |
42,2 km |
AKO |
13.9.2016 | 11 |
12.8.2016 | | Šindlerová Jana | iThinkBeer.com |
42,2 km |
AZ2 |
23.8.2016 | 7 |
20.8.2016 | | zalud milan | |
21,1 km |
BM2 |
22.8.2016 | 8 |
12.8.2016 | | Švanda Petr | Maratón klub Kladno + iThinkBeer |
42,2 km |
AM2 |
18.8.2016 | 6 |
25.3.2016 | | Trávníček Marek | |
21,1 km |
BM2 |
30.3.2016 | 3 |
5.2.2016 | | Bachmann Pavel | |
42,2 km |
AM2 |
8.2.2016 | 2 |
24.12.2015 | | NÉMA Tibor | #GLADIATOR RACE TEAM |
21,1 km |
BM3 |
28.12.2015 | 1 |
7.11.2016 | | Uher Juraj | Bačka |
21,1 km |
BM2 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
7.11.2016 | | Uherová Jana | |
21,1 km |
BZ2 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
10.11.2016 | | Kaška Filip | DUKASE |
21,1 km |
BM2 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
10.11.2016 | | Sejkora Richard | |
21,1 km |
BM2 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
1.11.2016 | | Watson Georgia | |
21,1 km |
BZ1 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
1.11.2016 | | Štafa Jan | |
21,1 km |
BM1 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
2.11.2016 | | Lhota Zbyšek | ELEVEN RUN TEAM |
21,1 km |
BM1 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
3.11.2016 | | Kalinová Michaela | |
300 m |
D |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
4.11.2016 | | Kalinová Dita + Šimáková Kateřina | Kočky+ |
21,1 km |
BKB |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
4.11.2016 | | Košťálová Lucie + Beruschka Asbrete | Zoufalci |
5,5 km |
DDZ |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
4.11.2016 | | Kneifelová Jana | |
21,1 km |
BZ2 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
5.11.2016 | | Kvirenc Radim | Bohuslavice |
21,1 km |
BM1 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
6.11.2016 | | Kolinova Anicka | Triatlon Mladá Boleslav |
1 700m |
JZ |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
6.11.2016 | | Ulma Tomáš | |
42,2 km |
AM3 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
7.11.2016 | | Vokrouhlecká Sára | Triatlon MB |
300 m |
D |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
7.11.2016 | | Vokrouhlecká Alice | Triatlon MB |
1 700m |
JZ |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
8.11.2016 | | Vágnerová Eliška | |
5,5 km |
DDZ |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
8.11.2016 | | Štěpanovská Eva + Adam Hoďovský | Hvězdná dvojka |
21,1 km |
BKB |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
8.11.2016 | | De Liso Giorgio | |
10,5 km |
CM1 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
9.11.2016 | | Sedláček Jan | |
42,2 km |
AM1 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
10.11.2016 | | Zeman Pavel | traged team |
42,2 km |
AM3 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
10.11.2016 | | Fricova Pavlina | Pocta |
21,1 km |
BZ1 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
10.11.2016 | | Malina Radek | |
10,5 km |
CM2 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
10.11.2016 | | Malinová Barbora | |
1 700m |
JZ |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
10.11.2016 | | Malinová Dominika | |
300 m |
D |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
10.11.2016 | | Uriga Michal | HS Špindl |
21,1 km |
BM1 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
10.11.2016 | | Rozsívalová Karolína | |
5,5 km |
DZ1 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |