7.1.2018 | | Čech Ondřej | SpinFit Liberec |
trať 1 |
OD |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
7.1.2018 | | Vašíček Denis | Adastra Sokol Veltěž |
trať 5 |
MZ2 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
7.1.2018 | | Vašíček Robin | Adastra Sokol Veltěž |
trať 3 |
MP |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
8.1.2018 | | Dostál Marek | |
trať 3 |
MP |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
8.1.2018 | | Lánová Karolína | |
trať 5 |
ZZ2 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
19.1.2018 | | Pokorná Adéla | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM |
trať 5 |
ZZ2 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
17.2.2018 | | Ševčík Adam | Adastra Sokol Veltěž |
trať 5 |
MZ2 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
19.3.2018 | | Semerádová Emma | POCTA |
trať 1 |
OD |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
26.3.2018 | | Benda Stanislav | Expres CZ Scott Team Kolín |
trať 3 |
MP |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
7.4.2018 | | Dvořák Matouš | |
trať 3 |
MP |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
9.4.2018 | | Hanuš František | POCTA |
trať 5 |
MZ2 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
7.1.2018 | | Lodr Oliver | TJ AUTO ŠKODA |
trať 3 |
MP |
8.1.2018 | 5 |
7.1.2018 | | Procházková Martina | ELEVEN HEAD CST CYKLOLIVE TEAM |
trať 4 |
ZZ1 |
8.1.2018 | 16 |
7.1.2018 | | Procházková Kateřina | ELEVEN HEAD CST CYKLOLIVE TEAM |
trať 3 |
ZP |
8.1.2018 | 17 |
7.1.2018 | | Gamba Filip | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM |
trať 4 |
MZ1 |
8.1.2018 | 1 |
7.1.2018 | | Famfulíková Barbora | Cykloklub Jičín |
trať 4 |
ZZ1 |
9.1.2018 | 13 |
7.1.2018 | | Famfulíková Elena | Cykloklub Jičín |
trať 3 |
ZP |
9.1.2018 | 14 |
7.1.2018 | | Petrák Tobias | Pocta |
trať 4 |
MZ1 |
9.1.2018 | 9 |
7.1.2018 | | Benes Adam | Cycology North Bike Club |
trať 4 |
MZ1 |
10.1.2018 | 15 |
8.1.2018 | | Tomeš Roman | Cycology North Bike Club |
trať 4 |
MZ1 |
10.1.2018 | 18 |
7.1.2018 | | Kudrna Tomáš | Cycology North Bike Club |
trať 5 |
MZ2 |
16.1.2018 | 6 |
7.1.2018 | | Kudrna Matyáš | Cycology North Bike Club |
trať 3 |
MP |
16.1.2018 | 8 |
7.1.2018 | | Bondy Štěpán | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM |
trať 4 |
MZ1 |
16.1.2018 | 4 |
12.1.2018 | | Šalanda Adam | Patry Cycling Team Třešť |
trať 4 |
MZ1 |
16.1.2018 | 25 |
17.1.2018 | | Posledník Matouš | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM |
trať 7 |
MSZ |
21.1.2018 | 27 |
7.1.2018 | | Mrklas štěpán | Mihoko Rádlo |
trať 3 |
MP |
24.1.2018 | 10 |
18.1.2018 | | Dlouhý Matouš | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM |
trať 5 |
MZ2 |
24.1.2018 | 29 |
18.1.2018 | | Třeska Lukáš | Cycology North Bike Club |
trať 4 |
MZ1 |
24.1.2018 | 28 |
