22.5.2018 | | Hanyk Lukáš | SDH Kostelec nad Orlicí |
4K/20+ |
M1 |
1.6.2018 |
19.6.2018 | | Rajnoha Matěj | Predator´s GYM |
4K/20+ |
M1 |
23.6.2018 |
20.6.2018 | | Hervertová Klára | |
4K/20+ |
Z1 |
20.6.2018 |
30.6.2018 | | Beneš Ladislav | |
4K/20+ |
M1 |
3.7.2018 |
9.7.2018 | | Neffe Andrea | #GLADIARORRACETEAM |
4K/20+ |
Z2 |
14.7.2018 |
13.7.2018 | | Matysík Kateřina | Matysík MTB Racing |
4K/20+ |
Z1 |
14.7.2018 |
19.7.2018 | | Butorová Lenka | Extra Brno |
4K/20+ |
Z1 |
24.7.2018 |
19.7.2018 | | Springle Marek | |
4K/20+ |
M1 |
nezaplaceno |
23.7.2018 | | Němeček Bohuslav | #PoklopCars |
4K/20+ |
M1 |
24.7.2018 |
27.7.2018 | | Sangho Aline | |
4K/20+ |
Z1 |
31.7.2018 |
27.7.2018 | | Kašpar Daniel | |
4K/20+ |
M1 |
31.7.2018 |
27.7.2018 | | Kuviková Klára | |
4K/20+ |
Z1 |
21.8.2018 |
19.8.2018 | | Sonda Martin | SVVAT |
4K/20+ |
M2 |
20.8.2018 |
25.8.2018 | | Helcl Vojtěch | Atom kids Praha |
4K/20+ |
M2 |
29.8.2018 |
30.8.2018 | | Vorobok Tomáš | Predators |
4K/20+ |
M1 |
nezaplaceno |
3.9.2018 | | Diblík Jan | MARNÉ PRINCEZNY |
4K/20+ |
M1 |
3.9.2018 |
5.9.2018 | | Brabcová Štěpánka | BRUTÁLNÍ PRINCEZNY |
4K/20+ |
Z1 |
7.9.2018 |
6.9.2018 | | Jerlingová Lucka | Marná Snaha |
4K/20+ |
Z1 |
8.9.2018 |
7.9.2018 | | Vacková Eva | |
4K/20+ |
Z1 |
nezaplaceno |
10.9.2018 | | Jilemnická Kateřina | BRUTÁLNÍ PRINCEZNY |
4K/20+ |
Z1 |
14.9.2018 |
10.9.2018 | | Valentová Markéta | Velosport Valenta Scott team Pelhřimov |
4K/20+ |
Z2 |
27.9.2018 |
13.9.2018 | | Kadaňová Barča + Kadaně Mirek | |
4K/20+ |
MIX |
17.9.2018 |
14.9.2018 | | Bláhovec Jiří + Neradová Sylva | JS team |
4K/20+ |
MIX |
2.10.2018 |
14.9.2018 | | Pařízek Pavel | Workout Lomnice |
4K/20+ |
M1 |
17.9.2018 |
17.9.2018 | | Bašovská Sandra + Kšír Ladislav | Ka Boom! |
4K/20+ |
MIX |
17.9.2018 |
17.9.2018 | | Novotná Petra + Nalezinkova Martina + Danihelka Tomas + Václav Tupý | Nejsme saláti |
4K/20+ |
T |
24.10.2018 |
20.9.2018 | | Sitterová Daniela | |
4K/20+ |
Z1 |
26.9.2018 |
21.9.2018 | | Laštovička Petr + Laštovičková Lenka | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
4K/20+ |
MIX |
25.9.2018 |
23.9.2018 | | Zemanova Radka + Ondrej Snasil | |
4K/20+ |
MIX |
25.9.2018 |
24.9.2018 | | Švadlák Petr | OCR Trutnov |
4K/20+ |
M2 |
26.9.2018 |
25.9.2018 | | Hübst Zdeněk + Hübstová Petra + Kilian Patrik + Kilianová Veronika | Tortilly v mlze |
4K/20+ |
T |
27.9.2018 |
25.9.2018 | | Vokal Ales | |
4K/20+ |
JM |
2.10.2018 |
25.9.2018 | | Jonáš Patrik | |
4K/20+ |
JM |
27.9.2018 |
25.9.2018 | | Vrábelová Jana + Václav Štál | |
4K/20+ |
