7.3.2017 | | Popelka Michal | Dobrý skutek MTB |
65km / 1500m |
AM2 |
nezaplaceno | 35 |
20.3.2017 | | Bohabojová Olga | Lékárna Zásmuky |
65km / 1500m |
AZ2 |
nezaplaceno | 36 |
16.4.2017 | | Mádlo Jaromír | |
65km / 1500m |
AM1 |
nezaplaceno | 37 |
24.3.2017 | | Váňa Hynek | |
65km / 1500m |
AM2 |
nezaplaceno | 38 |
27.3.2017 | | Pilný Luděk | Žirafa Bike Team |
65km / 1500m |
AM3 |
nezaplaceno | 39 |
27.3.2017 | | Souček Radek | Žirafa Bike Team |
65km / 1500m |
AM2 |
nezaplaceno | 40 |
27.3.2017 | | Součková Tereza | TJ Kovo Praha |
65km / 1500m |
AZ1 |
nezaplaceno | 41 |
6.4.2017 | | Krušina Jan | |
65km / 1500m |
AM2 |
nezaplaceno | 42 |
12.5.2017 | | Bruns Roy | Pulsschlag / RSV Erzgebirge |
65km / 1500m |
AM1 |
nezaplaceno | 43 |
11.5.2017 | | Bednár Jan | sweep cycling |
65km / 1500m |
AM1 |
nezaplaceno | 44 |
23.5.2017 | | Vebr Vladimír | Rock Machine Cyklomax |
35km / 1000m |
BM3 |
nezaplaceno | 222 |
28.5.2017 | | Bartes Vlastimil | |
65km / 1500m |
AM3 |
nezaplaceno | 45 |
5.6.2017 | | Vebrová Kristýna | Rock Machine Cyklomax |
35km / 1000m |
BZ1 |
nezaplaceno | 223 |
31.7.2017 | | Provazník Blahoslav | Klenoty Provazník |
65km / 1500m |
AM1 |
nezaplaceno | 46 |
9.6.2017 | | Gažur Pavel | Beton Bike Litvínov |
35km / 1000m |
BM2 |
nezaplaceno | 224 |
15.6.2017 | | Bárta Luboš | KL sport Most |
65km / 1500m |
AM1 |
nezaplaceno | 47 |
23.6.2017 | | Volmuth Vladimír | HZS |
65km / 1500m |
AM2 |
nezaplaceno | 48 |
27.6.2017 | | Škramlík Ladislav | KL Sport Most |
65km / 1500m |
AM1 |
nezaplaceno | 49 |
29.6.2017 | | Marešová Martina | Bicykl Kříž Team Ústí nad Labem |
65km / 1500m |
AZ1 |
nezaplaceno | 50 |
3.7.2017 | | Cvejn Jan | HZS UL-DC |
65km / 1500m |
AM2 |
nezaplaceno | 51 |
10.7.2017 | | Vacín Jan | Cyklopoint Most racing team |
35km / 1000m |
BM1 |
nezaplaceno | 225 |
11.7.2017 | | Pálek Tomáš | |
35km / 1000m |
BM2 |
nezaplaceno | 226 |
12.7.2017 | | Hanyk Milan | MONDRAKER Racing team |
65km / 1500m |
AM1 |
nezaplaceno | 52 |
13.7.2017 | | Dohnal Richard | Kellys Bikeranch team |
65km / 1500m |
AM3 |
nezaplaceno | 53 |
20.7.2017 | | Schiller Mike | RSV FINSTERWALDE |
35km / 1000m |
BM2 |
nezaplaceno | 227 |
22.7.2017 | | Lidický Zdenek | slavia karlovy vary |
65km / 1500m |
AM3 |
nezaplaceno | 54 |
22.7.2017 | | Lidicka Eva | slavia karlovy vary |
35km / 1000m |
BZ3 |
nezaplaceno | 228 |
24.7.2017 | | Šimon Pavel | |
35km / 1000m |
BM2 |
nezaplaceno | 229 |
24.7.2017 | | Vršanský Jakub | SKP Most |
65km / 1500m |
AM1 |
nezaplaceno | 55 |
26.7.2017 | | Sůva Petr | KL sport Most |
65km / 1500m |
AM1 |
nezaplaceno | 56 |
26.7.2017 | | Zbuzek Michal | Sweep Cycling |
35km / 1000m |
BM1 |
nezaplaceno | 230 |
28.7.2017 | | Beránek Michal | Je-Be-Ti |
65km / 1500m |
AM2 |
nezaplaceno | 57 |
28.7.2017 | | Bokroš Jakub | unknown |
35km / 1000m |
BM1 |
nezaplaceno | 231 |
