8.1.2018 | | Zaplatílek Luboš | SpinFit Liberec |
58 km |
D1 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
8.1.2018 | | Musílek Jakub | |
58 km |
A1 |
9.1.2018 | 89 |
14.1.2018 | | Zaplatílek Jiří | |
58 km |
D1 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
14.1.2018 | | Šíba Petr | |
58 km |
D1 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
16.1.2018 | | Chovanec David | |
25 km |
C2 |
21.1.2018 | 203 |
21.1.2018 | | BĚLOHLÁVEK VLADIMÍR | BRCYKL ŘEVNICE |
25 km |
E2 |
26.3.2018 | 204 |
21.1.2018 | | Skřivan Tomáš | |
58 km |
A1 |
29.3.2018 | 90 |
24.1.2018 | | Kosová Pavlína | |
58 km |
H1 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
24.1.2018 | | Ducháček Martin | |
58 km |
C1 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
1.2.2018 | | Hrnčíř Martin | |
58 km |
C1 |
29.3.2018 | 4 |
2.2.2018 | | Škrlik Miroslav | ELEVEN MERCEDES-BENZ MITAS |
25 km |
A2 |
15.2.2018 | 205 |
6.2.2018 | | Havelková Zdeňka | Biker&Bikina |
25 km |
F2 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
6.2.2018 | | Faů Roman | Biker&Bikina |
58 km |
B1 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
11.2.2018 | | Krouská Karolína | |
25 km |
Z2 |
15.2.2018 | 206 |
11.2.2018 | | Krouský Václav | |
25 km |
D2 |
21.2.2018 | 207 |
13.2.2018 | | Hladík Ondřej | Kross Bike Ranch team |
58 km |
C1 |
17.2.2018 | 5 |
14.2.2018 | | Soroka Jan | ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS |
58 km |
B1 |
27.2.2018 | 6 |
14.2.2018 | | Symon Martin | Kraken Team Dobříš |
58 km |
D1 |
21.2.2018 | 7 |
14.2.2018 | | Pilnaj Leoš | |
58 km |
D1 |
20.2.2018 | 8 |
16.2.2018 | | Sedláček Oldřich | Tri-space |
25 km |
E2 |
19.2.2018 | 208 |
17.2.2018 | | Václavík Jan | HINTON Racing České Budějovice |
25 km |
C2 |
23.3.2018 | 202 |
17.2.2018 | | Neubauer Radim | ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS |
58 km |
C1 |
20.3.2018 | 9 |
17.2.2018 | | Souček Martin | |
58 km |
C1 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
17.2.2018 | | Peroutka Martin | KSM HRÁDEK |
58 km |
C1 |
28.2.2018 | 10 |
17.2.2018 | | Ložek Pavel | |
25 km |
E2 |
18.2.2018 | 209 |
18.2.2018 | | Vrzáň Josef | ASZ Trutnov |
58 km |
C1 |
19.2.2018 | 11 |
18.2.2018 | | Kesner Radek | |
58 km |
C1 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
18.2.2018 | | Tulach Lukáš | Cykloliberec.cz |
58 km |
B1 |
20.2.2018 | 12 |
18.2.2018 | | Bělohlávek Milan | BRCYKL ŘEVNICE |
25 km |
C2 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
19.2.2018 | | Přibil Pavel | Symbio+CE.Energy |
58 km |
A1 |
21.2.2018 | 13 |
19.2.2018 | | FRÜHBAUER LUBOŠ | |
58 km |
D1 |
26.2.2018 | 14 |
19.2.2018 | | Zvolský Roman | MERIDA BIKERANCH TEAM |
25 km |
D2 |
20.2.2018 | 210 |
19.2.2018 | | Kučera Jan | KC Slavia Praha |
25 km |
C2 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
19.2.2018 | | Valenta Oto | AS-CASTING |
58 km |
B1 |
20.2.2018 | 15 |
19.2.2018 | | Kvasnička Pavel | ALL 2000 Liberec |