18.1.2018 | | Havel Matěj | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM |
trať 3 |
MP |
29.1.2018 | 33 |
7.1.2018 | | Moulis Ondřej | Brilon Racing Team MB |
trať 5 |
MZ2 |
29.1.2018 | 11 |
7.1.2018 | | Moulis Lukáš | Brilon Racing Team MB |
trať 3 |
MP |
29.1.2018 | 12 |
27.1.2018 | | Juris šimon | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM |
trať 3 |
MP |
29.1.2018 | 38 |
18.1.2018 | | Petrof Johana | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM |
trať 5 |
ZZ2 |
29.1.2018 | 30 |
28.1.2018 | | Jungwirth František | Dukla Liberec |
trať 6 |
MMZ |
31.1.2018 | 2 |
28.1.2018 | | Jungwirth Štěpán | Dukla Liberec |
trať 5 |
MZ2 |
31.1.2018 | 3 |
22.1.2018 | | Soukup Vojta | SKC TUFO Prostějov |
trať 7 |
MSZ |
31.1.2018 | 34 |
9.2.2018 | | Berka Tadeáš | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM |
trať 5 |
MZ2 |
12.2.2018 | 39 |
18.1.2018 | | John Eduard | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
trať 5 |
MZ2 |
13.2.2018 | 31 |
18.1.2018 | | John Antonín | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
trať 5 |
MZ2 |
13.2.2018 | 32 |
27.1.2018 | | Vokřínek Šimon | BEKO Bike Race Team |
trať 3 |
MP |
13.2.2018 | 37 |
11.1.2018 | | Holec Daniel | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM |
trať 4 |
MZ1 |
15.2.2018 | 23 |
9.1.2018 | | Hašková Kateřina | ELEVEN HEAD CST CYKLOLIVE |
trať 5 |
ZZ2 |
15.2.2018 | 20 |
25.1.2018 | | Sedláčková Veronika | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
trať 6 |
ZMZ |
16.2.2018 | 35 |
25.1.2018 | | Sedláčková Michaela | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
trať 3 |
ZP |
16.2.2018 | 36 |
19.2.2018 | | Šafránková Zuzana | SxSoft |
trať 2 |
ZB |
20.2.2018 | 43 |
19.2.2018 | | Šafránková Markéta | SxSoft |
trať 4 |
ZZ1 |
20.2.2018 | 42 |
18.2.2018 | | Meier Tomáš | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
trať 6 |
MMZ |
21.2.2018 | 41 |
18.2.2018 | | Meier Václav | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
trať 4 |
MZ1 |
21.2.2018 | 40 |
25.2.2018 | | Zeman Radim | Bike & Ski Bakajda |
trať 7 |
MSZ |
27.2.2018 | 53 |
9.1.2018 | | Cichák Mikuláš | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM |
trať 4 |
MZ1 |
27.2.2018 | 21 |
27.2.2018 | | Pilous ŠTĚPÁN | IVAR.cs author team |
trať 5 |
MZ2 |
28.2.2018 | 54 |
28.2.2018 | | Kussmannová Nelly | Bicykl Team Ústí n/Labem |
trať 4 |
ZZ1 |
1.3.2018 | 55 |
7.1.2018 | | Semerád Marek | CYKLOSTAR TREK Mercedez-Benz Praha MTB Team |
trať 3 |
MP |
1.3.2018 | 7 |
20.2.2018 | | Trnková Anna | |
trať 6 |
ZMZ |
2.3.2018 | 51 |
4.3.2018 | | Berková Leontýna | |
trať 4 |
ZZ1 |
5.3.2018 | 68 |
1.3.2018 | | Beran Martin | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
trať 5 |
MZ2 |
6.3.2018 | 56 |
1.3.2018 | | Beranová Jana | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
trať 6 |
ZMZ |
6.3.2018 | 57 |