MIX |
19.10.2018 |
26.9.2018 | | Kozelková Irena | |
4K/20+ |
Z1 |
28.9.2018 |
26.9.2018 | | Obluková Monika + Daniel Buksa | |
4K/20+ |
MIX |
4.10.2018 |
27.9.2018 | | Půža Jan + Rypková Veronika | SRTG Kolín |
4K/20+ |
MIX |
2.10.2018 |
27.9.2018 | | Čihák Martin | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
4K/20+ |
M1 |
2.10.2018 |
28.9.2018 | | Springle Marek | |
4K/20+ |
M1 |
17.10.2018 |
28.9.2018 | | Beran Lukáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
4K/20+ |
M1 |
2.10.2018 |
29.9.2018 | | Křížová Monika + Lukáš Košťál | Spartan race training group Trutnov |
4K/20+ |
MIX |
2.10.2018 |
29.9.2018 | | Mikuš Michal | OCR KIDS Poděbrady + SKI RUN Čakovice |
4K/20+ |
M1 |
30.9.2018 |
29.9.2018 | | Vyletělová Ivana + Polívka Štěpán | MK Tlapky v tahu |
4K/20+ |
MIX |
2.10.2018 |
29.9.2018 | | Minařík Rostislav + Andrea Nováková | SRTG Nové Strašecí B |
4K/20+ |
MIX |
2.10.2018 |
30.9.2018 | | Tremmel Jakub | |
4K/20+ |
M1 |
2.10.2018 |
30.9.2018 | | Tremmel Jiří | gladiatorraceteam |
4K/20+ |
M2 |
2.10.2018 |
30.9.2018 | | Kočvara Luboš | |
4K/20+ |
M1 |
2.10.2018 |
30.9.2018 | | Páralová Leona + Bláha Tomáš | Hoblíci |
4K/20+ |
MIX |
1.10.2018 |
30.9.2018 | | Kukula Michal + Kukulová Nikola + Říha Pavel + Luboš Toman | Skorolezci |
4K/20+ |
T |
4.10.2018 |
30.9.2018 | | Svibová Monika | |
4K/20+ |
Z1 |
24.10.2018 |
30.9.2018 | | Chalupa Lukáš | Olympia Spartan Training KH |
4K/20+ |
M1 |
30.10.2018 |
30.9.2018 | | Knobloch Lukáš + Lenka Baštářová | SRTG Nové Strašecí "D" |
4K/20+ |
MIX |
3.10.2018 |
30.9.2018 | | Čížek Jan + Siskosová Dominika | SRTG Nové Strašecí C |
4K/20+ |
MIX |
5.10.2018 |
30.9.2018 | | Kropáček Filip + Nyklesová Ludmila | Pinďouři |
4K/20+ |
MIX |
16.10.2018 |
30.9.2018 | | Mrázová Katka | |
4K/20+ |
Z2 |
4.10.2018 |
30.9.2018 | | Černá Michaela | SKI RUN Čakovice |
4K/20+ |
Z2 |
4.10.2018 |
30.9.2018 | | Bečvář Rudolf | |
4K/20+ |
M1 |
5.10.2018 |
30.9.2018 | | Bilas René + Zpěváčková Karolína | KaR |
4K/20+ |
MIX |
2.10.2018 |
30.9.2018 | | Bečvář Radek | Ampéři |
4K/20+ |
M1 |
2.10.2018 |
1.10.2018 | | Sviba Michal | |
4K/20+ |
M1 |
24.10.2018 |
1.10.2018 | | Šeda Radek | OCRA CZ TEAM |
4K/20+ |
M2 |
5.10.2018 |
10.10.2018 | | Richter Jiří | |
4K/20+ |
M1 |
18.10.2018 |
10.10.2018 | | Chocholouš Tomáš | |
4K/20+ |
M1 |
16.10.2018 |
10.10.2018 | | Novák Michal | Šneci |
4K/20+ |
M1 |
nezaplaceno |
11.10.2018 | | Krupica Ondřej | |
4K/20+ |
JM |
13.10.2018 |
11.10.2018 | | Dušek Michal | |
4K/20+ |
M1 |
23.10.2018 |
12.10.2018 | | Krupica Michal | |
4K/20+ |
JM |