58 km |
D1 |
20.2.2018 | 16 |
20.2.2018 | | Gamba Robert | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM |
58 km |
D1 |
29.3.2018 | 17 |
23.2.2018 | | Putschögl Jan | Galaxy Stevens Cyklošvec |
25 km |
C2 |
9.4.2018 | 211 |
26.2.2018 | | Adolph Zdeňka | KC Kooperativa |
25 km |
H2 |
27.2.2018 | 214 |
27.2.2018 | | Hendrych Jaroslav | |
58 km |
C1 |
4.4.2018 | 18 |
28.2.2018 | | Dzan Ladislav | |
58 km |
D1 |
1.3.2018 | 3 |
5.3.2018 | | Vacek Lukáš | Koloshop Team Teplice |
58 km |
B1 |
6.3.2018 | 20 |
5.3.2018 | | Černý Vladimír | Olymp Praha |
25 km |
E2 |
8.3.2018 | 215 |
6.3.2018 | | Gažur Pavel | Beton Bike Litvínov |
25 km |
D2 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
6.3.2018 | | Zemler Václav | Nazdařbůh |
58 km |
D1 |
14.3.2018 | 21 |
6.3.2018 | | Slavík Jiří | Veslaří Děčín |
25 km |
D2 |
8.3.2018 | 216 |
6.3.2018 | | Hradecký Jaroslav | Ski Paudera Staré Splavy |
58 km |
D1 |
14.3.2018 | 22 |
7.3.2018 | | Varga Daniel | Symbio+ |
25 km |
C2 |
10.3.2018 | 217 |
8.3.2018 | | ZDENĚK Richard | KBELY CYCLING TEAM |
58 km |
D1 |
28.3.2018 | 23 |
9.3.2018 | | Lebduška Jan | KSM HRÁDEK |
58 km |
C1 |
12.3.2018 | 24 |
10.3.2018 | | Vokoun Petr | KL sport Děčín |
58 km |
D1 |
12.3.2018 | 94 |
11.3.2018 | | Kačírek David | Kupkolo MTB Team Pardubice |
58 km |
C1 |
12.3.2018 | 19 |
12.3.2018 | | Charuza Jiří | KCL Kooperativa Svijany |
58 km |
C1 |
14.3.2018 | 95 |
12.3.2018 | | Šlajchrt Filip | Koloshop Team |
58 km |
B1 |
13.3.2018 | 96 |
13.3.2018 | | Sakař Radek | Praha |
58 km |
C1 |
19.3.2018 | 97 |
13.3.2018 | | Jakubickova Michaela | MelCon |
25 km |
Z2 |
14.3.2018 | 218 |
13.3.2018 | | Vaňátková Petra | MelCon |
25 km |
Z2 |
14.3.2018 | 219 |
13.3.2018 | | Strnádek Roman | |
25 km |
C2 |
14.3.2018 | 220 |
15.3.2018 | | Nosek Pavel | Rohozec Amulet Team |
58 km |
B1 |
15.3.2018 | 98 |
18.3.2018 | | Vosyka Richard | Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas |
58 km |
D1 |
20.3.2018 | 99 |
18.3.2018 | | Trojan Miroslav | ALISY Sportswear |
58 km |
C1 |
20.3.2018 | 25 |
20.3.2018 | | Ferko Jozef | |
58 km |
D1 |
20.3.2018 | 26 |
20.3.2018 | | Abrt Jan | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM |
58 km |
C1 |
26.3.2018 | 27 |
21.3.2018 | | Pavlíček Václav | Cyklosport Kerda |
25 km |
E2 |
22.3.2018 | 221 |
21.3.2018 | | Vacková Pavla | Koloshop |
25 km |
Z2 |
28.3.2018 | 222 |
21.3.2018 | | hnatkova natasa | |
58 km |
H1 |
22.3.2018 | 28 |
22.3.2018 | | Vondruška David | |
58 km |
B1 |
8.4.2018 | 29 |
22.3.2018 | | Sedlatý Martin | Buffino tea Čelákovice |
58 km |
C1 |
3.4.2018 | 30 |
22.3.2018 | | Pressl Dušan | Symbio + |
58 km |
C1 |
3.4.2018 | 31 |
23.3.2018 | | Kozák Matouš | ZPCyklo PROOFY Corratec team |
58 km |
A1 |
26.3.2018 | 32 |
24.3.2018 | | Plašil Jiří | |
58 km |
B1 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
25.3.2018 | | Preněk Ondřej | ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS |
58 km |
A1 |
26.3.2018 | 33 |