6.3.2018 | | Vozková Veronika | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM |
trať 4 |
ZZ1 |
7.3.2018 | 69 |
20.2.2018 | | Bažant Kraštof | Cyklo Benda team |
trať 6 |
MMZ |
8.3.2018 | 44 |
20.2.2018 | | Bažantová Anežka | Cyklo Benda team |
trať 4 |
ZZ1 |
8.3.2018 | 45 |
20.2.2018 | | Bendová Tereza | Cyklo Benda team |
trať 3 |
ZP |
8.3.2018 | 46 |
20.2.2018 | | Burgermeister Karel | Cyklo Benda team |
trať 4 |
MZ1 |
8.3.2018 | 48 |
20.2.2018 | | Burgermeisterová Lucie | Cyklo Benda team |
trať 5 |
ZZ2 |
8.3.2018 | 47 |
20.2.2018 | | Kratochvíl Václav | Cyklo Benda team |
trať 6 |
MMZ |
8.3.2018 | 50 |
20.2.2018 | | Franc Marek | Cyklo Benda team |
trať 7 |
MSZ |
8.3.2018 | 49 |
6.3.2018 | | Mazáč Mikuláš | SWSL SKI CLUB LUČANY NAD NISOU |
trať 4 |
MZ1 |
12.3.2018 | 70 |
11.3.2018 | | Polák Matyáš | KC KOOPERATIVA |
trať 6 |
MMZ |
12.3.2018 | 73 |
9.3.2018 | | Fara Jan | Ivar Author Team |
trať 4 |
MZ1 |
13.3.2018 | 72 |
15.1.2018 | | Hofman Eliáš | Brilon racing team |
trať 6 |
MMZ |
14.3.2018 | 26 |
14.3.2018 | | Dumek Ondřej | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM |
trať 3 |
MP |
14.3.2018 | 74 |
9.1.2018 | | Vyhnisová Viktorie | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
trať 6 |
ZMZ |
16.3.2018 | 19 |
1.3.2018 | | Horák Martin | BEKO Bike Racing Team |
trať 6 |
MMZ |
19.3.2018 | 58 |
1.3.2018 | | Horák Adam | BEKO Bike Racing Team |
trať 5 |
MZ2 |
19.3.2018 | 59 |
1.3.2018 | | Kučera Radim | BEKO Bike Racing Team |
trať 5 |
MZ2 |
19.3.2018 | 60 |
1.3.2018 | | Hroch Vítek | BEKO Bike Racing Team |
trať 7 |
MSZ |
19.3.2018 | 61 |
1.3.2018 | | Volejníková Natálie | BEKO Bike Racing Team |
trať 6 |
ZMZ |
19.3.2018 | 62 |
1.3.2018 | | Volejníková Nikola | BEKO Bike Racing Team |
trať 6 |
ZMZ |
19.3.2018 | 63 |
1.3.2018 | | Havel Marek | BEKO Bike Racing Team |
trať 6 |
MMZ |
19.3.2018 | 64 |
1.3.2018 | | Dušková Kateřina | BEKO Bike Racing Team |
trať 6 |
ZMZ |
19.3.2018 | 65 |
1.3.2018 | | Schäfer Josef | BEKO Bike Racing Team |
trať 4 |
MZ1 |
19.3.2018 | 66 |
1.3.2018 | | Schäferová Magdaléna | BEKO Bike Racing Team |
trať 5 |
ZZ2 |
19.3.2018 | 67 |
18.3.2018 | | Lhotáková Kristýna | Rohozec Amulet Team |
trať 4 |
ZZ1 |
20.3.2018 | 78 |
18.3.2018 | | Lhotáková Sofie | Rohozec Amulet Team |
trať 3 |
ZP |
20.3.2018 | 79 |
16.3.2018 | | Nikolič Alexandr | |
trať 4 |
MZ1 |
21.3.2018 | 77 |
26.3.2018 | | Provazník Jakub | SDH Maršovice |
trať 3 |
MP |
27.3.2018 | 85 |
26.3.2018 | | Václavů Martina | BRILON RACING TEAM MB |
trať 6 |
ZMZ |
27.3.2018 | 84 |
27.3.2018 | | Königsmarková Alena | CYKLOKROS MILOVICE |
trať 6 |
ZMZ |
28.3.2018 | 87 |
27.3.2018 | | Königsmark Jan | CYKLOKROS MILOVICE |
trať 5 |
MZ2 |
28.3.2018 | 86 |
28.3.2018 | | Hájek Štěpán | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
trať 4 |
MZ1 |
28.3.2018 | 89 |
28.3.2018 | | Hájek Tomáš | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