28.7.2017 | | Nedvěd Filip | |
35km / 1000m |
BM2 |
nezaplaceno | 232 |
30.7.2017 | | Havlík Pavel | KT Tryskomyš |
65km / 1500m |
AM2 |
nezaplaceno | 69 |
30.7.2017 | | Kypet Aleš | www.ansett-kulecniky.cz |
65km / 1500m |
AM2 |
nezaplaceno | 59 |
31.7.2017 | | Šollar Richard | Beespee Plzen |
65km / 1500m |
AM2 |
nezaplaceno | 60 |
1.8.2017 | | Hejna Marek | Triatlon Praha-Háje |
65km / 1500m |
AM1 |
nezaplaceno | 58 |
1.8.2017 | | Šťovíček Jaroslav | |
65km / 1500m |
AM2 |
nezaplaceno | 62 |
1.8.2017 | | Dlouhý Jan | HZS Most |
65km / 1500m |
AM1 |
nezaplaceno | 64 |
1.8.2017 | | Voska Jiří | Lanutti |
65km / 1500m |
AM2 |
nezaplaceno | 61 |
1.8.2017 | | segl jaroslav | KL sport most |
35km / 1000m |
BM2 |
nezaplaceno | 235 |
2.8.2017 | | Marvan Jiří | Cyklo Point Most Hobby Team |
65km / 1500m |
AM1 |
nezaplaceno | 66 |
2.8.2017 | | Šulcová Eliška | Bicykl Kříž Team Ústí nad Labem |
65km / 1500m |
AZ1 |
nezaplaceno | 67 |
9.6.2017 | | Holeček Pavel | CK White Dragon |
65km / 1500m |
AM3 |
19.7.2017 | 1 |
23.6.2017 | | Pavel Miroslav | |
65km / 1500m |
AM3 |
19.7.2017 | 2 |
28.6.2017 | | Fenclová Lenka | |
65km / 1500m |
AZ1 |
19.7.2017 | 4 |
3.7.2017 | | Nejedlý Roman | KOLOSHOPTEAM |
65km / 1500m |
AM2 |
19.7.2017 | 9 |
29.6.2017 | | Engel Marek | Tour de Roztoky |
65km / 1500m |
AM2 |
19.7.2017 | 6 |
29.6.2017 | | Vopat Milan | TJ Stadion Louny |
65km / 1500m |
AM1 |
19.7.2017 | 8 |
29.6.2017 | | Vopat Milan | Rakovník |
65km / 1500m |
AM2 |
19.7.2017 | 7 |
4.7.2017 | | laufke roman | |
35km / 1000m |
BM2 |
19.7.2017 | 201 |
8.7.2017 | | Jaromír Novák | Marathonsport Most |
65km / 1500m |
AM3 |
19.7.2017 | 11 |
10.7.2017 | | Jánský Jakub | |
35km / 1000m |
BM1 |
19.7.2017 | 202 |
4.7.2017 | | Vondriska Václav | kola-onix |
65km / 1500m |
AM2 |
19.7.2017 | 10 |
13.7.2017 | | Javůrek Tomáš | |
65km / 1500m |
AM2 |
19.7.2017 | 13 |
26.6.2017 | | Šlajchrt Filip | Koloshop Team |
65km / 1500m |
AM1 |
19.7.2017 | 3 |
13.7.2017 | | Bříza Jiří | Žatec |
65km / 1500m |
AM2 |
19.7.2017 | 14 |
23.7.2017 | | Šidlo Zdeněk | TATRA 138 |
65km / 1500m |
AM3 |
24.7.2017 | 21 |
22.7.2017 | | Canini Jiří | |
35km / 1000m |
BM2 |
24.7.2017 | 203 |
22.7.2017 | | Canini Jiří | |
35km / 1000m |
BM1 |
24.7.2017 | 204 |
19.7.2017 | | Hora Zdeněk | Cyklokemp Pod Lipou Roudnice nad Labem |
65km / 1500m |
AM3 |
24.7.2017 | 16 |
20.7.2017 | | Vondráček Jiří | |
35km / 1000m |
BM2 |
24.7.2017 | 205 |
26.6.2017 | | Hájek Pavel | |
35km / 1000m |
BM1 |
24.7.2017 | 206 |
20.7.2017 | | Polák Karel | Bílina |
65km / 1500m |
AM2 |
24.7.2017 | 18 |
20.7.2017 | | Hrubý Jaroslav | KL sport Most |
65km / 1500m |
AM3 |
24.7.2017 | 17 |
19.7.2017 | | Rezek Ivan | Athletic Club Bludišťák |
65km / 1500m |
AM1 |
24.7.2017 | 15 |
18.7.2017 | | Roud Oldřich | Cyklistický klub Litvínov, z.s. |
35km / 1000m |
BM2 |