25.3.2018 | | Kesner Radek | |
58 km |
C1 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
25.3.2018 | | Musal Filip | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM |
58 km |
A1 |
29.3.2018 | 34 |
26.3.2018 | | Šusta Jan | Česká spořitelna |
58 km |
B1 |
28.3.2018 | 35 |
26.3.2018 | | Musil David | |
25 km |
M3 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
27.3.2018 | | Synovec Jindřich | SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT SPORT TEAM |
58 km |
D1 |
28.3.2018 | 36 |
27.3.2018 | | Bernadič Erik | |
58 km |
D1 |
28.3.2018 | 37 |
28.3.2018 | | Slavíková Šárka | Cyklo Ovesná |
25 km |
F2 |
6.4.2018 | 223 |
28.3.2018 | | Kniha Martin | CK KOLOKÁM |
58 km |
C1 |
5.4.2018 | 38 |
30.3.2018 | | Hrubý Tomáš | |
58 km |
D1 |
4.4.2018 | 39 |
30.3.2018 | | Kučera Radek | Bitters Superior Cyklofit team |
58 km |
C1 |
3.4.2018 | 40 |
31.3.2018 | | Oujezdský Marek | |
25 km |
A2 |
6.4.2018 | 224 |
1.4.2018 | | Ledecký Radek | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
58 km |
D1 |
3.4.2018 | 41 |
1.4.2018 | | Zima Ota | Kellys Bikeranch team |
58 km |
B1 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
2.4.2018 | | Schäferová Pavlína | Regal bike |
25 km |
Z2 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
2.4.2018 | | Komárek Jiří | Cyklokouč.cz |
58 km |
B1 |
3.4.2018 | 42 |
2.4.2018 | | Kyzivát Zdeněk | Spinning Čelákovice |
58 km |
C1 |
5.4.2018 | 43 |
2.4.2018 | | Tuháček Milan | TO EUROPE PEKSPORT |
25 km |
D2 |
9.4.2018 | 226 |
2.4.2018 | | Homolka Pavel | TO EUROPE PEKSPORT |
25 km |
D2 |
5.4.2018 | 227 |
3.4.2018 | | Jordán Daniel | UD Hamr 1972 |
58 km |
A1 |
4.4.2018 | 44 |
3.4.2018 | | Katuš Jaroslav | J-One Sport systems |
58 km |
B1 |
4.4.2018 | 45 |
3.4.2018 | | Kubíček Zdeněk | OK Mnichovo Hradiště |
58 km |
C1 |
4.4.2018 | 46 |
3.4.2018 | | Khek Roman | Kraken team Dobříš |
58 km |
D1 |
4.4.2018 | 47 |
3.4.2018 | | Ptáček Josef | Stark Cycling Team |
58 km |
C1 |
10.4.2018 | 48 |
3.4.2018 | | SYKORA Jan | Eleven Mercedes Mitas |
58 km |
D1 |
4.4.2018 | 49 |
4.4.2018 | | Urbanec David | ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS |
58 km |
C1 |
4.4.2018 | 50 |
4.4.2018 | | Linhart Václav | Liberec |
58 km |
D1 |
5.4.2018 | 51 |
4.4.2018 | | Slavík Otomar | Hokok |
58 km |
D1 |
5.4.2018 | 52 |
4.4.2018 | | Pavlina Michal | |
58 km |
B1 |
5.4.2018 | 53 |
5.4.2018 | | Horáček Roman | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM |
58 km |
D1 |
6.4.2018 | 54 |
5.4.2018 | | Schlüter Marc | MTB Team Bertsdorfer SV |
25 km |
D2 |
6.4.2018 | 228 |
5.4.2018 | | Schlüter Lena | MTB Team Bertsdorfer SV |
25 km |
Z2 |
6.4.2018 | 229 |
5.4.2018 | | Jentsch Steffen | MTB Bertsdorfer SV |
25 km |
B2 |
6.4.2018 | 230 |
5.4.2018 | | Hamann Jens | MTB Team Bertsdorfer SV |
58 km |
C1 |
6.4.2018 | 55 |
5.4.2018 | | Hamann Lutz | MTB Team Bertsdorfer SV |
58 km |
D1 |
6.4.2018 | 56 |
5.4.2018 | | Klausch Sebastian | MTB Team Bertsdorfer SV |
