14.2.2013 | | Abrt Jan | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM |
50 km |
M1 |
14.2.2013 | 60 |
27.2.2013 | | Binter Dalibor | Všelibice |
50 km |
M2 |
15.8.2013 | 40 |
8.4.2013 | | Boháčová Jana | KL sport Děčín |
50 km |
Z1 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
8.4.2013 | | Brňák Jan | GT KUR sport team |
50 km |
KJ |
18.9.2013 | 19 |
8.9.2013 | | Brzobohatý Zdeněk | Kbely cycling team |
50 km |
M1 |
11.9.2013 | 31 |
23.9.2013 | | Bubílek Michal | Merida Bikeranch Team |
50 km |
M |
24.9.2013 | 9 |
6.9.2013 | | Budějský Miroslav | Spinning MB Alpine Pro |
50 km |
M3 |
21.9.2013 | 11 |
15.9.2013 | | Čech Pavel | |
50 km |
M2 |
17.9.2013 | 26 |
18.9.2013 | | Charuza Jiří | KCL Kooperativa Svijany |
50 km |
M2 |
25.9.2013 | 1 |
20.9.2013 | | CHLUMECKÝ RADEK | JIZERSKÉ PEKÁRNY |
50 km |
M1 |
20.9.2013 | 14 |
15.8.2013 | | Chuchler Fižďa | |
50 km |
M3 |
27.8.2013 | 37 |
24.9.2013 | | Divíšek Marek | SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT HIGH5 TEAM |
50 km |
M |
27.9.2013 | 0 |
25.9.2013 | | Dolezal Tomas | |
50 km |
M2 |
26.9.2013 | 61 |
16.9.2013 | | Dvořák Jiří | |
50 km |
M3 |
18.9.2013 | 23 |
21.8.2013 | | Filip Martin | LaDeguSefsTeam |
50 km |
M1 |
27.8.2013 | 39 |
23.9.2013 | | Fördös Jan | |
50 km |
M1 |
25.9.2013 | 3 |
16.9.2013 | | FRÜHBAUER LUBOŠ | |
50 km |
M3 |
18.9.2013 | 24 |
26.3.2013 | | FRÜHBAUER LUBOŠ | |
50 km |
M3 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
14.2.2013 | | Gamba Lukáš | SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT HIGH5 TEAM |
50 km |
M |
18.9.2013 | 20 |
8.4.2013 | | Gamba Robert | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM |
50 km |
M3 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
17.9.2013 | | Hašek Jan | MITAS CYKLOHELIOS |
50 km |
M1 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
27.2.2013 | | Havlík Pavel | KT Tryskomyš |
50 km |
M2 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
2.9.2013 | | Heger Adam | |
50 km |
M |
10.9.2013 | 33 |
7.6.2013 | | Hladík Ondřej | Kross Bike Ranch team |
50 km |
M1 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
15.9.2013 | | Holub Vladimír | MTM Liberec |
50 km |
M3 |
17.9.2013 | 25 |
3.9.2013 | | Horáček Roman | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM |
50 km |
M2 |
8.9.2013 | 34 |
25.9.2013 | | Hrouda Robert | |
50 km |
M2 |
27.9.2013 | 0 |
25.9.2013 | | Huml Jiří | VELOSPORT Domažlice |
50 km |
M3 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
19.3.2013 | | Jambor Luděk | Alltraining.cz |
50 km |
M3 |
31.3.2013 | 52 |
25.8.2013 | | Janeček Robin | |
50 km |
M |
18.9.2013 | 22 |
14.2.2013 | | Janeček Robin | Kněžmost |
50 km |
M |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
19.4.2013 | | Jebavý Josef | SSC Železný Brod |
50 km |
M |
19.4.2013 | 42 |
15.9.2013 | | Jindra Petr | Kerteam |
50 km |
M2 |
18.9.2013 | 21 |
18.8.2013 | | Jiřena Pavel | AuthorMastersTeam |
50 km |
M2 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
4.4.2013 | | Jirků Jakub | SK VELO Praha |
50 km |
KJ |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
26.3.2013 | | Kala Martin | Good Time's Cyklo Team Děčín |
50 km |
KJ |
31.3.2013 | 49 |
20.9.2013 | | KAMENSKÝ RADEK | JIZERSKÉ PEKÁRNY |
50 km |
M1 |
20.9.2013 | 15 |
8.4.2013 | | Kareis Martin | SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT SPORT TEAM |
50 km |
M2 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
13.3.2013 | | Kavka Zdeněk | Bike Club Dobříš |
50 km |
M3 |
14.3.2013 | 59 |
23.5.2013 | | Kocumová Zuzana | SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT HIGH5 TEAM |
50 km |
Z2 |
11.9.2013 | 32 |
21.9.2013 | | Kopal Tomáš | |
50 km |
M2 |
25.9.2013 | 4 |
18.8.2013 | | Křížek Petr | |
50 km |
M2 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
26.3.2013 | | Kubicek Michal | AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie |
50 km |
M |
31.3.2013 | 51 |
14.3.2013 | | Kubíček Zdeněk | OK Mnichovo Hradiště |
50 km |
M2 |
14.3.2013 | 58 |
19.3.2013 | | Kučera Radek | Bitters Superior Cyklofit team |
50 km |
M2 |
20.3.2013 | 53 |
21.8.2013 | | Kučera Roman | ALLTRAINING.CZ |
50 km |
M1 |
30.8.2013 | 36 |
22.9.2013 | | Kysela Marek | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
50 km |
M1 |
24.9.2013 | 6 |
20.9.2013 | | Landkammer Karel | cyklobulf |
50 km |
M3 |
21.9.2013 | 13 |
14.3.2013 | | Langer Andrej | ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS |
50 km |
M1 |
14.3.2013 | 57 |
14.3.2013 | | Linhart Václav | Liberec |
50 km |
M3 |
15.3.2013 | 55 |
16.9.2013 | | Loukotka Radek | SAC Atmos Bělá pod Bezdězem |
50 km |
M2 |
20.9.2013 | 17 |
10.4.2013 | | Málek Tomáš | Bikebrothers |
50 km |
M1 |
27.9.2013 | 0 |
19.3.2013 | | Malinský Michal | Dva |
50 km |
M1 |
20.3.2013 | 54 |
4.4.2013 | | Mikule Ondřej | CYKLO SKI J.Žitník |
50 km |
M |
4.4.2013 | 47 |
14.8.2013 | | Musil Jan | ski paudera Staré Splavy |
50 km |
M2 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
24.6.2013 | | Musil Jan | CYKLOFIT MTB LIBEREC |
50 km |
M2 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
22.9.2013 | | Musil Milan | List 2000 |
50 km |
M2 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
8.4.2013 | | Német Michal | MS AUTO |
50 km |
KJ |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
26.3.2013 | | Netušil Michal | Bikeranch |
50 km |
M1 |
31.3.2013 | 50 |
23.9.2013 | | Neubauer Radim | Hermann - Irsap |
50 km |
M1 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
14.3.2013 | | Pachman Pavel | Tyres&Equipment |
50 km |
M2 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
11.9.2013 | | Pásek František | |
50 km |
M3 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
20.9.2013 | | Pavelka Jan | KC PIVOVAR Vratislavice |
50 km |
M3 |
20.9.2013 | 16 |
4.9.2013 | | Petrášek Jan | |
50 km |
M1 |
5.9.2013 | 35 |
12.3.2013 | | Petrilak Petr | www.katkasiti.cz |
50 km |
M2 |
15.3.2013 | 56 |
20.9.2013 | | Petrus Jaroslav | TJ Česká Kamenice |
50 km |
KJ |
24.9.2013 | 8 |
24.9.2013 | | Ptáček Josef | Stark Cycling Team |
50 km |
M2 |
25.9.2013 | 5 |
15.9.2013 | | Růžička Zbyněk | Rohozec Amulet Team |
50 km |
M |
23.9.2013 | 10 |
10.4.2013 | | Skrbková Jana | MTB MASaKR |
50 km |
Z1 |
27.9.2013 | 0 |
23.9.2013 | | somr jaroslav | |
50 km |
M2 |
25.9.2013 | 2 |
2.9.2013 | | souček jan | CYKLOFIT MTB TEAM LIBEREC |
50 km |
M |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
26.3.2013 | | Sviba Michal | Bikeclinic |
50 km |
M1 |
18.9.2013 | 18 |
19.4.2013 | | Svoboda Radek | |
50 km |
M2 |
19.4.2013 | 41 |
4.4.2013 | | Synovec Jindřich | Cyklofit Liberec |
50 km |
M2 |
8.4.2013 | 45 |
15.9.2013 | | Tišer Robert | SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM |
50 km |
M3 |
21.9.2013 | 12 |
18.9.2013 | | Vašek Petr | SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT HIGH5 TEAM |
50 km |
M2 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
26.3.2013 | | Venclovský Václav | Krupka |
50 km |
M1 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
5.9.2013 | | Venglář Jiří | |
50 km |
M2 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
19.9.2013 | | Veselý Jan | beManiax Madbike |
50 km |
M |
25.9.2013 | 62 |
21.9.2013 | | Vlček Vojtěch | KL sport Děčín |
50 km |
KJ |
24.9.2013 | 7 |
11.9.2013 | | Vokoun Petr | KL sport Děčín |
50 km |
M2 |
14.9.2013 | 30 |
11.9.2013 | | Vokoun Petr | KL sport Děčín |
50 km |
KJ |
14.9.2013 | 29 |
19.4.2013 | | Weber Roman | |
50 km |
M1 |
19.4.2013 | 44 |
26.3.2013 | | Wolf Petr | |
50 km |
M1 |
15.9.2013 | 27 |
14.2.2013 | | Zaplatílek Luboš | |
50 km |
M3 |
14.9.2013 | 28 |