16.10.2018 |
16.10.2018 | | Jánská Markéta | |
4K/20+ |
JZ |
23.10.2018 |
16.10.2018 | | Buksová Sandra + Severin Lukáš | |
4K/20+ |
MIX |
18.10.2018 |
16.10.2018 | | Calek Ondřej | Gladiator Race Team |
4K/20+ |
M1 |
17.10.2018 |
17.10.2018 | | Král Josef | NEJSME SALÁTI |
4K/20+ |
JM |
24.10.2018 |
17.10.2018 | | Svoboda Petr | Z+M GROUP |
4K/20+ |
M2 |
17.10.2018 |
17.10.2018 | | Kaniok David | Z+M GROUP |
4K/20+ |
M2 |
17.10.2018 |
17.10.2018 | | Michalík Michal + Veronika Kaderová | Z+M GROUP |
4K/20+ |
MIX |
17.10.2018 |
18.10.2018 | | Kubiš Michael | EXTRA BRNO |
4K/20+ |
M1 |
19.10.2018 |
18.10.2018 | | Toth Tomáš | |
4K/20+ |
M1 |
30.10.2018 |
18.10.2018 | | Arabasz David | Z+M GROUP |
4K/20+ |
M2 |
18.10.2018 |
20.10.2018 | | Buben Václav | |
4K/20+ |
M1 |
23.10.2018 |
22.10.2018 | | Aberle Jiří | Wild Grizzly |
4K/20+ |
M2 |
24.10.2018 |
22.10.2018 | | Joska Vladislav | |
4K/20+ |
M1 |
27.10.2018 |
22.10.2018 | | Janda Martin | Magorgym |
4K/20+ |
M2 |
24.10.2018 |
22.10.2018 | | Marčík Vlastimil | |
4K/20+ |
M2 |
23.10.2018 |
23.10.2018 | | Malý Daniel + Jaroslav Valášek + Lenka Hanousková + Daniela Malínská | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
4K/20+ |
T |
26.10.2018 |
23.10.2018 | | Cach Josef | CSG |
4K/20+ |
M2 |
24.10.2018 |
23.10.2018 | | Kropáč Jiří | CZECHOSLOVAK GROUP |
4K/20+ |
M1 |
24.10.2018 |
23.10.2018 | | Volšík Jan | Emma a BrontoSaueři |
4K/20+ |
M1 |
24.10.2018 |
23.10.2018 | | Ditrych Tomáš | CSG |
4K/20+ |
M1 |
24.10.2018 |
23.10.2018 | | Janáček Martin | Karbox |
4K/20+ |
M1 |
nezaplaceno |
23.10.2018 | | VACKOVÁ Tereza | |
4K/20+ |
Z1 |
25.10.2018 |
23.10.2018 | | Kuchová Petra | |
4K/20+ |
Z1 |
nezaplaceno |
24.10.2018 | | Šnýdr Pavel | OCR Lanškroun |
4K/20+ |
M1 |
24.10.2018 |
24.10.2018 | | Beneš Petr | JEDNIČKY |
4K/20+ |
M1 |
26.10.2018 |
24.10.2018 | | Němcová Petra | Emma a BrontoSaueři |
4K/20+ |
T |
24.10.2018 |
24.10.2018 | | Hrda Barbara | Emma & BrontoSaueři |
4K/20+ |
Z1 |
24.10.2018 |
24.10.2018 | | Nováková Iveta | |
4K/20+ |
Z1 |
24.10.2018 |
24.10.2018 | | Vanáč Ondřej | Emma a BrontoSaueři |
4K/20+ |
M1 |
24.10.2018 |
24.10.2018 | | Tomčová Michaela | Emma a BrontoSaueři |
4K/20+ |
Z1 |
25.10.2018 |
24.10.2018 | | Rylková Kateřina | OCRA CZ TEAM |
4K/20+ |
Z1 |
27.10.2018 |
24.10.2018 | | Ludvík Martin + Martin Ludvík | |
4K/20+ |
JM |
nezaplaceno |
24.10.2018 | | Lodin Petr | palmovka |
4K/20+ |
M1 |
nezaplaceno |
26.10.2018 | | Kršmaru Barbora | |
4K/20+ |
Z1 |
26.10.2018 |
26.10.2018 | | Kubizňáková Eva | |
4K/20+ |
Z1 |
26.10.2018 |