58 km |
B1 |
6.4.2018 | 57 |
5.4.2018 | | Musil David | |
25 km |
M3 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
5.4.2018 | | Válek Ondřej | Aktivit Nový Bor |
58 km |
B1 |
6.4.2018 | 58 |
5.4.2018 | | Hovorka Dominik | Aktivit Nový Bor |
58 km |
A1 |
6.4.2018 | 59 |
5.4.2018 | | Babický Ondřej | Aktivit Nový Bor |
58 km |
A1 |
6.4.2018 | 60 |
5.4.2018 | | Havrlant Pavel | |
58 km |
C1 |
6.4.2018 | 61 |
5.4.2018 | | Růžička Pavel | Ústí Nad labem |
25 km |
D2 |
6.4.2018 | 212 |
5.4.2018 | | Sechovec Jan | |
25 km |
B2 |
6.4.2018 | 213 |
5.4.2018 | | Havelka Petr | Hradecký spinning klub |
25 km |
D2 |
6.4.2018 | 201 |
5.4.2018 | | Čumpelík Marek | BikeTeam Libverda |
25 km |
M3 |
9.4.2018 | 225 |
5.4.2018 | | Lochman Jiří | Ergo Liberec |
58 km |
C1 |
6.4.2018 | 62 |
5.4.2018 | | Valenta Michal | Cyklo Jiřička |
58 km |
B1 |
10.4.2018 | 63 |
5.4.2018 | | somr jaroslav | |
58 km |
C1 |
9.4.2018 | 64 |
6.4.2018 | | Saska Lukáš | |
25 km |
M3 |
6.4.2018 | 231 |
6.4.2018 | | Málková Jana | BEKO Bike Racing Team |
58 km |
H1 |
9.4.2018 | 65 |
6.4.2018 | | Málek Tomáš | Bikebrothers |
25 km |
B2 |
9.4.2018 | 232 |
6.4.2018 | | Bláhová Pavla | KSM HRÁDEK |
25 km |
F2 |
9.4.2018 | 233 |
6.4.2018 | | Bláha Marek | Hrádek nad Nisou |
25 km |
D2 |
9.4.2018 | 234 |
6.4.2018 | | Luňák Mirek | |
25 km |
B2 |
10.4.2018 | 235 |
6.4.2018 | | Brož Vojtěch | Verlociraptors |
58 km |
C1 |
9.4.2018 | 66 |
6.4.2018 | | Bažant Zdeněk | |
25 km |
E2 |
9.4.2018 | 236 |
7.4.2018 | | Hancová Kateřina | |
25 km |
F2 |
11.4.2018 | 249 |
7.4.2018 | | Karkoška Milan | bajker.eu |
58 km |
D1 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
7.4.2018 | | Karkošková Jitka | Výběr-Auta.eu |
25 km |
F2 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
7.4.2018 | | Zavřel Lukáš | Bike team Libverda |
25 km |
M3 |
11.4.2018 | 247 |
7.4.2018 | | Blažek Jan | Loosers bikers |
58 km |
C1 |
9.4.2018 | 67 |
7.4.2018 | | Hanwald Matěj | |
25 km |
B2 |
9.4.2018 | 237 |
7.4.2018 | | Kubíček Michal | AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie |
58 km |
B1 |
9.4.2018 | 68 |
7.4.2018 | | Saska Matěj | |
25 km |
M3 |
9.4.2018 | 238 |
7.4.2018 | | Hlůžek Radim | SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team |
58 km |
A1 |
9.4.2018 | 69 |
8.4.2018 | | Kulas Lukáš | |
58 km |
B1 |
9.4.2018 | 70 |
8.4.2018 | | Syřiště Ondřej | |
25 km |
M3 |
10.4.2018 | 239 |
8.4.2018 | | Hříbal Jiří | Schenker DB Team |
25 km |
B2 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
8.4.2018 | | Pařízková Věrka | SNS Smržovka |
58 km |
H1 |
9.4.2018 | 71 |
8.4.2018 | | Pařízek Petr | SNS Smržovka |
58 km |
C1 |
9.4.2018 | 72 |
8.4.2018 | | Strnádek Stanislav | |
25 km |
D2 |
9.4.2018 | 240 |
8.4.2018 | | Miškovský Michal | Jičín |
58 km |
B1 |
9.4.2018 | 100 |
8.4.2018 | | Kuchař Martin | Kbely cycling team |
58 km |
C1 |
9.4.2018 | 74 |
8.4.2018 | | Šuk Michal | Notthor |
58 km |
B1 |
9.4.2018 | 75 |