trať 6 |
MMZ |
28.3.2018 | 88 |
3.4.2018 | | Voborník Filip | BRILON RACING TEAM MB |
trať 5 |
MZ2 |
4.4.2018 | 94 |
3.4.2018 | | Bajer Jan | BAKAKO Nová Paka |
trať 7 |
MSZ |
4.4.2018 | 93 |
21.3.2018 | | Knobloch Adam | Brilon racing team MB |
trať 4 |
MZ1 |
4.4.2018 | 80 |
21.3.2018 | | Knoblochová Kristýna | Brilon racing team MB |
trať 3 |
ZP |
4.4.2018 | 81 |
3.4.2018 | | Zelená Lucka | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM |
trať 4 |
ZZ1 |
4.4.2018 | 92 |
3.4.2018 | | Zelený Jakub | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM |
trať 3 |
MP |
4.4.2018 | 91 |
7.3.2018 | | Kyselová Aneta | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
trať 5 |
ZZ2 |
4.4.2018 | 71 |
10.1.2018 | | Jelínek Ondřej | Dukla Liberec |
trať 5 |
MZ2 |
5.4.2018 | 22 |
11.1.2018 | | Jelínek Bruno | Dukla Liberec |
trať 3 |
MP |
5.4.2018 | 24 |
4.4.2018 | | Hoffmann Ondra | MOVS |
trať 6 |
MMZ |
5.4.2018 | 95 |
4.4.2018 | | Hoffmann Simon | MOVS |
trať 4 |
MZ1 |
5.4.2018 | 96 |
4.4.2018 | | Doležalová Nathaly | |
trať 1 |
OD |
5.4.2018 | 97 |
4.4.2018 | | Löffler Dennis | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM |
trať 6 |
MMZ |
5.4.2018 | 98 |
28.3.2018 | | Kniha Petr | KC KOOPERATIVA |
trať 6 |
MMZ |
5.4.2018 | 90 |
5.4.2018 | | Dlouhá Aneta | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
trať 6 |
ZMZ |
6.4.2018 | 99 |
25.3.2018 | | Rajnoch Marek | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
trať 4 |
MZ1 |
6.4.2018 | 83 |
25.3.2018 | | Rajnochová Barbora | IVAR CS AUTHOR TEAM |
trať 6 |
ZMZ |
6.4.2018 | 82 |
6.4.2018 | | TRLLO Lukáš | BAKAKO |
trať 4 |
MZ1 |
6.4.2018 | 100 |
7.4.2018 | | Šlosarová Vanessa | SKI TEAM LIBEREC |
trať 2 |
ZB |
9.4.2018 | 103 |
22.2.2018 | | Šlosarová Vanessa | SKI TEAM LIBEREC |
trať 1 |
OD |
9.4.2018 | 52 |
7.4.2018 | | Paříková Adéla | Kosmos bikes Mladá Boleslav |
trať 4 |
ZZ1 |
9.4.2018 | 102 |
14.3.2018 | | Tvrzníková Magdaléna | FERROTHERM.cz |
trať 3 |
ZP |
9.4.2018 | 75 |
14.3.2018 | | Tvrzníková Markéta | FERROTHERM.cz |
trať 2 |
ZB |
9.4.2018 | 76 |
7.4.2018 | | Dlouhý Matyáš | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
trať 1 |
OD |
9.4.2018 | 101 |
9.4.2018 | | Benda Tadeáš | Cyklo Benda team |
trať 1 |
OD |
9.4.2018 | 106 |
8.4.2018 | | Hiklová Kateřina | |
trať 5 |
ZZ2 |
10.4.2018 | 104 |
9.4.2018 | | Podhaiský Ondřej | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav |
trať 5 |
MZ2 |
10.4.2018 | 107 |
8.4.2018 | | Trávníček Kryštof | Ride for fun |
trať 3 |
MP |
10.4.2018 | 105 |
5.4.2018 | | Kolajta Adam | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
trať 5 |
MZ2 |
11.4.2018 | 108 |
31.3.2018 | | Lodrová Amelie | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM |
trať 2 |
ZB |
12.4.2018 | 109 |
15.3.2018 | | Zikeš Ota | BEKO Bike Racing Team |
trať 7 |
MSZ |
12.4.2018 | 110 |