26.7.2017 | 207 |
18.7.2017 | | Roud Oldřich | Cyklistiky klub Litvinov, z.s. |
35km / 1000m |
BM1 |
26.7.2017 | 208 |
24.7.2017 | | Just Filip | |
35km / 1000m |
JM |
26.7.2017 | 209 |
24.7.2017 | | Bartes Vlastimil | |
65km / 1500m |
AM3 |
26.7.2017 | 23 |
24.7.2017 | | Šusta Jan | Česká spořitelna |
65km / 1500m |
AM1 |
28.7.2017 | 22 |
26.7.2017 | | Veselý Miroslav | Kl sport Most |
65km / 1500m |
AM2 |
28.7.2017 | 26 |
27.7.2017 | | Ontkovič Pavol | PPcom ELEKTRO Kadaň |
65km / 1500m |
AM1 |
28.7.2017 | 29 |
27.7.2017 | | Hansl Pavel | PPcom ELEKTRO Kadaň |
65km / 1500m |
AM2 |
28.7.2017 | 28 |
28.6.2017 | | Novák Štěpán | |
65km / 1500m |
AM1 |
28.7.2017 | 5 |
25.7.2017 | | Nedvěd Radek | |
35km / 1000m |
BM2 |
28.7.2017 | 210 |
29.7.2017 | | Jícha Jakub | BicycleCafe |
65km / 1500m |
AM2 |
31.7.2017 | 31 |
26.7.2017 | | Novák Aleš | Czech Tallboys |
65km / 1500m |
AM2 |
31.7.2017 | 25 |
11.7.2017 | | Drengubák Josef | SKP Most |
65km / 1500m |
AM3 |
31.7.2017 | 12 |
30.7.2017 | | Koblih Ondřej | |
35km / 1000m |
BM1 |
31.7.2017 | 211 |
21.7.2017 | | Gartnerová Jitka | Kološrotky |
65km / 1500m |
AZ1 |
31.7.2017 | 19 |
28.7.2017 | | Junek Petr | Kl sport Most |
65km / 1500m |
AM2 |
31.7.2017 | 30 |
28.7.2017 | | Sklepnikova Helena | |
35km / 1000m |
BZ2 |
31.7.2017 | 212 |
21.7.2017 | | Sklepnik Jiri | |
65km / 1500m |
AM2 |
31.7.2017 | 20 |
26.7.2017 | | Landyšová Tereza | |
35km / 1000m |
JZ |
31.7.2017 | 213 |
26.7.2017 | | Landyš Petr | QWERT |
35km / 1000m |
BM2 |
31.7.2017 | 214 |
25.7.2017 | | Sakař Radek | Praha |
65km / 1500m |
AM2 |
2.8.2017 | 24 |
31.7.2017 | | exner petr | |
35km / 1000m |
BM1 |
2.8.2017 | 215 |
27.7.2017 | | Pecho Stanislav | KL sport Most |
65km / 1500m |
AM2 |
2.8.2017 | 27 |
21.7.2017 | | Horák Lukáš | |
35km / 1000m |
BM1 |
2.8.2017 | 216 |
31.7.2017 | | Matoušková Hana | BTK EURO BIKE Praha |
35km / 1000m |
BZ2 |
2.8.2017 | 217 |
1.8.2017 | | Matoušek Michal | BTK EURO BIKE Praha |
65km / 1500m |
AM3 |
2.8.2017 | 34 |
31.7.2017 | | Matoušková Michaela | BTK EURO BIKE Praha |
65km / 1500m |
AZ1 |
2.8.2017 | 32 |
31.7.2017 | | Matoušková Markéta | BTK EURO BIKE Praha |
35km / 1000m |
BZ1 |
2.8.2017 | 218 |
1.8.2017 | | Matúš Marian | Baník Osek |
65km / 1500m |
AM2 |
2.8.2017 | 33 |
1.8.2017 | | Matúšová Tereza | Baník Osek |
35km / 1000m |
JZ |
2.8.2017 | 219 |
5.7.2017 | | Beránek Miroslav | ELA LITVÍNOV |
35km / 1000m |
BM2 |
2.8.2017 | 220 |
12.4.2017 | | Chleborád Tomáš | SK BIVOJ Litvínov |
35km / 1000m |
JM |
3.8.2017 | 221 |
1.8.2017 | | Springl Mark | xc bragg creek |
35km / 1000m |
JM |
3.8.2017 | 234 |
2.8.2017 | | Provazník Pavel | |
65km / 1500m |
AM1 |
4.8.2017 | 68 |
1.8.2017 | | Pachmanová Iveta | |
65km / 1500m |
AZ1 |
4.8.2017 | 63 |
1.8.2017 | | Vágner Daniel | CykloVape Racing Team |
35km / 1000m |
BM2 |
4.8.2017 | 233 |