8.4.2018 | | Hloušek Jiří | |
58 km |
C1 |
9.4.2018 | 76 |
8.4.2018 | | Hloušková Květoslava | |
25 km |
F2 |
9.4.2018 | 241 |
8.4.2018 | | Zuna Aleš | Tisá |
58 km |
C1 |
9.4.2018 | 77 |
8.4.2018 | | Lepič Martin | PRODOLI Racing Team |
58 km |
D1 |
11.4.2018 | 91 |
8.4.2018 | | Šustr Pavel | G.Benedikt Švec cykloteam Želeč |
58 km |
D1 |
9.4.2018 | 78 |
8.4.2018 | | Homolka Dalibor | Bohemie Nový bor |
25 km |
E2 |
9.4.2018 | 242 |
8.4.2018 | | Skrbek Jan | ELEVEN HEAD CYKLOLIVE TEAM |
25 km |
M3 |
10.4.2018 | 243 |
8.4.2018 | | Mikuláš Ondřej | |
58 km |
A1 |
9.4.2018 | 79 |
8.4.2018 | | Sulek Dominik | Symbio+ CE.Energy |
25 km |
M3 |
10.4.2018 | 244 |
8.4.2018 | | Sulek Karel | Symbio+ CE.Energy |
25 km |
C2 |
10.4.2018 | 245 |
9.4.2018 | | Skrbková Denisa | BEKO Bike & Ski Racing Team |
58 km |
Z1 |
9.4.2018 | 80 |
9.4.2018 | | Vedral Miloš | Bikepart.cz |
58 km |
D1 |
10.4.2018 | 81 |
9.4.2018 | | Ibehej Josef | Cyklosport Chropyně |
25 km |
E2 |
10.4.2018 | 248 |
9.4.2018 | | Havlíčková Aneta | |
25 km |
Z2 |
12.4.2018 | 251 |
9.4.2018 | | Kadleček František | bajker.eu |
25 km |
C2 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
9.4.2018 | | Šollar David | |
58 km |
C1 |
10.4.2018 | 82 |
9.4.2018 | | Wolf Jan | Regalbike |
58 km |
A1 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
9.4.2018 | | Skrbková Dana | |
25 km |
F2 |
10.4.2018 | 246 |
9.4.2018 | | Šustr Lukáš | Alset racing team |
58 km |
B1 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
10.4.2018 | | Hendrich Zdeněk | ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM |
58 km |
B1 |
10.4.2018 | 83 |
10.4.2018 | | Čapek Jan | ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM |
58 km |
C1 |
10.4.2018 | 84 |
10.4.2018 | | Jiřena Pavel | ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM |
58 km |
D1 |
10.4.2018 | 85 |
10.4.2018 | | Vobora Pavel | ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM |
58 km |
B1 |
10.4.2018 | 86 |
10.4.2018 | | Louda František | ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM |
58 km |
B1 |
10.4.2018 | 87 |
10.4.2018 | | Řehák Ota | ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM |
58 km |
A1 |
10.4.2018 | 88 |
10.4.2018 | | Fajstaver Aleš | |
58 km |
C1 |
10.4.2018 | 92 |
10.4.2018 | | Bogár Kryštof | ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM |
58 km |
A1 |
11.4.2018 | 93 |
10.4.2018 | | Kozáková Lucie | Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens |
25 km |
Z2 |
12.4.2018 | 250 |
10.4.2018 | | Smola Lukáš | GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC STEVENS |
58 km |
A1 |
10.4.2018 | 1 |
10.4.2018 | | Kudlák Tomáš | GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC STEVENS |
58 km |
A1 |
10.4.2018 | 2 |
10.4.2018 | | Novák Vlastimil | |
25 km |
B2 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
10.4.2018 | | Novák Vlastimil | |
58 km |
B1 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |